Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 14, May-19:45 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers Ghana(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Albania 1st league Pogradeci vs KF Oriku |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Albania 1st league Turbina Cerrik vs KS Devolli |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Albania 1st league Apolonia Fier vs Terbuni Puke |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Albania 1st league KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Tomori Berat |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Albania Super league KF Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Albania Super league Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Albania Super league Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Partizani Tirana |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Albania Super league Kastrioti Kruje vs Teuta Durres |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Albania Super league FK Kukesi vs KS Dinamo Tirana |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 CR Belouizdad vs ASO Chlef |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs US Biskra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 WA Tlemcen vs HB Chelghoum Laid |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 OM Medea vs RC Arbaa |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 RC Relizane vs MC Oran |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Teleghma |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 USM Annaba vs JS Bordj Menaiel |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 USM El Harrach vs WA Boufarik |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 JSM Bejaia vs US Chaouia |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 JSM Skikda vs MO Constantine |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 MC Saida vs MCB Oued Sly |
3-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 ES Ben Aknoun vs El Bayadh |
0-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 GC Mascara vs USM Bel Abbes |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 USM Khenchela vs MO Bejaia |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 SKAF Khemis Melina vs USMM Hadjout |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 CRB Temouchent vs ASM Oran |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 JSM Tiaret vs RC Kouba |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 AS Ain Mlila vs Hamra Annaba |
1-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 CRB Ain Ouessara vs SC Ain Defla |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 IRB Lakhdaria vs MC El Eulma |
1-4 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2 IRB Ouargla vs CA Batna |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 JSM Bejaia(U21) vs US Chaouia(U21) |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 CRB Temouchent(U21) vs ASM Oran(U21) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:15 - Algeria U21 MC Saida (U21) vs MCB Oued Sly(U21) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:15 - Algeria U21 ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs El Bayadh(U21) |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:20 - Algeria U21 Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs NRB Teleghma U21 |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:25 - Algeria U21 GC Mascara(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 AS Ain Mlila U21 vs Hamra Annaba (U21) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 SKAF Khemis Melina(U21) vs USMM Hadjout(U21) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league UE Engordany vs CE Carroi |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Interclube Luanda vs Academica Lobito |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-01:35 - Argentina Cup Rosario Central vs Sol de Mayo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-03:50 - Argentina Cup Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Tristan Suarez |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Villa San Carlos vs Club Atletico Colegiales |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Armenio vs Justo Jose de Urquiza |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana CA San Miguel vs Canuelas FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Merlo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana General Lamadrid vs Excursionistas BsAs |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Argentino de Rosario vs Defensores de Cambaceres |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Yupanqui vs CDyS Juventud Unida |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Central Ballester vs Sportivo Barracas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Mercedes vs Deportivo Paraguayo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s vs Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Madryn vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Almagro vs San Martin San Juan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Sacachispas vs CA Brown Adrogue |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Maipu vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Agropecuario Argentino vs San Martin Tucuman |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Armenia Division 2 Lernayin Artsakh vs Urartu B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Armenia Premier League FC Ararat-Armenia vs FK Van Charentsavan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Cooma Tigers vs Belconnen United |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Croatia vs O\'Connor Knights |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-08:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Croatia(U23) vs O\'Connor Knights(U23) |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-13:45 - Australia League A Western United FC vs Wellington Phoenix |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Marconi Stallions vs Northbridge Bulls |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Sutherland Sharks vs Wollongong Wolves |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs St George City |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Mounties Wanderers vs Northern Tigers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Hakoah Sydney City East vs Blacktown Spartans |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Spirit FC vs Hills Brumbies |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George Saints |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-07:30 - Australia New South Wales U20 Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Devonport City Striker vs Clarence Zebras |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sat 14, May-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Werribee City FC vs Moreland City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Brunswick City vs Moreland Zebras |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Manningham United Blues vs Northcote City |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Kingston City vs North Geelong Warriors |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Melbourne Knights U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21 |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Hume City U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-06:30 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Manningham United Blues(U21) vs Northcote City(U21) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Werribee City U21 vs Moreland City U21 |
1-4 |
2-7 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Kingston City(U21) vs North Geelong Warriors(U21) |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League Calder United SC Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League Bayside United Women\'s vs FV Emerging Women\'s |
0-4 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Rheindorf Altach |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga SV Ried vs LASK Linz |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga WSG Swarovski Tirol vs TSV Hartberg |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte USV St. Anna vs Bad Gleichenberg |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs WSC Hertha Wels |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg Bischofshofen vs Kuchl |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg USK Anif vs SV Seekirchen |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg Salzburger AK 1914 vs SV Wals-Grunau |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol TSV St. Johann vs Admira Dornbirn |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SC Imst vs Kufstein |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Telfs vs VfB Hohenems |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SVG Reichenau vs Worgl |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Fugen vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Hall vs SV Innsbruck |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg FC Lauterach vs Dornbirner SV |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Bregenz vs SC Austria Lustenau B |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League Uttara FC vs Nofel Sporting Club |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FK Ostrovets |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan Novopolock vs Smorgon FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Osipovichy vs FK Orsha |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Belarus Premier League Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Minsk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Brest vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Belarus Premier League Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Minsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Vitebsk Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Dessel Sport vs Royal FC Liege |
0-0 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division FCV Dender EH vs Royal Knokke |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi vs KV Mechelen |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof The Strongest vs Club Guabira |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Leotar vs Rudar Prijedor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Velez Mostar vs FK Tuzla City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament Santos Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Atletico Mineiro Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Chapecoense SC vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Criciuma SC vs Clube de Regatas Brasil |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Londrina (PR) vs Brusque SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Gremio Novorizontino |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Tombense vs Guarani Futebol Clube |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Aymores vs Ipatinga (MG) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Botafogo PB vs Campinense (PB) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Aracatuba SP Youth vs Andradina SP Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Comercial Tiete SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B XV Jau SP(U23) vs Sao Carlos(U23) |
5-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A Cabofriense(RJ) vs Angra Dos Reis RJ |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A Friburguense (RJ) vs Sampaio Correa (RJ) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A America-RJ vs Americano (RJ) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A Macae vs Olaria RJ |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:45 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dobrudzha vs Minyor Pernik |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Spartak Varna vs Sportist Svoge |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Marek Dupnitza |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Sozopol |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Septemvri Sofia vs PFK Montana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Atheletico Olympic vs Flambeau du Centre |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Bujumbura City vs Musongati |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Bumamuru vs Le Messager Ngozi |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Les Crocos vs Royal de Muramvya |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Top Junior vs Vital\'O |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - CAF Champions League ES Setif vs Al Ahly SC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Ceara vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-04:30 - Chile Primera Division Union Espanola vs CD Antofagasta |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs Universidad de Chile |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Chile Primera Division La Serena vs Palestino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-02:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division AC Colina vs Municipal Mejillones |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Pintana vs Brujas de Salamanca |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division Municipal Santiago vs Union Companias |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-03:00 - Chile Segunda Division Trasandino Los Andes vs San Marcos de Arica |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - China Women\'s Super League HeNan Jianye Women\'s vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - China Women\'s Super League Sichuan FA Women\'s vs Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-10:15 - China Women\'s Super League Beijing BeiKong Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-10:15 - China Women\'s Super League Shandong Ticai Women\'s vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women\'s |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-12:25 - China Women\'s Super League Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-08:30 - Club Friendly Beachside vs University of Tasmania |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-08:30 - Club Friendly Northern Rangers vs Ulverstone FC |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:30 - Club Friendly Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Olsa Brakel |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Club Friendly Concordia Youth vs Brusque(U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Club Friendly Serrano RJ(U20) vs Nova Cidade RJ(U20) |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Club Friendly Anderlecht Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Club Friendly Keilor Park SC vs Caroline Springs George Cross |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Rijeka |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division HNK Cibalia vs Dinamo Zagreb B |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Solin |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dugopolje vs NK Opatija |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Croatia Zmijavci |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Croatia U19 Bjelovar U19 vs HNK Sibenik(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Croatia U19 Rudes U19 vs Varteks Varazdin U19 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Croatia U19 NK Rijeka (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Croatia U19 Istra 1961 (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division PAEEK Keryneias vs AC Omonia Nicosia |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division AEK Larnaca vs Pafos FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Asil Lysi |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Ahironas Liopetriou vs Ayia Napa |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Onisilos Sotiras |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ermis Aradippou |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Alki Oroklini vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Othellos Athienou |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Omonia 29is Maiou vs Nea Salamis |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Viktoria Zizkov vs Lisen |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Brno vs FK MAS Taborsko |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Pribram vs Prostejov |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Vysocina Jihlava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Usti nad Labem vs Fotbal Trinec |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Sparta Praha B vs Chrudim |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga MFK Vyskov vs Dukla Praha |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Opava |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FK Banik Sokolov vs Jiskra Domazlice |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A SK Motorlet Praha vs SK Rakovnik |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Benesov vs Pribram B |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Prepere |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Jablonec B vs Dukla Praha B |
4-2 |
5-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Teplice vs Pardubice |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Jablonec |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Bohemians 1905 vs MFK Karvina |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s |
2-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\'s Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-7 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Slovan Rosice vs 1. SC Znojmo |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Unicov |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Blansko |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Vrchovina |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Pardubice(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Sparta Praha(U19) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Opava (U19) vs Zlin(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19) |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League MFK Karvina(U19) vs Pribram U19 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19) |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19) |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien B 1908 Amager vs Holbaek |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Ringsted vs Koge Nord |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Kjellerup IF |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien SfB-Oure vs Hedensted BK |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Aalborg BK Am. vs Ringkobing |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien B 1909 Odense vs Marienlyst |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Holstebro BK vs Odder IGF |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Jammerbugt vs Hobro I.K. |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand IF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Skive IK vs Middelfart |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Hillerod Fodbold vs Thisted FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Sundby BK Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Vejle(U17) vs Randers FC(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Lyngby(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Brondby(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17) |
5-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Odense BK (U17) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17) |
2-4 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17 FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Horsens(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17) |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-13:45 - Denmark Youth U19 Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19 FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19) |
5-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Vejle(U19) vs Randers Freja(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Horsens(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Brondby(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19) |
6-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Odense BK U19 |
2-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Universidad Catolica Quito vs Cumbaya F.C. |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Mushuc Runa vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-01:00 - Ecuador Cup Danubio SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison Aluminium Nag Hammadi vs Qena SC(EGY) |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison Petrol Asyut vs El Madina El Monowara |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison Telecom Egypt vs Petrojet FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison Fayoum vs Aswan |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison ZED vs Banha |
2-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison El Magd SC vs Egy Salloum |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division Dorking Wanderers vs Oxford City |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:45 - England FA Cup Liverpool vs Chelsea FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:45 - England League Two Mansfield Town vs Northampton Town |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - England The Championship Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Harju JK Laagri vs Tallinna FC Levadia II |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tabasalu JK Charma vs Tartu JK Welco |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tartu Kalev vs Raplamaa JK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Women\'s vs Tabasalu Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Toftir B68 vs Vikingur Gota |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-13:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A NJS Nurmijarvi vs Lahden Reipas |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Kapylan Pallo vs FC Futura |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PeKa vs LaPa |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs KuPS Akatemia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B SalPa Salo vs KaaPo Kaarina |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B FC Ilves-Kissat vs Ilves Tampere II |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B EPS Espoo vs HJS Akatemia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C RoPS Rovaniemi vs Komeetat |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C OTP Oulu vs GBK Kokkola |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C FC Vaajakoski vs KajHa Kajaani |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Jakobstads Bollklubb vs JJK Jyvaskyla |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Finland Junior League Reipas Youth vs Atlantis Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Finland Junior League TPS Turku Youth vs Poxyt Youth |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Finland Junior League VJS Vantaa Youth vs Helsinki Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Inter Turku vs HIFK |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen Pargas IF vs KPV Kokkola |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Dijon |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 AJ Auxerre vs Amiens SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Nancy vs Pau FC |
2-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Guingamp vs Le Havre |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio vs Toulouse |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais vs Valenciennes FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen vs USL Dunkerque |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Nimes vs Bastia |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Rodez AF vs Caen |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2 Paris FC vs Grenoble Foot 38 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Saint Malo vs Caen B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Romorantin vs Lorient B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Vannes OC vs Poissy AS |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs FC Chartres |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A AS Vitre vs St Pryve St Hilaire |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Versailles 78 vs Plabennec |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A Granville vs Guingamp B |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Metz B vs Haguenau |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Lens B vs Saint Quentin |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Epinal vs Sainte Genevieve Sports |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B L\'Entente SSG vs Stade Reims II |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B SC Schiltigheim vs Auxerre B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Bobigny A.C. |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B ST Maur Lusitanos vs Paris 13 Atletico |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Lyon Duchere vs Marignane Gignac |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Louhans-Cuiseaux vs RC Grasse |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Saint-Priest vs Monts d\'Or Azergues |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Hyeres vs Lyonnais B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Martigues vs Jura Sud Foot |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Toulon |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C Monaco B vs Olymplque de Marseille B |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C GFA Rumilly Vallieres vs Aubagne |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Stade Montois vs Colomiers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Moulins Yzeure vs Canet Roussillon |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Trelissac vs Angouleme CFC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Les Herbiers vs FC Bergerac |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Avenir Sportif Beziers vs FC Nantes B |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Bourges 18 vs Andrezieux |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Chamalieres FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D Angers II vs Montpellier B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Nimes(U19) vs Marseille(U19) |
2-3 |
|
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs FC Lorient |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 ESTAC Troyes vs RC Lens |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AS Saint-Etienne vs Stade de Reims |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 OGC Nice vs Lille OSC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs Stade Brestois |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs Paris Saint-Germain |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 FC Metz vs Angers SCO |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Nantes |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Rennes FC vs Marseille |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Afghanistan(U16) vs Uzbekistan(U16) |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Tajikistan(U16) vs Kyrgyzstan(U16) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs Dortmund(Am) |
2-2 |
6-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga VfL Osnabruck vs 1. FC Magdeburg |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig vs Viktoria Koln |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga SC Freiburg II vs Saarbrucken |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga SC Verl vs MSV Duisburg |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Havelse |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs Wurzburger Kickers |
1-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - German 3. Liga Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs SV Meppen |
0-0 |
3-4 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Koln |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld vs RB Leipzig |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Bochum |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs Greuther Furth |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Augsburg(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV Rain Am Lech |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Memmingen vs Nurnberg B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SV Heimstetten vs SC Eltersdorf |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern FC Schweinfurt vs FV Illertissen |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Aubstadt vs SV Schalding Heining |
5-0 |
9-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt vs FC Augsburg B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Oberneuland vs Heider SV |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord BSV Rehden vs Drochtersen/Assel |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord SSV Jeddeloh vs FC Altona 93 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hannover 96 Am vs Hamburger SV II |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfV 06 Hildesheim |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Werder Bremen (Am) vs Holstein Kiel B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SV Elversberg vs FC 08 Homburg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued KSV Hessen Kassel vs FC Giessen |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SSV Ulm 1846 vs VfB Stuttgart II |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Astoria Walldorf vs VfR Aalen |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSV Schott Mainz vs Bahlinger SC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West RW Essen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Preuben Munster vs Koln Am. |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wuppertaler SV vs Wegberg-Beeck |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Bonner SC vs RW Oberhausen |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West VFB Homberg vs TSV Alemannia Aachen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Koln vs Sportfreunde Lotte |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Monchengladbach B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Lippstadt vs KFC Uerdingen 05 |
3-3 |
3-4 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Straelen vs SV Rodinghausen |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga FSV Jagersburg vs BFV Hassia Bingen |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Germany OberLiga TSB Flensburg vs SV Todesfelde |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Germany OberLiga TSV Bordesholm vs Oldenburger SV |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Karlburg vs FC Sand |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg vs SV Seligenporten |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Greece Super League 1 Panathinaikos vs Pas Giannina |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Greece Super League 1 Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK Saloniki |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Greece Super League 1 Aris Thessaloniki vs AEK Athens |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Greece Super League 1 Volos NPS vs OFI Crete |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s |
1-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League Roda JC Kerkrade vs SBV Excelsior |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League ADO Den Haag vs NAC Breda |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:40 - Holland Reserves League Emmen Reserve vs Vitesse Arnhem Reserve |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:45 - Holland Reserves League NAC Breda Reserve vs N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve |
1-2 |
1-6 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Kozakken Boys vs Koninklijke HFC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Spakenburg vs IJsselmeervogels |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior Maassluis |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Volendam Am. vs SV De Treffers |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie VV Katwijk vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie HHC Hardenberg vs Quick Boys |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie GVVV Veenendaal vs ASWH |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Noordwijk vs AFC Amsterdam |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Scheveningen vs Rijnsburgse Boys |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:45 - Hungary NB1 Gyirmot SE vs Ferencvarosi TC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Hungary NB1 MOL Fehervar FC vs Paksi SE |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Vasas(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 League VAC Varosi LSE(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19) |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19 |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs MTK Budapest FC (U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Puskas Akademia Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s |
1-3 |
3-6 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Iceland Women\'s Cup IA Akranes Women\'s vs UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 1 UMF Afturelding vs Vestri |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Iceland Division 2 Volsungur Husavik vs Reynir Sandgerdi |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Iceland Division 2 Hottur Huginn vs Throttur Reykjavik |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2 KF Fjallabyggdar vs IR Reykjavik |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 UMF Njardvik vs Magni Grenivik |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 Haukar vs Fjardabyggd Leiknir |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 3 Vaengir Jupiters vs Dalvik Reynir |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 IH Hafnarfjordur vs Kormakur |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Vidir Gardur vs UMF Sindri Hofn |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Iceland Division 4 Kari Akranes vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 4 Ymir vs Alafoss |
2-0 |
11-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Augnablik Women\'s vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - India League Division 1 Gokulam Kerala vs Mohammedan SC(IND) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - India League Division 1 Churchill Brothers vs Sreenidi Deccan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Iran League Mes Rafsanjan vs Gol Gohar FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Iran League Aluminium Arak vs Sanat Naft |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:20 - Iran League Persepolis vs Sepahan |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Iran League Foolad FC vs Esteghlal Tehran |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Iran League Shahr Khodrou vs Paykan |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Iran League Havadar SC vs Fajr Sepasi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Iran League Zob Ahan vs Tractor SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Iran League Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League Sligo Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:45 - Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Hadera |
3-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Haifa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Pescara Youth vs Bologna Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Brescia Youth vs Frosinone Youth |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Parma Youth |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A Empoli vs Salernitana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs Spezia |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A Hellas Verona vs Torino |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Venezia F.C. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Italian Serie B Brescia vs Perugia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1 AC Milan Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Napoli Women\'s vs ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Lazio Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out AC Trento vs Giana Erminio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Fidelis Andria vs Paganese Calcio 1926 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out Pro Sesto vs US Seregno |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Fermana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out FC Sudtirol vs Modena |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Italy Serie D Santa Maria Cilento vs Portici |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D USD Latte Dolce vs Cassino |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D Atletico Uri vs Cynthi Albalonga |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Afragolese 1944 vs Ostia Mare |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D Sangiuliano City vs Arconatese |
3-3 |
8-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs AC Mestre |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1 Societe Omnisport vs Stella Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1 Sporting Gagnoa vs ES Bafing |
2-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1 CO Korhogo vs Lys Sassandra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda Lock SC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Criacao Shinjuku |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Speranza Osaka Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Cerezo Osaka |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Consadole Sapporo |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Avispa Fukuoka |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F Marinos |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Ryukyu vs Tochigi SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Oita Trinita vs Roasso Kumamoto |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokyo Verdy vs Mito Hollyhock |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Japanese WE League Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Japanese WE League INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Shabab AlOrdon |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League Ramtha SC vs Al-Wehdat SC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Lashyn Karatau vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Ordabasy |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanai |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aksu vs Turan Turkistan |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Astana vs FC Kairat Almaty |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Bidco United |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League AFC Leopards SC vs Kariobangi Sharks |
3-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Posta Rangers |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Bandari FC vs Vihiga Bullets FC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League Pocheon Citizen FC vs FC Mokpo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheongju Jikji FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League Cheonan City FC vs Paju Citizen FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League Dangjin Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League Chungju Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League Gangwon II vs Namdong FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Chuncheon Citizen |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Korea League 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Incheon United FC |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Korea League 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seongnam FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-11:30 - Korea League 1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:30 - Korea League 2 Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:30 - Korea League 2 Gimpo FC vs FC Anyang |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Korea League 2 Busan I\'Park vs Jeonnam Dragons |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Tukums-2000 vs Super Nova |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Rigas Futbola skola II vs FK Smiltene BJSS |
5-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Rezekne / BJSS vs JDFS Alberts |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division Skanstes SK vs Valmieras FK II |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Libya League Division 1 Khaleej Sirte vs Al Sadaqa FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Libya League Division 1 Al-Tahaddi vs Al Taawun |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Libya League Division 1 Darnes vs Al Akhdhar |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Kauno Zalgiris vs Suduva |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs FK Jonava |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Riteriai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Minija Kretinga vs NFA Kaunas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Ekranas vs Vilnius BFA |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1 Cheng Fung vs Casa De Portugal |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:15 - Macao Division 1 Sporting Macau vs CD Monte Carlo |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup Perak vs Pulau Penang FA |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup Melaka United vs Petaling Jaya City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:15 - Malaysia FA Cup PB Pahang vs Skuad Projek |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:15 - Malaysia FA Cup Johor Darul Takzim vs Sarawak |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-05:05 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Tigres UANL Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-03:05 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Pachuca Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Club America U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub HIncesti |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Sheriff Tiraspol |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Milsami |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Floresti vs FC Balti |
0-3 |
|
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League FC Ulaanbaatar vs Khangarid |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League Erchim vs Ulaanbaatar City |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Decic Tuzi vs OFK Petrovac |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Podgorica |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Jezero Plav vs FK Zeta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Mornar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Morocco Cup Moghreb Tetouan vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - National League North Brackley Town vs York City |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Auckland City vs Western Springs |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Melville United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Birkenhead United |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Takapuna vs Manukau United |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enyimba International vs Lobi Stars |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Heartland FC vs Rivers United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Niger Tornadoes FC vs Gombe United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Sileks Kratovo vs Voska Sport |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Teteks Tetovo |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Korab Debar vs FK Vardar |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Belasica Strumica |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga KF Veleshta vs FK Gostivar |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kit Go Pehchevo vs Lokomotiva Gradsko |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Detonit Junior vs Kamenica Sasa |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Sloga Vinica vs Pobeda Prilep |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Bratstvo 07 vs FK Osogovo Kocani |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Besa Doberdoll vs FK Kadino |
5-1 |
7-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Knockbreda vs Bangor FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Vard Haugesund vs Egersunds IK |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Ullern vs Flekkeroy IL |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Notodden FK vs FK Arendal |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Sotra SK vs Staal Jorpeland |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A Kvik Halden vs Strommen |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A Oygarden FK vs Odd Grenland B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Eidsvold Turn vs Valerenga B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Alta vs Brattvag |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Tromsdalen UIL |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Asker Fotball vs Baerum SK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B IL Hodd vs SK Traeff |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Frigg FK vs Gjovik Lyn |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Stabaek B vs Skeid Oslo II |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Grei vs Lyn Oslo FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Kjelsas B vs Grorud II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Lokomotiv Oslo vs Nordstrand |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Os Turn Fotball vs Ready |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Froya vs Sandvikens |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A FK Fyllingsdalen vs Oppsal |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Toten vs Honefoss |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Spjelkavik vs Volda TI Fotball |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Brumunddal vs Elverum |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B FF Lillehammer vs Molde B |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Fana vs FK Vidar |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Akra vs Djerv 1919 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Sola vs Bremnes |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Bjarg vs Lysekloster |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Viking B vs Sandnes B |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Stord IL vs Brodd |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Sprint-Jeloy vs IL Express |
1-1 |
6-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Eik Tonsberg vs Fram Larvik |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Halsen vs Pors Grenland |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Uraedd FK vs Randesund IL |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Innstranden vs Junkeren |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Orkla vs Steinkjer FK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E SK Trygg Lade vs Kolstad |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Nardo FK vs Strindheim IL |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Melhus vs Tiller IL |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Lillestrom B vs Tromso B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Lorenskog |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Skjervoy vs Bossekop UL |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Mjolner vs Senja |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Gjellerasen IF vs Skjetten |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al Nasr vs Muscat |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al Seeb vs Dhofar |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al-Suwaiq Club vs AL-Nahda |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Bahla vs Nizwa |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al Rustaq vs Sohar Club |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al Musannah vs Saham |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:10 - Omani League Al Ittihad Salalah vs Oman Club |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Trinidense vs Sportivo Iteno |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atletico Colegiales vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-02:15 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Santani |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division FC Nacional Asuncion vs General Caballero JLM |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Universidad San Martin de Porres |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Melgar vs ADT Tarma |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Peru Segunda Division Comerciantes Unidos vs Deportivo Coopsol |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Wisla Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth |
3-3 |
3-6 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth |
3-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Baltyk Gdynia vs Stolem Gniewino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Bron Radom vs Unia Skierniewice |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga MKS Kutno vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Legia Warszawa B vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS II Lodz vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
4-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Stal Stalowa Wola vs Tomasovia |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Polonia Bytom |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga MKS Kluczbork vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Chelmianka Chelm vs Cracovia Krakow II |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Odra Wodzislaw |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Korona Rzeszow vs KSZO Ostrowiec |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Karkonosze J. Gora vs Gornik Zabrze II |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Unia Tarnow vs Wolczanka WP |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Kluczevia Stargard vs Swit Skolwin |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Lechia Zielona Gora vs Miedz Legnica II |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Znicz Biala Piska vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sleza Wroclaw vs Piast Zmigrod |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Rekord Bielsko vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Mamry Gizycko vs Polonia Warszawa |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan vs Lech Poznan |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Piast Gliwice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestochowa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga Korona Kielce vs GKS Katowice |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Tychy |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Poland - I liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stomil Olsztyn |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga Motor Lublin vs Radunia Stezyca |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga Hutnik Krakow vs Znicz Pruszkow |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga Slask Wroclaw B vs Ruch Chorzow |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga GKS Belchatow vs Stal Rzeszow |
0-3 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs KKS 1925 Kalisz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Poland Woman\'s League Tarnovia Tarnow Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-5 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Poland Woman\'s League KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Leca FC vs Sao Martinho |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Boavista(U19) vs Casa Pia AC U19 |
4-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao Atletico Arcos U19 vs Ad Barroselas(U19) |
1-3 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora Vilafranquense vs Clube Desportivo Trofense |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Academica Coimbra vs Farense |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Porto(U19) vs Alverca(U19) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Braga (U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19) |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Leixoes U19 vs Feirense(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Nacional(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19 |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19) |
4-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Famalicao(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19 |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Sacavenense(U19) vs Belenenses(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 Amora FC(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs Vizela |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga FC Arouca vs Belenenses SAD |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Desportivo de Tondela vs Boavista FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Sporting Clube de Portugal vs CD Santa Clara |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs Portimonense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga FC Porto vs GD Estoril Praia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 SCU Torreense vs UD Oliveirense |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A Farul Constanta vs FC Arges |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A FC Voluntari vs FC Steaua Bucuresti |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2 SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs ASC Corona Brasov |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3 FC Unirea Alba Iulia vs Ocna Mures |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Municipal Brasov vs Targu Secuiesc |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3 CSM Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Avantul Periam vs Frontiera Curtici |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Znamya Truda vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 FC Chita vs Torpedo Vladimir |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Luki Energiya |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Zenit Penza vs FK Kvant Obninsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Arsenal Tula II vs Saturn |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Fakel Voronezh II vs FC Kolomna |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Kaluga vs Metallurg Vidnoye |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Znamya Noginsk |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Russia First Division PFK Kuban vs FK Krasnodar II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League FK Rostov vs FK Khimki |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League Akhmat Grozny vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-12:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Bonnyrigg Rose |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:15 - Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Motherwell FC |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:15 - Scottish Premier League Hearts vs Glasgow Rangers |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:15 - Scottish Premier League Ross County vs Dundee United |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sea Games Womens Football Viet Nam Women\'s vs Cambodia Women\'s |
1-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football Singapore(U23) vs Malaysia(U23) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football Cambodia(U23) vs Thailand(U23) |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League ASC Jaraaf vs Teungueth FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League Dakar Sacre Coeur vs CNEPS Excellence |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Kolubara vs Proleter Novi Sad |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Mladost Lucani |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Spartak Subotica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Rad Beograd vs Timok |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Backa Palanka vs Macva Sabac |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga Graficar Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil Altos/PI vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil Pouso Alegre/MG vs Bahia de Feira BA |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Aimore RS vs Sao Luiz(RS) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Paulo Crystal vs Crato CE |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Castanhal PA vs Tuna Luso |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Juventude MA vs Pacajus CE |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Cascavel PR vs SER Caxias do Sul |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Bernardo vs Cianorte PR |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Marcilio Dias SC vs Juventus SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Real Noroeste vs Nova Venecia ES |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Tocantinopolis vs Moto Clube(MA) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Lion City Sailors vs Geylang International |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Singapore Premier League Hougang United FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga MSK Zilina vs Spartak Trnava |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Zlate Moravce vs FK Pohronie |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Senica vs Trencin |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East Spisska Nova Ves vs 1. FC Tatran Presov |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga Tabor Sezana vs NK Bravo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Ilirija 1911 vs NK Rudar Velenje |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga Jadran Dekani vs NK Krsko |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Brezice vs NK Bilje |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:15 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Gorica vs ND Primorje |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Slovenia U19 NS Drava Ptuj(U19) vs FC Koper U19 |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Slovenia U19 NK Radomlje(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch FC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Royal AM |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Moroka Swallows vs Chippa United FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Cape Town City vs AmaZulu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Baroka FC vs Supersport United |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League TS Galaxy vs Marumo Gallants FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Sekhukhune United vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Modbury Jets |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Victory |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Playford City Patriots vs West Adelaide SC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Fulham United FC vs Adelaide Hills |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:45 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide University vs Adelaide Raiders SC |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Comets FC |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Olympic |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League White City Beograd vs West Torrens Birkalla |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-10:00 - South Australian Super League North Eastern Metrostars vs Sturt Lions |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-07:05 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Para Hills Knights Reserve vs Adelaide Victory Reserve |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide United FC Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Fulham United Reserve vs Adelaide Hills Reserve |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide University Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-07:45 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League Metro United Women\'s vs Fulham United Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:30 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League Adelaide University Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Madrid CFF C Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Pozoalbense Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s |
4-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Real Betis Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-22:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Levante UD Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Espanyol vs Valencia CF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Real Union de Irun vs Talavera de la Reina |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A SD Logrones vs UD Logrones |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Tudelano |
2-3 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Cultural Leonesa vs Inter de Madrid |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Calahorra vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Sabadell vs UE Cornella |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Alcoyano vs Andorra CF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B CD Castellon vs Villarreal B |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Betis B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Sabadell(U19) |
1-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-13:45 - Spanish Primera U19 Acodetti CF(U19) vs CD Marino(U19) |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 14, May-20:45 - Spanish Primera U19 Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Torre Levante U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Arucas CF(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UE Cornella(U19) vs Sant Andreu (U19) |
3-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Alzira(U19) vs CF La Nucia U19 |
1-2 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CE Europa(U19) vs Lleida(U19) |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Aviles(U19) vs Ural CF(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Villarreal(U19) vs FC Cartagena(U19) |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Atletico Granadilla(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Las Zocas(U19) vs Union Viera(U19) |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Aguilas Atletico(U19) vs AD Huracan U19 |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CP Flecha Negra(U19) vs Getafe(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera U19 Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs Atletico Baleares(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Leganes vs Eibar |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Valladolid vs SD Ponferradina |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Burgos CF vs FC Cartagena |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Fuenlabrada |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Amorebieta vs SD Huesca |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Union Langreo vs Leganes B |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Cayon vs Real Sociedad C |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sat 14, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off CD Mirandes B vs Atletico Tordesillas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off CF Vimenor vs U.M. Escobedo |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off Quintanar Del Rey vs CP Villarrobledo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off Tenerife B vs Villa Santa Brigida |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off CD Subiza vs UDC Txantrea |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al Merreikh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FK Poprad(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs Trencin(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FK Kosice(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - SVK U19 A League Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - SVK U19 A League MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Team Thoren FF Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Team Thoren FF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Umea FC vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IF Sylvia vs Karlstad BK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Hammarby TFF vs Motala AIF FK |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra IFK Malmo FK vs Lindome GIF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Tvaakers IF vs FC Trollhattan |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra GAIS vs Lunds BK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Falkenbergs FF vs Oskarshamns AIK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Qviding FIF vs Atvidabergs FF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Angelholms FF vs Vanersborgs IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Ahlafors IF vs Grebbestads IF |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs IK Gauthiod |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs SK Sifhalla Saffle |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Osterakers FK vs FC Gute |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs IFK Uppsala |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sandviks IK vs Skelleftea FF |
0-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kiruna Ff vs Ytterhogdal IK |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Ostersund vs Storfors AIK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Bergnasets AIK vs Umea FC Akademi |
0-5 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Sund IF vs Gottne IF |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FC Rosengard vs Kristianstads FC |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Eslovs BK vs Asarums IF FK |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs FBK Balkan |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Hogsby IK vs Hassleholms IF |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand IFK Lidingo FK vs Varmbols FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Smedby AIS |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Enskede IK vs Huddinge IF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs Trosa Vagnharad SK |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Assyriska BK vs Husqvarna FF |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Torslanda IK |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Ullared vs Landvetter IS |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Eskilsminne IF vs Savedalens IF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs AFC Eskilstuna |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Utsiktens BK |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Norrby IF vs Orgryte |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Orebro vs Osters IF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Trelleborgs FF vs Vasteras SK |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs IFK Varnamo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK vs Elfsborg |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Martigny Sports vs FC Echallens |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Monthey |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Meyrin vs FC Naters |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Chenois vs FC Vevey Sports 05 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Bulle vs US Terre Sainte |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Thun U21 vs Lausanne Sports(U21) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Grand-Lancy |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Langenthal vs FC Schotz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SC Buochs vs Zug 94 |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Wohlen vs FC Luzern U-21 |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Solothurn vs FC Kosova Zurich |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Grasshoppers U21 vs SV Hongg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Koniz vs SR Delemont |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs FC St.Gallen U-21 |
2-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Thalwil vs FC Paradiso |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Gossau vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Tuggen vs FC Winterthur U21 |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 USV Eschen Mauren vs Freienbach |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Balzers vs FC Uzwil |
3-0 |
7-3 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Lugano U-21 vs Baden |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Black Stars Basel vs YF Juventus Zurich |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Basel B vs FC Rapperswil-Jona |
3-2 |
6-4 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Sion II vs Bruhl SG |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Zurich B vs Chiasso |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Biel-Bienne vs Young Boys II |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Breitenrain vs Bellinzona |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Bavois vs SC Cham |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Wil vs FC Thun |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Schaffhausen vs FC Aarau |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Yverdon vs SC Kriens |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Winterthur vs Neuchatel Xamax |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 14, May-16:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1 FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s |
1-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Eskhata |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League Ravshan Zafarobod vs Faizkand |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Thai League 2 Trat FC vs Phrae United FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Thai League 2 Lampang FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Club Africain |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Etoile Metlaoui |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1 ES Hammam Sousse vs Olympique de Beja |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Ankaragucu vs Boluspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Eyupspor vs Kocaelispor |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Balikesirspor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Bandirmaspor vs Bursaspor |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Menemen Belediye Spor vs Genclerbirligi |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Umraniyespor vs Denizlispor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A BB Erzurumspor vs Keciorengucu |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Manisa FK vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Fenerbahce Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Galatasaray(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Kocaelispor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19) |
4-0 |
9-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Boluspor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Kayserispor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League Istanbulspor(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League Balikesirspor (U19) vs Eyupspor(U19) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Turkey U19 League Denizlispor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19) |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 14, May-12:00 - Turkey U19 League Keciorengucu U19 vs Ankaragucu(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Police FC(UGA) vs Bidco Bul Fc |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Wakiso Giants vs Vipers SC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Mbarara City vs Tooro United |
4-1 |
8-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Express FC vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League URA SC vs Busoga United |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Onduparaka FC vs Bright Stars |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League Gadaffi vs Kampala City Council(KCCA) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-04:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division Central Espanol vs Club Atletico Cerro |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Orlando City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 14, May-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-23:00 - USA National independent Football League Flower City Union vs Maryland Bobcats |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League Corinthians San Antonio vs Laredo Heat |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-06:35 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-03:05 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Forward Madison |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two Kalamazoo vs Oakland County |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-04:00 - USA USL League Two San Francisco Glens vs Golden State Force |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-06:00 - USA USL League Two Southern California Seahorses vs Central Valley Fuego II |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-02:00 - USA USL League Two FC Miami City vs NONA FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-03:30 - USA USL League Two South Georgia Tormenta B vs Tennessee SC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Utah Arrows Women\'s vs Utah Avalanche Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-03:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Utah Red Devils Women\'s vs Utah Surf SC Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 14, May-06:05 - USL Championship Orange County SC vs Tulsa Roughnecks |
5-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 14, May-06:35 - USL Championship Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Louisville City FC |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Buxoro FK vs FK G\'ijduvon |
1-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Turon Yaypan vs Mashal Muborak |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Zaamin vs Aral Samali |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Caracas FC vs Mineros de Guayana |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo Tachira vs Portuguesa FC |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Wales Premier League Caernarfon Town vs Flint Town United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 14, May-14:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Murdoch Uni Melville vs Subiaco AFC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:30 - Western Australia Division 1 Olympic Kingsway SC vs Dianella White Eagles |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Mandurah City vs Quinns FC |
4-1 |
7-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Rockingham City vs Forrestfield United |
3-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 UWA Nedlands vs Joondalup United |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Fremantle City vs Western Knights |
2-1 |
|
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Balcatta(U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Floreat Athena(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Cockburn City (U20) vs Perth S.C(U20) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Armadale (U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20) |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 14, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Bayswater City(U20) |
0-3 |
|
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Cockburn City vs Perth S.C |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Armadale vs Gwelup Croatia SC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Floreat Athena vs Inglewood United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Sorrento Gulls vs Perth Glory FC Am |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Stirling Macedonia vs Bayswater City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 14, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Balcatta vs Perth RedStar |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Whawha FC vs Harare City |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo City vs ZPC Kariba |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 14, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Herentals College vs Bulawayo Chiefs |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 14, May-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Tenax FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.