AD:

Football Results for Wed 20, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 20, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Arab Cup U20
United Arab Emirates(U20) vs Jordan(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Arab Cup U20
Saudi Arabia(U20) vs Mauritania(U20)

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Riestra Reserve vs Temperley Reserve

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Lanus Reserve

5-0

6-1
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-2

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Estudiantes de San Luis

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-2

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Olimpo

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Deportivo Camioneros

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Villa Mitre

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Club Cipolletti

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe

2-0

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Tigre

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-14:15 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-13:45 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Mounties Wanderers

3-1

5-2
Wed 20, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)


4-1
Wed 20, Jul-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

2-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Moreton Bay United

3-1

5-2
Wed 20, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Peninsula Power

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Brisbane Wolves vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Abahani Chittagong

0-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bahia vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Criciuma SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Volta Redonda(U20)

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Ipatinga (MG)

1-1

3-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Varginha MG

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Noroeste Youth vs XV de Jau Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mirassol SP Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Aracatuba SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bento SP Youth vs Penapolense Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Monte Azul Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-2

3-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ibrachina SP Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
RB Bragantino Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sertaozinho vs Botafogo B SP

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Gremio Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - CAFA Women's Championship
Tajikistan Women's vs Kyrgyzstan Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - CAFA Women's Championship
Uzbekistan Women's vs Iran Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-05:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-02:45 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs FC Edmonton

4-0

5-1
Wed 20, Jul-05:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs York United

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Rodelindo Roman vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Quillon vs Provincial Ranco

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Quintero Unido vs La Pintana Unida

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Qingdao Youth Island

0-2

1-4
Wed 20, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Wuhan JiangCheng vs Haimen Codion

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Quanzhou Yaxin vs Qingdao Red Lions

1-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qinao FC vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ShangYu Pterosaur FC vs Wuxi WuGou

1-1

1-5
Wed 20, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Zibo zi cheng

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
BB Erzurumspor vs Umraniyespor

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Paksi SE B

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Burgas vs OFC Sliven 2000

8-1

11-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vyskov vs Hodonin Sardice

1-0

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs Szentlorinc SE

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Jarota Jarocin vs Swit Skolwin

0-2

2-6
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SK Vysoke Myto vs Hradec Kralove

2-1

2-3
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Miedz Legnica II

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
ESTAC Troyes vs Le Havre

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs NK Triglav Kranj

2-0

5-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Stade Brestois

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Spal vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Piacenza

2-1

4-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs Spartak Velka Bites

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Budafoki MTE vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Wisloka Debica vs Unia Tarnow

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-1

4-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Volos NPS vs Atromitos Athens

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht vs OFI Crete

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AJ Auxerre vs UNFP

3-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Celtic

0-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
F.C. Ashdod vs ND Ilirija 1911

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Lavallois MFC vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims vs FC Metz

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Kladno vs Povltava FA

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs Eger SE

2-0

6-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Hapoel Haifa

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Banik Most vs FK Chomutov


4-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Quevilly Rouen vs Le Mans

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Rodez AF

2-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs FC Annecy

1-2

4-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Dugo Selo

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sigma Olomouc B vs Unicov

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Sivasspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Arouca vs C.D. Feirense

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs Meteor Praha

4-1

5-4
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Skopje vs Sileks Kratovo

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Budissa Bautzen vs Energie Cottbus

1-1

1-6
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
TJ Spartak Myjava Women's vs Ferencvarosi TC Women's

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Beltinci vs Al Nasr Dubai

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Czarni Polaniec vs Korona II Kielce

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha B vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-2

4-2
Wed 20, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF vs Barcelona

0-3

0-6
Wed 20, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs Rudes Zagreb

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Santander vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs RKC Waalwijk

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
VfB Lubeck vs Berliner AK 07

4-2

4-4
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
VFC Plauen vs Chemnitzer

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao B vs Eibar

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Kolin vs Neratovice-Byskovice

2-1

3-4
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Podrinje Janja vs FK Zvijezda 09

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Tiszakecske vs NK Nafta

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
AS Saint-Etienne vs Bordeaux

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Valencia CF

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC vs Clermont Foot

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Alaves

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Racing de Ferrol vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Pacos Ferreira vs CD Santa Clara

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Villarreal B

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Caen vs Stade Rennes FC

0-2

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Excelsior Virton vs La Louviere

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
G.D. Chaves vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

3-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs Osasuna B

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs RSV Eintracht 1949

2-0

4-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Opatija vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst

1-1

3-3
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Bersenbruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Eilenburg vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-1

2-3
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Phonix Lubeck vs SV Todesfelde

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UKP Zielona Gora vs Carina Gubin

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
FC Grimma vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
FCV Dender EH vs Oudenaarde

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Lugo vs Burgos CF

1-2

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs TuS Fichte Lintfort 1914

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Wegberg-Beeck vs Monheim

3-0

8-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bahlinger SC vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
SV Erblach vs Munchen 1860 Am

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln Am vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

1-3

2-4
Wed 20, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Unirea Dej vs CS Sanatatea Cluj

4-0

12-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sheffield Wed vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nottingham Forest vs Hertha BSC Berlin

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Millwall vs Hammarby

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Barnsley

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs Slavia Prague B

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Spakenburg vs SC Telstar

1-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
KSK Heist vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-1

0-6
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Slovan Liberec B

1-0

5-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Retro/PE Youth

0-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Blau Weiss Mintard

1-2

2-3
Wed 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Floresta/CE vs Pague Menos

0-2

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Gyori ETO FC II vs MTK Budapest FC B

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS(U20) vs Internacional (RS)(U20)

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Stern 1900 Berlin vs Berliner SC

2-2

2-4
Wed 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Academico Viseu vs Sao Joao Ver


0-2
Wed 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Arges vs CSM Slatina

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Loznica

1-0

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs Granada CF

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Hartlepool United FC vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Arbroath vs AFC Fylde

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Whitby Town vs Middlesbrough U23

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Kings Lynn vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Mafra vs Casa Pia AC


0-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Hitchin Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs York City

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-13:45 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Roar FC vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Spartans Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Alvechurch vs Wigan Athletic(U23)

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Preston North End vs Hearts

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Hull City vs Leicester City

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Peterborough United vs Luton Town

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Boston United vs Notts County

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint-Germain vs Kawasaki Frontale

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Coalville Town vs Hereford

0-0

0-5
Wed 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Grays Athletic vs AFC Hornchurch

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow II vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bishop's Cleeve vs Bath City

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Berkhamsted FC vs Chesham United

2-1

5-1
Wed 20, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Crewe Alexandra vs Lommel SK


1-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Potters Bar Town vs Maidenhead United

2-2

3-4
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bedford Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-4

0-6
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Metropolitan Police vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Wealdstone FC vs Queens Park Rangers

0-6

2-8
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Ilkeston Town vs Shepshed Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Biggleswade Town vs AFC Dunstable

3-3

4-3
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Winsford United vs Nantwich Town

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Ashton Athletic vs FC United of Manchester

0-4

0-4
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs KS Wieczysta Krakow

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-3

1-4
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ankaragucu vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Wisla II Plock

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tractor SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Giresunspor vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Patriotas FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Atletico FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Herediano

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-14:00 - East Asian Football Championship
China vs Korea Republic

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jul-10:30 - East Asian Football Championship Women's Cup
China Women's vs Chinese Taipei Women's

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Buhos ULVR

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Cup
Imbabura SC vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Europa Conference League
Botev Plovdiv vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Europa Conference League
Vikingur Gota vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Europa Conference League
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs GBK Kokkola

0-3

2-4
Wed 20, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Grossbardorf vs SC Eltersdorf

0-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ismaning vs Turkspor Augsburg

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Hof vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II

0-2

0-5
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs Wurzburger FV

1-0

2-3
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Stokkseyri vs RB Keflavik

0-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
KRIA vs Isbjorninn

3-0

5-0
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Skautafelag Reykjavikur vs KA Asvellir


0-3
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
KM Reykjavik vs Berserkir / Midas

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19) vs Keflavik Reynir (U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

0-2

2-3
Wed 20, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ahli Benghazi vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka United vs Petaling Jaya City

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Kuala Lumpur City

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Tlaxcala

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Club Atletico La Paz

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Leon U20

1-2

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Morocco Cup
Wydad Casablanca vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Yangon United

3-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-11:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Birkenhead United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jul-08:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup
Tahiti Women's vs Vanuatu Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-11:00 - OFC Women Nations Cup
New Caledonia Women's vs Solomon Islands Women's

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Cup
CD Juventud vs 3 de Febrero

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs Sportivo Ameliano

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Olimpia Asuncion

2-1

4-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Greenock Morton

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Falkirk

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Friska Viljor FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Woman's Cupen
Sunnana SK Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - UEFA European Women's Chamiponship
England Women's vs Spain Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-19:59 - UEFA Champions League
HJK Helsinki vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-21:15 - UEFA Champions League
Maccabi Haifa vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-22:15 - UEFA Champions League
NK Maribor vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jul-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Montevideo City Torque

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jul-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Cerro Largo

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jul-21:00 - USA National independent Football League
Syracuse Pulse vs Chattanooga

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Becamex Binh Duong

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-2

1-2
Wed 20, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Sai Gon FC

2-1

3-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus