AD:

Football Results for Sat 26, Feb 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 26, Feb 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Tomori Berat vs Shkumbini Peqin

3-1

5-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Lushnja KS

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Burreli

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs KF Laci

4-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs WA Boufarik

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs USM El Harrach

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs GC Mascara

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs US Chaouia

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs MO Constantine


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Khenchela vs IRB Ouargla

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs USMM Hadjout

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs CRB Temouchent

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
Hamra Annaba vs JSM Skikda

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-1

4-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs ES Ben Aknoun

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria vs USM Annaba

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
El Bayadh vs USM Bel Abbes

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs SKAF Khemis Melina

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
Teleghma vs JS Bordj Menaiel

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Kouba U21 vs GC Mascara(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs JSM Bejaia(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs US Chaouia(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC Saida (U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
SC Ain Defla(U21) vs USMM Hadjout(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Khenchela(U21) vs IRB Ouargla (U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
Hamra Annaba (U21) vs JSM Skikda(U21)

1-0

8-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Kabuscorp do Palanca


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
El Porvenir Women's vs Boca Juniors Women's


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
River Plate Women's vs CA Lanus Women's

6-0

8-0
Sat 26, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs CA Banfield

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia La Plata

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs BKMA Yerevan

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Asean Football Federation U22 Youth Championship
Thailand U23 vs Viet Nam(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-10:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Macarthur FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:45 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne City

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks

2-1

3-3
Sat 26, Feb-05:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Oakleigh Cannons(U21)

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs Avondale FC(U21)

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs Altona Magic U21

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Armadale vs Cockburn City

2-0

6-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
ECU Joondalup vs Stirling Macedonia

2-1

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Inglewood United vs Balcatta

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Bayswater City vs Gwelup Croatia SC

2-1

5-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:50 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women's vs Melbourne Victory Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs FC Juniors OO

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

2-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SV Spittal

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs Vocklamarkt

0-0

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-20:40 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Najma Manama

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:05 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Al Riffa Club

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Uttara FC vs Agrani Bank

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Wari Club vs Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs URSL Vise

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Francs Borains

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Royal FC Liege

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Anderlecht

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs KAS Eupen

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's


5-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women's vs Standard Liege B Women's


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's

0-5

0-9
Sat 26, Feb-22:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs RSC Anderlecht II Women's

0-1

3-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs Kontich FC Women's

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


6-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Genk Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Univ de Vinto

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs The Strongest

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Oriente Petrolero

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs FK Sarajevo

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Academia Futebol

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Penarol AM vs Amazonas AM

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional(AM) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Atletico Cliper AM vs Princesa AM

0-3

0-7
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manauara vs Operario/AM

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Avai FC (SC)

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Gremio Anapolis vs Jataiense

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Goiatuba

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs CRAC (GO)

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Morrinhos FC vs Goianesia GO

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Nacional de Patos PB vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Velo Clube SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Gremio Osasco Audax

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Lemense SP vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Matonense SP


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Jose SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Nacional SP vs Capivariano FC SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Uniao Suzano AC vs CA Votuporanguense SP


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Marilia (SP)


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Barretos SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Real Noroeste

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Capixaba
Serra ES vs Rio Branco ES

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Parana vs CE Uniao PR

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco PR vs Londrina (PR)

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Retro/PE

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
EC Flamengo PI vs Oeirense/PI

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
America SE vs Confianca (SE)

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-03:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Falcon FC SE

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe/SE vs Lagarto

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Atletica Gloriense/SE vs Maruinense/SE

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Aquidauanense vs Coxim MS

3-0

5-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Palmas (TO) vs Araguacema TO

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantins De Miracema TO vs Nova Conquista TO

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Strumska Slava

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs FC Sozopol

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski 2020 Lom vs PFK Montana

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Slavia Sofia

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Levski Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Flambeau de l'Est


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Bumamuru

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Crocos vs Olympic Star


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Zamalek

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Jwaneng Galaxy vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Everton CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Coquimbo Unido

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Fotbal Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs Jablonec B


6-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:45 - Club Friendly
LKS Belk vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Haugesund vs Start Kristiansand


0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Halsen vs Sprint-Jeloy

0-2

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brno vs Opava

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Baerum SK vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SK Traeff vs Brattvag


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs St.Polten Amateure

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Johor Darul Takzim vs Kuala Lumpur

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Grorud IL vs Fredrikstad

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Molde Women's


4-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brodd vs Sandnes B

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha B vs Sokol Hostoun

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Avaldsnes Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Lokomotiv Gomel

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs Dukla Praha

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zenit Caslav vs Plzen B

0-3

1-8
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata vs Okzhetpes


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vyskov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz


3-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs Povltava FA

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice B vs Jiskra Domazlice

2-1

6-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bryne Women's vs Klepp IL Women's


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
WSC Hertha Wels vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Krka vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nordsjaelland Women's vs HB Koge Woman's

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Powisle Dzierzgon vs Huragan Morag


3-5
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Brozany vs SK Kladno


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Most Sous vs Sokol Velke Hamry


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Konin vs Polonia Sroda

0-2

1-5
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia II Gdansk vs Concordia Elblag

2-0

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dalum vs OKS Odense


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs VSK Aarhus

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
LSK Kvinner Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs FK Pribram

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Neman Grodno

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Rypin vs GKS Wikielec

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

2-2

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women's vs IFK Kalmar Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Paradiso vs Ascona

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bischofshofen vs Worgl

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hellerup IK vs Middelfart


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kongsvinger vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Toten vs Skedsmo FK

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg Women's vs Fortuna Women's

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women's vs Honefoss Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Tychy B


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vasalunds IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dalkurd FF vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sotra SK vs Fana

3-1

6-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SV Lebring

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:15 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Volna Pinsk vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Gomel

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Club Friendly
FA 2000 vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Osipovichy

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Akron Togliatti vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Korona Rzeszow vs Stal Sanok

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs FC Altona 93


4-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Briansk vs Amkar Perm

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vanlose IF vs AB Tarnby

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Valasske Mezirici vs Beskyd Frenstat

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Jaguares de Cordoba

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Dominican Republic Women's (U20) vs Puerto Rico Women's(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
USA Women's(U20) vs Nicaragua Women's(U20)

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Trinidad & Tobago Women's(U20) vs El Salvador women's(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Canada Women's(U20) vs St. Kitts and Nevis Women's U20

6-0

7-0
Sat 26, Feb-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Jicaral Sercoba

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Rijeka

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Inter Zapresic

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs Kustosija

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19)


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Rudes U19


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Nea Salamis

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Onisilos Sotiras

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Asil Lysi

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

3-0

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Pardubice

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FK Jablonec

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

4-2

6-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Meteor Praha(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Opava (U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Fredericia

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Hobro I.K.

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


5-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Randers FC(U17)


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


6-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Randers Freja(U19)


3-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


2-5
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


1-5
Sat 26, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs MS Tamya

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Madina El Monowara vs Aluminium Nag Hammadi

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
ZED vs Belbeis

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Qena SC(EGY) vs Aswan

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Billericay Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Hampton & Richmond

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Bath City

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Braintree Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Oxford City

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Concord Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women's vs Leicester City Women's

2-0

7-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Charlton Athletic

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Cambridge United

1-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Crewe Alexandra

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town

1-3

3-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Gillingham

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Ipswich

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Hartlepool United FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Mansfield Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Carlisle

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Stevenage FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Exeter City

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Forest Green Rovers

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Harrogate Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Scunthorpe United

3-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Pontefract Collieries


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Glossop North End vs Ramsbottom United


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Bamber Bridge

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Lancaster City

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Morpeth Town

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Witton Albion

2-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Ashton United

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Matlock Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Nantwich Town

0-2

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Chichester City vs Hastings United


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Kingstonian

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Lewes

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Cray Wanderers

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Enfield Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Bishop's Stortford

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Merstham

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Hednesford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Barwell

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Lowestoft Town

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Biggleswade Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Leiston FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Coalville Town

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Stratford Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Gosport Borough

3-0

7-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Salisbury City

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Taunton Town

0-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Walton Casuals

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Chesham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Wimborne Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Sheffield United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Fulham

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Reading

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Preston North End

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Huddersfield Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Middlesbrough

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Derby County

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Hull City

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-0

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Burnley

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Watford

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Newcastle

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Norwich City

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Manchester City

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:15 - Finland League Cup
FC Haka vs Ilves Tampere

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
Turun Palloseura vs PIF Parainen

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:15 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
Jaro vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Nancy

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Rodez AF

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Bastia

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Nimes

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Dijon

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Pau FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs FC Chartres

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lens B vs SC Schiltigheim


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Martigues


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Angouleme CFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Les Herbiers


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Nantes U19


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


2-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women's vs Paris FC Women's

1-4

2-5
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women's vs ASJ Soyaux Women's

4-0

5-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Saint-Etienne Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women's vs Dijon Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Stade Rennes FC

2-2

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal


3-4
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal


4-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal


3-2
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal


5-5
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal


5-5
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal


4-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Gagra Tbilisi

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SC Verl

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Munchen 1860

1-0

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


2-4
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Hallescher FC(U17)


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Hannover 96(U17)


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs FC Erzgebirge Aue(U17)


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

0-5

0-7
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Koln(U17)


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


4-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs FC Nurnberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs Schalke 04

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs St. Pauli

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs Eimsbutteler TV(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-1

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hallescher FC(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs SV Darmstadt U19

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs FV Illertissen

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs SC Eltersdorf

3-1

3-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs FC Augsburg B

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs VfB Auerbach

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Eilenburg vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Drochtersen/Assel

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TSG Balingen

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs VfR Aalen

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs SV Straelen

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Essen

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs VfB Krieschow

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Europa FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Lions Gibraltar

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Volos NPS

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs PAOK Saloniki B

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs Ergotelis

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:30 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Lamia U19

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-04:10 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Amatitlan vs CD Suchitepequez

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Juventud Pinulteca

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Coatepecano IB /DR


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Willem II

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs PEC Zwolle

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Noordwijk

4-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Excelsior Maassluis

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Scheveningen

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs SV De Treffers

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Spakenburg

0-2

0-6
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Gyirmot SE

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kisvarda

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs VAC Varosi LSE(U19)

4-2

5-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Tindastoll Neisti Women's vs KR Reykjavik Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Grindavik Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Iceland League Cup
Thor Akureyri vs KV Reykjavik

3-1

3-3
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
KR Reykjavik vs Keflavik

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup
Fjolnir vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Iceland League Cup
Breidablik vs IA Akranes

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:15 - Iceland League Cup II
Throttur Reykjavik vs KFR Aegir

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KF Gardabaer

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-3

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KH Hlidarendi vs IR Reykjavik


1-4
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Kari Akranes vs Vidir Gardur


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
UMF Njardvik vs Haukar

2-0

6-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Shahrdari Hamedan

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Machine Sazi vs Rayka Babol

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shams Azar Qazvin vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Shahrdari Astara

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Vista Toorbin

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael vs Beitar Ramat Gan

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Tzeirei Sakhnin vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

2-0

5-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Netanya

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:55 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ashdod (U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Bnot Netanya Women's vs Hapoel Raanana Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Salernitana Youth


4-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Reggina Youth


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Ternana Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Como Youth

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Cesena Youth

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Inter Milan

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Juventus

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Bologna

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Cremonese

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Spal

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Alessandria

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Brescia

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Benevento

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women's vs Lazio Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women's vs Hellas Verona Women's

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Latina Calcio

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Taranto Sport

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs ACR Messina

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Palermo

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Nuova Monterosi vs Picerno

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs FC Bari 1908

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Arezzo


0-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Lentigione


0-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs USD Lavello


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Aglianese


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Seravezza


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Levico Terme vs AC Mestre


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Tiferno Lerchi


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Sangiovannese


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs Aprilia


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Sassari Torres

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Harbour View FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Jordan Shield Cup
Sahab SC vs Shabab AlOrdon

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Ramtha SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Nzoia Sugar

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Mathare United FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs KCB Nairobi

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kenya Police FC vs Wazito FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Yangju Citizen FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs Siheung Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Daegu FC II vs Yeoju FC

1-0

5-2
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Gangwon II

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Suwon FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs FC Seoul

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gimpo FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Malisheva

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Ballkani

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:45 - Lebanese Cup
Nejmeh Club vs Al Hikma Beirut

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:45 - Lithuania Super Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs CD Monte Carlo

1-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs CF Benfica Macau

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Senglea Athletic

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Luqa St. Andrew's

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs St. George's

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Melita FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Gudja United

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Hibernians FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Murdoch Uni Melville vs Subiaco AFC

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Dianella White Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Club Leon

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Tigres UANL

0-3

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Atlas

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chivas Guadalajara B vs Mineros De Fresnillo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Club Tijuana Women's

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Atlas U20

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Club America U20


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs San Luis U20


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs USM Oujda

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Renaissance Zemamra

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Wydad Fes

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Ittihad Khemisset


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs JS Soualem

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Southend United vs Solihull Moors

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Weymouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Aldershot Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Notts County

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Eastleigh

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Maidenhead United

1-1

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Grimsby Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-21:15 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Torquay United

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:20 - National League
Chesterfield vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Chorley

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Gateshead

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Kettering Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Southport FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Guiseley

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs AFC Fylde

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Kidderminster

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Chester FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Gloucester City

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Kano Pillars

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Shooting Stars SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Nasarawa United FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Lobi Stars

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Bregalnica Stip

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs Bratstvo 07


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Gostivar

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Sloga Vinica


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Kadino

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs FK Osogovo Kocani

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Pobeda Prilep

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Ballinamallard United

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ards FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Queen's University Belfast

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Loughgall FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Dundela FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Larne FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Crusaders FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Glentoran FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:25 - Omani League
Bahla vs Oman Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:25 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al Ittihad Salalah

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:50 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Muscat

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs 12 de Octubre

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Cienciano

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Gornik Zabrze

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Stal Mielec

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Motor Lublin

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Wigry Suwalki

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Barreirense

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs Uniao de Coimbra

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Condeixa vs Peniche

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Santa Marta Penaguiao vs Macedo Cavaleiros


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga vs Castro Daire


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
FC Serpa vs Esperanca Lagos

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs FC Porto(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Leixoes U19

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Vilafranquense(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Feirense(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Vizela(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses SAD vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Alverca vs SCU Torreense

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oliveira do Hospital vs Uniao Santarem

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Fafe vs Sanjoanense

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting CP B vs Oriental Dragon

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Uniao Leiria vs Real SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Primeira Liga 3
Felgueiras vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al Bidda SC

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Muaither SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Al Waab SC

4-1

5-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Lusail City vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Constanta vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

0-1

0-5
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs ASC Corona Brasov

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Astra Giurgiu

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Unirea Slobozia

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Unirea Dej

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs San Giovanni

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Domagnano

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs Fiorentino

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qaisoma vs Al Taqdom


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Hottain


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Al Najma


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jandal vs Al Nairyah


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Thuqbah vs Al Taraji

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al Ansar Medina


2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Raed

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Abha

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-3

3-4
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Orubah Youths


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Tai Youth


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Brechin City

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-2

1-5
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Forres Mechanics

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Nairn County

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Turriff United

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Lossiemouth FC

4-1

5-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Brora Rangers


1-5
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs East Fife

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Dumbarton

3-0

4-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Clyde F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen's Park vs Montrose

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Cove Rangers

2-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Kelty Hearts vs Annan Athletic

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Civil Service Strollers FC

1-1

3-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs East Kilbride


2-5
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Berwick Rangers


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Bo'ness United

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Dundee United

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Livingston F.C.

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs St. Johnstone

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Hearts

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Linguere

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Backa Topola

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Backa Palanka

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs Macva Sabac

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Zarkovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Mladost Novi Sad

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Timok

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Pohronie

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs FK Senica

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs Zlate Moravce

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs Namestovo

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs TJ Imel

2-2

4-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
TJ Spartak Myjava vs TEMPO Partizanske

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Velke Ludince

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Bravo

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Nafta

0-2

0-5
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs NK Krka U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Celje(U19) vs NK Maribor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Radomlje(U19) vs NK Bravo Publikum U19

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Kranj(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Hungry Lions

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Pretoria Callies

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Black Leopards

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Cape Town Spurs

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Platinum City Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Marumo Gallants FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Port Adelarde Pirates vs Adelaide University

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Raiders SC

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Eastern United

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-08:00 - South Australian Super League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Sturt Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide United FC Youth

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

1-3

2-4
Sat 26, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women's vs SD Huesca Women's

0-2

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women's vs CD Tarsa Women's

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Llamoro Women's vs Union Viera Women's

0-3

0-6
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs Las Majoreras Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Lince Women's vs Olimpico Madrid Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cadiz Women's vs Castellon B Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Racing Santander B Women's vs Arratia CD Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Osasuna B Women's vs Oiartzun KE Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Tenerife Women's vs Real Union de Tenerife B Women's

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Madrid CFF B Women's vs Fundacion Albacete Women's

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women's vs Real Betis B Women's

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Santa Teresa CD Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Alhama CF Women's vs Juan Grande Women's


2-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Valencia CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Elche

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Alaves

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Valladolid B

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

3-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Tudelano

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs CD Castellon

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Albacete vs Villarreal B

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Barcelona B

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Las Rozas(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CP Flecha Negra(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Antiguoko KE(U19) vs Eibar(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Talavera de la Reina(U19)

4-0

7-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Trival Valderas U19 vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Aguilas Atletico(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Tenerife

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs SD Huesca

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Fuenlabrada

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Leganes B

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs AD San Juan

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CF Noia

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Polvorin


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arnoia vs Racing Villalbes


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CD Choco

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Juvenil Ponteareas vs Ourense

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Viveiro CF

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Tomares vs CD Gerena

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

4-1

5-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Xerez CD

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Serverense


3-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Inter Ibiza


3-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Campos


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CD Binissalem

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Llosetense


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Mallorca B


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs UD Collerense

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs Santanyi

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Marino

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Moralo CP

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Murchante


6-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Azkoyen

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs Avance Ezcabarte


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Pamplona

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Valle de Egues

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Gares

1-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Beti Onak


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Varea

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Alfaro

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CF Rapid De Murillo


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Arnedo

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs CD Robres

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs Santa Anastasia

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CF Illueca

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Miguelturreno

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Huracan de Balazote


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Hogar Alcarreno vs Albacete B

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Textil Escudo

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Colindres

4-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs SD Noja


4-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Portugalete

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Anaitasuna


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Cultural de Durango

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Leioa


0-3
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs FC Asco

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Villajoyosa

4-0

6-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs CD Roda

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Villarreal C

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Torrent CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Complutense Alcala

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs UD Santa Marta

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Numancia B

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Intergym Melilla

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD Alhaurino

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Villarreal(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Youth Cup
Las Palmas(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)


2-6
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


0-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Jitex BK Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Mallbackens IF Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Ytterhogdal IK vs Hammarby

0-3

1-6
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Hacken vs Falkenbergs FF

4-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Varnamo vs GAIS

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Mjallby AIF vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Norrby IF vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:15 - Swedish Cup
Angelholms FF vs Malmo FF

1-1

1-5
Sat 26, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Servette

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Sion

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs SC Cham

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs Bellinzona

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Stade Nyonnais

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Police Tero

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Khonkaen United

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Lampang FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Muangkan United

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sukhothai FC vs Phrae United FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Chachoengsao


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Royal Thai Fleet


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Northern Tak United


1-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sa Kaeo City vs Saimit Kabin United

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surin City FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Nan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chaiyaphum United vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC


0-3
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Uthai Thani Forest


0-1
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Banbueng

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Chiangrai Lanna

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae City FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Watbot

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Sisaket United


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Kohkwang


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Pattaya Dolphins

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Chebba

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
ES Hammam Sousse vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs Sporting Ben Arous

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs CS Korba

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs CS Tabarka

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs AS Gabes

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs EM Mahdia

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Mhamdia vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Eyupspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Balikesirspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Duzcespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Mardin BB

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Besiktas JK

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19)


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)


2-1
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)


2-0
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)


1-3
Sat 26, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Antalyaspor(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Masafi SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Fujairah

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Dubai City

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Gulf Heroes

2-1

4-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Wasl FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al-Dhafra

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Feb-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Emirates Club(U21)


5-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Al Oruba (U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-23:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Oakland Roots vs FC Tucson

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Cerro Largo

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-15:00 - Vietnam League
Nam Dinh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Da Nang

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Llanidloes Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Guilsfield FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Penrhyncoch

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Llanrhaeadr FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Ammanford

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Pontypridd

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Trefelin

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Goytre United

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Carmarthen Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Caernarfon

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Connah's Quay Nomads FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Haverfordwest County

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs The New Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Flint Town United

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Triangle FC


1-2
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Cranborne Bullets


3-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Yadah


1-1
Sat 26, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Tenax FC

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus