AD:

Football Results for Tue 29, Mar 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 29, Mar 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - African Nations Cup
Gambia vs Chad

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women's vs Huracan Women's

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Social Atletico Television Women's vs Racing Club Women's

3-1

3-4
Tue 29, Mar-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Ferro Carril Oeste

2-2

3-2
Tue 29, Mar-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Deportivo Madryn

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-00:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Deportivo Moron

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Deportivo Maipu

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Mazenod United vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-1

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Williamstown vs Whittlesea United

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Altona East Phoenix vs Mornington SC

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-12:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Oakleigh Cannons vs Epping City SC

1-0

4-0
Tue 29, Mar-12:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Eltham Redbacks vs Corio SC

2-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Frankston Pines vs FC Clifton Hill

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Modbury Jets vs Seaford Rangers

3-0

6-0
Tue 29, Mar-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Langwarrin vs Hume City

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Box Hill United SC vs Ashburton United

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Essendon Royals vs Moreland Zebras

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - Austria Landesliga
Kohfidisch vs FC Deutschkreutz

1-2

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring vs ESV Hitthaller St.Michael

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - Austria Landesliga
USV Gnas vs SV Heiligenkreuz

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - Austria Landesliga
ASV 13 Wien vs SV Dinamo Helfort

1-4

2-5
Tue 29, Mar-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Wiener Sportklub

1-1

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-19:20 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Bahrain SC

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:20 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Wari Club vs Farashganj SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Uttara FC vs BFF Elite Football Academy

0-2

2-5
Tue 29, Mar-03:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Real Brasilia FC Women's

2-1

4-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs CE Forca e Luz RN

2-1

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Auto Esporte Clube PB vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Agua Santa

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs 4 de Julho/PI

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-00:30 - Chile Cup
Rodelindo Roman vs Melipilla

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-01:00 - Chile Cup
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Recoleta

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-01:00 - Chile Cup
Real San Joaquin vs CSyD Barnechea

0-0

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-01:00 - Chile Cup
CD Colo Colito vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-3

0-9
Tue 29, Mar-21:30 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs SpVg Schonnebeck

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-03:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Paranaense vs America MG

2-0

4-0
Tue 29, Mar-10:30 - Club Friendly
Dong Thap vs Da Nang

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-04:35 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Santa Fe

2-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Carlisle

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Leyton Orient

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Mansfield Town

2-2

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Crawley Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Newcastle Town FC vs 1874 Northwich

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Belper Town

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Tadcaster Albion vs Brighouse Town

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Dunston UTS vs Sheffield FC

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Pickering Town vs Liversedge

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Radcliffe FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Mickleover Sports

2-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Witton Albion

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - England Reserves League
Bolton Wanderers Reserve vs Huddersfield Town Reserve

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Margate

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Potters Bar Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Haringey Borough

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Folkestone Invicta

2-0

3-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Cheshunt

1-2

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Wantage Town vs Waltham Abbey

1-0

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Plymouth Parkway vs Larkhall Athletic

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Welwyn Garden City vs Aylesbury United

2-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Stourbridge

2-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

4-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Bromsgrove Sporting

2-0

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Salisbury City

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U23) vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield United U23 vs Peterborough United(U23)

0-0

4-2
Tue 29, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U16) vs Italy(U16)

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U19) vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Burundi vs Liberia

2-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U19) vs Indonesia(U19)

3-1

5-1
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Slovakia(U18)

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan vs Kyrgyzstan

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
England vs Cote d'Ivoire

2-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Spain vs Iceland

2-0

5-0
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan vs Latvia

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Wales vs Czech Republic

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Turkey vs Italy

1-2

2-3
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands vs Germany

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Luxembourg

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh vs Mongolia

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium vs Burkina Faso

2-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Northern Ireland vs Hungary

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Republic of Ireland vs Lithuania

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Austria vs Scotland

0-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore vs Philippines

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania vs Libya

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs China(U23)

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-23:15 - Friendly Internationals
France vs South Africa

2-0

5-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand(U23) vs Iraq(U23)

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Congo vs Sierra Leone

0-0

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U20) vs Portugal(U20)

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-17:15 - Friendly Internationals
Afghanistan vs Jordan (U23)

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia vs Bulgaria

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan vs Uganda

2-0

4-2
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U21) vs Estonia(U21)

1-0

4-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia(U19) vs Qatar(U19)

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Faroe Islands vs Liechtenstein

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Angola vs Equatorial Guinea

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U21) vs Belarus(U21)

0-2

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland vs Kosovo

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Finland vs Slovakia

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark vs Serbia

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Albania vs Georgia

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Belarus

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Togo vs Benin

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Japan(U21)

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Tanzania vs Sudan

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U23) vs Croatia(U20)

2-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania(U20) vs Algeria(U20)

0-2

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway vs Armenia

5-0

9-0
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta vs Kuwait

2-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Slovenia

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-21:45 - Friendly Internationals
Israel vs Romania

0-2

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nicaragua Women's (U17) vs Guatemala women's U17

1-1

3-2
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Real San Giuseppe Futsal

6-0

8-2
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Augsburg B

1-0

4-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Pullach vs Turkspor Augsburg

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs ASWH

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs SV De Treffers

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Spakenburg

4-0

4-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs VV Katwijk

1-0

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Sporting Clube de Goa vs Dempo SC

2-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-13:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs Sudeva Delhi

2-0

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-15:35 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Rajasthan United

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:35 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Mohammedan SC(IND)

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-16:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs TIRA Persikabo

1-2

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs PSIS Semarang

1-2

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis vs Ironi Tiberias

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

2-2

3-3
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Holon Yermiyahu

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-15:15 - Israel State League
Ironi Nesher vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Israel State League
Bnei Eilat vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Iksal vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

0-5

2-13
Tue 29, Mar-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-16:30 - Israel State League
Ironi Kuseife vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:45 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Azor

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Sha'arayim vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Haifa Robi Shapira

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs FC Dimona

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Maccabi Tamra

1-2

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

0-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-21:45 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Reggina Youth

0-2

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Molynes United

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-04:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Arnett Gardens

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-02:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Leviatan Futbol

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pachuca Women's vs Mazatlan FC Women's

1-0

5-0
Tue 29, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women's vs Necaxa Women

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Club Leon Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-17:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al-Nahdha

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej vs Al-Ameade

0-2

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Akhdoud

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Union Viera Women's vs Pena la Amistad Women's

5-1

7-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Hilal Obayed


1-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Wad Nobawi vs Hay Al Wadi


2-1
Tue 29, Mar-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al Shorta Algadarf


2-1
Tue 29, Mar-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Hilal Al Sahel


2-3
Tue 29, Mar-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Ahly Merowe vs Ahli Shandi


0-2
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Orgryte(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

2-1

4-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Varbergs BoIS(U21) vs Hacken(U21)

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Skovde AIK(U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

0-2

4-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Kalmar FF(U21) vs Trelleborgs FF(U21)

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs US Terre Sainte

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Denizlispor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
San Marino(U21) vs Latvia(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Albania(U21) vs England(U21)

0-0

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Kazakhstan(U21) vs Scotland(U21)

0-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Gibraltar(U21) vs Moldova(U21)

0-1

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Cyprus(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Slovakia(U21) vs Spain(U21)

1-1

2-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Malta(U21) vs Lithuania(U21)

0-0

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Serbia(U21) vs Armenia(U21)

2-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Wales(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Slovenia(U21) vs Kosovo(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Poland(U21) vs Hungary(U21)

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Israel(U21) vs Germany(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Italy(U21) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Austria(U21) vs Norway(U21)

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Greece(U21) vs Portugal(U21)

0-3

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Sweden(U21) vs Ireland(U21)

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
North Macedonia(U21) vs Faroe Islands(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Croatia(U21) vs Finland(U21)

0-3

2-3
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Andorra(U21) vs Czech Republic(U21)

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Mar-20:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Netherlands(U21) vs Switzerland(U21)

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Denmark(U21) vs Belgium(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Austria Women's(U17) vs Germany Women's(U17)

1-0

2-3
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Kosovo Women's(U17) vs Slovenia Women's(U17)

1-0

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Iceland Women's(U17) vs Ireland Women's(U17)

2-1

4-1
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Slovakia Women's(U17) vs Finland Women's(U17)

0-0

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Kazakhstan Women's(U17) vs Lithuania Women's(U17)

2-3

2-7
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA Nations League
Kazakhstan vs Moldova

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Cyprus vs Estonia

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Denmark(U17) vs Switzerland(U17)

2-0

5-0
Tue 29, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Latvia(U17) vs Sweden(U17)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Estonia(U17) vs Spain(U17)

0-1

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17) vs Belgium(U17)

0-4

0-6
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Slovenia(U17)

1-1

4-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ireland(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-2

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Finland(U17) vs Portugal(U17)

1-3

1-9
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Wales(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

1-0

2-4
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
England(U17) vs Luxembourg(U17)

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Czech Republic (U17) vs Germany(U17)

1-3

2-5
Tue 29, Mar-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Georgia(U17) vs Scotland(U17)

0-3

1-6
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

2-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Iceland(U19) vs Romania(U19)

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Mar-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Georgia(U19) vs Croatia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs France(U19)

0-0

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Finland(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belgium(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-2

0-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Scotland(U19) vs Israel(U19)

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Turkey(U19)

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Spain(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

2-1

3-3
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Armenia(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-2

0-4
Tue 29, Mar-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF)

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Police FC(UGA)

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:30 - Under 20 Elite League
England(U20) vs Germany(U20)

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo Wanderers Reserve vs Nacional De Football Reserves

2-1

4-2
Tue 29, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Deportivo Maldonado Reserve

1-1

3-1
Tue 29, Mar-18:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Plaza Colonia Reserve vs Albion FC Reserve (URU)

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

0-1

2-2
Tue 29, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs BolĂ­var SC(VEN)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-01:25 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Atletico La Cruz

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-23:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Algeria vs Cameroon

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Mar-23:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Tunisia vs Mali

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Mar-23:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Morocco vs Democratic Rep Congo

2-0

4-1
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Senegal vs Egypt

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Nigeria vs Ghana

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Portugal vs North Macedonia

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Poland vs Sweden

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-14:35 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Japan vs Vietnam

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-15:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Iran vs Lebanon

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
United Arab Emirates vs Korea Republic

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Mar-17:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Syria vs Iraq

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Mar-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Oman vs China

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Mar-22:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Saudi Arabia vs Australia

0-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.