AD:

Football Results for Sat 7, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 7, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, May-19:59 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Niger(U20) vs Cote d'Ivoire(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Togo(U20) vs Benin(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-20:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs CS Constantine

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs OM Medea

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs MC Oran

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs NC Magra

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs ES Ben Aknoun

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Skikda vs JSM Bejaia

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs MC Saida


1-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs AS Ain Mlila

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs USM Khenchela

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs USM Annaba

3-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USM Bel Abbes vs USM El Harrach


0-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs SKAF Khemis Melina

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs JSM Tiaret

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
USMM Hadjout vs CRB Temouchent

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
US Chaouia vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
Hamra Annaba vs IRB Lakhdaria


1-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs MCB Oued Sly


2-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
El Bayadh vs CRB Ain Ouessara

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
Teleghma vs IRB Ouargla

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs MC El Eulma

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:45 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Bravos do Maquis

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Recreativo Caala

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Wiliete

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Ituzaingo

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-02:25 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Claypole

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Centro Espanol

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Yupanqui

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sansinena

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Atletico Parana

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-20:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Crucero del Norte

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Boca Unidos

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Club Cipolletti

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Sportivo Las Parejas

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Sportivo Penarol

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs CA Huracan

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Boca Juniors

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-01:30 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Racing Club

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Sacachispas

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Almagro

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Alashkert B Martuni


5-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Acacia Ridge

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Newmarket SFC

2-4

2-4
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Lakes vs University of Queensland

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
The Gap BPL vs Bayside United FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Toowong vs St George Willawong FC

0-3

2-3
Sat 7, May-11:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs West Canberra Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Cooma Tigers

3-2

4-2
Sat 7, May-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

0-4

0-5
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide Olympic

2-2

4-3
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Port Adelaide Pirates vs Adelaide Vipers

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Modbury Jets vs South Adelaide Panthers

1-0

4-3
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Playford City Patriots vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-11:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
West Adelaide SC vs Croydon Kings

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic

6-0

11-0
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Northern Rangers vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker

1-1

2-4
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide City FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lake Macquarie City

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Lambton Jaffas

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Sutherland Sharks

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Mounties Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs St George Saints

3-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-08:15 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's


5-0
Sat 7, May-10:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Logan Lightning

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

0-2

0-6
Sat 7, May-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Redlands United FC vs Magpies Crusaders

3-0

7-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Southside Eagles vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Rochedale Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-09:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Surfers Paradise

0-4

1-5
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Albany Creek vs North Star

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Taringa Rovers vs Coomera Colts

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Virginia United

4-2

5-2
Sat 7, May-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women's vs Brisbane City Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Western Pride Women's vs Virginia United Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Goulburn Valley Suns

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Pascoe Vale SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Manningham United Blues

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Heidelberg United

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs South Melbourne

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bentleigh Greens

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs Melbourne Knights

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City

3-1

3-3
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Green Gully

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Hume City U21

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

4-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-08:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong City SC U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-2

2-9
Sat 7, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Moreland City U21 vs Manningham United Blues(U21)

0-3

0-4
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Heidelberg Utd Women's vs Box Hill United Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Calder United SC Women's vs South Melbourne Women's

0-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Alamein Women's vs Bayside United Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Dornbirn

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Austria Landesliga
ASV Spratzern vs Langenrohr

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs SV Ried

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, May-22:15 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women's vs First Vienna FC Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women's vs Sudburgenland Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women's vs Neulengbach Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs First Vienna FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs ASV Drassburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SV Allerheiligen

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SC Gleisdorf

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs Bischofshofen

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Austria Salzburg vs SC Schwaz

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
VfB Hohenems vs SV Telfs

0-3

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Admira Dornbirn vs TSV St. Johann

0-4

1-6
Sat 7, May-16:35 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Austria Lustenau B vs SC Rothis

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs FC Wolfurt

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs SC Bregenz

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Saif Sporting

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Bashundhara Kings

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Sheikh Jamal

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs FK Lida

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Naftan Novopolock

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ostrovets vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Brest

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FC Slutsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Vitebsk Women's vs Smorgon Women's

3-1

6-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs ABFF Women's(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Gomel Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs KV Mechelen

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's


5-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs RAEC Mons Women's


4-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs KV Mechelen Women's

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs KVK Tienen Women's


3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's


3-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
ASE De Chastre Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


1-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


5-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Guabira

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Leotar

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Criciuma SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Tombense

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Bangu U20 vs Audax Rio RJ U20

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs Tupi RS

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League
Uniao Frederiquense RS(U20) vs Juventude RS(U20)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC vs Ipatinga (MG)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Coimbra MG vs Aymores

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Comercial SP vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)


1-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Americano (RJ) vs Cabofriense(RJ)

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Olaria RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Macae vs America-RJ

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Goncalense/RJ

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Artsul RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

4-4
Sat 7, May-20:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Rukinzo FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Les Crocos


2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Olympic Star


1-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs ES Setif

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Wydad Casablanca

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs America MG

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-03:15 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Forge FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
FC Edmonton vs Cavalry

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Puerto Montt

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs CSyD Barnechea

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Union Espanola

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-23:45 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs Trasandino Los Andes

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women's vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Shandong Ticai Women's vs HeNan Jianye Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Shanghai RCB Women's vs Wuhan Jianghan Women's

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's vs Beijing BeiKong Women's

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's vs Sichuan FA Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-10:30 - Club Friendly
Port Darwin vs Darwin Hearts

1-3

3-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
East Stirlingshire vs Bo'ness United

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ymir vs Ulfarnir

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
East Kilbride vs Broomhill FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht(U21) vs Genk(U21)

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-14:45 - Club Friendly
University Azzurri FC vs Darwin Olympic

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Patriotas FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Pereira

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
USA Women's(U17) vs Canada Women's(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Mexico Women's(U17) vs Puerto Rico Women's(U17)

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, May-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs HNK Sibenik

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Jarun

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Osijek B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

2-2

4-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Nea Salamis vs Ahironas Liopetriou

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Alki Oroklini

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Akritas Chloraka

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Omonia Aradippou

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Xylotympou

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs Lisen

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Chrudim

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Rakovnik vs Sokol Hostoun

0-4

0-7
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FK Banik Sokolov

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Hradec Kralove B

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-12:55 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

2-2

2-4
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Liberec B

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FK Jablonec

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-4

1-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Sparta Praha Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Karlslunde vs Slagelse B&I

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-15:15 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Dalum

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - Denmark 3. Division
KFUM Roskilde vs Young Boys Football Development

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
BK Frem vs VSK Aarhus

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
FC Roskilde vs Naesby BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Herlev IF vs Vanlose IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-14:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Esbjerg FB

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Fremad Amager

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Brabrand IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Varde_IF Women's vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Denmark Woman's League
Odense Women's vs Sundby BK Women's

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Nordsjaelland Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


1-4
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


1-1
Sat 7, May-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


1-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Horsens(U19)


0-1
Sat 7, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, May-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Ecuador Cup
CD El Nacional vs Primero de Mayo

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Chelmsford City

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Oxford City

1-2

3-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford

1-3

2-7
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Billericay Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Tonbridge Angels

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Hampton & Richmond

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Welling United

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Swindon

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Carlisle

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Tranmere Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Crawley Town

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Colchester United

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Port Vale

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

2-0

7-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Salford City F.C.

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Northampton Town

1-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Rochdale

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Sutton United

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Fulham

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Barnsley

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Coventry

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Middlesbrough

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Bristol City

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Cardiff City

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Blackburn Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Reading

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Millwall

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Blackpool

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-15:30 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Watford

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Southampton

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Aston Villa

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-20:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Parnu JK

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viimsi JK vs Flora Tallinn II

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Harju JK Laagri

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs FC Tallinn

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Raplamaa JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Tabasalu JK Charma

1-0

2-4
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Trans Narva

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women's vs FC Flora Tallinn Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women's vs Parnu JK Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women's vs Suure Jaani United Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women's vs Saku Sporting Women's

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs EB Streymur

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs Pallokerho-35 Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
ONS Women's vs Ilves Tampere Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs Pallo Pojat Juniorit

0-1

0-5
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs GrIFK

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Finland Cup
FC Espoo vs FC Kiffen

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Poxyt Youth vs Lohjan Pallo Youth

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, May-16:15 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs KuPS Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Abo IFK Am

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs Inter Turku

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs HIFK

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs Lahti

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs PEPO Lappeenranta

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Nimes

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Paris FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Nancy

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs AC Ajaccio

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Guingamp

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Chamois Niortais

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Beauvais

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - French Cup
OGC Nice vs Nantes

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women's vs ASJ Soyaux Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Dijon Women's

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-0

0-5
Sat 7, May-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women's vs Saint-Etienne Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:45 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-1

1-5
Sat 7, May-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Strasbourg

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Meta Catania Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Manfredonia Futsal vs Polistena Futsal

2-4

4-5
Sat 7, May-20:25 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs L84 Futsal

0-2

1-5
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

2-1

3-4
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

3-1

4-3
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

2-3

3-3
Sat 7, May-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-0

6-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SC Freiburg II

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs FSV Zwickau

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Munchen 1860

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen

2-1

2-4
Sat 7, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, May-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs St. Pauli

0-2

3-2
Sat 7, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Hannover 96

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
Dortmund(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs FC Pipinsried

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs VfB Eichstatt

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FV Illertissen

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-1

1-5
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs SC Eltersdorf

3-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs Bayern Munich B

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Berliner AK 07

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs SSV Jeddeloh

1-2

1-5
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Hansa Luneburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Kickers Offenbach

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs SV Elversberg

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-2

3-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Bonner SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Straelen

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs RW Essen

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs VFB Homberg

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Sand vs DJK Vilzing

0-4

0-7
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Abtswind vs DJK Gebenbach

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Accra Hearts of Oak

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Ionikos

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Volos NPS

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Heracles Almelo

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs FC Utrecht

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs Fortuna Sittard

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Kozakken Boys

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Spakenburg

1-1

2-5
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Scheveningen

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs VV Katwijk

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs HHC Hardenberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:15 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19


1-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-13:30 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)


0-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs VAC Varosi LSE(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Soroksar Woman's vs Gyori Dozsa Woman's

0-5

0-5
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Vestri

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Reykjavik vs UMF Njardvik

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Hottur Huginn

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs KF Fjallabyggdar


2-2
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs KFR Aegir

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Augnablik

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Fjolnir Women's


6-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Breidablik

0-3

1-5
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, May-20:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - India League Division 1
Rajasthan United vs Gokulam Kerala

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Sreenidi Deccan

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Wexford Youths

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Kafr Qasim U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19) vs Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-17:10 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Bologna Youth

3-0

6-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Napoli Youth

2-3

4-3
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Pescara Youth

2-1

4-3
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Perugia Youth

3-0

7-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Udinese

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Sampdoria

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Napoli

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women's vs Sampdoria Women's

4-0

8-0
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women's

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Fermana vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
US Seregno vs Pro Sesto

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pistoiese vs Imolese

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Modena vs FC Bari 1908

1-3

3-3
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Giana Erminio vs AC Trento

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Alto Casertano

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Alma Juventus Fano vs Nereto FC

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs ASD Pineto Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Trastevere Calcio


0-1
Sat 7, May-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women's vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women's vs Yamato Sylphid Women's

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima Antlers

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Japanese WE League
Nagano Parceiro Women's vs Omiya Ardija Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Vegalta Sendai Women's vs Urawa Reds Women's

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Sahab SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al-Faisaly Amman

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Atyrau

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aksu

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Astana

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Taraz

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Daejeon Korail

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-08:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Ansan Greeners FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al Fahaheel SC vs Kazma

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-21:45 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Nasar vs Al-Salmiyah

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Olaines FK vs Salaspils

0-3

4-5
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jelgava vs Saldus SS/Leevon

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs Skanstes SK

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Lithuania Cup
Spartakas Ukmerge vs TransINVEST Vilnius

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Lithuania Cup
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Jonava

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Lithuania Cup
Ekranas vs Suduva

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:45 - Lithuania Cup
Ataka Vilnius vs FK Dembava

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Lithuania Cup
Utenis Utena vs FK Panevezys

0-4

0-5
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
Klaipedos FM vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Progres Niederkorn

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
RM Hamm Benfica vs FC Wiltz 71

0-2

0-6
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Windsor Arch Ka I

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Cheng Fung

0-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs PDRM FA

0-0

5-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Kuching FA

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs PB Pahang

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Hibernians FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs Huracanes Izcalli

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-03:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women's vs CF Monterrey Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Real Succes


0-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs FC Sucleia

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FCM Ungheni

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Floresti


3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs OFK Titograd

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Arsenal Tivat

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Cetinje vs OFK Igalo

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Wydad Fes

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Chabab Ben Guerir

2-0

4-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Racing Casablanca


1-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Maidenhead United

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Altrincham

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Eastleigh

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Dover Athletic

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Dagenham and Redbridge

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Kings Lynn

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-15:30 - National League
Torquay United vs Chesterfield

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs York City

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Darlington

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Guiseley

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Boston United

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Hereford

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Southport FC

0-3

0-5
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Kettering Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Chorley

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Leamington

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington United AFC vs Havelock North Wanderers AFC

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Petone FC vs Miramar rangers AFC

0-0

0-5
Sat 7, May-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Western Suburbs

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Takapuna

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Auckland United

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manukau United vs Auckland City

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-07:30 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-04:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Mosgiel AFC

5-0

11-2
Sat 7, May-04:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Nelson Suburbs vs Coastal Spirit


2-2
Sat 7, May-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Selwyn United vs Dunedin City Royals

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Heartland FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Remo Stars

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs Sileks Kratovo

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Sloga Vinica

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Kit Go Pehchevo

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Korab Debar

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo Kocani vs Detonit Junior

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs KF Veleshta

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs Besa Doberdoll

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Gradsko vs Bratstvo 07

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Northern Ireland Cup
Ballymena United F.C. vs Crusaders FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Oygarden FK

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Orn-Horten vs Notodden FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs Ullern

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
SK Traeff vs Levanger FK

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Alta

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Eidsvold Turn

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs FK Fyllingsdalen

2-1

4-3
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ready vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Froya

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Toten

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Honefoss vs Spjelkavik

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Aalesund FK B vs FF Lillehammer

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Floro

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Lysekloster vs Stord IL

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brodd vs Bjarg

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sola vs Fana

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Uraedd FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Follo

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Sprint-Jeloy

3-1

6-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Start Kristiansand B vs Eik Tonsberg

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
IL Express vs Mandalskameratene

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Strindheim IL

2-1

2-5
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs SK Trygg Lade

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Orkla

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Melhus

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Viking

3-1

3-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Odd Grenland

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women's vs Washington Spirit Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-02:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Martin Ledesma

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs 2 de Mayo

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Sol de America Pastoreo

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Resistencia SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs 12 de Octubre

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Atletico Grau

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

0-3

0-8
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs GKS Przodkowo

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Sokol Kleczew

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Warta Poznan

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs GKS Jastrzebie

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-14:15 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Hutnik Krakow

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs GKS Belchatow


3-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:30 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-21:45 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs Rekord Bielsko Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
AZS UJ Krakow Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Poland Woman's League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Merelinense U19 vs Desportivo Trofense(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Farense(U19) vs Barreirense U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs FC Porto B

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Leixoes

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Academico Viseu

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Vilafranquense

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Rio Ave

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs C.D. Feirense

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Feirense(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


1-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Leixoes U19


4-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Vizela(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


0-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Braga (U19)


1-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs UD Oliveirense(U19)

4-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Moreirense

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Porto

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
Alverca vs Uniao Leiria

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs CS Mioveni

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs FC Voluntari

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs CFR Cluj

0-4

0-6
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs Gloria Buzau

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-1

2-6
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASC Corona Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu

5-0

6-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-13:45 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Municipal Brasov

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Farul Constanta B

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Blejoi Vispesti

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs CSM Bacau

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs FC Gloria Bistrita

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs Arges Pitesti B

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's


1-1
Sat 7, May-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Chita vs Znamya Truda

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Krasava Odintsovo

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FC Kolomna

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Zenit Penza

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Kaluga

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Arsenal Tula II

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs PFK Kuban

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Veles Moscow

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs PFC Sochi

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Spartak Moscow

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FK Khimki

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-12:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women's vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Russia Women's Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women's vs Chertanovo Moscow Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SP Libertas

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs S.S Pennarossa

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs Folgore/Falciano

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SC Faetano

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al Hilal

2-1

2-4
Sat 7, May-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Feiha

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Raed

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dunfermline vs Queen's Park

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Montrose

0-2

4-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Edinburgh City

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs St. Johnstone

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Dundee

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hearts

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Thailand(U23) vs Malaysia(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Sea Games-Football
Singapore(U23) vs Laos(U23)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Linguere

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Vojvodina

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Novi Pazar

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnicki Nis

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Palanka vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tuna Luso vs Fluminense/PI

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Azuriz FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aimore RS vs Cascavel PR

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Lagarto vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ceilandia DF vs Acao MT

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs Tocantinopolis

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Inter de Limeira vs Real Noroeste

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bernardo vs Oeste SP

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs Crato CE

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Amazonas AM

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pacajus CE vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Iguacu vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs MFK Dubnica

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

3-5
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs STK Samorin

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs FC Rohoznik

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Skalica

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Namestovo

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Inter Bratislava vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
SK Bernolakovo vs MFK Rusovce

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rakytovce vs SK Pramen Kovacova

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MSK Fomat Martin vs Dolny Kubin

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs FC Nitra

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NK Maribor

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Brezice

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Fuzinar

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs ND Ilirija 1911

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Beltinci

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Baroka FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Sekhukhune United

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Maritzburg United

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs TS Galaxy

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide University

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-09:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Fulham United Women's vs Modbury Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-09:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide University Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, May-14:00 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla Women's vs West Adelaide SC Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Zaragoza CFF Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Oviedo Women's vs Racing de Santander Women's


1-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Alhama CF Women's vs Elche Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cacereno Women's vs La Solana Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Granada CF

1-1

2-6
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Barcelona

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Alaves

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Elche

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Valladolid B vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Extremadura vs Deportivo La Coruna


0-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Tudelano vs Racing Santander

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs Sevilla Atletico

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Sabadell

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera Costa Brava vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs Sant Andreu (U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs CD El Ejido(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Las Rozas(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs Real Aviles(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Inter San Jose(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


0-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Montecarlo(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD San Juan(U19) vs UD Logrones(U19)


0-0
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Cerdanyola del Valles(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Elche(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-21:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UB Conquense(U19) vs Albacete(U19)


0-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Francisco(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Burgos CF

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Alfaro vs Casalarreina

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Atletico Saguntino vs Torrent CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Utrera vs CD Gerena

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Las Palmas C vs Villa Santa Brigida

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Atzeneta UE vs Acero

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-20:05 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UE Olot vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Portugalete vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Almazan vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Xerez CD vs Lucena CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Subiza vs CD Cantolagua

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Tenerife B vs Arucas CF

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Torrijos

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF Vimenor vs SD Torina

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UDC Txantrea vs CD Huarte

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-14:30 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Team Thoren FF Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

2-0

5-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs IFO Bromolla IF Women's

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Motala AIF FK vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs Torns IF

4-1

5-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Oskarshamns AIK

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Mjolby AI FF vs Stenungsunds IF

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Kvarnsvedens IK

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Kungsangens IF

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Jarfalla

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Bodens BK

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs IF Algarna

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Bergnasets AIK

5-0

8-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Ostersund

2-2

2-4
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kiruna Ff vs Sund IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Sandviks IK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Hogsby IK

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Eslovs BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Ariana

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs FBK Balkan

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Karlbergs BK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs United Nordic

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Hittarps IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Onsala BK

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tolo IF vs Ullared

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Hoganas BK

0-0

5-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Norrby IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK

0-2

5-2
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborgs FF

2-0

4-2
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Mjallby AIF

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Zurich

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Bulle

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Martigny Sports

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs FC Thun U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs Chenois

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, May-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Bassecourt

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Langenthal

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Solothurn

2-2

4-3
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Hongg vs Wohlen

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Koniz

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs Gossau

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs Thalwil

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Tuggen

2-0

2-4
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Balzers

3-1

5-4
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Linth 04

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC Lugano U-21

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al Foutoua Club

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al Jaish Damascus

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al Shorta Damascus

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Efrin vs Al Nawaeir

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Harjilah vs Hutteen SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women's vs Taipei Bear Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Inter Taoyuan FC Women's vs Hualien Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, May-14:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's vs Hang Yuan Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-11:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taiwan Steel vs Taiwan Shihu

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs Ravshan Zafarobod

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs ES Hammam Sousse

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs U.S.Monastir

0-2

2-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-2

3-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Kutahyaspor

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Baskent Gozgozler

5-0

6-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Karaman Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Bayrampasaspor

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sile Yildizspor vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Iskenderun FK

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karabukspor vs Tepecikspor

1-3

1-6
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Ceyhanspor

5-0

8-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Edirnespor Genclik vs Gumushanespor

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Karsiyaka

1-3

4-7
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

5-0

5-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Cankaya FK

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Modafenspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Usakspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Nazillispor

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Diyarbekirspor

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

3-0

4-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Adiyamanspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Inegolspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Goztepe

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, May-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Ittihad Kalba

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Ain

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Al Wahda(U21)

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Police FC(UGA)

1-3

1-3
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Busoga United

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Vipers SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Bidco Bul Fc

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Bright Stars

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, May-19:59 - Uruguay Primera Division
Albion FC (URU) vs Defensor SC

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, May-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
CS Cerrito vs Montevideo City Torque

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Uruguay Montevideo

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs Villa Espanola

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-04:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs IA Sud America

3-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-04:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Reign Bartlesville vs Tulsa Athletics

0-2

1-5
Sat 7, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Memphis 901

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK Andijan vs Mashal Muborak

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, May-16:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK G'ijduvon vs Shortan Guzar

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Aral Samali vs Buxoro FK

2-3

2-4
Sat 7, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, May-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo Tachira

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Aragua FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, May-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Zulia FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Libertador FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs Atletico La Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Penybont FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Rockingham City

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Mandurah City

1-1

2-5
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs UWA Nedlands

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Forrestfield United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Dianella White Eagles vs Murdoch Uni Melville

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, May-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Armadale (U20)

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Armadale

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena

3-1

6-1
Sat 7, May-13:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women's vs Klepp IL Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Herentals College

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Caps United FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Manica Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Whawha FC

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus