AD:

Football Results for Wed 30, Mar 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 30, Mar 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 30, Mar-19:45 - Albania Cup
Teuta Durres vs KF Laci

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tristan Suarez Reserve vs Atletico Atlanta Reserve

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Dandenong Thunder vs Brunswick City

4-1

6-1
Wed 30, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Avondale FC vs South Melbourne

3-0

4-1
Wed 30, Mar-12:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Doveton SC vs FC Strathmore


3-0
Wed 30, Mar-12:05 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-1

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-12:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC

1-2

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-14:40 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's

4-0

7-0
Wed 30, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Princesa AM

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandia DF vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Capital DF vs SE Gama (DF)

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Resende-RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sport Lagoa Seca/PB vs Nacional de Patos PB

1-2

1-5
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Velo Clube SP

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Primavera SP

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Sao Bento

1-1

1-5
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Tuntum(MA) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

3-3
Wed 30, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Remo Belem (PA) vs Tuna Luso

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-02:30 - Brazil Roraimense League
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Real Sao Luiz(RR)

3-1

6-3
Wed 30, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Dourados MS vs Operario MS

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs UMS de Loum

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs New Stars de Duala


2-0
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Young Sports Academy

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Bamboutos

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Les Astres FC

1-3

1-4
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Yafoot FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Union Douala

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Renaissance Ngoumou

2-1

4-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Racing Bafoussam vs Djiko

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Ofta FC Kribi vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss Karbach vs TuS Koblenz


1-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Bangor FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bo'ness United vs Stirling University FC

2-1

2-4
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's vs Sporting Braga Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Tehnicar 1974 vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Famalicao Women's vs Amora FC Women's

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs Saarbrucken

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Chachoengsao vs Kitchee

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-02:00 - Club Friendly
Independencia AC vs Sao Francisco AC

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-04:00 - Club Friendly
ADESG vs Atletico Acreano

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:15 - Club Friendly
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs PEPO

2-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs SV Straelen

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Envigado vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Colombia Women's League
America de Cali Women's vs Atletico Huila Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Women's League
La Equidad Women's vs Deportivo Pereira Women's

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Porto Suez vs Banha


3-2
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - England Southern Division one
Paulton Rovers vs Sholing FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Merthyr Town

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Watford U23 vs Wigan Athletic(U23)

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

0-3

1-5
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Southampton Women's


0-3
Wed 30, Mar-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SV Lippstadt(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)


3-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke

0-0

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs SV Lippstadt

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Schermbeck vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Victoria Seelow vs MSV Neuruppin

1-2

2-3
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Velbert vs FC Kray

0-2

2-4
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Pansdorf vs Oldenburger SV

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld vs SV Eichede


0-3
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Speyer vs TSV Emmelshausen

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Kottern-St. Mang vs Hallbergmoos-Goldach

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
SSV Jahn Regensburg II vs FC Ismaning

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV landsberger vs TSV Schwabmunchen

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs SV Donaustauf

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wacker Nordhausen vs FSV Martinroda

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Real Tamale United

3-0

4-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs WAFA

0-0

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Legon Cities

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Bechem United

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs Ierapetra

3-0

4-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Chania Kissamikos

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Zakynthos

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Panserraikos

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs PAOK Saloniki B

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
AS Rodos vs Levadiakos

0-1

0-4
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Apollon Larissas

0-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Iraklis 1908

3-0

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Irodotos

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Thesprotos vs Trikala

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kifisia vs Egaleo

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs Olympiakos Volos

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs AEL Larisa

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

2-1

7-1
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Kisvarda(U19)

3-2

6-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-0

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Augnablik Women's vs Haukar Women's

2-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Borneo F.C.

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Bhayangkara FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs PSM Makassar

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-1

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Machine Sazi vs Vista Toorbin

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shams Azar Qazvin vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Rayka Babol

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-4

0-7
Wed 30, Mar-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael vs Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam

5-0

10-3
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

1-2

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-16:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Taranto Sport

3-0

5-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs ASD Pro Livorno

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Vastese

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Afragolese 1944

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs ASD Alcione

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Cannara

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Poggibonsi

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs Sancataldese

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Forli FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs AC Mestre

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs FC Francavilla

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Follonica Gavorrano vs US Pianese

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs Borgosesia

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs USD Lavello

2-2

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-1

2-3
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs US Breno

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Ligorna

0-2

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs USD Latte Dolce

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Luparense

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs ASD Citta Di Varese

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Chieri

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Castelfidardo

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Lentigione

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Virtus Matino

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Athletic Carpi

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Mariglianese

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Seravezza

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Vis Artena

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Cartigliano

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Prato

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

2-0

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs ASD Flaminia Civita

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Cavese

2-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

1-2

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs Nocerina

1-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-3

3-3
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Rimini

1-2

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs AC Legnano

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs Levico Terme

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD PDHAE vs Gozzano

0-2

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Scandicci

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs Lavagnese

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs Olginatese

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs San Giorgio 1926

1-1

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Acireale

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Caravaggio

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs Real Calepina

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs Aprilia

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs Crema

2-1

4-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Paterno

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs Franciacorta

1-2

1-4
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Martino Speme vs Spinea

0-1

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD RG Ticino vs ASD Imperia

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Unipomezia vs Lornano Badesse

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Team Nuova Florida

1-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Alto Casertano vs Nereto FC

2-0

5-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Carbonia

3-1

3-3
Wed 30, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs AC Asti

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Trapani

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Folgore Caratese vs Arconatese

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Fossano Calcio

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Matese

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-20:30 - Italy Serie D
Arezzo vs Tiferno Lerchi

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs US Bitonto

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Oita Trinita

0-1

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-2

2-3
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Tokyo Verdy

2-1

2-5
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija

3-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Yangpyeong

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Riteriai B

2-3

4-4
Wed 30, Mar-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

0-2

2-3
Wed 30, Mar-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs Cancun

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Arsenal Tivat

1-1

1-4
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Igalo

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Cetinje vs OFK Titograd

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Las Sabanas vs Organica Masachapa

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Linfield FC(U20) vs Glenavon(U20)

1-3

4-4
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

2-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Carrick Rangers(U20) vs Warrenpoint Town(U20)

3-1

4-2
Wed 30, Mar-18:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kristiansund BK(U19) vs Molde(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Gabala FC B

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Orubah

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Qadasiya

0-1

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wahda Mecca vs Bisha FC

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Shoalah

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al-Rayyan

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Saqer

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al-Rawdhah

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Weg Taif

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Nojoom

3-0

4-2
Wed 30, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Tuwaiq

1-0

4-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al-Lewaa

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Deveronvale

1-1

4-1
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Brora Rangers

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Keith

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Fraserburgh

1-2

2-4
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Toledo Women's vs CFF Albacete Women's

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Cacereno

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs UD Melilla

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Llanes

1-0

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Covadonga

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs CD Roces

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs CD Praviano

1-0

2-2
Wed 30, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Colunga


1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs SD Lenense

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Langreo II

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Caudal Deportivo

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs L'Entregu CF

1-2

3-4
Wed 30, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-1

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CF Soller

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Manacor


1-2
Wed 30, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Murense

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs UD Poblense

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenisca

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Tenerife B

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Hay Al Arab


0-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs SV Hongg

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs SR Delemont

0-2

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs ATFA Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Kestelspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Carsambaspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-1

4-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Kusadasispor

0-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Altindag Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

1-1

1-3
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
52 Orduspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's


1-4
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs ALG Spor Women's

0-2

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Rizespor Women's vs Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's


2-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Usakspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eskisehirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Inegolspor

2-0

4-3
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Diyarbekirspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Somaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)


1-3
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

1-1

3-2
Wed 30, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Fenerbahce(U20)

0-2

0-3
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Norway Women's(U17) vs Sweden Women's(U17)

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Romania Women's(U17) vs Serbia Women's(U17)

0-3

0-8
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
France Women's(U17) vs Poland Women's(U17)

3-1

6-1
Wed 30, Mar-13:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Croatia Women's(U17) vs England Women's(U17)

0-6

0-8
Wed 30, Mar-23:00 - UEFA Women's Cup
Paris Saint Germain Women's vs Bayern Munich Women's

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-20:45 - UEFA Women's Cup
FC Barcelona Women's vs Real Madrid CF Women's

1-1

5-2
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Slovakia(U17)

2-1

3-1
Wed 30, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Greece(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs SC Villa

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Tooro United

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Mar-15:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Arua Hill

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian
Solomon Islands vs New Zealand

0-2

0-5
Wed 30, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Venezuela vs Colombia

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Ecuador vs Argentina

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Chile vs Uruguay

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Bolivia vs Brazil

0-2

0-4
Wed 30, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Peru vs Paraguay

2-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus