AD:

Football Results for Sat 30, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 30, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 30, Apr-01:30 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Morocco Women's U17 vs Niger Women's U17

4-0

7-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Cameroon Women's (U17) vs Zambia Women's U17

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Ghana women's(U17) vs Guinea Women's U17

3-0

7-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Apolonia Fier


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Besa Kavaje

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Pogradeci vs Terbuni Puke

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Butrinti Sarande

2-1

4-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs Shkumbini Peqin

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
FK Vora vs KF Erzeni Shijak

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs KF Maliqi

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs Tomori Berat

0-0

4-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs JS Kabylie

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs JS Saoura

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-3

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve


0-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve


3-1
Sat 30, Apr-01:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs General Lamadrid

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Argentino Monte Maiz

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Olimpo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Liniers Bahia Blanca vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs CA Douglas Haig

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Tigre

3-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-3

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs CA Banfield

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Belgrano

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs San Martin San Juan

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs San Telmo

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs All Boys

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs Chaco For Ever

0-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak vs Ararat-Armenia B


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs Urartu B

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs BKMA Yerevan

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
United City FC vs Melbourne City

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Guangzhou FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shandong Taishan vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Lion City Sailors vs Daegu FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs The Gap BPL

2-1

5-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:10 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs The Lakes

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Toowong vs Mount Gravatt

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-08:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Cooma Tigers

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
O'Connor Knights vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
O'Connor Knights(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Cooma Tigers(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:05 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Western United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Maitland FC

1-2

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Olympic vs Cooks Hill United

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Manly United

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Southern Districts Raiders

0-2

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Hills Brumbies

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-2

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Spirit FC

0-3

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Queensland Lions FC

0-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-07:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands United FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Magpies Crusaders vs Rochedale Rovers

0-2

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Virginia United vs Brisbane Wolves

1-3

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women's vs Gold Coast United Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Moreland Zebras

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs North Geelong Warriors

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Moreland City

0-2

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs FC Bulleen Lions

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Northcote City

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Eastern Lions SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Altona Magic

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-09:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Dandenong City SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Port Melbourne Sharks

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Heidelberg United U21

2-2

4-5
Sat 30, Apr-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Dandenong City SC U21

5-1

10-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21)

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-06:45 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Langwarrin SC(U21) vs Moreland Zebras U21

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Bayside United Women's vs Calder United SC Women's

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
South Melbourne Women's vs Heidelberg Utd Women's

0-3

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs Rapid Wien B

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs Wiener Viktoria

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SK Treibach

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs Bischofshofen

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Kuchl

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs USK Anif

3-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Fugen

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Schwaz vs Admira Dornbirn

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

2-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
TSV St. Johann vs VfB Hohenems

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs SC Austria Lustenau B

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs Brauerei Egg

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs FC Lauterach

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Chittagong vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Rahmatgonj MFS

2-0

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bangladesh Police

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Osipovichy

0-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FC Molodechno

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Ostrovets

3-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-6

0-7
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs URSL Vise

3-1

4-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs KFC Mandel United

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Patro Eisden

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Rupel Boom

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Royal Knokke

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs K.A.A. Gent

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women's vs Kontich FC Women's


2-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women's vs Ladies Genk B Women's


3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women's vs Gent B Women's


2-9
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women's vs KSKV Zwevezele Women's


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's


4-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's

4-1

9-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women's vs White Star Woluwe Women's

4-0

7-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Club Brugge Women's

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Genk Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's

0-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Real Santa Cruz

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Posusje

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Gremio Women's vs CRESSPOM Women's


5-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Internacional (RS) Women's


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ituano (SP) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
ABB/BA(U20) vs UNIRB/BA (U20)


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Cruzeiro RS vs Gaucho/RS

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Passo Fundo RS vs Esportivo (RS)


2-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Democrata SL/MG vs Varginha EC


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Noroeste SP


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Goncalense/RJ vs Artsul RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Andraus Brasil


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:45 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs PFK Montana

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Septemvri Sofia

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Litex Lovech

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Racing Bafoussam vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Djiko vs Canon Yaounde

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Colombe FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Union Douala

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs RB Bragantino

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-03:45 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs FC Edmonton

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Cobreloa

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs CSyD Barnechea

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Fernandez Vial

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs O Higgins

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Club Friendly
Geelong Galaxy Women's vs Melbourne University Women's

0-1

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-08:30 - Club Friendly
Beachside vs South East United

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-05:00 - Club Friendly
Real Monarchs vs Saint Louis City B

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Club Friendly
FC Clifton Hill vs Banyule City

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Club Friendly
NAPSA Stars vs Red Arrows

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zurich Frauen Women's vs Grasshoppers Women's

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Union Magdalena

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Rijeka

2-2

3-5
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Kustosija

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Bijelo Brdo

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Solin

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs NK Opatija

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Croatia U19
Bjelovar U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)


2-9
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Ayia Napa

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Ermis Aradippou

3-1

6-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Olympiada Lympion

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Nea Salamis

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-3

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Asil Lysi

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Prostejov

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs FK Pribram

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Admira Praha

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs FC Pisek

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Zivanice

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Teplice B

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Banik Ostrava

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Horni Herspice Women's vs Slavia Praha Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Blansko

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Zlin B

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-0

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Fredericia

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Helsingor

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Hobro I.K.

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Kolding IF

1-2

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs Skive IK

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs FA 2000

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs B93 Copenhagen

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Thisted FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Brondby Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Varde_IF Women's vs Odense Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Sundby BK Women's

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Aalborg BK Women's

0-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)


4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Brondby(U17)


6-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)


4-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


4-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


3-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)


3-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


3-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


2-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Brondby(U19)


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


0-5
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Macara

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Ghazl El Mahallah

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Tala'ea El Gaish vs El Ismaily

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Chippenham Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Dartford

0-3

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Billericay Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hampton & Richmond

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Dorking Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Chelmsford City

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Oxford City

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Welling United

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

3-2

7-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Ipswich vs Charlton Athletic

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Portsmouth

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Cheltenham Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Gillingham vs Rotherham United

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Crewe Alexandra

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Morecambe vs Sunderland

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley

0-3

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers

2-0

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Exeter City

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Walsall

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Barrow

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Stevenage FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Harrogate Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Bradford City AFC

0-1

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Chasetown vs Belper Town


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Marske United vs Stockton Town


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Runcorn Linnets vs Marine


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City

1-1

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Peterborough United

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Stoke City

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Birmingham

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Derby County

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs AFC Bournemouth

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Hull City

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Preston North End

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Manchester City

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Crystal Palace

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Burnley

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Norwich City

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Liverpool

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Trans Narva

3-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme Kalju

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women's

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women's vs Tammeka Tartu Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Toftir B68

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs B36 Torshavn

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women's vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs Pallokerho-35 Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Aland Women's vs ONS Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Pallo Pojat Juniorit vs JIPPO

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs PeKa

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs Atlantis

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs LaPa

5-0

7-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs FC Futura

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs Ilves Tampere II

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs MuSa

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs SalPa Salo

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs KajHa Kajaani

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs OLS Oulu

0-3

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs Komeetat

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Ekenas IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Pargas IF vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Bastia

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Nimes

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Caen

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Le Havre

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Dijon

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Amiens SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Pau FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs USL Dunkerque

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Versailles 78

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs AS Vitre

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Romorantin

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs FC Rouen

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs FC Chartres

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Vannes OC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs Saint Quentin

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs L'Entente SSG


2-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Metz B

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs SC Schiltigheim

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bobigny A.C. vs Lens B

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs RC Grasse

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Monaco B

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Saint-Priest

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Martigues

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Lyon Duchere

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d'Or Azergues vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Stade Montois

0-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Bourges 18

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Montpellier B vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Moulins Yzeure

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Canet Roussillon vs Trelissac

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Nantes

0-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U16) vs Belgium(U16)


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U16) vs Denmark(U16)

1-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tonga Women's vs Philippines Women's

0-2

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs L84 Futsal


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Meta Catania Futsal vs Pescara Futsal


4-6
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal


4-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Manfredonia Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal


6-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal


4-3
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Levante Futsal


3-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal


3-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal


3-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Havelse

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs VfL Osnabruck

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-1

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Viktoria Koln

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs SC Freiburg

1-1

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern Munich

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Bochum

2-2

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs 1. FC Koln

0-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Hamburger

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Chemnitzer(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hallescher FC(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-3

1-9
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Energie Cottbus (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Bayern Munich(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Darmstadt U19 vs Saarbrucken(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Kassel U19

4-0

10-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Fortuna Koln (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-2

5-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FC Schweinfurt

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV Buchbach

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FC Augsburg B

2-0

4-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Oberneuland vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Phonix Lubeck

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:10 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Heider SV

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSG Balingen

0-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FC Giessen

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SV Rodinghausen

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Monchengladbach B

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs SC Wiedenbruck

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Bonner SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Great Olympics

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Europa FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Lincoln Red Imps

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Atromitos Athens

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Nueva Concepcion

2-0

8-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs PEC Zwolle

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Twente Enschede

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs IJsselmeervogels

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs AFC Amsterdam

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Noordwijk

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs ASWH

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Volendam Am.

2-2

3-5
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs SV De Treffers

0-0

5-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Quick Boys

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

5-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Zalaegerszeg TE(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

1-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs Diosgyori VTK Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Women's Cup
UMF Sindri Hofn Women's vs KH Hlidarendi Women's

1-1

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Alftanes Women's vs Grindavik Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Volsungur Husavik Women's vs Einherji Women's

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Tindastoll Neisti Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

3-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
Fram Reykjavik Women's vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women's

0-4

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
IR Reykjavik Women's vs SR Reykjavik Women's


3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Iceland Women's Cup
IH Hafnarfjordur Women's vs KA Asvellir Woman's

3-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs KR Reykjavik

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - India League Division 1
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Neroca FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Gokulam Kerala

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Zakho

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Hadera

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-4

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19


0-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19)

1-1

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ashdod (U19) vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

0-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Verona Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Brescia Youth

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Parma Youth

3-2

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Genoa

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

4-0

6-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Hellas Verona

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Lazio

2-1

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Lecce

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Perugia

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Alessandria

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Ascoli

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Brescia

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Frosinone

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Benevento

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Crotone

0-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Como

0-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-16:30 - Italian Woman's Cup
AS Roma Women's vs Empoli Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
FC Bari 1908 vs FC Sudtirol

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Athletic Carpi

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Team Altamura

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mariglianese vs ACD Nardo

2-0

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d'Abidjan vs AS Indenie Abengourou

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1
San Pedro vs AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou

1-0

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women's vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women's vs Tsukuba FC Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women's vs Diavorosso Hiroshima Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Oita Trinita

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi SC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs FC Gifu

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women's vs Vegalta Sendai Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs AL-Sareeh

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Igilik

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Yassy Turkistan

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Zhenis

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Lashyn Karatau vs Baykonur

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Ekibastuz

2-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Akademiya Ontustik

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Bidco United

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga Bullets FC vs Posta Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Seoul Nowon United

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Yeoju FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs Gjilani

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al Kuwait SC vs Kazma

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Salmiyah

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Valmieras FK II vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Skanstes SK vs Salaspils

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Riga FC II vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Sporting Beirut

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Nejmeh Club

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli vs Tripoli SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Jonava

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs Babrungas

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs Minija Kretinga

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Victoria Rosport

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Sporting Macau

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Chao Pak Kei

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Mosta FC

0-3

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-20:15 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Balzan FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Puebla

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico Morelia vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Puebla Women's

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Atletico San Luis Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20)


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Olimp Comrat

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Spartanii Selemet

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Balti

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Erchim

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Athletic 220 FC vs Khangarid

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Ulaanbaatar City

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Podgorica

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Mornar

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:20 - National League
Stockport County vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Maidenhead United

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Yeovil Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Southend United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Grimsby Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Notts County

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Chesterfield

3-2

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Solihull Moors

0-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Eastleigh

1-0

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Altrincham

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Boston United

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Guiseley

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs York City

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Chorley

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Southport FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Darlington

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Leamington

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Hereford

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olympic


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar rangers AFC vs Wellington United AFC


5-0
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Napier City Rovers


4-2
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Birkenhead United

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Western Springs

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Manukau United

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs North Shore United


6-0
Sat 30, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Takapuna vs Bay Olympic

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-04:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Ferrymead Bays vs Nelson Suburbs


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-04:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin City Royals vs Nomads United AFC


5-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Gombe United

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Kano Pillars

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Plateau United

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Shkupi

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Belasica Strumica

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Kadino

3-0

6-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Gostivar

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs FK Osogovo Kocani

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs Bratstvo 07

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

4-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs Kamenica Sasa

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs KF Veleshta

4-1

8-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Annagh United

5-0

12-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Knockbreda

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Dergview FC

2-0

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dundela FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen's University Belfast vs Ards FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ballinamallard United

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Carrick Rangers

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Coleraine F.C.

2-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Larne FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Ullern vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Oygarden FK vs Strommen

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Staal Jorpeland vs Egersunds IK

0-3

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Vard Haugesund vs Orn-Horten

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Frigg FK vs Baerum SK

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Valerenga B

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Stabaek B vs Nordstrand

0-2

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Oppsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grei vs Os Turn Fotball

1-1

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Froya vs Grorud II

0-1

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Toten vs Raufoss II

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Spjelkavik vs Elverum

0-2

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
FF Lillehammer vs Forde IL

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brumunddal vs Aalesund FK B

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Kongsvinger IL B vs Volda TI Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Stord IL vs Sola

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sandnes B vs Brodd

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Fana vs Djerv 1919

4-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Akra vs Bremnes

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Vindbjart

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Eik-Tonsberg vs IL Express

4-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Follo vs Sparta Sarpsborg 2

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Uraedd FK vs Halsen

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Mandalskameratene vs Fredrikstad 2

3-2

5-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Tiller IL

4-0

5-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Melhus vs Steinkjer FK

1-2

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Strindheim IL vs Byasen Toppfotball

1-3

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Gjellerasen IF vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs Lorenskog

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Senja

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs FK Haugesund

2-1

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Luqueno vs Independiente FBC

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Club Rubio Nu

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sol de America Pastoreo vs Guarani de Trinidad

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Los Chankas

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

1-3

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Bron Radom

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs Pilica BiaƂobrzegi


2-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:40 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Piast Zmigrod

0-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Cracovia Krakow II

0-1

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Unia Janikowo


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Lechia Gdansk

0-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Legia Warszawa

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:05 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Poland Woman's League
Tarnovia Tarnow Women's vs GKS Katowice Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:45 - Poland Woman's League
SMS Lodz Women's vs Gornik Leczna Women's

2-2

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Sp. Espinho vs Gondomar

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Ad Barroselas(U19) vs Marinhas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Atletico Arcos U19 vs SC Freamunde(U19)


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs CD Mafra

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs CD Nacional

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


1-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Leixoes U19 vs Tondela(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Portimonense

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs SL Benfica

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Vizela

2-1

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sao Joao Ver vs CDC Montalegre

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting CP B vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Pevidem vs Sanjoanense

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
Alverca vs Felgueiras

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3
SCU Torreense vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oriental Dragon vs Real SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Voluntari

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Unirea Slobozia

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Unirea Constanta

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-3

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Dej

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC 1599 Selimbar vs Dacia Unirea Braila

2-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia

2-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs AFC Bucuresti

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Targu Secuiesc


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs FC Vaslui

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs ACSO Filiasi

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs Husana Husi

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Somcuta Mare vs FC Zalau

0-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs CSM Flacara Moreni

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Blejoi Vispesti

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Periam vs Progresul Pecica

1-3

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Somesul Dej vs Baile Felix

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CA Oradea vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris vs Soimii Lipova

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women's vs CSS Targoviste Women's

0-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs CSM Alexandria Women's

1-2

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women's vs Piros Security Arad Women's

0-2

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Banat Girls Women's vs Minaur Baia Mare Women's

2-2

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Alania B

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Kuban Holding

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Tuapse

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs SKA Rostov

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs FK Makhachkala

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

0-1

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Luki Energiya

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs FK Murom

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs Kazanka Moscow

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Chita vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Sokol Saratov

2-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

0-2

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs FC Kolomna

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Saturn

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Amkar Perm

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Zenit Izhevsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs Torpedo Miass

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Rotor Volgograd

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Baltika

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-3

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-1

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs KamAZ

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs PFC Sochi

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Fiori vs Folgore/Falciano

3-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Clyde F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Cove Rangers

2-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Peterhead

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen's Park vs Falkirk

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Montrose

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

4-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Elgin City

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Bo'ness United

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Edinburgh University FC


0-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Dundee

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Hibernian FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Ross County

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Motherwell FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Union Sportive Goree

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Pikine

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs ASC Diambars

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Teungueth FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Mladost Lucani

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
4 de Julho/PI vs Tuna Luso

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
URT MG vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolis FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Tocantinopolis vs Pacajus CE

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Santo Andre vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Iguacu vs Parana

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Crato CE vs Icasa(CE)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Paulo Crystal vs Sousa PB

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ceilandia DF vs OperArio(MT)

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Liptovsky Mikulas

2-1

5-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-2

0-6
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MSK Zilina B

0-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs Humenne

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Inter Bratislava vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Dolny Kubin vs FK Cadca

0-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Novohrad Lucenec vs MFK Zarnovica

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisska Nova Ves vs OFK-SIM Raslavice

1-0

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Slavia TU Kosice

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FK Poprad vs 1.FK Svidnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Radomlje

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs FC Koper

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs TS Sporting

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Pretoria Callies

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Venda

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Cape Town City

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Royal AM vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Playford City Patriots

3-0

6-0
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide University

3-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Port Adelaide Pirates vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

2-0

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Fulham United FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Modbury Jets

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - South Australian Super League
West Torrens Birkalla vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Sturt Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Campbelltown City SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Cumberland United FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Cumberland United Reserve

2-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Sturt Lions Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Fundacion Albacete Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's

1-1

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Elche Women's vs Santa Teresa CD Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cacereno Women's vs Granada CF Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs RCD Espanyol Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Madrid CFF B Women's vs Castellon Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Parquesol Women's vs SE AEM Women's


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Pozoalbense Women's vs Cordoba Women's


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Levante Las Planas Women's vs FC Barcelona B Women's


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Levante

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Espanyol

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Villarreal

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Tudelano vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs UD Logrones

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Barcelona B

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs UE Cornella

3-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs Andorra CF

3-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Sevilla Atletico

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Almeria U19


1-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sant Andreu (U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)


2-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs CF La Nucia U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs CD Pamplona U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Aguilas Atletico(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

3-0

8-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Rozas(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Sabadell(U19)


0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs Torre Levante U19


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs Arenal(U19)


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs UB Conquense(U19)


4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)


0-5
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)


2-1
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Arenas Club de Getxo U19


3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Atletico Baleares(U19)


3-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Fuenlabrada(U19)


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Las Zocas(U19) vs Atletico Granadilla(U19)


1-5
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs CD Sobradillo(U19)


2-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Valencia(U19)


0-4
Sat 30, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Real Zaragoza

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Malaga

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs CD Mirandes

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Almeria

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Compostela

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Arenteiro

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ardoi vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs UD Mutilvera

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs UD Logrones B

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs SD Laredo

0-3

1-6
Sat 30, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs SD Ejea

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs UD Montijo

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Mar Menor

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs CF Intercity

0-2

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs UD Collerense

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs CD Gares


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CD Pamplona


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Beti Onak


5-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs UCD Burlades

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Torrijos

2-2

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Hogar Alcarreno

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs San Clemente

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs Barreda Balompie


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs CD Colindres

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs UC Cartes

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs U.M. Escobedo

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Castro

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CD Naval

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Beti Gazte

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Alaves B

0-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs CD Lagun Onak

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Amurrio

0-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Portugalete

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-1

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs SD Deusto


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Vitoria


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Callosa Deportiva CF vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs SD Almazan

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Atletico Palencia


2-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Bembibre

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Salamanca UDS B

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Arandina

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Colegios Diocesanos

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Ribert

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Moralo CP vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

3-0

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women's vs Sundsvalls DFF Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs IK Uppsala Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women's vs Team Thoren FF Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Motala AIF FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs IF Sylvia

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs BK Forward

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Karlstad BK

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Lunds BK

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs GAIS

0-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Vanersborgs IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Lindome GIF

2-2

5-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Herrestads AIF

3-3

3-5
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Mjolby AI FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Yxhults IK

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Stocksund

0-2

0-7
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs IFK Uppsala

0-2

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs FC Gute

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Skelleftea FF

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs IFK Lulea

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Kiruna Ff

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Asarums IF FK

1-2

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs Hassleholms IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Nosaby IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Smedby AIS

1-2

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Nykopings BIS

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Savedalens IF

0-2

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs BK Astrio

2-1

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Landvetter IS

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs IK Brage

0-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Skovde AIK

1-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IK Sirius FK

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Grasshoppers

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs FC Echallens

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Naters


1-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs Grand-Lancy


1-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs La Chaux-de-Fonds


4-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Grasshoppers U21

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Zug 94

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs SR Delemont

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs SV Hongg

0-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs Baden

0-3

0-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs Freienbach

1-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Balzers vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Paradiso

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC Winterthur U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Sion II

1-1

3-4
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Basel B

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Young Boys II

1-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Zurich B

2-0

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Chiasso

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Bellinzona

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Yverdon

1-2

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs Vaduz

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Taipei Women's Football League
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women's vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women's

3-0

6-1
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Khujand

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Ravshan Kulob

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Khonkaen United

1-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Police Tero

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:15 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chonburi FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Trat FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Phrae United FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Chiangmai FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-2

0-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Lampang FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Ranong United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Sukhothai FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's vs Hatayspor Women's

1-1

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's


0-7
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women's vs Yabancilar Women's


5-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women's vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fenerbahce Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's


10-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Kocaeli Bayan Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Dudulluspor Women's vs Rizespor Women's

2-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs ALG Spor Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

1-0

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1-2

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

1-1

6-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

4-1

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Manisa FK(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Denizlispor(U19) vs Menemen Belediye Spor(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-14:30 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Oruba(UAE)

4-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-19:59 - UEFA Women's Cup
Wolfsburg Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Gadaffi

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-19:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs CA Progreso

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Rampla Juniors FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs CA Atenas

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-22:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-1

3-1
Sat 30, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs La Luz FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 30, Apr-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati

0-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-23:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-21:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Lehigh Valley United vs LA Force

0-0

0-0
Sat 30, Apr-06:30 - USA National Women's Soccer League
Angel City FC Women's vs North Carolina Courage Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Olympic FK Tashkent

1-3

1-5
Sat 30, Apr-17:40 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Neftchi Fargona

1-1

1-1
Sat 30, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo La Guaira

2-2

3-3
Sat 30, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llantwit Major

0-3

0-5
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Risca United

0-1

2-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Pontypridd

0-2

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Taffs Well

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Undy Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Llanelli

1-0

5-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Port Talbot

3-0

4-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Briton Ferry Athletic

1-1

1-3
Sat 30, Apr-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Dianella White Eagles vs Western Knights

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-14:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Murdoch Uni Melville vs Mandurah City

2-2

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Rockingham City vs Quinns FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Forrestfield United

1-1

5-1
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Subiaco AFC

1-1

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Joondalup United

2-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-3

2-4
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)


4-1
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Perth RedStar

1-2

1-4
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Gwelup Croatia SC

2-0

4-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Bayswater City

0-2

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Sorrento Gulls

0-2

2-5
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 30, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women's vs Roa IL Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Tenax FC


3-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Dynamos FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Harare City


0-1
Sat 30, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs FC Platinum

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus