AD:

Football Results for Fri 15, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 15, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
South Africa Women's(U17) vs Ethiopia Women's U17

0-1

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U17
Zambia Women's U17 vs Cameroon Women's (U17)

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs ES Setif(U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs RC Arbaa U21

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs CA Platense Reserve

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Sarmiento Junin

0-2

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs CA Huracan

1-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Alashkert

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan

1-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Taawon vs Sepahan

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Lion City Sailors vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-3

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Guangzhou FC

3-0

5-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
United City FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shandong Taishan vs Daegu FC

0-3

0-7
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Melbourne City

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al-Wehdat SC

1-2

5-2
Fri 15, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Al Rayyan

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:45 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Northbridge Bulls

4-2

4-2
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Southern Districts Raiders

2-0

6-0
Fri 15, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northern Tigers(U20) vs SD Raiders(U20)

3-0

5-1
Fri 15, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Northbridge Bulls(U20)

1-0

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Rochedale Rovers

1-2

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Northcote City

4-0

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong Thunder

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs Dandenong Thunder U21

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-10:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Moreland Zebras U21 vs Northcote City(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Box Hill United Women's vs Bayside United Women's

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-2

0-4
Fri 15, Apr-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs St.Polten

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs FC Liefering

0-1

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs Austria Wien Amateure

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
USV Gnas vs Usv Mettersdorf

2-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Ilzer SV vs SV Heiligenkreuz

0-2

0-4
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

2-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Wiener Sportklub

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

0-0

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:45 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Riffa Club

0-2

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Najma Manama vs Al Hala

1-2

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Smorgon FC

3-0

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FK Orsha

1-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Minsk

1-2

2-4
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Charleroi(U21) vs Genk(U21)

1-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Gent(U21)

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
White Star Woluwe Women's vs Eendracht Aalst Women's

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women's Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women's vs Charleroi Women's

2-0

6-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Londrina (PR)

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bento vs Portuguesa de Desportos

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Real Noroeste vs Serra ES

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l'Est vs Vital'O

0-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:45 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Fernandez Vial

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico GO Youth vs Vila Nova GO Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-02:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Francisco AC vs Nauas AC

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:15 - Club Friendly
Sydney University vs Inter Lions FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bremer SV vs ESC Geestemunde

1-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportivo Pereira vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Women's League
Independiente Santa Fe Women's vs La Equidad Women's

3-0

7-1
Fri 15, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Women's League
Deportivo Cali Women's vs Millonarios Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sao Paulo vs Everton CD

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Montevideo Wanderers vs Metropolitanos FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Union La Calera vs CA Banfield

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Lanus vs Barcelona SC

1-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Internacional (RS) vs Guairena FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs 9 de Octubre

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-00:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Venezuela Women's U20 vs Argentina Women's(U20)

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-02:30 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Chile Women's(U20) vs Colombia Women's(U20)

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Paranaense vs The Strongest

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Velez Sarsfield vs RB Bragantino

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-06:00 - Copa Libertadores
Club Sport Emelec vs Deportivo Tachira

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

2-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Bijelo Brdo

1-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Dinamo Zagreb B

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs HNK Cibalia

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Benesov vs SK Rakovnik

1-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Plzen B

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs FC Pisek

2-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
FC Viktoria Plzen Women's vs Slovan Liberec Women's

0-1

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Horni Herspice Women's vs Synot Slovacko Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Vrchovina

0-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Vratimov

0-0

5-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Unicov

1-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

5-2
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-2

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Sonderjyske

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herstedoster vs Greve

1-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarnby FF vs B 1908 Amager

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Denmark Woman's League
HB Koge Woman's vs Kolding BK Women's

2-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Nordsjaelland Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Brondby Women's

3-0

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs America de Quito

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Libertad FC vs Santo Domingo

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ghazl El Mahallah vs El Gounah

