AD:

Football Results for Sun 23, Jan 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 23, Jan 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - AFC Women\'s Asian Cup
Iran Women's vs China Women's

0-2

0-7
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Burkina Faso vs Gabon

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Nigeria vs Tunisia

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Tanzania Women's (U20) vs Ethiopia Women's(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs MC Saida

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Andorra Cup
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Andorra Cup
UE Extremenya vs CE Carroi

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Andorra Cup
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Andorra Cup
Penya Encarnada vs UE Engordany

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-04:15 - Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-09:05 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Melbourne City

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-11:45 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Adelaide United

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-11:45 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women's vs WS Wanderers Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Genk

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Altos/PI vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-00:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Gremio Sorriso vs Nova Mutum MT

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Cruzeiro AL vs CS Esportivo AL

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Jacyoba vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-1

0-5
Sun 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
AA Luziania vs Brasilia Futebol Clube

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Capital Brasilia vs CA Taguatinga DF


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Unai Itapua DF vs Santa Maria DF

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Globo vs Santa Cruz RN

1-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Juazeirense BA vs Jacuipense BA

0-3

2-5
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Barcelona BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Concordia SC vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Juventus SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Monte Azul SP


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Paulo Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sao Jose MA vs Moto Clube(MA)

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Independente Sao Joseense PR vs Azuriz FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Parana

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Rio Branco PR


3-0
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Vera Cruz PE vs Retro/PE

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Salgueiros PE vs Caruaru City

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Parnahyba PI vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Boca Juniors SE vs Sergipe (CS)

0-3

0-6
Sun 23, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Atletica Gloriense/SE vs Lagarto

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Nova Conquista TO vs Gurupi

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Royal de Muramvya

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Bumamuru


2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bujumbura City

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Kayanza United

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Huachipato FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs Aland

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg Women's vs SC Sand Women's

3-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Krasnodar FK vs MSK Zilina

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice B

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Rain Am Lech vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs FC Inter Leipzig

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Leher Turnerschaft vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

1-5
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Borussia Freialdenhoven vs FV Bonn-Endenich 08

5-0

8-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs FK Shkendija

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs VfR Aalen

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs Sturm Graz

2-0

4-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ajka vs Papai Perutz

2-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Benfica Women's vs Torreense Women's


3-1
Sun 23, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs Wisla Plock

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Fakel Voronezh vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
St George Willawong FC vs New Farm United

2-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Phnom Penh FC vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs St. Gallen

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
DSV 1900 vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
TSG Bretzenheim vs SG Walluf

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Tom Tomsk vs Forte Taganrog

2-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kiffen vs Kapylan Pallo


2-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs FK Aktobe

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Ufa

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Dinamo Batumi

2-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 vs Wattenscheid

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Zeilsheim vs SV 1913 Niedernhausen

2-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fredericia vs Naesby BK

4-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Barcelona Women's vs Atletico de Madrid Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Akademija Pandev

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Chayka Pesch vs Gjilani

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Patriotas FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Real Cartagena

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Atletico FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs CD Barrio Mexico


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Guanacasteca

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Herediano

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

2-4
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Jicaral Sercoba

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Aris Limassol

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Xylotympou

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Olympiada Lympion

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Alianza San Salvador

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Chalatenango

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Everton FC Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women's vs Tottenham Hotspur Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Arsenal Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women's vs Aston Villa Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women's vs Birmingham Women's

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Bristol City Women's vs Charlton Athletic Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Liverpool Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs London City Lionesses Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women's vs Sunderland Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Middlesbrough U23

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Derby County Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women's vs Middlesbrough Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women's vs Hull City Women's

4-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women's vs Ipswich Women's


2-5
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women's vs Gillingham Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs London Bees Women's

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Chichester City Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs Cardiff City Women's

3-0

4-3
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Burnley

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Harju JK Laagri

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva

4-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Lens U19

4-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs US Orleans U19

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs St Pryve St Hilaire(U19)

6-1

8-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Evreux(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Lille(U19)


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Strasbourg U19


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Paris FC U19


3-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs USSA Vertou(U19)


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Avranches(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Nimes(U19)


3-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Pieve di Lota(U19) vs Colomiers U19


0-3
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs FC Lorient

1-0

4-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Strasbourg

3-1

4-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs ESTAC Troyes

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Stade Rennes FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade de Reims

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Marseille

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Saarbrucken

0-1

3-4
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Havelse

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Bayern Munich

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Wuppertaler SV

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Medeama SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs King Faisal Babes

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs WAFA

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Real Tamale United

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Legon Cities

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lynx Gibraltar vs Mons Calpe SC

0-3

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs Glacis United

0-5

0-7
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs PAOK Saloniki

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Pas Giannina

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Ierapetra

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEK Athens II vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Egaleo

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kavala FC vs Panserraikos

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs AEL Larisa

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Apollon Pontou

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Zakynthos

3-1

5-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Irodotos

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Thesprotos vs Iraklis 1908

0-3

1-5
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Asteras Vlachioti vs Kallithea

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Levadiakos

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Chimaltenango

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-03:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Juventud Pinulteca

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Zacapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Amatitlan

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Aurora FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Plataneros vs Coatepecano IB /DR


2-1
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Solola FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs FC Twente Enschede

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs UPNFM

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Iceland Fotboltinet Tournament B
Vikingur Olafsvik vs KV Reykjavik

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\'s Tournament
Fylkir Women's vs Fjolnir Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - India Super League
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs FC Goa

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Sanat Naft

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Tractor SC vs Gol Gohar FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Paykan

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Shahr Khodrou

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Machine Sazi

2-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Esteghlal Mollasani

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Shams Azar Qazvin

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Saipa

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Vista Toorbin vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Mahal Jamal(U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Fiorentina

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs AS Roma

0-4

2-4
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Salernitana

2-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Sampdoria

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Juventus

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Cittadella

2-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Cremonese

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Lazio Women's vs Inter Milan Women's

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women's vs Sampdoria Women's

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Padova

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Piacenza

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs FC Sudtirol

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Juventus(U23)

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs US Seregno

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs AC Trento

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Pro Sesto

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Imolese

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Grosseto vs Carrarese

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Lucchese

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Catania

1-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Latina Calcio

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs ACR Messina

3-0

5-1
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Nuova Monterosi vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Recanatese

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Alto Casertano

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanova Interpiana vs Paterno

0-3

0-5
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Tivoli Gardens

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs AFC Leopards SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kenya Police FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Gor Mahia

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Nzoia Sugar

0-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Benfica de Macau

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Pembroke Athleta

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Senglea Athletic vs Mgarr United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Luqa St. Andrew's vs Marsa F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Valletta FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana FC vs Birkirkara FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Santa Lucia

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Queretaro FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Pachuca

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Atlas

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Tigres UANL

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Leviatan Futbol

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Catedraticos Elite

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Necaxa U20

0-3

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Renaissance Zemamra

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-02:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Real Madriz

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Municipal Jalapa

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Managua FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Dakkada FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Enyimba International

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Katsina United

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs MFM FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Plateau United

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Montemor vs Moncarapachense

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Idanhense vs Sertanense FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Limianos

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
O Elvas vs Sp. Ideal


0-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pero Pinheiro vs Rabo Peixe

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Farense

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs CD Mafra

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Belenenses SAD

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs GD Estoril Praia

0-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Portimonense

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs SC Braga

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Uniao Leiria vs Amora FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
CDC Montalegre vs S.C. Braga B

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Sanjoanense

1-0

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3
UD Oliveirense vs Anadia

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:40 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:40 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-0

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Umm Salal

0-2

0-6
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs Academica Clinceni

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

1-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Jeel Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Orubah Youths

1-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Spartans Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Partick Thistle Women's vs Celtic Women's

0-5

0-7
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women's vs Motherwell Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-18:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Aberdeen Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Tarsa Women's vs Real Union de Tenerife B Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Aguilas Women's vs Elche B Women's

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women's vs Fontsanta Fatjo Women's

4-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Sociedad B Women's vs Bizkerre Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
FC Barcelona B Women's vs Zaragoza CFF Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Racing de Santander Women's vs Real Oviedo Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granada CF Women's vs Santa Teresa CD Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Elche

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Osasuna

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Valencia CF

0-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs CD Badajoz

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Algeciras

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

0-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Almeria U19

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
fuenlabrada(U19) vs Gimnastica Segoviana(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Alaves U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Las Rozas(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Arenal(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Bezana(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs UD Logrones(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Santa Fe U19

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Jaen(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Atletico Baleares(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Leganes

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs CD Lugo

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs UD Ibiza

0-1

0-5
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs CF Salmantino UDS

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Llanera vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs SD Gernika

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs Racing Santander B

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Osasuna B

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs Naxara

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs Cerdanyola del Valles

3-2

3-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs CD Ebro

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Terrassa

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs Espanyol B

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Lleida

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs Teruel

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Formentera

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs SD Tarazona

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Don Benito

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Xerez Deportivo

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs UD Montijo

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs Eldense

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs Real Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs Aguilas FC

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs UD Melilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Mar Menor vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Mosconia

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs L'Entregu CF


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs Real Oviedo B

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Navarro

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Real Titanico DE Laviana


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Praviano

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs SD Lenense

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Juvenil Ponteareas

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Noia vs Sofan

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CF Alondras


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Cordoba CF B


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs CD Utrera

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs UD Tomares

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs AD Cartaya


3-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Pozoblanco

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Constancia

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Santanyi

3-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Collerense


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Arucas CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Lanzarote

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs UD Las Zocas

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Archena

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Huercal Overa vs UD Los Garres

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs EG El Palmar

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs UCAM Cartagena FC


2-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs La Union CF

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Don Alvaro

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Olivenza

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CD Miajadas

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Badajoz B

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Diocesano


3-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Gares


3-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs UCD Burlades


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CA Cirbonero


0-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Alfaro

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Yague CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Agoncillo

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA River Ebro

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA Vianes


4-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Cenicero


2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CA Monzon


1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Barbastro

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs Epila CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Santa Anastasia vs CD Carinena

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Zaragoza B

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Utebo FC


1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs Giner Torrero

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Hogar Alcarreno


1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs UD Almansa

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs Albacete B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Tarancon

3-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs CP Villarrobledo

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs La Roda CF


3-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs UB Conquense


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs Castro

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Atletico Albericia


0-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CD Naval

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs U.M. Escobedo

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs UC Cartes

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


3-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Cultural de Durango


3-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs CD Lagun Onak

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Alaves B

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria vs SD Deusto

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Sant Andreu

0-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs UE Vilassar de Mar

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UE Sants

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs L'Hospitalet

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Villarreal C

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs CD Olimpic Xativa


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Acero

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Castellon II

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Recambios Colon CD


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Torrent CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Jove Espanol

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Callosa Deportiva CF vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs Rayo Vallecano B


0-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Galapagar

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Alcorcon B


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Palencia CF vs CD Mirandes B


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs UD Santa Marta

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Real Avila CF

1-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Torreperogil

1-3

2-4
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs CD El Palo


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs CD Huetor Vega

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs UD San Pedro

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Intergym Melilla vs Almeria B

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Khonkaen United

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Udon Thani

3-0

6-1
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs MOF Customs United

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Yasothon United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima United FC


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Fleet vs ACDC FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Saraburi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Krabi FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Kamphaengphet FC


4-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Maejo United

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Kanjanapat Group

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Satun United FC vs Jalor City


2-2
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sakon Nakhon FC vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool


3-1
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chainat United vs Ang Thong FC


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Grakcu Sai Mai United

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Northern Tak United vs Chiangrai Lanna


2-0
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Sa Kaeo City vs Pluak Daeng United


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-13:15 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Songkhla FC


1-2
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Pattaya Dolphins


1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EO Sidi Bouzid vs J.S. Kairouanaise


1-0
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs EM Mahdia


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
A.S Djerba vs CO Medenine


0-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Bembla vs Sfax Railways

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Tabarka vs Union Sportive de Mohammedia


2-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Keciorengucu

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs BB Erzurumspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Iskenderun FK

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Altindag Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Yomraspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Modafenspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Edirnespor Genclik vs Ceyhanspor

2-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Karsiyaka

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Belediye Derincespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women's vs Rizespor Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women's vs Fatih Karagumruk Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs Hakkarigucu Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Amedspor Women's

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Alanyaspor

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Kayserispor

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Rizespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adanaspor(U19) vs Keciorengucu U19


2-3
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Hatayspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)


1-1
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)


4-4
Sun 23, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-19:45 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Baniyas

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Dhafra vs Emirates Club

1-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Khor Fakkan vs Al Oruba(UAE)

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Al Arabi

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Bataeh

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al-Rams

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jan-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Portugal Futsal vs Netherlands Futsal

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jan-17:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Serbia Futsal vs Ukraine Futsal

0-4

1-6
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.