AD:

Football Results for Sun 30, Jan 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 30, Jan 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
Chinese Taipei Women's vs Philippines Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
China Women's vs Viet Nam Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
Japan Women's vs Thailand Women's

2-0

7-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
Australia Women's vs Korea Republic Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Equatorial Guinea

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - African Nations Cup
Egypt vs Morocco

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs FK Kukesi

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs JS Kabylie

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Ordino

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Interclube Luanda

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Sporting de Benguela

5-0

10-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
EFI juniors vs Juventude Agnia

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-09:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-11:45 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Adelaide United

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-09:05 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women's vs Canberra United Women's

1-1

3-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs FCV Dender EH

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Patro Eisden

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs KVK Tienen

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs KFC Mandel United

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Westerlo

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-00:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Globo vs Floresta/CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Botafogo PB

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Academia Futebol vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Acao MT

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Luverdense vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Murici

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Cruzeiro AL

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Iranduba AM vs Nacional(AM)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Joao Carlos(JC) AM vs Atletico Cliper AM

0-1

0-5
Sun 30, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Penarol AM

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Paranoa DF vs CA Taguatinga DF

2-0

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Unai Itapua DF vs Luziania/DF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Santa Maria DF

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs Potyguar-CN RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs ABC Natal/RN

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs Bangu

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Boavista RJ

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Avai FC (SC) vs Barra SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Prospera Criciuma

3-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Brusque SC

2-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Caucaia

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Maracana CE

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Iguatu CE

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Crato CE vs Icasa(CE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Uniao Frederiquense RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias do Sul vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Guarany de Bage vs Aimore RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Jataiense vs Gremio Anapolis

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Morrinhos FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goiatuba vs Aparecidense GO

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Athletic Club MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Caldense(MG)

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Uberlandia

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta vs Inter de Limeira

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Agua Santa

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bento vs Primavera SP

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Red Bull Brasil vs Gremio Osasco Audax

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Velo Clube SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Juventus-SP

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs CA Linense SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Marilia (SP)

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Matonense SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

2-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco ES vs Estrela do Norte (ES)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Vilavelhense (ES)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs Tuntum(MA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Sao Jose MA

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paragominas FC PA vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tuna Luso vs Paysandu (PA)

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Bragantino PA vs Ag. Maraba

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Amazonia PA vs Castanhal PA

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Independente PA vs Itupiranga PA

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa vs Parana

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Independiente FSJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Azuriz FC vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Ibis/PE vs Salgueiros PE

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Vera Cruz PE

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Maruinense/SE

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Atletica Gloriense/SE vs Falcon FC SE

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Gurupi TO vs Bela Vista TO

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Araguacema TO vs Tocantins De Miracema TO

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Atheletico Olympic

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Vital'O


1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Flambeau de l'Est


4-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Musongati


2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Les Crocos

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Flambeau du Centre


1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Nantes Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Yzeure AS Women's vs Lille OSC Metropole Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
ASPTT Albi Women's vs Montpellier HSC Women's

0-0

0-6
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Grand Calais Pascal Women's vs Rodez Aveyron Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Karlovac

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs NS Mura

3-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mondercange vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-5
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Arsenal Tula

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fola Esch vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Asane Fotball Women's vs Loddefjord Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Firhouse Clover FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfL Alfter

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs SV Deutz 05

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
TVD Velbert vs Wattenscheid

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:45 - Club Friendly
VfB Hilden vs TSG Sprockhovel

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs FK Makhachkala

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga vs Krasnodar FK

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Club Friendly
River Plate vs CA Platense

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women's vs SC Freiburg Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Club Friendly
O Higgins vs Audax Italiano

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Oygarden FK


2-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Belasica Strumica


0-2
Sun 30, Jan-02:15 - Club Friendly
Defensor SC vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-1

1-4
Sun 30, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly
Nacional Montevideo vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-05:45 - Club Friendly
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Georgia Revolution vs Atlanta United FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha vs Banik Ostrava

4-0

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Trencin vs FC Rohoznik

2-1

5-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs FC Inhulets Petrove

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Decic Tuzi

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Valasske Mezirici

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
AC Horsens vs Sonderjyske

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Rodina Moskva

2-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs KF Drenasi

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
BCV Glesch/Paffendorf vs TSV Meerbusch

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Jacyoba

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
KFUM Oslo vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Admira Praha vs Banik Sous

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Eintr. Bamberg vs TSV Aubstadt


1-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-3

0-5
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HSC Hannover vs HVCH Heesch


6-2
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pereira

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-04:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Boca Juniors De Cali

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Valledupar FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Puntarenas vs Escorpiones Belen

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs Municipal Garabito

3-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral Sercoba vs Santos de Guapiles FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Egypt League Cup
Al Ahly SC vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Egypt League Cup
Al Masry vs El Sharqia Dokhan

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Egypt League Cup
Pyramids FC vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Jocoro FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-05:20 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Liverpool Women's vs Lincoln City Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Newcastle Women's vs Ipswich Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women's vs Leicester City Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Billericay Town Women's vs Coventry Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Exeter City Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Bridgwater United Women's vs Manchester United Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Arsenal Women's vs London City Lionesses Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Birmingham Women's vs Sunderland Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Reading Women's

0-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs Charlton Athletic Women's

0-0

0-6
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sheffield United Women's vs West Ham United Women's

1-2

1-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

3-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Huddersfield Town Women's vs Everton FC Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Southampton Women's vs Bristol City Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Birmingham

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Birmingham U23 vs Fulham U23

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women's vs Sheffield Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women's vs Middlesbrough Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Derby County Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

2-1

5-4
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's


0-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Portsmouth Women's


3-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women's vs Chichester City Women's


3-2
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women's vs London Bees Women's


2-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Keynsham Town Women's


4-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-2

1-6
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Harju JK Laagri vs Viimsi JK

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu Kalev vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Elva vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-0

6-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Welco vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Feignies(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Concarneau(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Toulon (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Istres(U19)


1-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:30 - French Cup
FC Bergerac vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - French Cup
Marseille vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Suriname Women's vs Barbados Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar (U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Timor Leste

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nicaragua vs Belize

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs Munchen 1860

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs Chemie Leipzig

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Sasel vs Tus Dassendorf

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs Torgelower SV Greif

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
MTV Eintracht Celle vs Hagen Uthlede

2-0

5-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Sportverein Rugenbergen

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs Bramfelder SV

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Dreams FC(GHA)

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Accra Lions

2-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Karela United

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Bibiani Gold Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Europa FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Volos NPS

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kallithea vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Kalamata AO

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Kavala FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs Almopos Aridaea

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Irodotos vs Ergotelis

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Olympiakos Volos

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
AS Rodos vs Panathinaikos B

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Pierikos

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Thesprotos

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kifisia vs AEK Athens II

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Niki Volos

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Juventud Pinulteca

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs CSyD Mixco

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Siquinala FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Deportivo Xinabajul

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Plataneros

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-1

3-3
Sun 30, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs CSD Municipal

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs FC Dordrecht 90

1-0

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:45 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs De Graafschap

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs SC Telstar

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Tiszakecske

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Szentlorinc SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs Dorogi FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Kecskemeti TE

2-2

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs FC Ajka

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
III.Keruleti TUE vs Szegedi AK

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:15 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fram Reykjavik vs IR Reykjavik

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-13:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Acre FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Israel State League
Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Alessandria

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Crotone

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Sampdoria Women's vs AC Milan Women's

1-2

1-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Inter Milan Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Olbia

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Ancona

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pistoiese vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Carrarese

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-3

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Grosseto

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Pontedera

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Modena

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Teramo

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Nuova Monterosi

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Avellino

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Vibonese

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Picerno

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs FC Bari 1908

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sancataldese vs Paterno

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Audace Cerignola

1-2

3-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs Gozzano

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:15 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs San Luca

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs ASD Alcione

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs ACSD Saluzzo

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Rimini

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Nereto FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Sassari Torres

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Cavese

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs SC Caronnese

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs Portici

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs FC Francavilla

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Franciacorta

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Olginatese vs Folgore Caratese

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Arzachena

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs USD PDHAE

4-0

5-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Real Calepina

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Fossano Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Gelbison

0-0

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs US Pianese

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Chieri

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Vado FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs FC Lamezia Terme

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Vastogirardi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Sona

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs ASD Pro Livorno

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Alto Casertano

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Poggibonsi

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Casertana F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs US Bitonto

0-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs AC Leon

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Recanatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Vis Nova Giussano

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs Cartigliano

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santa Maria Cilento vs Aversa Normanna

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Athletic Carpi

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs USD Lavello

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Insieme Formia vs Team Nuova Florida

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Tiferno Lerchi

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Vis Artena

2-1

4-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanova Interpiana vs Acireale

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio 1926 vs Virtus Matino

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs ASD Muravera

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Mezzolara

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Unipomezia vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Dunbeholden FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Benfica de Macau

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Malta First Division League
St. George's vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Rabat Ajax vs Marsaxlokk FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Senglea Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Luqa St. Andrew's

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Gudja United

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Escorpiones FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Gavilanes Matamoros vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Coras De Nayarit

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs UA De Zacatecas

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-02:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Dongu

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Colima FC vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Pachuca vs Halcones Zuniga

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Atletico Morelia

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Raya2 Expansion

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Tampico Madero

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women's vs Pachuca Women's

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Gombe United

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Akwa United

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Shooting Stars SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Rivers United

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sacavenense vs Sintrense

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs C.D. Feirense

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Vilafranquense

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Varzim

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs Leixoes

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs FC Porto B

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Academico Viseu

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Moreirense

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Fafe vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-3

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Canelas 2010 vs Pevidem

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oriental Dragon vs Uniao Leiria

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Real SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs FC Arges

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs Cailungo

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Penne

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP Domagnano

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-18:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Spartans Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:15 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Hearts Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DNS de Belen Women's vs Getafe Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sevilla FC B Women's vs Extremadura Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria FC Women's vs Gijon FF Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Anorga Women's vs Tolosa Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UMIA CF Women's vs Friol Women's

1-1

2-4
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cadiz Women's vs Almeria Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Betis B Women's vs Alhama CF Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Juan Grande Women's vs Cacereno Women's


1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Castellon Women's vs CD Femarguin Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Rayo Vallecano Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women's vs Levante UD Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women's vs Madrid CFF Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs UD Logrones

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Extremadura

2-2

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs CD Tudelano

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Sabadell

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Atletico Sanluqueno

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Sant Andreu (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Malaga

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Almeria

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-1

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Mostoles

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Leganes B

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Marino Luanco

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Coruxo FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs UD Llanera

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Cayon vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs SD Laredo

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs UD Mutilvera

2-1

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs CD Tropezon

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Andratx

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Tarazona vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs SD Ejea

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs CE Europa

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Brea

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs CF Badalona

2-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Numancia

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs SD Huesca B

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
AD Ceuta vs Merida AD

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Villanovense

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Cordoba C.F.

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Panaderia Pulido vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs CD Mensajero

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Antequera CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs UD San Fernando

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD Marchamalo

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Hercules CF vs CF Intercity

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs Toledo

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Eldense vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF La Nucia vs UD Alzira

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD El Ejido 2012 vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Colunga

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Urraca CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Caudal Deportivo

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Langreo II

0-2

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs CD Lealtad

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs EI San Martin


2-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs CD Tuilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Luarca

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs CD Roces

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Sofan vs Viveiro CF


1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Juvenil Ponteareas vs CF Noia

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Rapido de Bouzas

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CD Estradense

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Xerez CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Lucena CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Tomares vs CD Rota

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Sevilla C

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Sant Jordi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Ibiza vs Rotlet Molinar

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Gran Tarajal


1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Bala Azul

1-0

5-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs AD Caravaca

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Archena vs Huercal Overa

2-1

3-4
Sun 30, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs FC Cartagena B

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Diocesano

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Badajoz B vs SP Villafranca

0-3

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Calamonte

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CF Trujillo

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Corellano

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CF Rapid De Murillo

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Calahorra B

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Berceo

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Varea

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Cenicero vs CD Arnedo

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Oyonesa

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs Santa Anastasia

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Binefar

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Robres

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Caspe

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs Biescas

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs CD Cuarte Industria

1-5

2-8
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs CD Guadalajara


1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Tarancon

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Huracan de Balazote

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CD Illescas

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Miguelturreno


0-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Hogar Alcarreno vs San Clemente


1-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs UD Samano

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Noja

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Beti Gazte vs Tolosa

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Vitoria

2-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Leioa

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs FE Grama

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Figueres

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs Guineueta

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs CE Manresa

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs FC Asco

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Girona II

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Athletic Torrellano


3-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Villajoyosa

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Alcorcon B

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs AD Torrejon CF

0-3

1-4
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs Galapagar

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs RCD Carabanchel

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Las Rozas

1-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Arandina

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Palencia CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Colegios Diocesanos

3-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Alhaurin de la Torre

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD Alhaurino


4-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Intergym Melilla

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Atletico de Porcuna


2-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Marbella FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Basel

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Grasshoppers

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:15 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen

1-2

1-5
Sun 30, Jan-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Vaduz

2-3

4-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs SC Kriens

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Port FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs PT Prachuap F.C.

1-2

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2
Lamphun Warrior vs Ranong United FC

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Lampang FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Trat FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Navy FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sisaket FC vs Surin City FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Fleet vs Kohkwang

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Sisaket United

2-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Inter Bangkok

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chaiyaphum United vs Sakon Nakhon FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Satun United FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Bangkok FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Watbot

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Chamchuri United FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae City FC vs Maejo United

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani University vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Phitsanulok FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Saraburi FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Krabi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-13:15 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Surat Thani City

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Uttaradit FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Kabin United FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Marines Eureka FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
AS Kasserine vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien


1-0
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
HSKK vs ES Fahs


0-1
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Djbeniena vs Carthage


0-2
Sun 30, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
ES Sidi Alouane vs Sfax Railways


1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Elazigspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor

2-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

2-3
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Orduspor

1-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Edirnespor Genclik

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Ofspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

2-2

4-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Usakspor

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Ergene Velimese

2-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Turgutluspor

3-0

5-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Kahramanmaras

3-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Diyarbekirspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-1

1-4
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al-Hamriyah

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Al Fujairah

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
City FC vs Gulf Heroes

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE U19 League
Al-Hamriyah(U19) vs Dabba Al-Fujairah(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE U19 League
Al Oruba (U19) vs Ittihad Kalba U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jan-17:10 - UAE U19 League
Al Madam(U19) vs Al Dhaid(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jan-03:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.