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Future FC

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Dartford

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Welling United

3-0

3-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Slough Town

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Concord Rangers

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chelmsford City

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Hungerford Town

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Chippenham Town

3-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Shrewsbury Town

2-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Morecambe

0-2

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Gillingham

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Lincoln City

0-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Oxford United

1-3

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Sutton United

0-1

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Carlisle

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Scunthorpe United

3-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Northampton Town

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Port Vale

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Rochdale

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Forest Green Rovers

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Crawley Town

0-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Swindon

0-2

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Colchester United

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Trafford vs Bootle

0-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Chichester City vs East Grinstead Town

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Binfield vs Marlow

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Hullbridge Sports vs Maldon & Tiptree

1-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Brightlingsea Regent

3-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Cray Wanderers

2-2

3-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Reading

0-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Blackpool

1-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Bristol City

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Millwall

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Cardiff City

2-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Coventry

2-2

2-4
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Barnsley

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Fulham

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Queens Park Rangers

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-15:30 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Wolves U23

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Leeds United U23

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

2-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Burnley(U23) vs West Bromwich U23

3-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leicester City(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23)

2-0

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-13:15 - Finland Cup
Edustus IPS vs Komeetat

0-1

0-6
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Montpellier HSC Women's

3-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs AS Monaco

1-1

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs LB Chateauroux

1-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
Bastia Borgo vs Avranches

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Le Mans

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
FC Annecy vs US Creteil-Lusitanos

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Stade Briochin

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - French National League
FC Chambly vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-02:45 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


3-6
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U16) vs San Marino(U16)

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-05:30 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


5-4
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Liechtenstein(U16) vs Gibraltar U16

0-2

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
France Women's(U16) vs Netherlands Women's(U16)

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Manfredonia Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal


1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal


3-4
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Pescara Futsal


2-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Meta Catania Futsal vs L84 Futsal


4-4
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal


1-3
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal


2-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Helmond Sport

3-1

5-3
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs FC Oss

1-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-0

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Emmen

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs SBV Excelsior

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs SC Telstar

1-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs CD Vida

2-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Gyirmot SE

2-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Ujpesti TE(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:35 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Trau FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Kenkre

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:35 - India League Division 1
Sudeva Delhi vs Gokulam Kerala

0-2

0-4
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Newroz SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Naft Al Junoob

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Galway United

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Treaty United

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers

2-1

4-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Finn Harps

0-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Shelbourne

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Drogheda United

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers

2-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick's

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Como Youth

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Alessandria Youth

4-0

8-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Genoa

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Mezzolara

2-1

4-2
Fri 15, Apr-16:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs GSD Ambrosiana

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Arabi Club

0-0

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Super Nova

2-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Tukums-2000

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Salaspils vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Nevezis

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Mazatlan FC

0-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs San Luis U20


3-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Pachuca U20


0-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-2

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs Spartanii Selemet

1-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Southend United vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Stockport County

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Kings Lynn

2-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barnet F.C.

5-0

7-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Woking vs Torquay United

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Halifax Town

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Weymouth

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Bromley

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Dover Athletic

1-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Kidderminster

0-0

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Hereford vs AFC Telford United

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Spennymoor Town

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Gloucester City

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Gateshead

0-1

0-6
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Alfreton Town

1-0

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Petone FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs North Wellington

1-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Wellington United AFC

1-1

5-1
Fri 15, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar rangers AFC vs Havelock North Wanderers AFC

3-0

5-0
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Wellington Olympic

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs North Shore United

4-0

5-1
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Melville United

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manukau United vs Bay Olympic

1-2

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Takapuna vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

1-0

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Ards FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glentoran FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-06:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup
OL Reign Women's vs San Diego Wave Women's

3-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Wissa Szczuczyn

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Pogon Siedlce

1-2

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Pacos Ferreira

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs CD Santa Clara

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Gil Vicente

2-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:00 - Primeira Liga 3
SCU Torreense vs Alverca

