AD:

Football Results for Wed 13, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 13, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 13, Apr-16:45 - Albania Cup
KF Laci vs Teuta Durres

1-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:45 - Albania Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Partizani Tirana

1-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs JS Kabylie

1-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-01:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs RC Relizane

1-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-01:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs MC Alger

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-01:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-0

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Wiliete

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

0-2

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Moron Reserve vs CA Brown Adrogue Reserve

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tristan Suarez Reserve vs Chacarita Juniors Reserve

1-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Reserve vs Quilmes Reserve

2-1

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:25 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Camioneros Reserve vs Villa Dalmine Reserve

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs Pyunik B

0-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Cup
Alamein Women's vs Ringwood City

3-1

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Cooks Hill United vs Belmont Swansea United SC

0-1

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:05 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:05 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions

2-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Busaiteen vs Al Tadamun Buri

1-3

3-4
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Bahrain SC

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Brusque SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Nova Venecia ES

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs Parnahyba PI

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:30 - Brazil Roraimense League
Bare RR vs Nautico (RR)

0-1

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-04:45 - Brazil Roraimense League
Rio Negro/RR vs Real Sao Luiz(RR)

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs Naviraiense

2-0

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

1-0

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Racing Bafoussam

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs Bamboutos

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

5-0

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Coton Sport Garoua


1-5
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Les Astres FC

0-3

2-4
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs PWD de Bamenda

0-2

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Ofta FC Kribi

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Djiko

2-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women's vs Beijing BeiKong Women's

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women's vs HeNan Jianye Women's

1-0

6-0
Wed 13, Apr-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's vs Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's vs Sichuan FA Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Shanghai RCB Women's vs Shandong Ticai Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Queen's Park Women's vs Kilmarnock Women's

0-2

1-4
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
Trem AP Youth vs Santos AP Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Club Friendly
Home Farm FC vs St. Mochtas

0-0

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs Kilnamanagh

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Cortulua

1-0

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Real Cartagena

3-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
Orsomarso Women's vs Atletico Bucaramanga Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
Fortaleza CEIF Women's vs America de Cali Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Women's League
Atletico Huila Women's vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-06:05 - CONCACAF Champions League
Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-01:30 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Honduras women's vs St. Vincent & Grenadines Women's

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-01:30 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Barbados Women's vs Belize women's

0-1

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Trinidad & Tobago Women's vs Guyana Women's

0-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Haiti women's vs Cuba women's

1-0

6-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Bermuda women's vs Grenada women's

2-0

6-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Suriname Women's vs Antigua & Barbuda Women's

3-0

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-03:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Jamaica Women's vs Dominican Republic women's

2-1

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-04:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Nicaragua women's vs Dominica women's

5-0

10-0
Wed 13, Apr-05:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Mexico Women's vs Puerto Rico Women's

3-0

6-0
Wed 13, Apr-05:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Panama Women's vs El Salvador women's

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-05:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Costa Rica Women's vs Guatemala women's

2-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-00:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
St. Kitts and Nevis women's vs US Virgin Islands women's

1-0

6-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero vs Union Santa Fe

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo La Guaira vs Ceara

0-2

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Independiente vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

4-0
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Defensa Y Justicia vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-02:30 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Venezuela Women's U20 vs Chile Women's(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-00:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Colombia Women's(U20) vs Peru Women's(U20)

3-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Club Always Ready

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad Catolica vs Sporting Cristal

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteno vs Colon

1-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Independiente Petrolero

1-1

8-1
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Talleres Cordoba

2-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CA Penarol vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-1

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
Onisilos Sotiras vs AEK Larnaca

0-3

1-5
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Usti nad Labem

2-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
MFK Vyskov vs FK Pribram

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Prostejov

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Lisen

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Midtjylland

0-2

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-20:15 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Aarhus Fremad B vs Hedensted BK

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers Freja(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

0-3

0-4
Wed 13, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Manta FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - England Isthmian League Cup
Horsham vs Margate

2-0

4-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Larkhall Athletic vs Mangotsfield United

0-0

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

2-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Gillingham Women's

2-1

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Nomme Kalju

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs JK Tallinna Kalev

2-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:15 - Finland Cup
Pargas IF vs IFK Mariehamn

0-1

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Finland Cup
GBK Kokkola vs AC Oulu

0-2

0-5
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Finland Cup
Kapylan Pallo vs FC Kiffen

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Finland Cup
EsPa vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-2

0-4
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Finland Cup
Kuopion Elo vs Lahti

0-2

0-6
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


3-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women's(U16) vs Norway women's(U16)

0-2

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women's vs Ghana women's

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-03:07 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women's vs Uzbekistan Women's

6-0

9-0
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U16) vs Gibraltar U16

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women's vs Paraguay Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kassel U19 vs Mainz(U19)

0-3

1-6
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln(U19) vs Fortuna Koln (U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-1

4-3
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SC Eltersdorf vs TSV Aubstadt

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs TSV Buchbach

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Memmingen

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Bayern Munich B

1-2

1-5
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs SV Lichtenberg 47

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs FC Giessen

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs Kickers Offenbach

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Monchengladbach B

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs FC Schalke 04 II

2-0

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs SV Pullach

3-1

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Fernwald vs Hessen Dreieich

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Heeslinger vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eddersheim vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Kapellen-Erft vs VfB Solingen 1910

2-0

6-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:45 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Turkspor Augsburg

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
Post SV Wien vs SC Mannsworth

1-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
Rostocker FC vs Mecklenburg Schwerin

2-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwabmunchen vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II

0-4

0-5
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Kotoku Royals

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Lincoln Red Imps

0-0

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Asteras Vlachioti vs Ierapetra

2-1

4-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Iraklis 1908

2-0

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs Trikala

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Apollon Pontou

0-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Veria FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Egaleo

1-0

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Thesprotos vs Panserraikos

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kifisia vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs Apollon Larissas

0-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Irodotos

0-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs AS Rodos

3-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs Levadiakos

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Zakynthos

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Kallithea

0-1

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Xinabajul vs Plataneros

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo San Pedro vs Deportivo Quiche FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Agua Blanca vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Juventud Pinulteca vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Amatitlan


1-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs CSyD Mixco


2-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepeque vs Escuintla


3-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Chimaltenango


2-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Zacapa Tellioz


3-2
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Iceland Cup
UMF Njardvik vs Fjolnir

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Haukar Women's vs Grindavik Women's

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Samarra vs Al Karkh

1-3

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Sinaah vs Baghdad

1-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Naft Alwasat

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Maccabi Basmat Tivo


1-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Bnei Eilat

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Ashdod

4-0

8-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Maccabi Yavne

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Herzliya

1-2

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Hapoel Ashkelon

3-0

7-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:15 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Ironi Kuseife

1-0

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Tamra vs Hapoel Bnei Fureidis

0-0

4-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Kaukab

1-2

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Bueine

2-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Haifa Robi Shapira vs Hapoel Iksal


3-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

0-0

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Moadon Sport Tira

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0-6

4-7
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

1-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

0-4
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Pescara Youth

3-0

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Empoli Youth

3-0

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Ostia Mare

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Tokushima Vortis vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

4-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:30 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:30 - Japan League Cup
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Consadole Sapporo

1-2

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo

1-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Cup
KF Llapi vs KF Prishtina

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Cup
KF Ramiz Sadiku vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Ttadamon

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Tadamon Sour

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Al Ittihad Misurata


1-0
Wed 13, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Shabab Al Jabal


2-0
Wed 13, Apr-15:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1-2

3-5
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs Kelantan United

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs Tampico Madero

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Cup
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Milsami

0-2

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Moldova Cup
FC Balti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Kom

0-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Titograd

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Cetinje vs FK Berane

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs OFK Igalo

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Raja Beni Mellal

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Rivers United

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Cliftonville(U20) vs Linfield FC(U20)

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Os Turn Fotball

3-1

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Senja

1-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-15:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kristiansund BK(U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

4-2

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Saham

1-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Al Seeb

0-2

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Nizwa

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Tomasovia

0-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Avia Swidnik

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wolczanka WP

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Legia Warszawa B

2-0

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Shamal vs Al-Sailiya

0-2

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al-Wakra vs Al Shahaniya

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Bidda SC vs Al Waab SC

2-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs FK Kapaz Ganca

2-1

3-2
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Standard Sumqayit B

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs Neftchi Baku B

2-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FC Irtysh Omsk

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SC Faetano

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Orubah

1-2

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Jeel

1-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al Wahda Mecca

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Wick Academy FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Formartine United

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Forres Mechanics

2-3

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Strathspey Thistle

1-0

4-0
Wed 13, Apr-14:30 - Serbia U19 League
Partizan Belgrade(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

1-1

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
OFK Beograd (U19) vs Cukaricki(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Serbia U19 League
FK Vozdovac(U19) vs Spartak Subotica(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs Partizan Bardejov

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
TJ Rovinka vs Nova Dedinka

1-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SK Pramen Kovacova vs Rimavska Sobota

0-2

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Pokrok SEZ Krompachy vs 1.FK Svidnik

0-2

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs ND Beltinci

2-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Ilirija 1911(U19) vs NK Celje(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs ND Mura 05(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - South Africa First League
Hungry Lions vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Richards Bay

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

1-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla Women's vs FFSA NTC Girls Women's

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Real Betis B

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sant Andreu (U19) vs Cerdanyola del Valles(U19)

4-0

4-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs Pabellon Ourense(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs UB Conquense(U19)

1-1

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs SD Huesca B

0-3

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Mosconia

3-0

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Urraca CF

2-0

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Lealtad

1-0

1-4
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs EI San Martin

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Navarro

2-1

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Luarca

0-3

3-4
Wed 13, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

1-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs SD Lenense

1-0

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs UD Gijon Industrial

2-0

4-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD Estradense

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Rapido de Bouzas

2-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Silva SD

2-0

6-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs UD Collerense

0-0

2-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Marino

0-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

2-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Union Viera

0-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs Calahorra B


1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Giner Torrero

2-1

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs CD Lagun Onak

1-0

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs SD Deusto

0-1

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Santutxu

0-3

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Amurrio

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Guineueta vs Girona II

1-0

1-4
Wed 13, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Villajoyosa

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Jove Espanol

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs CD Olimpic Xativa

2-0

5-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs UD Beniganim

3-0

5-0
Wed 13, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Orihuela CF

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Betis(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-1

0-5
Wed 13, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Espanyol(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-0

3-0
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

0-3

3-5
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Hongg vs Langenthal

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Zug 94

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs FC Schotz

2-0

2-3
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Winterthur U21

0-2

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

0-1

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs FC Breitenrain

1-0

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Olympique de Beja

2-0

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Chebba

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Rejiche

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Kestelspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Iskenderun FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Carsambaspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-1

3-1
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-1

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sile Yildizspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs 52 Orduspor

2-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Zonguldak

1-2

2-2
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Somaspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-14:30 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

3-1

4-2
Wed 13, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

4-0

5-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Denizlispor(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Eyupspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)


3-2
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs SL Benfica

1-1

3-3
Wed 13, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Czech Republic Women's(U17) vs Spain Women's(U17)

0-2

0-2
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

0-4
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Express FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Tooro United vs Bright Stars

0-2

1-2
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Mashal Muborak vs FK G'ijduvon

0-0

0-0
Wed 13, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Xorazm Urganch vs FC AGMK

0-1

0-3
Wed 13, Apr-17:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Neftchi Fargona vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-0

0-1
Wed 13, Apr-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

0-1

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.