AD:

Football Results for Wed 18, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 18, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 18, May-19:00 - AFC Cup
Al Riffa Club vs Al-Arabi Club

2-1

2-3
Wed 18, May-19:00 - AFC Cup
Tishreen SC vs Hilal AL Quds

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - AFC Cup
Al Seeb vs Jableh SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - AFC Cup
Bashundhara Kings vs Maziya S&RC

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-23:00 - AFC Cup
Nejmeh Club vs East Riffa

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-23:00 - AFC Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Kuwait SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-23:00 - AFC Cup
Shabab Al Khaleel vs Dhofar

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, May-15:00 - AFC Cup
Gokulam Kerala vs ATK Mohun Bagan

0-0

4-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs ES Setif

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

1-0

3-1
Wed 18, May-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Valentine Phoenix vs Broadmeadow Magic


1-3
Wed 18, May-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
West Canberra Wanderers vs O'Connor Knights

2-1

3-3
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

1-2
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Maitland FC vs Lambton Jaffas

3-0

6-0
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
St George City vs Dulwich Hill SC

1-1

4-2
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Magpies FC Premier vs Magpies Crusaders

0-1

0-8
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Whittlesea United vs Upfield SC

1-0

4-0
Wed 18, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Bentleigh Greens vs St Albans Saints

2-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Broadbeach United vs Western Pride

1-2

3-3
Wed 18, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Caboolture Sports vs Moreton Bay United

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canterbury Bankstown vs Lindfield FC

1-3

1-4
Wed 18, May-13:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Blacktown City vs Sutherland Sharks

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-13:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Redlands United FC vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-14:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Waverley Old Boys vs Wollongong Wolves

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-15:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Mandurah City vs Inglewood United

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-15:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Emerald FC vs Sorrento Gulls

1-4

2-4
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Bayswater City vs Kingsley Westside

5-0

10-1
Wed 18, May-13:05 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
UFC Altenmarkt vs SV Strasswalchen

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Dessel Sport

4-0

4-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs FCV Dender EH

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Tuzla City

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Bangu U20

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Noroeste Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
America SP Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Youth vs Ibrachina SP Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Paulista Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-1

2-3
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
AA Francana Youth vs Inter Bebedouro SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Comercial SP Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Votuporanguense Youth vs Mirassol SP Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Independente SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Olimpia SP Youth vs Monte Azul Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Catanduva SP Youth vs Gremio Novorizontino Youth

0-0

0-4
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taquaritinga/SP Youth vs Ferroviaria SP Youth

0-0

0-3
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Andradina SP Youth vs Penapolense Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Assisense SP Youth vs Aracatuba SP Youth

0-1

0-4
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Sao Carlense Youth vs XV de Jau Youth

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
SKA Brasil Youth vs Oeste Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sharjah SP Youth vs Salto SP Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Metropolitano SP Youth vs Colorado Caieiras SP Youth

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Goncalense/RJ vs Marica RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Artsul RJ vs Volta Redonda

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Aigle Noir vs Flambeau du Centre

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President
Bumamuru vs Bujumbura City

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Renaissance Ngoumou vs Yafoot FC


0-2
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Dragon de Yaounde


1-1
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs APEJES Academy

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs AS Fortuna Mfou


2-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Ofta FC Kribi vs Avion Academy


1-1
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Les Astres FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Union Douala

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Fovu Baham

0-1

1-3
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs New Stars de Duala

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Cobreloa

2-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs SV Meppen

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Rockmount vs University College Cork

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-05:00 - Club Friendly
Toluca vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Paro FC vs Thimphu City

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-16:30 - Club Friendly
Confianca SE Youth vs Frei Paulistano SE Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Real Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Bogota FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CA Banfield vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Internacional (RS) vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Ceara vs General Caballero JLM

3-0

6-0
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Oriente Petrolero

2-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs CD Antofagasta

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
9 de Octubre vs Guairena FC

1-0

2-3
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
CA Penarol vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC vs The Strongest

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
RB Bragantino vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Universidad Catolica

2-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Sporting Cristal vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
1.FC Slovacko vs Sparta Prague

3-1

3-1
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Fremad Amager

2-1

2-3
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs AC Horsens

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Fredericia

2-0

3-1
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Lyngby

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-0

2-2
Wed 18, May-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Chacaritas FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-22:45 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-2

1-5
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva

2-1

4-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs Tammeka Tartu Women's

4-0

8-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
HB Torshavn vs AB Argir

0-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Faroe Islands Cup
KI Klaksvik vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-21:45 - Faroe Islands Cup
TB/FCS/Royn vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-2

1-4
Wed 18, May-23:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota

0-2

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs GBK Kokkola

2-1

5-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U16) vs Uzbekistan(U16)

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam Futsal vs Myanmar Futsal


4-0
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iran(U16) vs Afghanistan(U16)

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Dornbreite Lubeck vs TSV Kronshagen

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Trier vs TUS Mechtersheim

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Lubeck Am vs SV Frisia 03

3-1

3-3
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Bordesholm vs SV Todesfelde

1-2

1-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Inter Leipzig vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-0

0-3
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Bibiani Gold Stars

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Dreams FC(GHA)

2-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Bechem United

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Accra Lions

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Great Olympics

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-20:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

3-1

4-1
Wed 18, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Stjarnan Women's

1-1

1-3
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs Keflavik(U19)

3-1

5-2
Wed 18, May-18:30 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Havadar SC

0-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

1-0

4-0
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) vs MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur (U19)

1-2

1-2
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

1-1

3-3
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

2-1

2-3
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
SC Haifa Robi Shapira(U19) vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19) vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs A.C. Monza

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Gladiator 1924

0-2

1-3
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzachena vs Afragolese 1944

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Vis Artena

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs USD Latte Dolce

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs Insieme Formia

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Atletico Uri

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Aprilia

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Santa Maria Cilento

2-1

3-3
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

3-0

7-2
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Giugliano

0-2

0-3
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ASEC Mimosas vs Stella Club

1-1

3-2
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka

2-1

3-3
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

1-3
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Kashiwa Reysol vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Tokushima Vortis vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-2

0-2
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-3

3-3
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-14:30 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Suwon FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, May-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-14:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-14:30 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

0-2

0-3
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Panevezys

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
Neptuna Klaipeda vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs PB Pahang

1-2

2-2
Wed 18, May-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Erchim

0-3

0-3
Wed 18, May-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs FC Ulaanbaatar

1-3

2-5
Wed 18, May-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khovd Western vs SP Falcons

0-4

2-5
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Sion Swifts Women's vs Glentoran Belfast United Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Cliftonville Women's vs Mid Ulster Women's

5-0

8-0
Wed 18, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Derry City Women's vs Linfield FC Women's

1-0

1-3
Wed 18, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's vs Lisburn Rangers Women's

3-0

5-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Junkeren vs Mjolner

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Pors Grenland vs FK Arendal

0-2

2-3
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Voss vs Brann

0-2

0-7
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Bossekop UL vs Alta

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Brumunddal vs Strommen

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Baerum SK vs Kvik Halden

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Traeff vs Vard Haugesund

1-2

3-3
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Rade vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Orkla vs Stjordals Blink

0-5

3-6
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Os Turn Fotball vs Asane Fotball

2-2

5-5
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Skjetten vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Ullern vs Asker Fotball

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Finnsnes vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

2-4
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Herd vs Molde

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Trygg Lade vs Levanger FK

0-0

1-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Bremnes vs Oygarden FK

2-2

2-5
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Nordstrand vs Frigg FK

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Harstad vs Senja

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Eidsvold Turn

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjovik Lyn vs Raufoss

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-16:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sogndal(U19) vs Viking U19

3-1

4-5
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Tromso U19 vs Valerenga(U19)

1-2

1-3
Wed 18, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs 2 de Mayo

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs GKS Wikielec

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, May-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Minaur Baia Mare Women's vs Banat Girls Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Irtysh Omsk vs FK Orenburg-2

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs S.S Pennarossa

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Qadasiya

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Draih vs Al-Jeel

1-0

1-2
Wed 18, May-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-20:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Akhdoud

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Bisha FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


0-1
Wed 18, May-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Jeel Youths

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


0-2
Wed 18, May-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


0-1
Wed 18, May-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Arar Youths


1-4
Wed 18, May-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Wed 18, May-12:30 - Sea Games Womens Football
Thailand Women's vs Philippines Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Sea Games Womens Football
Viet Nam Women's vs Myanmar Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MSK Senec vs Kalinkovo

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rimavska Sobota vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Cadca vs FK Rakytovce

1-2

1-5
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FTC Filakovo vs Dolny Kubin

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs Banik Kalinovo

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs SK Pramen Kovacova

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Zarnovica vs Podkonice

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Oravske Vesele

0-2

1-3
Wed 18, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Novohrad Lucenec vs Jednota Banova

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
TJ Spartak Myjava Women's vs FK Nove Zamky Women's

3-0

6-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Forsbacka IK vs Sandvikens AIK

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Kristianstads FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Trelleborgs FF

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Skovde AIK vs Orebro

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Landskrona BoIS

2-1

2-2
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Sweden U19
Djurgardens(U19) vs Helsingborg IF(U19)

2-2

4-4
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Khujand vs FC Istaravshan


1-0
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe


2-2
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Ravshan Zafarobod


1-0
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

2-1

3-1
Wed 18, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Police Tero vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Suphanburi FC vs Buriram United

1-2

2-3
Wed 18, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
ES Hammam Sousse vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs Etoile Metlaoui

2-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-2

1-2
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

0-0

3-1
Wed 18, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-16:30 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Aksarayspor

2-1

3-2
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Iskenderun FK vs 52 Orduspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

1-0

4-1
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Baniyas(U21)

2-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

2-1

3-2
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Al Wahda(U21)

1-2

4-3
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Wasl Dubai U21

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-18:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Oruba (U21) vs Emirates Club(U21)

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, May-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Plaza Colonia Reserve

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, May-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs CA River Plate Reserve

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
One Knoxville SC vs Tri Cities Otters

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
South Georgia Tormenta B vs East Atlanta

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Dalton Red Wolves vs Southern Soccer Academy

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, May-15:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

1-2

2-4
Wed 18, May-15:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Fart Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-2

0-9
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Tynset Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

0-5

0-12
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Loddefjord Women's vs Brann Women's

0-5

0-12
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Grei Women's vs Kolbotn Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, May-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Viking Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

0-0

1-3
Wed 18, May-20:30 - Women's Norway Cupen
Runar Women's vs Roa IL Women's

0-5

0-8
Wed 18, May-21:00 - Women's Norway Cupen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Women's Norway Cupen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Honefoss Women's

1-1

4-3
Wed 18, May-21:30 - Women's Norway Cupen
Odd BK Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.