AD:

Football Results for Sun 19, Jun 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 19, Jun 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs CA Atlas

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs G.San Martin Formosa

2-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:35 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Atletico Parana

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Colon

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Talleres Cordoba

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Patronato Parana

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:50 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-20:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Quilmes

2-2

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Temperley

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs San Martin Tucuman

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Mount Gravatt

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Belconnen United

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Belconnen United(U23)

1-1

2-6
Sun 19, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Valentine Phoenix

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Wallsend vs Thornton Redbacks

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Sutherland Sharks

3-0

3-3
Sun 19, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Blacktown City

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Spirit FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-2

1-5
Sun 19, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-06:40 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Emerging Jets Women's vs Spirit FC Women's

1-3

1-5
Sun 19, Jun-09:25 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women's vs FNSW Institute Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Northern Tigers Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women's vs Manly United Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women's vs Sydney Olympic Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Capalaba

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Moreton Bay United

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

0-2

0-4
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Caboolture Sports

1-3

3-4
Sun 19, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Magic United vs Holland Park Hawks FC

2-1

5-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Star vs Virginia United

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Logan Lightning Women's vs Virginia United Women's

1-1

2-5
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Gold Coast United Women's

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Melbourne Knights

3-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-3

0-5
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FV Emerging Women's vs Box Hill United Women's


1-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk

2-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs Neman Grodno Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs FC Slutsk Reserve

2-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Carlos Renaux SC vs Nacao SC

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Blumenau SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Santos Women's vs Bragantino Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Esmac/PA Women's vs Cruzeiro MG Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
CRESSPOM Women's vs Palmeiras SP Women's

1-4

1-7
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Real Brasilia FC Women's vs EC Sao Jose SP Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs Santa Cruz(RS)

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Gloria RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
SER Caxias Do Su RS(U20) vs Internacional (RS)(U20)

0-2

0-7
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Varginha MG vs Democrata SL/MG

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Assisense SP(U23) vs Gremio Prudente(U23)


0-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Osvaldo Cruz SP(U23) vs Vocem SP(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)


2-3
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Fernandopolis SP(U23) vs Catanduva SP(U23)


1-5
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Sao Joao(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)


0-4
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Brasileirinho RJ vs Juventus RJ

0-2

0-6
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ vs CAAC Brasil

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs RB Bragantino

2-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Goias

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Pacific FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Forge FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs Brantford Galaxy SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Continentals vs SC Scarborough

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:30 - Chile Cup
General VelAsquez vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Chile Cup
Nublense vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-01:30 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Concepcion vs La Serena

3-1

4-3
Sun 19, Jun-20:30 - Chile Cup
Cobreloa vs Palestino

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-20:30 - Chile Cup
Melipilla vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - Chile Cup
Colo Colo vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - Chile Cup
Puerto Montt vs Huachipato FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Chile Cup
Deportes Limache vs CD Antofagasta

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Lota Schwager

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Municipal Mejillones vs Union Companias

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Trasandino Los Andes vs Real San Joaquin

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Rancagua Sur

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Hebei FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Three Towns FC vs Shanghai Port FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew B vs Orlando City B

4-0

6-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Tuggeranong United vs Queanbeyan City

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Whittlesea United vs Altona City

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-09:15 - Club Friendly
Boroondara Eagles Women's vs Melbourne Knights Women's

2-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sai Kung District FC vs New Fair Kui Tan

0-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Ornament FC vs Tsuen Wan FA

0-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Minyor Pernik

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Vyskov vs MFK Skalica

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs Cukaricki

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Verl vs BSV Rehden

3-0

9-1
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
Monterrey vs Santos Laguna

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Betim (U20) vs Ipatinga MG(U20)


2-1
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Osters IF vs Hammarby

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Utsiktens BK vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - Club Friendly
Tacoma Defiance vs Colorado Rapids B

3-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-06:35 - Club Friendly
South Hobart Women's vs Taroona Women's

2-0

8-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna vs Orebro


3-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hetlinger MTV vs St. Pauli

0-7

0-13
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Bersenbruck vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Carlos Renaux SC(U20) vs Avai FC U20 (SC)

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
Mladost Lucani vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Heddesheim vs SV Sandhausen

0-3

0-7
Sun 19, Jun-21:30 - Club Friendly
NK Celik Zenica vs FK Velez Mostar

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-02:05 - Club Friendly
Club Necaxa vs Atletico San Luis


2-2
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Vojvodina


0-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution B vs Rochester New York

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:30 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras Women's vs Kingborough Lions Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Juazeiro BA

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Philadelphia Union II vs Chicago Fire B

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Garibaldi RS(U20) vs Uniao Frederiquense RS(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Cuba(U20) vs Canada(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-06:30 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Honduras(U20) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
USA(U20) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U20)

6-0

10-0
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Costa Rica(U20) vs Jamaica(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Herediano

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Zamalek

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-2

1-6
Sun 19, Jun-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

3-1

5-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Tammeka Tartu Women's

0-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs Toftir B68

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs AB Argir

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Vikingur Gota

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
KuPS Akatemia vs LaPa

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs Honka Akatemia

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs JJK Jyvaskyla

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs Komeetat

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs KajHa Kajaani

1-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Honka Am

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

1-5
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ireland Women's vs Philippines Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Luxembourg Women's vs Cape Verde Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Legon Cities

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Real Tamale United

1-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Berekum Chelsea

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Medeama SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Aduana Stars

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Great Olympics

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs WAFA

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Ashanti Gold

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Mutual FC vs Kwong Wah AA

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Lucky Mile FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs St. Joseph's FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Wan Chai SF vs Kowloon City


1-4
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Fu Moon FC vs Tung Sing FC


0-2
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division Cup
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Kwun Tong FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Shatin SA vs Sham Shui Po

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Yuen Long District SA vs South China

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Happy Valley vs Central & Western

1-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
Wofoo Tai Po vs Wing Yee

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - HongKong FA League Cup
North District vs Wong Tai Sin

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Haukar Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjolnir Women's vs Tindastoll Neisti Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women's vs Valur Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women's vs KR Reykjavik Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women's vs UMF Afturelding Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-20:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women's vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-20:30 - Iceland U19 League
Haukar(U19) vs IBV KFS KFR U19

5-0

9-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Indonesia President Cup
PSM Makassar vs Persik Kediri

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:30 - Indonesia President Cup
TIRA Persikabo vs Arema Malang

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Sporting Gagnoa vs Racing d'Abidjan

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs AS Indenie Abengourou

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
CO Korhogo vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Suzuka Point Getters

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Nara Club

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women's vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women's vs Veertien Mie Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs FC Imabari

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Iwaki FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Al-Wehdat SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Zhenis

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Baykonur

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Ekibastuz

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Kairat Academy

0-1

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Lashyn Karatau

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Taraz

3-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FK Aktobe

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Aksu

2-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-3

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-14:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I'Park vs Gyeongnam FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Grobina

0-1

0-4
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs Rigas Futbola skola II

1-3

2-4
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Tukums-2000 II

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Jonava

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai B vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Riteriai B

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Sarawak

3-0

7-0
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Athletic 220 FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Deren

2-0

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs SP Falcons

2-2

3-3
Sun 19, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs JS Soualem

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs Ittihad Tanger

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Maghreb Fez

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Mosgiel AFC vs Dunedin City Royals

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Shooting Stars SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Gombe United

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Enyimba International

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Lobi Stars

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Akwa United

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Sotra SK vs Moss

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Alta

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Asker Fotball

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Tromsdalen UIL

2-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Os Turn Fotball

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lyn Oslo FC vs Grorud II

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Brann B

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Junkeren

2-2

3-4
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Bodo Glimt 2

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Rana FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-14:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Lillestrom B

2-2

5-2
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Gjellerasen IF vs Mjolner

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Stabaek

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Brann

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sandefjord

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs FK Haugesund

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Rosenborg

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Molde

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs HamKam

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Valerenga

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Rewa FC vs Lautoka

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jun-08:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Solomon Warriors FC vs Central Coast

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America Pastoreo vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-3

1-4
Sun 19, Jun-00:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-02:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Carlos A. Mannucci

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Melgar

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Molinos El Pirata

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's vs GD Estoril-Praia Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Campinense (PB)

2-0

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Amazonas AM

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Jacuipense BA

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs Icasa(CE)

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
CS Esportivo AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Retro/PE

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Costa Rica MS vs Anapolis FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Globo

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Acao MT

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Humaita AC

2-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Venecia ES vs Real Noroeste

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jun-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-4

1-6
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Campbelltown City SC

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Girona

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Gamla Upsala SK Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

5-0

10-0
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Umea FC Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women's vs Pitea IF Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women's vs Orebro Women's

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Sandvikens AIK

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Nosaby IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Huddinge IF

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Enskede IK

1-1

5-1
Sun 19, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Torslanda IK

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
AFC Eskilstuna U21 vs GIF Sundsvall(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Club Africain

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Serbia(U19) vs Israel(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Austria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs CA Rentistas

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA River Plate

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Central Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Villa Espanola

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Austin FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Charlotte FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Bay Cities vs Chattanooga

0-3

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs ASC San Diego

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs FC Columbus

0-2

2-4
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Davis(USA) vs Oakland Stompers

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
AFC Mobile vs Southern States

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
North Alabama vs Georgia Revolution

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Portland Spartans vs Crossfire Redmond

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Northern Virginia United vs Grove Soccer United

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Atlantic City vs Jackson Lions

0-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jacksonville Armada(U23) vs Florida Roots


4-3
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami Beach CF vs Naples United

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Georgia Storm vs LSA Athletico Lanier


7-1
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women's vs Orlando Pride Women's

2-0

6-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women's vs Chicago Red Stars Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - USA National Women's Soccer League
OL Reign Women's vs Angel City FC Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - USA United Women's Soccer
CTX Hornets Women's vs Luxoria Women's

0-5

0-7
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Greenville Triumph

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jun-06:30 - USA USL League One
Central Valley Fuego vs FC Tucson

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
SC United Bantams vs South Georgia Tormenta B

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Westchester Flames vs Hudson Valley Hammers

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
FC Motown vs Long Island Rough Riders

0-3

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
East Atlanta vs Southern Soccer Academy

0-3

1-3
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
One Knoxville SC vs Peachtree City MOBA

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:30 - USA USL League Two
Chicago United vs Wichita

3-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Mississippi Brilla vs Texas United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
AC Houston Sur vs Corpus Christi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Croix SC vs Des Moines Menace

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe FC vs Blue Goose SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago City SC vs Kaw Valley FC

1-0

5-3
Sun 19, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Manhattan SC vs Morris Elite

2-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Chicago Dutch Lions vs Wichita

0-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jun-05:05 - USA USL League Two
FA Euro New York vs Cedar Stars Rush

0-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jun-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Park City Red Wolves vs New Mexico United U23

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
Oly Town FC vs PDX FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Vermont Green FC vs FC Boston Bolts

2-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Cardinals FC vs Virginia Beach United


1-2
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
St. Louis Lions vs Springfield ASC

0-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two
AFC Ann Arbor vs Midwest United FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
San Francisco Glens vs Project 51O

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-21:30 - USA USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion vs Marin FC Legends

1-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs NONA FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Fort Wayne vs Toledo Villa

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-22:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Manitoba vs Minneapolis City SC

2-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Midwest Muskrats Women's vs Chicago Dutch Lions Women's


0-3
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Houston Aces Women's vs Corinthians San Antonio Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Nashville Rhythm Women's vs North Alabama Women's

6-0

9-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Fire and Ice SC Women's vs Quad Cities Rush Women's


8-0
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Oceanside Dutch Lions vs Breakaway FC Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Utah Red Devils Women's vs Utah Avalanche Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Indios Denver Women's vs Colorado Rapids Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Los Angeles Surf Women's vs Premier Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
ISC Gunners Women's vs Westside Timbers Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-20:30 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Elite Girl's Academy vs Los Angeles Surf Women's

1-3

1-7
Sun 19, Jun-06:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
SC Del Sol Women's vs El Paso Surf Women's


7-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:00 - USA Women's Premier Soccer League
Utah Arrows Women's vs La Roca Women's

1-3

3-5
Sun 19, Jun-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Orange County SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Indy Eleven

2-1

4-3
Sun 19, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Oakland Roots

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charleston Battery

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Hartford Athletic

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-1

4-3
Sun 19, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Unired vs Navbahor Namangan B

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs Andijan II

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Qumqo'rg'on FC vs Pakhtakor-79

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jun-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Caracas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo Tachira

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Trujillanos FC vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Atletico El Vigia

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Academia Rey

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Libertador FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women's vs Subiaco AFC Women's


2-2
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women's vs Klepp IL Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jun-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs KIL/Hemne Women's

2-0

5-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.