AD:

Football Results for Sun 3, Jul 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 3, Jul 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U19) vs Laos(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Singapore(U19) vs Cambodia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cameroon Women's vs Zambia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Senegal women's vs Uganda Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-00:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Morocco Women's vs Burkina Faso Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Ituzaingo

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Claypole

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Deportivo Camioneros

3-1

3-3
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Club Cipolletti

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Racing de Cordoba

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Olimpo

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Lanus

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs San Lorenzo

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Colon

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-21:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Sacachispas

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Deportivo Maipu

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Agropecuario Argentino

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Quilmes

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Bayside United FC vs Mount Gravatt

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Belconnen United

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs O'Connor Knights

1-2

4-3
Sun 3, Jul-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs O'Connor Knights(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Blacktown City

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-12:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-08:40 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
FNSW Institute Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

3-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Emerging Jets Women's vs Sydney University Women's


1-4
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Spirit FC Women's vs Macarthur Rams Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Caboolture Sports U23 vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Ipswich Knights FC vs Southside Eagles

2-0

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Caboolture Sports vs Rochedale Rovers

0-3

0-3
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Coomera Colts

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Heidelberg United

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FV Emerging Women's vs Bayside United Women's


0-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Baltic Cup
Finland(U17) vs Estonia(U17)

4-0

6-0
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Baltic Cup
Latvia(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Uttar Baridhara SC

3-1

5-3
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Jamal

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs FC Molodechno

2-0

4-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Lokomotiv Gomel

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Maxline Rogachev

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Aurora

3-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Royal Pari

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Vitoria BA U23 vs Parana PR(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Tombense

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bahia vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico PE vs Gremio Novorizontino

3-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Botafogo PB Women's vs Fortaleza Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs CE Lajeadense

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Passo Fundo RS vs Avenida RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs CA Taquaritinga SP(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23) vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Macae RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
SE Paraty RJ vs Brescia Barra Clube

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
EC Vera Cruz RJ vs Suzano RJ

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Rio De Janeiro vs Barcelona RJ

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Agua Santa

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Sao Bento

1-3

1-4
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Juventus-SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Bahia Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Les Astres FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sao Paulo

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Internacional (RS)

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Canadian Soccer League
York Region Shooters vs SC Scarborough


1-1
Sun 3, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Magallanes

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-20:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs O Higgins

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Curico Unido

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lota Schwager vs Deportes Linares

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Limache vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Rancagua Sur

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Quintero Unido vs Deportes Ovalle

0-1

0-5
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Colchagua CD

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Municipal Mejillones vs Deportes Colina

0-1

1-4
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C. vs Nantong Zhiyun

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Youth Island vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dandong Tengyue vs Wuhan JiangCheng

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Dark Horse vs Hainan Star

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Quanzhou Yaxin

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jinan XingZhou vs Qingdao Red Lions

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Meizhou Hakka vs Shenzhen FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Beijing Guoan

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Changchun YaTai

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Guangzhou City FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Shanghai Shenhua

1-0

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Teutonia Ottensen vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20) vs Tres Coracoes MG (U20)

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh

2-0

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs Werder Bremen

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
A.F.C. Tubize vs Zulte Waregem

0-4

0-4
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gosport Borough vs Portsmouth

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Flamengo (AA) vs CA Taquaritinga/SP

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Betim (U20) vs Serranense(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Radomlje vs Slask Wroclaw

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-21:45 - Club Friendly
Bonsucesso U20 vs Tigres Brasil(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs Universitaea Cluj

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Krasnodar FK vs Forte Taganrog

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ypiranga RS(U20) vs Juventude RS(U20)

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Vasco da Gama Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Juazeiro BA vs Grapiuna BA

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne University Women's vs Geelong Galaxy Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Southport Warriors vs Burleigh Heads

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-09:15 - Club Friendly
Casey Comets Women's vs South Yarra SC Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Gold Coast United Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:20 - Club Friendly
Boroondara Eagles Women's vs Southern United Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Tuen Mun F.C. vs Lung Moon FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Fukien AC

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia

3-0

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF B vs Chicago Fire B

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
New York City FC B vs Cincinnati II

4-0

5-1
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Kirchanschoring vs Wacker Burghausen


0-3
Sun 3, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Chemie Leipzig

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City II vs North Texas

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Minnesota United B vs Vancouver Whitecaps B

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs FC Nurnberg

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs MFK Dubnica

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-07:00 - Club Friendly
Melbourne Knights Women's vs Whitehorse United Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs RW Essen

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs FSV Duisburg

4-0

5-0
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Cup
CSD Vargas Torres vs CA Aampetra

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - Ecuador Cup
CD El Nacional vs Barcelona SC

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Cup
Imbabura SC vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Egypt League Cup
El Ismaily vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Egypt League Cup
Future FC vs Enppi

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Viimsi JK

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs FC Kuressaare

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Poland Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


4-4
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Italy Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


6-4
Sun 3, Jul-15:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


6-4
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
TPV Tampere Women's vs Espoo Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
KuPS Akatemia vs Kapylan Pallo

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs VJS Vantaa

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic(U17) vs Bolivia(U17)

1-3

1-5
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia(U17) vs Paraguay(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
North District vs Sham Shui Po

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-13:45 - HongKong FA League Cup
Shatin SA vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Reykjavik vs Volsungur Husavik

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Fram Reykjavik

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Indonesia President Cup
Borneo F.C. vs PSM Makassar

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia President Cup
PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Kahrabaa

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Karkh

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Najaf

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Criacao Shinjuku

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs MIO Biwako Shiga

2-0

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-4

3-5
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women's vs Nippon Sport Science University Women's

2-2

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Speranza Osaka Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's

0-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women's vs Yunogo Belle Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs FC Ryukyu

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs FC Imabari

0-2

0-5
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Baykonur

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Gangneung Citizen

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Seoul Jungnang FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Geoje Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gangwon II

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Pyeongchang FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Daegu FC II

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Busan I'Park

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Salaspils

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs AFA Olaine

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-13:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs FK Panevezys B

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Perak

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Sabah FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs PB Pahang

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - Mediterranean Games - Football
Italy U18 vs Morocco(U18)

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Club Tijuana

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Toluca

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs FC Juarez

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Atlas

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Leon U20


1-3
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-08:30 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd Western vs Athletic 220 FC

0-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-08:30 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Deren

1-1

2-4
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs FC Ulaanbaatar

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-11:30 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs Erchim

0-1

0-5
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Rakhine United

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Wellington United AFC


4-0
Sun 3, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Havelock North Wanderers AFC

3-0

4-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Akwa United

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Lobi Stars

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Kano Pillars

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Strommen

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Odd Grenland B

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-14:45 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs Orn-Horten

1-1

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Ullern

0-0

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Moss

0-1

1-4
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
FF Lillehammer vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Volda TI Fotball

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Haugesund B vs Bremnes

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Grorud IL

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Stabaek

1-2

2-4
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Sogndal

3-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Stromsgodset

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Molde

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord

2-2

4-3
Sun 3, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Lillestrom

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Rosenborg

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs 2 de Mayo

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Pastoreo vs Independiente FBC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Club Libertad

0-3

0-4
Sun 3, Jul-21:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Carlos Stein

3-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-2

5-3
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Russia Women's Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

4-0

6-0
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Volta Redonda

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Figueirense FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Ferroviario CE

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Ceilandia DF

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Portuguesa RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs Azuriz FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aimore RS vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs URT MG

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe/SE vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Oeste SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Anapolis FC vs Gremio Anapolis

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs Sao Paulo Crystal

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Amazonas AM vs Trem AP

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Nautico (RR)

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Costa Rica MS vs Ipora

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
CS Esportivo AL vs Lagarto

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Lion City Sailors

0-3

0-6
Sun 3, Jul-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Cumberland United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Brommapojkarna

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs IK Brage

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Hammarby

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Elfsborg

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Cup
Lucksta IF vs IFK Ostersund

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Lulea vs Umea FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Rappe GOIF vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-3

2-4
Sun 3, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Taipower FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-18:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs FK Eskhata

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Zafarobod vs FC Khatlon

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
France Women's(U19) vs Spain Women's(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-19:30 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Czech Republic Women's(U19) vs Italy Women's(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Germany Women's(U19) vs England Women's(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-22:00 - UEFA European Women's U19 Championship
Norway Women's(U19) vs Sweden Women's(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Seattle Sounders

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-06:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Syracuse Pulse

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs ASC San Diego

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
First State FC vs Grove Soccer United


1-2
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Philadelphia Lone Star vs FC Monmouth


5-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
North Alabama vs Apotheos

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Magia FC vs Miami Beach CF

0-3

0-5
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Hartford City vs Valeo

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Erie Commodores vs FC Buffalo

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Northern Virginia United vs Alexandria Reds

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Panathinaikos Chicago vs Milwaukee Torrent

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Jul-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Fort Worth Vaqueros vs Coyotes FC

5-0

6-0
Sun 3, Jul-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Denton Diablos vs Lubbock Matadors

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-03:05 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Gotham FC Women's vs Chicago Red Stars Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Jul-03:05 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs North Carolina

0-1

4-1
Sun 3, Jul-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Corpus Christi FC vs AC Houston Sur

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Oly Town FC vs Lane United FC


1-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco Glens vs Davis Legacy SC

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Wichita vs St. Louis Lions


2-1
Sun 3, Jul-02:30 - USA USL League Two
Morris Elite vs Long Island Rough Riders

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Reading United vs West Chester United

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Miami City vs The Villages

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Tri Cities Otters vs South Georgia Tormenta B

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
West Virginia United vs Charlotte Independence II

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Oakland County vs Flint City Bucks

0-2

2-5
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Fort Wayne vs South Bend Lions

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Pathfinder FC vs Black Rock FC


2-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
SC United Bantams vs Tennessee SC


1-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
AFC Ann Arbor vs Lansing City

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Peachtree City MOBA vs Southern Soccer Academy

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Westchester Flames vs Manhattan SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
East Atlanta vs One Knoxville SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Northern Virginia FC vs Cardinals FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Salt City vs Colorado ISA

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Wichita vs St. Louis Lions

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
FA Euro New York vs New Jersey Copa

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Little Rock Rangers vs Mississippi Brilla

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Blue Goose SC vs Louisiana Krewe FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 3, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League Two
New Mexico United U23 vs Park City Red Wolves

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-02:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
ISC Gunners Women's vs Eugene Timbers FC Azul Women's


1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
North Alabama Women's vs Chattanooga Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
AHFC Royals Women's vs San Antonio Surf Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Memphis 901

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Miami FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Charleston Battery

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs El Paso Locomotive

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs New Mexico United

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-06:35 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Orange County SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Jul-06:35 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Detroit City

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qumqo'rg'on FC vs Lokomotiv BFK


5-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs Qizilqum Zarafshon B


2-4
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs Andijan II


2-1
Sun 3, Jul-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Zulia FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Atletico La Cruz

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Jul-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Urena SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Trujillanos FC vs Heroes de Falcon

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs Binh Phuoc

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Hue FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Quang Nam

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Ha Noi FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women's vs NTC West Women's


1-1
Sun 3, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Tenax FC


2-0
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Highlanders FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Cranborne Bullets

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Bulawayo City

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.