AD:

Football Results for Sat 22, Jan 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 22, Jan 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Morocco Women's U20 vs Senegal women's(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Cameroon Women's (U20) vs Nigeria Women's(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Uganda Women's U20 vs Ghana women's(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs KF Maliqi

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
KF Erzeni Shijak vs Apolonia Fier

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Bylis vs Beselidhja Lezhe

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Burreli vs Terbuni Puke


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
FK Vora vs Shkumbini Peqin

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs Besa Kavaje

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KF Laci

1-1

2-4
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs CD Lunda Sul


0-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Recreativo Caala

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-04:15 - Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Boca Juniors vs Universidad de Chile

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Perth Glory FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-10:05 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women's vs Melbourne City Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs AS Eupen

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs RFC Seraing

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women's vs Charleroi Women's

5-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women's vs White Star Woluwe Women's

1-3

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women's vs Anderlecht Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Acao MT

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Academia Futebol vs OperArio(MT)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Ceilandia DF vs SE Gama (DF)

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Barra SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Camboriu SC vs Prospera Criciuma

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Santos Youth vs America MG Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Cianorte PR

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Ibis/PE

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Oeirense/PI vs EC Flamengo PI

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Confianca (SE)

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Interporto FC vs Palmas (TO)

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Bela Vista TO vs Araguacema TO

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Capital TO vs Tocantinopolis

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Dynamik


2-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Aigle Noir

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Crocos vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Hlucin

1-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Uhersky Brod vs Valasske Mezirici

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sokol Zapy vs Admira Praha

1-2

3-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Imst

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Vaduz vs SC Austria Lustenau

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs Rheindorf Altach

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Chiasso vs FC Lugano

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC St. Pauli II vs VfR Neumunster

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-4

1-5
Sat 22, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
SJK Seinajoki vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zarkovo vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Zagorets

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Bedem Ivankovo vs Zrinski Jurjevac

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Dubnica vs Jednota Banova

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs FK Pohronie

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs Tabor Sezana

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:50 - Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs Kozarmisleny SE

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Elblag

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs Sokol Zivanice

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Sokol Ostroda

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs NK Celje

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs LASK Linz

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs Neuchatel Xamax

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ceska Lipa vs Sokol Velke Hamry

2-2

6-6
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Fotbal Trinec

0-3

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs CfR Pforzheim

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Drogheda United vs Derry City

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs LKS Lagow

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs KF Prishtina

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Sous vs Usti nad Labem

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Baltika

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

3-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wels vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-3

1-7
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs TuS Holzkirchen

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zlin B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

2-5
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Chelmianka Chelm

4-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs Rapid Wien


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Racing Union Luxemburg

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Jablonec

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs FC Slutsk

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs ND Mura 05

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Chrobry Glogow vs Miedz Legnica

1-3

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Treaty United vs Finn Harps

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs KFUM Roskilde

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Kufstein

1-2

4-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs AB Gladsaxe

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Nykobing FC vs Hillerod Fodbold

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Pulawy

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Unirea Dej vs Hermannstadt

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom

1-1

7-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Unia Janikowo vs Pogon Moglino

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Gleisdorf vs Union Gamlitz

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs FC Dobrudzha

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women's

6-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs Rudes

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Mieszko Gniezno

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs FC Roskilde

3-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Katowice

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Hertha Zehlendorf vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Prague vs FK Rostov

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Aarau vs Bellinzona

5-0

9-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Falkenbergs FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs FK Kolin

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Landskrona BoIS vs Helsingor

0-0

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
ETO FC Gyor vs Rapid Wien B

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Lyngby

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest

2-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Lausanne Sports


3-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Longford Town vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich B vs FC Ismaning

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Rapid Wien

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Kriens vs FC Hergiswil

3-0

6-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Motor Lublin

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-1

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs PFK Kuban

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
AC Oulu vs Jaro

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CA River Plate vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs MFK Skalica

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Tundzha 1915 vs FC Sozopol

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Grazer AK

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Galway United vs Shelbourne

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
VSK Aarhus vs Young Boys Football Development

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs Podhale Nowy

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Peresvet Podolsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

2-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:20 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan B vs Slask Wroclaw B

2-2

3-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Chemnitzer vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs GKS Belchatow

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
NK Opatija vs Kustosija

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Club Friendly
FA 2000 vs Vanlose IF

3-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs FC Wil

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Botev Plovdiv

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs FC Juniors OO

4-0

6-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

2-1

3-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford United

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
KPV Kokkola vs VPS Vaasa

1-2

1-5
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs Orebro

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs UNA Strassen

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nurnberg B vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs FC Memmingen

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs NK Rogaska

4-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Bayern Alzenau

3-0

8-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Valerenga Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Liefering vs First Vienna FC

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs ASK Bravo

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Krasnodar II vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

5-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rosengard Women's vs Brondby Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK B vs Salgotarjan BTC

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Stripfing vs SV Horn

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rielasingen Arlen vs TSG Balingen

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07

3-0

9-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sigma Olomouc B vs Unicov

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown City vs Southern Districts Raiders

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Surfers Paradise vs Tallebudgera Valley

9-0

16-2
Sat 22, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs La Equidad

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Atletico Huila

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Guadalupe FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Nea Salamis

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Onisilos Sotiras vs Ermis Aradippou

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Egypt League Cup
Zamalek vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Egypt League Cup
Pharco vs Tala'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Egypt League Cup
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Enppi

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Eastbourne Borough

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Oxford City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Maidstone United

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hampton & Richmond

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Concord Rangers

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Chelmsford City

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Portsmouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Doncaster Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Gillingham

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Sheffield Wed

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Cambridge United vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Bristol Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Newport County

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Exeter City

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Port Vale

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Stevenage FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Carlisle

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Mansfield Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Sutton United vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Colchester United

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Workington vs Newcastle Town FC


4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Warrington Rylands


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Grantham Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Whitby Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs South Shields

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Lancaster City

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Bamber Bridge

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Buxton FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Witton Albion

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Nantwich Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Hastings United vs Burgess Hill Town


2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Horsham

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs East Thurrock United

2-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Carshalton Athletic FC

3-3

5-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Enfield Town

1-3

3-5
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Merstham

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Leatherhead

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Division one
Biggleswade FC vs Waltham Abbey


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Redditch United

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Biggleswade Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Tamworth

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Nuneaton Borough

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Leiston FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Royston Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Hitchin Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Peterborough Sports

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Hartley Wintney

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Chesham United

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Walton Casuals

2-0

6-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Taunton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Poole Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Tiverton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Harrow Borough

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Metropolitan Police

1-3

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Farnborough FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Derby County

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Cardiff City

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Luton Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Peterborough United

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Fulham

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Huddersfield Town

3-3

3-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Millwall

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Queens Park Rangers

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Barnsley

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Hull City

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Preston North End

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Aston Villa

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs West Ham United

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Newcastle

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester City

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Norwich City

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Laanemaa Haapsalu


5-8
Sat 22, Jan-20:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Kuressaare

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu JK vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Parnu JK Vaprus

0-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna Levadia vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Toulouse

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Guingamp

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Rouen vs Poissy AS

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Granville

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Saint Malo

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Plabennec

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs AS Vitre

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Romorantin

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs Versailles 78

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Caen B

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs ASM Belfort

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lens B vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bobigny A.C. vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Epinal

2-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs L'Entente SSG

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Lyon Duchere

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Saint-Priest

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Monaco B

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Martigues

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Les Herbiers

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs FC Bergerac

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angouleme CFC vs Stade Montois


4-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Montpellier B

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Angers II

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Canet Roussillon vs Bourges 18


0-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Tours FC U19


3-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Chateauroux U19


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Montpellier(U19)


1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women's vs Paris FC Women's

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women's vs Guingamp Women's

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Stade de Reims Women's

1-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

2-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Lille OSC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bolivia vs Trinidad & Tobago

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hallescher FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Koln vs SC Verl

0-1

5-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg

2-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs 1. FC Koln

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Werder Bremen

2-1

3-4
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Schalke 04

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-17:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Lippstadt

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

5-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Bonner SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Ashanti Gold

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa Point FC vs Lincoln Red Imps

1-2

1-5
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs St Joseph's (GIB)

1-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Veria FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Apollon Larissas

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs Olympiakos Piraeus II

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Lamia U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Agua Blanca

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Zwolle

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs NAC Breda

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
Keflavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik


1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs HK Kopavogur

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
IR Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\'s Tournament
Fram Reykjavik Women's vs Valur Women's

0-6

0-11
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Chennaiyin FC vs Northeast United

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Foolad FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Sepahan

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Segev Shalom vs Hapoel Yeruham

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam

1-2

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-22:45 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Ramla vs MS Jerusalem

0-3

1-5
Sat 22, Jan-19:20 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Haifa

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

5-1

6-1
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19)

0-3

2-4
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Neve Yosef(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:50 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:55 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-12:15 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Udinese

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Venezia F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Atalanta

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Crotone

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Ternana

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Pisa

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Alessandria vs Benevento

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Ascoli

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women's vs ASDC Pomigliano Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs Fiorentina Women's

1-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs Hellas Verona Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Fermana

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Montevarchi Calcio

3-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Pistoiese

2-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Teramo

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Gubbio

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Ancona

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Al Safa Beirut

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Alahly Benghazi


0-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs CD Monte Carlo

0-3

0-6
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Macao Division 1
LUN LOK vs CF Benfica Macau

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Lija Athletic

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Rabat Ajax

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs St. George's

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Mqabba FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Hamrun Spartans

2-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Toluca

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Atletico Saltillo

0-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Mazorqueros FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Queretaro U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20)

0-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Pachuca U20


4-3
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:15 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:20 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Stockport County

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Bromley

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Wrexham

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Torquay United

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic

4-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Weymouth

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Darlington

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs York City

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Hereford

0-1

0-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Southport FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Chorley

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Leamington

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kettering Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Chester FC

2-0

4-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Boston United

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Guiseley

2-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Export Sebaco vs Real Esteli

0-4

4-4
Sat 22, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs UNAN Managua

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Newry City

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Institute FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Loughgall FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Queen's University Belfast

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Annagh United

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Carrick Rangers

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Portadown FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Condeixa vs ARC Oleiros

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sp. Espinho vs Salgueiros

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs CD Nacional

2-2

4-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Amora FC(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Feirense(U19)


3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Leixoes U19


4-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs FC Famalicao(U19)


2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Braga (U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Vizela(U23) vs Farense(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Belenenses(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

1-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs CD Santa Clara

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-01:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Vizela

2-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sporting CP B vs Cova Piedade

2-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Felgueiras vs Canelas 2010

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Pevidem vs Fafe

0-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:30 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Wakra

0-0

0-4
Sat 22, Jan-20:15 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al-Arabi SC

2-1

4-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al-Washm

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Lewaa

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Sharq

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Tuwaiq vs Al-Arabi


0-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Saqer


2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Raed

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Tai

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

2-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Tai Youth


5-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al Khaleej Youths


2-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-2
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Alloa Athletic vs Celtic

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Aberdeen vs Edinburgh City

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Motherwell FC vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Ross County

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kilmarnock vs Dundee United

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dumbarton vs Dundee

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Peterhead vs East Kilbride

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Ayr United FC vs St. Mirren

0-2

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Arbroath vs Darvel

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Banks O'Dee vs Raith Rovers

0-0

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Clydebank FC vs Annan Athletic

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kelty Hearts vs St. Johnstone

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Auchinleck Talbot vs Hearts

0-2

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Fraserburgh

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Nairn County

1-1

2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Turriff United


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Brechin City

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Keith

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Rothes

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-2

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Deveronvale

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Queen's Park

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Falkirk

0-0

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Civil Service Strollers FC

2-2

4-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Celtic Reserve


0-6
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Gala Fairydean

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CFS La Garita Women's vs Union Viera Women's

0-4

1-7
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atleico Malaga Women's vs UCD La Canada Atletico Women's


4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs Puerto del Carmen Women's

0-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Arratia CD Women's vs Oiartzun KE Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women's vs Las Majoreras Women's

0-1

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Racing Santander B Women's vs CD Monte Women's

0-3

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs UD Mutilvera Women's

5-0

6-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
RCD Espanyol Women's vs Osasuna Women's


2-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Alhama CF Women's vs Real Union de Tenerife Women's


3-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Betis B Women's vs Juan Grande Women's


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Elche Women's


1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women's vs SE AEM Women's


1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Cadiz

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Mallorca

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Celta Vigo

0-2

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Betis

1-2

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Celta Vigo B

0-3

0-7
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Extremadura

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Valladolid B vs CD Tudelano

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Racing Santander

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs UCAM Murcia

2-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Coria(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Girona(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Tolosa(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Aviles(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:40 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs CF La Nucia U19

1-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UB Conquense(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Villegas U19 vs UD Mutilvera(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 22, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas

1-1

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Valladolid

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Union Langreo

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Leganes B vs UC Ceares

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs UD Logrones B

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos Promesas vs CD Ardoi

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Sestao River

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs CD Covadonga

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Llanes

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs UD Los Barrios

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Portmany

2-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Manacor

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs CE Campos


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Serverense

2-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CE Felanitx

1-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs Inter Ibiza

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Buzanada


3-1
Sat 22, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs La Cuadra

1-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Union Viera


2-0
Sat 22, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Subiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Avance Ezcabarte

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Cantolagua


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Pamplona

3-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Casalarreina

0-2

2-4
Sat 22, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Anguiano


2-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs Barreda Balompie


3-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Portugalete

0-2

0-3
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Santutxu

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UE Castelldefels

0-1

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs EC Granollers

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs Las Rozas

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salamanca UDS B vs Ciudad Rodrigo

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Numancia B

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Police Tero

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lamphun Warrior vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Kasetsart FC

3-1

5-1
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Navy FC

3-0

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Phrae United FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Pathum Thani University


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Sisaket United

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kohkwang vs Saimit Kabin United


2-2
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs Nonthaburi United

2-0

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Inter Bangkok


1-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae vs Nan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Bangkok FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Assumption United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Nara United


1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Uthai Thani Forest vs Watbot


5-1
Sat 22, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Chanthaburi FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sisaket FC vs Chaiyaphum United

2-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Udon United

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs North Bangkok College

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Surat Thani City


0-3
Sat 22, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FK Senica

1-0

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
MFK Vyskov vs Brno

1-1

1-3
Sat 22, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaragucu vs Denizlispor

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

3-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Istanbulspor

0-1

0-5
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sile Yildizspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Yabancilar Women's vs Galatasaray SK Women's

0-2

0-6
Sat 22, Jan-13:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-2

0-4
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-1

2-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Ergene Velimese

1-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Turgutluspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Inegolspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Goztepe

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas JK

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-0

5-0
Sat 22, Jan-12:30 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa FK(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Menemen Belediye Spor(U19)


0-1
Sat 22, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 22, Jan-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 22, Jan-19:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Ajman Club vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Wasl FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs City FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:10 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

0-0

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:05 - UAE U19 League
Khor Fakkan (U19) vs Al-Hamriyah(U19)


2-2
Sat 22, Jan-17:10 - UAE U19 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (U19) vs Al-Sharjah(U19)


0-1
Sat 22, Jan-17:10 - UAE U19 League
Al-Wasl FC(U19) vs Ajman Club(U19)


2-1
Sat 22, Jan-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Spain Futsal vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Futsal


5-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Prestatyn Town FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Buckley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Ruthin Town FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

1-1

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Colwyn Bay

0-5

1-6
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Trefelin

1-0

2-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Taffs Well

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Llanelli

0-0

3-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Pontypridd

0-0

0-0
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Flint Town United

0-0

0-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Haverfordwest County

0-1

1-1
Sat 22, Jan-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.