AD:

Football Results for Wed 25, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 25, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs ES Setif

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-22:05 - Argentina Cup
CA Platense vs Belgrano

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs Noravank

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Urartu

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-17:30 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs Alashkert

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Northern Tigers vs Manly United

2-0

6-1
Wed 25, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

5-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Austria Landesliga
Langenrohr vs USC Rohrbach/Golsen

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Austria Landesliga
SC Mannsworth vs WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Austria Landesliga
SCU Kilb vs Zwettl SC

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
Admira Villach vs Klagenfurt AC 1909

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Weiz

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs ATSV Stadl Paura

3-0

7-0
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

1-2
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-1

5-1
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
TSV St. Johann vs SC Schwaz

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Uttara FC vs Azampur FC Uttara

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


3-4
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Ecuador Beach Soccer vs Colombia Beach Soccer


4-4
Wed 25, May-23:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Bolivia Beach Soccer vs Brazil Beach Soccer


1-9
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs Dessel Sport

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Royal FC Liege

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Coimbra MG

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Colorado Caieiras SP Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mirassol SP Youth vs Gremio Novorizontino Youth

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
America SP Youth vs Catanduva SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Mauaense SP Youth

3-0

6-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Mogi Mirim Youth

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Juventus-SP Youth vs Gremio Osasco Youth

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Uniao Suzano Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Sport Club Brasil SP Youth

1-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Inter Limeira Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Caetano Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

3-2

3-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taubate Youth vs Flamengo SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Youth vs Metropolitano SP Youth

4-0

5-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Jau Youth vs Taquaritinga/SP Youth

2-0

3-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Monte Azul Youth vs Comercial SP Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Brasilis FC Youth vs Itapirense SP Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth vs Nacional Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Aracatuba SP Youth

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Tanabi SP Youth vs Votuporanguense Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs Uniao Mogi Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

2-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Independente SP Youth vs Comercial Tiete SP Youth

3-2

3-4
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Olimpia SP Youth vs AA Francana Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Vocem SP Youth vs Andradina SP Youth

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Maua SP Youth vs Jabaquara SP Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Sao Carlense Youth vs Noroeste Youth

1-2

2-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ibrachina SP Youth vs Paulista Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth vs EC Sao Bernardo Youth

1-2

2-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
RB Bragantino Youth vs CA Guacuano SP Youth

4-0

6-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs America-RJ

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Marica RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-02:00 - Canadian Championship
HFX Wanderers vs Toronto FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, May-06:00 - Canadian Championship
Pacific FC vs York United

1-2

2-2
Wed 25, May-14:15 - Club Friendly
A League All Stars vs Barcelona

0-1

2-3
Wed 25, May-22:30 - Club Friendly
ASEEV Youth vs Vila Nova GO Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Santos vs CA Banfield

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica Quito

2-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Internacional (RS) vs 9 de Octubre

1-1

5-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Guairena FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Defensa Y Justicia vs CD Antofagasta

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Velez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes La Plata

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Nacional Montevideo vs RB Bragantino

2-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Deportivo Tachira

2-0

4-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad Catolica vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Club Sport Emelec vs Independiente Petrolero

4-0

7-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Vratimov

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Synot Slovacko II

1-4

3-4
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Vysocina Jihlava B

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Banik Ostrava B

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Vrchovina

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Zlin B

1-1

3-1
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 Amager vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-2

2-2
Wed 25, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Guayaquil SC vs CD El Nacional

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-18:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Parnu JK Vaprus

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-23:00 - Europa Conference League
AS Roma vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Finland Cup
KTP Kotka vs FC Haka

2-1

2-4
Wed 25, May-18:30 - Finland Cup
HAPK vs Lahti

1-4

2-6
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Finland Cup
AC Oulu vs Ilves Tampere II

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Finland Cup
SJK Akatemia vs SJK Seinajoki

0-2

2-3
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
VPS Vaasa vs VJS Vantaa

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
JIPPO vs Atlantis

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
EPS Espoo vs IFK Mariehamn

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
HJS Akatemia vs FC Kiffen

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Finland Cup
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Jaro

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Finland Cup
JaPS vs Komeetat

1-1

3-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Finland Cup
FC Ilves-Kissat vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-6

2-7
Wed 25, May-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Catalunya vs Jamaica

4-0

6-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Algeria(U23) vs Palestine(U23)

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

2-1

3-3
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-1

3-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali Tskh

3-2

4-4
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

2-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Teutonia Ottensen

2-2

3-3
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

3-2
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs TSG Neustrelitz

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Kaan Marienborn vs SC Paderborn 07 B

3-0

4-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

0-0

0-3
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs Dorfmerkingen

1-2

2-5
Wed 25, May-21:50 - Germany OberLiga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs SG Union Sandersdorf

1-1

3-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord vs TuRU Dusseldorf

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Iceland Cup
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Kari Akranes

0-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Keflavik vs UMF Njardvik

1-2

1-4
Wed 25, May-23:45 - Iceland Cup
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs KR Reykjavik

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
Ulfarnir vs Skautafelag Reykjavikur

2-1

4-2
Wed 25, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
KA Asvellir vs RB Keflavik

1-2

1-2
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Kopavogur Women's vs Augnablik Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-22:30 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjolnir Women's vs Hafnarfjordur Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Tindastoll Neisti Women's vs Haukar Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Iran League
Tractor SC vs Fajr Sepasi

2-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Sanat Naft

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Paykan

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Najaf

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Padova

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-23:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
FeralpiSalo vs Palermo

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, May-16:00 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Gladiator 1924

3-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-16:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Aprilia

2-3

3-3
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-1

4-2
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Atletico Uri

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ArzignanoChiampo vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Vastese

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzachena vs USD Latte Dolce

2-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs Nocerina

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Correggese Calcio

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Insieme Formia

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Citta di Fasano

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Afragolese 1944

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs Giugliano

5-0

6-2
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs San Donato Tavarnelle

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Athletic Carpi

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Sambenedettese

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs FC Tokyo

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu

0-2

4-4
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

1-6
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-4
Wed 25, May-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Yokohama FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

2-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, May-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-13:30 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Ehime FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan Transpor Tation

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gangwon FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Citizen

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Daegu FC

1-0

3-3
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gwangju Football Club

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
FC Seoul vs Jeju United FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 25, May-15:00 - Lithuania Cup
Vilnius BFA vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-4

0-6
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Lithuania Cup
Suduva vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Lithuania Cup
TransINVEST Vilnius vs FK Jonava

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, May-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Mid Ulster Women's vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's


2-4
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Cliftonville Women's vs Glentoran Belfast United Women's


3-0
Wed 25, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Derry City Women's vs Sion Swifts Women's


0-3
Wed 25, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Lisburn Rangers Women's vs Linfield FC Women's


1-4
Wed 25, May-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Bodo Glimt U19 vs Tromso U19

1-4

1-6
Wed 25, May-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Skeid Oslo(U19) vs KFUM Oslo U19

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs HamKam

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Stromsgodset

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Jerv

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Valerenga

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-02:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Independiente FBC

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pcimianka vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

3-0

5-0
Wed 25, May-19:45 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Radunia Stezyca

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-22:30 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Motor Lublin

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Afumati

1-2

3-2
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs FC Otelul Galati

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs AFC Bucuresti

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-3

0-4
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cetate Deva vs CSC Dumbravita

1-1

1-5
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pucioasa vs CSM Slatina

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CA Oradea vs Corvinul Hunedoara

1-1

2-4
Wed 25, May-18:30 - Romania Women's Cup
Piros Security Arad Women's vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's

0-3

0-4
Wed 25, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-13:30 - Russia Premier League
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Khimki

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Ufa

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Tre Fiori

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs Novi Pazar

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-2

1-3
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Povazska Bystrica vs TJ Spartak Myjava

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TEMPO Partizanske vs OK Castkovce

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TJ Imel vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, May-23:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
FC Barcelona Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Sandvikens IF

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
BK Forward vs Karlstad BK

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Haninge

2-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-0

3-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Torns IF

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Qviding FIF

1-1

1-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Angered BK

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, May-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Grebbestads IF

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Herrestads AIF

2-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Skiljebo SK

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs IFK Stocksund

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Skelleftea FF

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs FBK Balkan

0-1

2-3
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Varmbols FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Huddinge IF

0-0

3-2
Wed 25, May-22:15 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Syrianska FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Onsala BK

0-2

0-6
Wed 25, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Torslanda IK

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Chonburi FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Buriram United vs Chiangrai United

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-19:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Istanbulspor

0-1

2-4
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Hatayspor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 25, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

1-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Sivasspor(U19)


2-0
Wed 25, May-17:30 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Iskenderun FK vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, May-18:15 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Oruba(UAE)

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, May-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Italy(U17)

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs France(U17)

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs La Luz FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs IA Sud America

3-0

3-0
Wed 25, May-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Central Espanol

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, May-22:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs CA Progreso

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Caledonia SC vs NONA FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Springfield ASC vs Chicago Dutch Lions

1-0

1-2
Wed 25, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
West Chester United vs Real Central New Jersey

2-1

3-2
Wed 25, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
AFC Ann Arbor vs Kalamazoo FC


1-2
Wed 25, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
East Atlanta vs SC United Bantams

0-1

1-4
Wed 25, May-04:25 - USA USL League Two
South Georgia Tormenta B vs Asheville City SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, May-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Phoenix Rising FC

4-0

7-0
Wed 25, May-17:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Mashal Muborak vs Buxoro FK

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-17:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Aral Samali vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, May-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Stirling Macedonia

0-1

1-5
Wed 25, May-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Women's Norway Cupen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Sandefjord Women's

3-0

5-0
Wed 25, May-21:00 - Women's Norway Cupen
Molde Women's vs Fortuna Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, May-21:15 - Women's Norway Cupen
Porsanger Women's vs Medkila Women's

0-3

1-4
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Grand Bodo Women's vs Tromso Women's

1-2

1-2
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women's vs Kolbotn Women's

0-3

0-5
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women's vs Valerenga Women's

1-1

1-4
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

1-0

3-2
Wed 25, May-19:59 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women's vs Roa IL Women's

0-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.