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Felgueiras

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al Markhiya

1-2

3-4
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Umm Salal vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

0-1

0-4
Fri 15, Apr-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Kesla FK

7-0

8-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Standard Sumqayit

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Botosani

1-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Rapid Bucuresti 2 vs AFC Bucuresti

2-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Farul Constanta B vs Afumati

2-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dinamo Bucuresti B vs Steaua Bucuresti II

1-3

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sticla Ariesu Turda vs Avantul Reghin

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs FC Zalau

0-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Sporting Liesti

1-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs ACS Flacara Horezu

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cetate Deva vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs CSM Oltenita

1-0

6-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSC Dumbravita vs Soimii Lipova

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs Vedita Colonesti

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Kazanka Moscow

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy vs Baltika

0-2

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-1

3-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-2

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

3-2

4-3
Fri 15, Apr-14:15 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-22:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al-Riyadh

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Kilmarnock

0-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Kabel Novi Sad

3-0

5-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

2-0

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs KFC Komarno

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Radomlje

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:45 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NS Drava Ptuj

1-1

7-1
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Polokwane City FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Elche Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's

1-2

1-4
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Zamora CF

0-2

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera Costa Brava vs Algeciras

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Talavera de la Reina(U19) vs CF La Nucia U19

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Tudelano(U19) vs UDC Txantrea(U19)

2-1

5-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs CD Mirandes

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Las Palmas

1-2

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos Promesas vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander B vs UD Logrones B

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs UD Los Garres

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Varea

2-0

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs UE Olot

0-0

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs SD Almazan

0-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Arandina

1-0

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-23:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women's vs Jitex BK Women's

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bergdalens IK Women's vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women's

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women's vs FC Rosengard Women's

0-1

2-5
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women's vs Hacken Women's

0-2

0-3
Fri 15, Apr-16:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Lunds BK

2-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
BK Olympic Malmo vs Lindome GIF

2-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-2

0-5
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Mjolby AI FF

1-1

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

0-2

0-4
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Yxhults IK

0-2

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Herrestads AIF

1-0

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Vanersborgs FK

0-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-19:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs IFK Uppsala

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs FC Gute

2-0

2-1
Fri 15, Apr-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Nosaby IF

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs FC Rosengard

1-0

4-3
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Osterlen FF

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Eslovs BK

0-1

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Smedby AIS

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Tolo IF

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-1

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Varbergs GIF FK

2-1

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Savedalens IF

0-3

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Landvetter IS

2-0

6-0
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs BK Astrio

0-1

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Tishreen SC


0-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al Foutoua Club

1-1

2-3
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Nawaeir vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Efrin vs Al-Karamah

0-4

2-6
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Bursaspor

1-1

3-1
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Genclerbirligi

4-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Denizlispor

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Rizespor

0-0

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

3-0

3-2
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-1

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs SC Villa

1-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Boston River

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Dostlik Oltiariq

2-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:15 - Uzbekistan Cup
FC Bunyodkor vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

0-0
Fri 15, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Shortan Guzar vs Andijan II

1-0

3-0
Fri 15, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-1

2-2
Fri 15, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Monagas SC

0-0

0-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Gresford Athletic

2-0

4-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Colwyn Bay

1-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-2

0-5
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Llanidloes Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC

2-0

4-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Prestatyn Town FC

2-1

4-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Trefelin

0-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Risca United vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-1

1-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Pontypridd

1-2

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Undy Athletic

0-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Taffs Well

1-1

1-2
Fri 15, Apr-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Carmarthen Town

0-2

1-3
Fri 15, Apr-20:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Port Talbot

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llanelli

0-0

0-1
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Cefn Druids

3-0

6-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Barry Town United

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Flint Town United

2-0

7-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Penybont FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 15, Apr-18:00 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Newtown AFC

0-0

1-0
Fri 15, Apr-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Armadale

1-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.