AD:

Football Results for Wed 4, May 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 4, May 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 4, May-18:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Teuta Durres

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-18:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-18:45 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs KF Laci

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Almirante Brown Reserves vs Atletico Atlanta Reserve

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Villa Dalmine Reserve vs Almagro Reserve

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Quilmes Reserve vs Flandria Reserve

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Brown Adrogue Reserve vs Deportivo Camioneros Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-23:45 - Argentina Cup
Sarmiento Junin vs Flandria

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Lanus Women's vs CA Platense Women's

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, May-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Southern Districts Raiders vs Northern Tigers

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Sydney University vs Forest Rangers (AUS)

3-0

7-0
Wed 4, May-13:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Western United FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-15:05 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Melbourne City

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Newcastle Olympic

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Kahibah vs South Cardiff

3-0

4-1
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, May-14:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

3-0

6-1
Wed 4, May-12:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

1-1

5-2
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Sunshine Coast FC vs Caboolture Sports

1-2

1-4
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Mitchelton vs Rochedale Rovers

2-1

4-5
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Western Pride vs Ipswich Knights FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-13:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Zebras

2-0

5-0
Wed 4, May-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Gomel Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Londrina (PR)

3-0

4-0
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
ABB/BA(U20) vs Juazeirense (U20)

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Atlantico BA (U20) vs Jacuipense BA(U20)

1-2

1-3
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Juventus-SP Youth vs Sport Club Brasil SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo-SP Youth vs Uniao Mogi Youth

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth vs Santos Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Friburguense (RJ) vs Volta Redonda

0-3

1-5
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Prudentopolis vs Apucarana PR

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Laranja Mecanica

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Minyor Pernik

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Simitli

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv II

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Marek Dupnitza

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Musongati

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Dynamik

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Top Junior

1-1

3-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Kayanza United

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women's vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's

3-0

3-1
Wed 4, May-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Sichuan FA Women's vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's

0-3

0-4
Wed 4, May-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women's vs Shanghai RCB Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's vs HeNan Jianye Women's

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women's vs Shandong Ticai Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-1

2-3
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Retro/PE Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico GO Youth vs ASEEV Youth

3-0

5-1
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Rockmount vs Cobh Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Edenderry Town FC vs Kilnamanagh

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Valledupar FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Llaneros FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Boyaca Chico

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, May-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
Independiente Santa Fe Women's vs Atletico Bucaramanga Women's

0-0

4-1
Wed 4, May-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
Fortaleza CEIF Women's vs Atletico Nacional Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Cuiaba (MT) vs Racing Club

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CA River Plate vs Melgar

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Ceara vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
General Caballero JLM vs Independiente

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
9 de Octubre vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-1

3-2
Wed 4, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
The Strongest vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

5-0
Wed 4, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Tachira vs Club Sport Emelec

1-2

1-4
Wed 4, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Caracas FC vs Club Libertad

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes La Plata vs Nacional Montevideo

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
America MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-2

1-2
Wed 4, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Petrolero vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-5
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Alajuelense

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Santos de Guapiles FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
Ethnikos Achnas vs AEK Larnaca

0-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Midtjylland vs Vejle

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
AB Tarnby vs Ringsted

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Guayaquil SC vs America de Quito

2-1

3-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-0

6-0
Wed 4, May-22:15 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Wolves U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

2-1

3-2
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Estonia Women's Cup
FC Flora Tallinn Women's vs Saku Sporting Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Finland Cup
Toukolan Teras vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-3

0-4
Wed 4, May-18:15 - Finland Cup
SC Riverball vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

0-2

0-8
Wed 4, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
Turun Palloseura vs FC Haka

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
Klubi 04 vs Gnistan

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, May-19:30 - Finland Cup
MuSa vs SalPa Salo

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-21:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

1-3

1-5
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

4-1

8-1
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
SGV Freiberg vs Villingen

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Hof vs SpVgg Ansbach

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Sand vs DJK Gebenbach

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Stuttgarter Kickers vs Rielasingen Arlen

1-0

4-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Reutlingen vs FV Ravensburg

0-2

2-3
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV 08 Bissingen vs FC Bruchsal

3-0

3-3
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Bersenbruck vs MTV Gifhorn

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs Gonsenheim

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Oldenburger SV vs TSB Flensburg

5-1

8-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Pfeddersheim vs Eisbachtal

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-22:15 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Wiesbach vs Blau Weiss Karbach

1-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
FC Oberlausitz vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Halle vs FC Inter Leipzig

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
An der Fahner Hohe vs FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Deportivo Achuapa

1-0

3-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Guastatoya

2-1

2-3
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

3-0

5-3
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs Paksi SE

0-2

3-3
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women's vs KR Reykjavik Women's

3-1

5-1
Wed 4, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women's vs Breidablik Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Ulfarnir(U19) vs IR Lettir(U19)

0-4

2-6
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19) vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

4-2

7-3
Wed 4, May-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Afturelding Hviti U19 vs Stjarnan KFG Alftanes II(U19)

0-2

3-4
Wed 4, May-14:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Kenkre

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-14:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Trau FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-18:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Sudeva Delhi

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Sanat Naft

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-20:10 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Paykan

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Esteghlal Tehran

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Iran League
Havadar SC vs Zob Ahan

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Iran League
Foolad FC vs Gol Gohar FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Vista Toorbin

2-0

4-2
Wed 4, May-16:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Naft Misan

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Zawraa

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Erbil SC

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Samarra

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Italian Youth Cup
Fiorentina Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Triestina vs Pro Patria

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Gubbio

1-2

2-2
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Avellino vs Foggia

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pro Vercelli vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Virtus Entella vs Olbia

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Real Forte Querceta

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Paterno

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Borgo San Donnino

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs San Luca

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trapani vs Gelbison Cilento

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs ASD Alcione

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Correggese Calcio

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Ravenna

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Aglianese

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs Castrovillari

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Mariglianese

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs Audace Cerignola

2-1

2-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Gladiator 1924

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastogirardi vs Recanatese

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Aversa Normanna

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Mezzolara

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Cynthi Albalonga

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cittanova Interpiana vs Portici

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs FC Lamezia Terme

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio 1926 vs ACD Nardo

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs USD Lavello

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Virtus Casarano

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Sancataldese vs ASD Licata

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Athletic Carpi vs Rimini

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs FC Ryukyu

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-3

0-4
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Vegalta Sendai

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Omiya Ardija

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Machida Zelvia

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Imabari FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs FC Gifu

0-0

4-3
Wed 4, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Iwaki FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-10:00 - Japanese WE League
Nagano Parceiro Women's vs Vegalta Sendai Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al-Wehdat SC

0-2

1-2
Wed 4, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Zhenis

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Yassy Turkistan

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan I'Park

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, May-14:30 - Korea League 2
Gimpo FC vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Feronikeli

4-0

5-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Ulpiana

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Banga Gargzdai

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Riteriai

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:30 - Malta Women's 1st league
Kirkop United Women's vs Mtarfa Women's


6-0
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Club America U20

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Montenegro Cup
Decic Tuzi vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs MFM FC

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Borec Veles

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Pelister Bitola

3-1

4-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Renova Cepciste

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Shkendija

2-1

4-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women's vs Linfield FC Women's

4-0

7-1
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Sion Swifts Women's vs Mid Ulster Women's


3-0
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Cliftonville Women's vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's

2-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Derry City Women's vs Lisburn Rangers Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Eidsvold IF vs Lillestrom

0-2

0-7
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Halsen vs Sandefjord

1-2

1-4
Wed 4, May-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-05:05 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Piast Zmigrod

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Unia Skierniewice

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs MKS Kluczbork

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-2

2-3
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Portugal Taca Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-0

4-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Shamal vs Al-Arabi SC

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Lusail City

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, May-17:45 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qabala

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-17:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Universitaea Cluj

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Frontiera Curtici vs Pobeda Star Bisnov

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Somuz Falticeni

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs CSO Petrolul Potcoava

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Blejoi Vispesti

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Bucovina Radauti

1-0

4-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Baile Felix vs CA Oradea

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs Metalurgistul Cugir

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al Kholood

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-20:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Nahdha

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, May-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Sahel vs Al-Jeel

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Bisha FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al-Qadasiya

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Scottish League One
Queen's Park vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Bo'ness United

1-1

1-3
Wed 4, May-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Vozdovac(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Banik Horna Nitra Women's vs Dukla Banska Bystrica Women's

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women's vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
MFK Ruzomberok Women's vs TJ Spartak Myjava Women's

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women's vs FK Nove Zamky Women's

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Nafta

3-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-21:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-1

4-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs ND Primorje

2-0

3-2
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Krsko

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Royal AM

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Cape Town City

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, May-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastica Segoviana(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

1-3

2-4
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Tishreen SC

4-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Efrin

2-1

4-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Chonburi FC

1-0

4-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Port FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-0

4-2
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Buriram United

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Khonkaen United

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, May-19:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ain vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, May-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Manchester City

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, May-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs Navbahor Namangan B


1-4
Wed 4, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs Andijan II

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, May-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women's vs Stabaek Women's

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.