AD:

Football Results for Fri 12, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 12, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Argentino de Merlo

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Excursionistas Women's vs UAI Urquiza women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lernayin Artsakh vs Alashkert

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs FC Noah

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Thailand U16 vs Myanmar(u16)

0-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Indonesia(U16) vs Viet Nam(U16)

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Centenary Stormers vs Toowong

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Centenary Stormers(U23) vs Toowong (U23)

1-4

1-6
Fri 12, Aug-13:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Launceston City

1-0

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Zebras

2-2

4-2
Fri 12, Aug-14:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Pascoe Vale SC vs Moreland City

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Altona Magic

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Box Hill United Women's vs FV Emerging Women's


1-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-1

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-1

2-5
Fri 12, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

2-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SV Horn

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs First Vienna FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Grazer AK

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
Villacher SV vs Nussdorfer AC

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Ilzer SV vs SC Liezen

1-2

3-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs SC Mannsdorf

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Siegendorf vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs ASV Drassburg

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien Elektra vs Mauerwerk

3-0

6-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Wiener Neustadt

2-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SAK Klagenfurt

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Kalsdorf

1-2

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs DSV Leoben

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs Union Gurten

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs Bischofshofen

2-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs OTSU Hallein

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig

3-0

5-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs Kuchl

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs SC Golling

3-1

4-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SPG Silz Motz

1-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs Worgl

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Fugen

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Kundl vs SC Schwaz

1-2

1-4
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SV Telfs

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Minsk Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

4-0

7-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs K.A.A. Gent

1-2

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
FCV Dender EH vs Lommel SK

1-2

1-4
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Anderlecht Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Charleroi Women's vs KV Mechelen Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
White Star Woluwe Women's vs Genk Women's

1-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Aurora

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Velez Mostar

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Cuiaba MT(U23) vs CSA AL(U23)

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Vital'O

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:15 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs O Higgins

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-0

5-1
Fri 12, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Zibo Cuju FC

1-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Dandong Tengyue


0-3
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuxi WuGou vs ShangYu Pterosaur FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Dark Horse vs Taian Tiankuang

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan Guanlian vs Hainan Star

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo zi cheng vs Yanbian Longding

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jinan XingZhou vs Hubei Istar

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Quanzhou Yaxin

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Beijing Guoan

2-1

5-1
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Padova vs Luparense

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Fundacion Albacete Women's

2-0

5-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Linense vs AD Ceuta

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:45 - Club Friendly
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-3

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-09:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Ironi Modiin

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-10:10 - Club Friendly
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Ashdod

0-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Holon Yermiyahu vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
CD Guadalajara vs Leganes B

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sevilla FC Women's vs Aston Villa Women's

4-0

6-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Guingamp Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-1

0-4
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CF Illueca vs Teruel

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen Women's vs FC Twente Enschede Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Burgos Promesas vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Taawon vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Le Havre Women's vs Dijon Women's

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lorca Deportiva FC vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Pas Giannina vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gandia vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs Hercules CF

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Pena Sport vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Coria Club de Futbol

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ancona vs Citta di Fasano

2-0

4-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs Xylotympou

3-0

5-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs AEK Athens II

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Internacional (RS) vs Melgar

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes La Plata vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Consultants Desamparados

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Guadalupe FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Puntarenas vs Municipal Grecia

0-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Istra 1961

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs HNK Cibalia U19

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Cyprus Super Cup
Apollon Limassol FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs MFK Karvina

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Zbuzany

0-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Frydek-Mistek

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Kvitkovice vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Blansko

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs SK Hranice

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

3-2

3-3
Fri 12, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Pribram U19

3-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Midtjylland

0-3

3-3
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Randers FC

0-0

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark 3. Division
Middelfart vs Naesby BK

3-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Avarta vs N├Žstved B

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Allerod vs BK Skjold

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs Marienlyst

2-2

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs KFUM Kobenhavn

2-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs VB 1968


3-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Holbaek vs Bronshoj

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarnby FF vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Vejle

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Naestved

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Sonderjyske

0-2

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs FC Roskilde

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Cup
Enppi vs National Bank of Egypt SC

2-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Burnley

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur U21 vs Everton U21

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester United U21 vs Crystal Palace U21

1-2

1-5
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
West Ham United(U21) vs Arsenal U21

1-2

2-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Southampton U21 vs West Bromwich U21

1-1

4-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Middlesbrough U21 vs Derby County(U21)

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Flora Tallinn II

1-1

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Raplamaa JK vs Tallinna JK Legion B

2-2

4-5
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Parnu JK Vaprus

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Skala IF

4-0

5-1
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Japan Women's U20 vs Netherlands Women's(U20)

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-03:00 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
France Women's(U20) vs Nigeria Women's(U20)

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-06:30 - FIFA U20 Women's World Championship
Canada Women's(U20) vs Korea Republic Women's(U20)

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs AC Oulu

1-1

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JaPS vs PEPO Lappeenranta

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Jaro

2-0

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Lille OSC

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
LB Chateauroux vs Paris 13 Atletico

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Le Mans

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs CS Sedan Ardennes

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
US Concarneau vs US Orleans

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Versailles 78 vs Martigues

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Avranches

0-1

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Red Star FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Women's(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women's (U17)

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U23) vs Morocco(U23)

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Afghanistan (U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iran(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)


0-3
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cameroon(U23) vs Senegal(U23)

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U19) vs Iran(U19)

0-3

0-4
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Augsburg B

1-3

1-5
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs TSV Rain Am Lech

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

2-1

5-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

2-0

5-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Wurzburger FV vs Grossbardorf

0-2

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
ASV Neumarkt vs DJK Ammerthal

1-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs Bayern Hof

2-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Gebenbach vs SC Eltersdorf

0-4

1-6
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Vitesse Arnhem

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs VVV-Venlo

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs PEC Zwolle

0-3

0-5
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs Willem II

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-1

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Oss

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Vasas SC

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs Ujpesti TE Women's

6-0

9-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Szent Mihaly Women's

6-0

7-0
Fri 12, Aug-23:45 - Iceland Women's Cup
Stjarnan Women's vs Valur Women's

0-3

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs UMF Afturelding

0-1

4-2
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
KV Vesturbaejar vs Fjolnir

0-2

1-4
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-23:30 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Reykjavik vs Magni Grenivik

1-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KF Gardabaer

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs KH Hlidarendi

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
Kari Akranes vs Ellidi

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
KB Breidholt vs Arborg

0-1

2-4
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Ulfarnir vs Stokkseyri

4-2

5-2
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Uppsveitir vs Alftanes

1-0

5-2
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Berserkir / Midas vs Lettir Reykjavik

0-0

2-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hafnarfjordur Women's vs Augnablik Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:30 - India Shillong Super League
Malki SC vs Mawlai SC

0-4

1-6
Fri 12, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs Borneo FC Samarinda

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-18:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Sepahan

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-18:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Malavan

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Havadar SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Mes Kerman

2-2

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Treaty United

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Galway United

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Longford Town

0-2

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Dundalk

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Shelbourne

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Finn Harps

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs FC Bari 1908

2-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Ramtha SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Sahab SC vs Al-Wehdat SC

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-0

5-0
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Ekranas

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Siauliai B

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs FK Panevezys B

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Babrungas

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Raya2 Expansion

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Atletico Morelia

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Cancun

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-00:45 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Necaxa Women

1-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women's vs Club Leon Women's

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Monterrey U20

2-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Matagalpa FC vs Walter Ferretti

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Real Esteli

3-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Juventus Managua

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Glentoran FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Rosenborg

2-2

2-5
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo Glimt

0-2

1-4
Fri 12, Aug-18:05 - Omani Super Cup
Al Seeb vs AL-Nahda

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Cup
CD Juventud vs Tacuary FBC

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Fulgencio Yegros vs General Caballero JLM

0-1

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs Deportivo Santani

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-20:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Sokol Kleczew

2-0

4-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Legia Warszawa B

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-3

2-3
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Bron Radom

1-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Miedz Legnica II

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Swit Skolwin

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Unia Solec Kujawski

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Polonia Bytom

2-0

4-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Legia Warszawa

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Desportivo de Tondela vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs SC Braga

0-2

0-3
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Sabah FK Baku

1-2

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Torpedo Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

2-1

2-5
Fri 12, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

2-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Kuban Krasnodar Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Arbroath

1-0

4-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Novi Pazar

0-1

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Hougang United FC

3-1

6-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
TJ Spartak Myjava vs MFK Dubnica

2-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs STK Samorin

2-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Bravo

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Nafta

1-1

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Sevilla

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women's vs Bergdalens IK Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs Nosaby IF

1-2

2-3
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Hassleholms IF

1-1

1-4
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs United Nordic

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Landvetter IS

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs FC Wil

0-3

1-3
Fri 12, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Bellinzona vs FC Aarau

0-1

0-4
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs Ravshan Kulob

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Ravshan Zafarobod


2-1
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Khonkaen United

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-1

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Samsunspor

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Hatayspor

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-16:45 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs Asgabat

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Ahal vs Energetik Mary

5-0

8-0
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Sagadam vs FC Altyn Asyr

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Zaamin

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK G'ijduvon vs Mashal Muborak

0-1

3-2
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fargona vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekabad vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Monagas SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Pho Hien

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs XSKT Can Tho

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Quang Nam

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Dinh FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-22:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Mold Alexandra

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Colwyn Bay

0-4

1-6
Fri 12, Aug-23:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Chirk AAA

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Barry Town United vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Ammanford

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Afan Lido


1-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abergavenny Town vs Goytre United

1-0

3-1
Fri 12, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Whawha FC


3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus