AD:

Football Results for Sun 10, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Indonesia(U19) vs Myanmar(U19)

4-1

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U19) vs Thailand(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Brunei Darussalam(U19) vs Philippines(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - AFF Woman's Championship
Malaysia Women's vs Thailand Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - AFF Woman's Championship
Philippines Women's vs Indonesia Women's

0-1

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-12:00 - AFF Woman's Championship
Singapore Women's vs Australia Women's

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Zambia Women's vs Togo Women's

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cameroon Women's vs Tunisia women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs General Lamadrid

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:05 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs CA Douglas Haig

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Club Cipolletti

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Villa Mitre

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Olimpo

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Deportivo Camioneros

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Racing de Cordoba

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Union Santa Fe

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Barracas Central

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Newells Old Boys

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Independiente

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs All Boys

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs San Martin San Juan

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sacachispas vs Chaco For Ever

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Flandria

0-2

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Temperley

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs San Telmo

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Bayside United FC vs Centenary Stormers

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sutherland Sharks

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-10:40 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
FNSW Institute Women's vs Sydney University Women's


0-1
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's


4-2
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Spirit FC Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

3-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-4

1-4
Sun 10, Jul-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay United

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-07:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Bayside United(U23) vs Centenary Stormers(U23)

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

0-2

1-5
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Samford Rangers

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women's vs Logan Lightning Women's

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints SC vs Hume City

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Hume City U21

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-4

1-5
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs FK Orsha

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Lida

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Minsk Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

3-0

12-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-3

0-7
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest

0-1

1-5
Sun 10, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Club Always Ready

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Blooming

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-02:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Carlos Renaux SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:30 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Real Ariquemes/RO Women's vs Iranduba AM Women's


1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Vasco da Gama Women's vs Fluminense (RJ) Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Ceara Women's vs Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Bahia de Feira BA Women's vs Botafogo RJ Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Avenida RS vs Passo Fundo RS


1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Esportivo (RS)


1-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo SP Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Joseense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Penapolense SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)


1-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
CAAC Brasil vs SE Paraty RJ

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-02:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs Sertaozinho

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Rio Claro

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs America MG Youth

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs Santos Youth

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Ceara Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

3-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Juventude (RS)

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Ceara

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Atletico Paranaense

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Pacific FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs Cavalry

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Huachipato FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Everton CD

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Concepcion

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
La Pintana Unida vs Municipal Mejillones

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Rodelindo Roman

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-02:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Limache

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Quanzhou Yaxin vs Hubei Istar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dandong Tengyue vs Haimen Codion

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Dark Horse vs Dongguan Guanlian

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Qingdao Red Lions

3-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Shandong Taishan

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Guangzhou City FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Reinickendorfer Fuchse vs SV Lichtenberg 47

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Watford vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs Havelse

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 vs Monchengladbach

0-3

0-6
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Glentoran FC vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

3-2

6-3
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs TVD Velbert

1-0

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eddersheim vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VFR Fehlheim vs SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach

1-1

1-5
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Neumunster vs Heider SV

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mashuk-KMV vs FC Essentuki

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs SpVgg Vreden

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs SpVg Schonnebeck

1-3

1-8
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfL Vichttal

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia(U20) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Hiltrup vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tres Coracoes MG (U20) vs Minas Boca/MG (U20)

0-3

2-4
Sun 10, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
Brunninghausen vs ASC 09 Dortmund

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
TuS BW Konigsdorf vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Urartu

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs FC Ufa


1-4
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Imst vs Al Duhail SC


1-6
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Rotor Volgograd vs Dynamo Stavropol

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
MOL Fehervar FC vs Aris Limassol

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
SV Austria Salzburg vs Dortmund(Am)

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow


3-3
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs Krasnodar FK

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs A.C. Monza

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Sarajevo vs GOSK Gabela

1-0

6-0
Sun 10, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs ND Primorje

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Hull City

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Canaa/BA

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Galicia BA vs Juazeiro BA

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Jequie/BA vs Feirense BA

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Serra Macaense RJ(U20) vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Grapiuna BA vs Jacobina EC

0-4

0-7
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
North Sunshine Eagles vs Box Hill United SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Gladesville Ryde Magic vs Dulwich Hill SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-09:30 - Club Friendly
Southern United Women's vs Preston Lions Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Jul-11:20 - Club Friendly
Boroondara Eagles Women's vs Casey Comets Women's

4-0

7-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca SE Youth vs Botafogo PB Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FSV 08 Bissingen vs Normannia Gmund

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Botafogo BA vs CE Flamengo BA


1-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Jacobinense vs Itabuna BA

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Fremad Amager

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-05:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Valledupar FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Bogota FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Llaneros FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Fortaleza CEIF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
Uruguay Women's vs Venezuela women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
Brazil Women's vs Argentina Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - COSAFA Cup
Botswana vs Angola

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - COSAFA Cup
Seychelles vs Comoros

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - COSAFA Cup
Mauritius vs Malawi

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - COSAFA Cup
Eswatini vs Lesotho

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Cumbaya F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Orense SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Tecnico Universitario

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Cup
Bonita Banana vs CD El Nacional

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Atletico Marte

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs KaaPo Kaarina

4-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs VIFK Vaasa

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Lahti

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs FC Honka

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Ekenas IF

2-1

3-3
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
PEPO Lappeenranta vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-1

3-3
Sun 10, Jul-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Kwun Tong FA

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Kowloon City vs Mutual FC


2-1
Sun 10, Jul-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
North District vs Shatin SA

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:45 - HongKong FA League Cup
Sham Shui Po vs Wofoo Tai Po


1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Dalvik Reynir

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari III (U19) vs Grotta Kria U19

1-3

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Osaka FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Kagura Shimane

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-10:30 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Veertien Mie

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women's vs Norddea Hokkaido Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Tsukuba FC Women's vs Veertien Mie Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's vs Yamato Sylphid Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs FC Tokyo

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Grulla Morioka

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Fagiano Okayama

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Vegalta Sendai

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Iwaki FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs FC Imabari

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Astana B

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Dangjin Citizen

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs FC Seoul

0-1

4-3
Sun 10, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Latvia Cup
Skanstes SK vs Jekabpils

1-0

6-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Latvia Cup
Salaspils vs Metta/LU Riga

0-6

0-13
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Latvia Cup
Grobina vs FK Liepaja

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Jelgava vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-21:00 - Latvia Cup
Riga FC vs Valmieras FK

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Riteriai

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs NFA Kaunas

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

3-0

7-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Club America

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Atlas

3-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Pumas UNAM

0-2

3-3
Sun 10, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Atlas U20

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Necaxa U20

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd Western vs Khukh Chononuud


3-0
Sun 10, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Ayeyawady United

1-3

1-6
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Municipal Jalapa

0-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs UNAN Managua

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Deportivo Ocotal

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Dakkada FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Wikki Tourists

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Kano Pillars

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs MFM FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Heartland FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Shooting Stars SC vs Rivers United

3-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Remo Stars

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Abia Warriors

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Plateau United

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Odd Grenland B vs Vard Haugesund

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Sotra SK

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Egersunds IK

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Honefoss

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Brann vs Stabaek

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Ranheim IL

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Raufoss

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Tromso IL

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Jerv

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Viking

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs HamKam

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Lima

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Melgar

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Santos Ica (PER)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Alfonso Ugarte Puno

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Peterhead vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnicki Nis

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Floresta/CE

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Figueirense FC vs Campinense (PB)

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Rio Branco (AC)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Oeste SP vs Portuguesa RJ

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Anapolis FC vs OperArio(MT)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs CS Esportivo AL

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Acao MT vs Costa Rica MS

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Icasa(CE) vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-3

2-5
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Lagarto vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-18:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Venecia ES vs URT MG

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Sergipe/SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nautico (RR) vs Amazonas AM

0-3

0-6
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aimore RS vs Prospera Criciuma

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Perolas Negras RJ vs Cianorte PR

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Azuriz FC vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Castanhal PA vs Pacajus CE

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Osters IF

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Orgryte

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs AIK Solna

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Hacken

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-19:45 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs IK Sirius FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - UEFA European Women's Chamiponship
France Women's vs Italy Women's

5-0

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-19:59 - UEFA European Women's Chamiponship
Belgium Women's vs Iceland Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Defensor SC

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA River Plate

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Austin FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Sporting Kansas City

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Michigan Stars

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Magia FC vs Miami United

0-4

0-9
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
West Chester United vs Penn FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Central Florida Panthers vs Naples United

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami Beach CF vs Miami Dutch Lions

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs Reign Bartlesville

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs Muskegon Risers

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
AFC Mobile vs Tallahassee SC

3-1

5-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
CF10 Houston FC vs Brownsville

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
real irving vs Fort Worth Vaqueros

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Angel City FC Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USA United Women's Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy Women's vs Santa Clarita Blue Heat Women's

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USA United Women's Soccer
Williamson County Women's vs San Antonio Runners Women's

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Central Valley Fuego

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:45 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Union Omaha

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Midwest United FC vs Lansing City

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
New Jersey Copa vs Westchester Flames

0-0

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Wake FC vs North Carolina Fusion(U23)

0-2

0-8
Sun 10, Jul-02:30 - USA USL League Two
Morris Elite vs Manhattan SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs West Virginia United

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Reading United vs Real Central New Jersey

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Lehigh Valley United vs Philadelphia Lone Star


4-5
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Christos FC vs Cardinals FC

6-0

11-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Lionsbridge FC vs Patuxent FA

2-0

8-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush vs FA Euro New York


1-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Toledo Villa

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
NONA FC vs The Villages

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cleveland Force vs Dayton Dutch Lions

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Pathfinder FC vs FC Boston Bolts


0-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Hudson Valley Hammers vs FC Motown

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Peachtree City MOBA vs East Atlanta

1-0

5-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Asheville City SC vs Tennessee SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
One Knoxville SC vs Southern Soccer Academy

4-0

7-1
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Salt City vs Flatirons Rush

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League Two
Virginia Beach United vs Patuxent FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago United vs Springfield ASC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe FC


3-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs St. Croix SC

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Texas United FC vs Little Rock Rangers


2-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs Houston FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AC Houston Sur vs AHFC Royals

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs Wichita

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
OVF Alliance vs Oly Town FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
SC Del Sol Women's vs FC Tucson Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-05:05 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Birmingham Legion

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Monterey Bay FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Jul-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Oakland Roots

2-1

3-3
Sun 10, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Miami FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Detroit City

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs New York Red Bulls B

3-0

6-0
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Atlanta United FC II

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Phoenix Rising FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Hermanos Colmenares

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Lara

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Fundacion AIFI

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
BolĂ­var SC(VEN) vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Phu Tho

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Pho Hien

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs XM Hai Phong FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Da Nang

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs NTC West Women's


3-1
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Manica Diamonds

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs Chicken Inn

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus