AD:

Football Results for Fri 5, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 5, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-1

1-4
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
UAI Urquiza women's vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women's

2-1

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
San Lorenzo Women's vs Gimnasia LP Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-17:45 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs BKMA II Yerevan

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Myanmar(u16) vs Malaysia(U16)

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-12:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Cambodia(U16) vs Australia(U16)

2-1

4-2
Fri 5, Aug-14:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-12:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Holland Park Hawks(U23) vs Souths United(U23)

0-2

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-12:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

1-2

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Virginia United

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Souths United

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick Juventus vs Kingston City

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-14:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully

2-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints SC vs Eastern Lions SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Eastern Lions(U21)

0-2

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
First Vienna FC vs St.Polten

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

0-4
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
St. Jakob Rosental vs ASK Klagenfurt

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Union Gamlitz vs Ilzer SV

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
ATUS Ferlach vs ASKO Kottmannsdorf


3-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Siegendorf

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SV Stripfing

1-1

2-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Kremser vs SR Donaufeld Wien

2-4

4-6
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

3-0

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
DSV Leoben vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SAK Klagenfurt vs Vocklamarkt

1-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-1

2-4
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs LASK Linz(Am)

0-4

0-7
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs SC Weiz

0-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs USK Anif

0-1

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
OTSU Hallein vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-3

0-6
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs TSV St. Johann

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:15 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs Kitzbuhel

0-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs SC Imst

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

0-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Kundl vs SV Telfs

0-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Dornbirner SV

1-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-2

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

1-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Zulte Waregem

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Real Santa Cruz

1-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Criciuma SC

1-0

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Ponte Preta

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Spartak Varna vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Zibo Cuju FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

0-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Changchun YaTai

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Hebei FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Sittingbourne vs Margate

0-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-14:20 - Club Friendly
Broadbeach United vs Palm Beach

2-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Paris FC Women's vs Lille OSC Metropole Women's

5-1

7-1
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Malaga vs Al-Nassr FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Mirandes vs Osasuna

1-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Epinal vs Sarre Union


2-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Adanaspor vs Hatayspor

1-2

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs Andorra CF

1-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Al Ain vs Al Kuwait SC

0-1

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Avila CF vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Marinhense vs Uniao Leiria

0-1

0-4
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Poissy AS

0-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Vardar vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Le Mans vs FC Chartres

1-1

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Stade Briochin

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

3-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women's vs Levante UD Women's

1-0

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
SO Cholet vs FC Nantes B

0-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Nancy vs RWD Molenbeek

2-0

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Almeria vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
LB Chateauroux vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Red Star FC

1-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
USL Dunkerque vs US Boulogne

2-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs GOAL FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo B vs Caudal Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Utrillas vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-2

1-4
Fri 5, Aug-09:50 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Maccabi Ashdod

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

1-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs Eibar

0-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs Burgos CF

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney University vs Gladesville Ryde Magic

5-0

5-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Utrera vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

0-2

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Llaneros FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Fortaleza CEIF

1-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Real Santander

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Cucuta

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Real Espana vs Real Esteli

1-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-06:15 - CONCACAF League
CSD Municipal vs Atletico Vega Real

3-0

5-0
Fri 5, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Melgar vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Paranaense vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Lecce vs Cittadella

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Coppa Italia
Sampdoria vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:45 - Coppa Italia
Cagliari vs Perugia

1-1

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Udinese vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Argentina(U20) vs UD Alzira(U20)

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Karvina vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-2

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Dukla Praha

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs SK Hranice

2-1

4-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Synot Slovacko II

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs AC Horsens

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Midtjylland

1-3

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs Allerod

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Hillerod Fodbold

2-0

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Fredericia

2-1

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Libertad FC vs Santo Domingo

1-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Cup
9 de Octubre vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Zamalek

0-2

1-4
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-2

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Bishop's Cleeve vs Wantage Town

2-0

4-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Market Drayton Town vs Shifnal Town

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Wroxham vs Dereham Town

1-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

1-2

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs West Ham United U23

1-0

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

3-0

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Derby County(U23) vs Leeds United U23

0-3

2-5
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Arsenal

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

5-0

8-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Finland Women's Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women's vs Aland Women's

1-2

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs Lahden Reipas

0-0

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs SalPa Salo

2-3

2-3
Fri 5, Aug-20:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Reipas Youth

2-3

2-4
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Honka Am

0-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs AC Ajaccio

2-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women's(U19) vs Czech Republic Women's(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U19) vs Myanmar(U19)

2-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U19) vs Iran(U19)

0-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan(U19) vs Afghanistan (U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U17) vs Czech Republic (U17)

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malaysia(U19) vs Thailand(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs RW Essen

1-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

0-5

1-6
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Germania Halberstadt

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Kickers Emden

1-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SV Rodinghausen

0-2

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Bocholt FC

1-0

5-0
Fri 5, Aug-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Achuapa

2-2

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Willem II vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Helmond Sport

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven

0-3

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-2

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Heracles Almelo vs ADO Den Haag

4-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs Almere City FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs Paksi SE

2-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs HK Kopavogur

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
KV Vesturbaejar vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

0-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Kordrengir vs Fjolnir

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Vaengir Jupiters

1-1

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KH Hlidarendi

0-2

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 4
Hamar Hveragerdi vs Smari 2020

3-0

4-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:30 - Iceland Division 4
Ymir vs KFR Hvolsvollur

3-0

7-0
Fri 5, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Hafnir vs Lettir Reykjavik

1-2

2-5
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women's vs Tindastoll Neisti Women's

0-1

0-5
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Women's vs Fylkir Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

1-2

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women's vs Keflavik Women's

1-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Throttur Reykjavik Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
United SC Kolkata vs George Telegraph FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Bhawanipore vs Southern Samity

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Techno Aryan vs Railway FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Tollygunge Agragami vs Calcutta Customs


1-3
Fri 5, Aug-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs PSS Sleman

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Athlone Town

3-0

6-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Wexford Youths

1-2

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Waterford United

0-2

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Derry City

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Drogheda United

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Sahab SC

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Akzhayik vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Turan Turkistan vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-1

1-4
Fri 5, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Jeju United FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Jelgava

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs NFA Kaunas

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Garliava

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Minija Kretinga

0-2

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys B vs Vilnius BFA

2-1

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-1

4-1
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Pulau Penang FA

2-0

6-1
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Selangor FA B vs UiTM FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Skuad Projek

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Queretaro FC

0-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico Morelia vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Queretaro U20

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-04:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Auckland City vs Hienghene Sport

3-0

5-0
Fri 5, Aug-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Rewa FC vs Nikao Sokattak FC

2-0

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sol de America

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Sport Colonial vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-2

0-9
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

0-4
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Polonia Sroda

3-0

6-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
Vizela(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Arouca

3-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Zira FK

1-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Minaur Baia Mare

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Elektron Veliky Novgorod

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

1-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Moscow II vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva II vs Peresvet Podolsk

0-1

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Russia Women's Cup
CSKA Moscow Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Russia Women's Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow Women's vs Chertanovo Moscow Women's

0-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:30 - Russia Women's Cup
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's vs FK Ryazan VDV Women's

2-0

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

2-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Torpedo Moscow Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

4-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Kuban Krasnodar Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

2-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

0-0

4-1
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Fakel Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-2

2-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen's Park vs Ayr United FC

2-0

2-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs East Kilbride

0-2

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Vrsac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

2-0

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-1

3-1
Fri 5, Aug-20:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MSK Senec vs MFK Rusovce

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Celje

0-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Aluminij vs ND Ilirija 1911

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Krka

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ND Primorje

0-1

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-17:30 - South Asian Championship U20
India(U20) vs Bangladesh(U20)

1-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

2-1

3-4
Fri 5, Aug-15:00 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Fulham United Women's vs Metro United Women's

0-2

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women's vs Adelaide City FC Women's

1-0

1-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs Gamla Upsala SK Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Alingsas Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Pitea IF

1-2

1-5
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs GAIS

0-2

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Grebbestads IF

0-0

3-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-1

1-1
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs IFK Hassleholm

1-2

1-3
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs FBK Balkan

4-1

6-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs IK Sleipner

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Torslanda IK

2-0

4-0
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Hittarps IK

2-0

3-2
Fri 5, Aug-13:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Wil

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs FC Aarau

0-0

2-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Yverdon

1-1

2-3
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Tishreen SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Foutoua Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al Horiyah Aleppo


3-0
Fri 5, Aug-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbulspor vs Trabzonspor

0-1

0-2
Fri 5, Aug-17:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
Asgabat vs Kopetdag Asgabat


1-2
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Central Espanol

2-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-20:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK Andijan vs FK G'ijduvon

1-1

2-1
Fri 5, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Shortan Guzar vs Xorazm Urganch

1-1

3-3
Fri 5, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qizilqum Zarafshon B vs Aral Qoraqalpogiston


3-0
Fri 5, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Aragua FC

2-0

5-1
Fri 5, Aug-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-0

2-0
Fri 5, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Da Nang

1-0

1-0
Fri 5, Aug-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-16:15 - Vietnam League
Viettel vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:30 - Wales League Cup
Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic

3-1

5-2
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Cefn Druids vs Buckley Town

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Holyhead Hotspur vs Caernarfon Town

0-1

0-1
Fri 5, Aug-23:00 - Wales League Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Barry Town United

1-1

4-2
Fri 5, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Sorrento Gulls

1-2

1-5
Fri 5, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

0-1

0-3
Fri 5, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women's vs Perth S.C Women's

1-1

1-5
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus