AD:

Football Results for Sat 15, Jan 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 15, Jan 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Nigeria vs Sudan

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Guinea Bissau vs Egypt

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
HB Chelghoum Laid vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs ES Setif

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:40 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:50 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Recreativo Libolo

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Desportivo Huila

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-04:20 - Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
Colo Colo vs Universidad de Chile

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Sportivo Baradero vs Colon Chivilcoy

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:45 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:45 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-10:05 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women's vs Canberra United Women's

2-0

6-0
Sat 15, Jan-10:05 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women's vs Melbourne City Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Anderlecht Women's vs Club Brugge Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Belgian Woman\'s Cup
Gent B Women's vs Standard Liege Women's

0-3

0-8
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Doce Mel BA

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Crato CE vs Pacajus CE

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Iguatu CE vs Maracana CE

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Caucaia vs Icasa(CE)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs IAPE Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Juventus-SP Youth vs Canaa/BA Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Atletico GO Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Falcon FC SE Youth vs America MG Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Santos Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-04:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Corinthians Youth vs Resende RJ Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-00:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Gremio Novorizontino Youth vs Gremio Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Parnahyba PI vs Fluminense/PI

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
EC Flamengo PI vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Oeirense/PI vs River/PI

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe (CS) vs Falcon FC SE

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Aigle Noir


1-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l'Est vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Bumamuru

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Flambeau du Centre

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Crocos vs Kayanza United


0-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Royal de Muramvya


4-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Thun

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Westerlo

1-2

2-4
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs Vaduz

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Kriens vs FC Kickers Luzern

1-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pirmasens vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Eintracht Rheine vs Preuben Munster

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Zlin B

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs SV Straelen

3-1

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Juniors OO vs Union Gurten

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs RW Oberhausen

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Jadran Dekani vs Tabor Sezana

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
VfR Krefeld Fischeln vs TuRU Dusseldorf

3-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Holstein Kiel B vs SV Eichede

2-0

7-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Spittal

4-1

7-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs KFC Uerdingen 05

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Sasel vs FC Altona 93

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Halle vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Bordesholm vs Heider SV

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
North Eastern Metrostars vs Fulham United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Campbelltown City SC vs Playford City Patriots

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tombense vs Vilavelhense (ES)

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs FSV Frankfurt

2-3

3-4
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs ASK Bravo

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs Winterthur

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs FK Zarkovo

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE vs Sabah FK Baku

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Banik Ostrava

2-0

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs St. Gallen

0-2

1-4
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Duren vs Wegberg-Beeck

2-2

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Vratimov

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Benatky Nad Jizerou vs FC Zenit Caslav

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs Viktoria Otrokovice

4-1

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
AC Horsens vs FC Aarhus Fremad

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-1

1-5
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs Banik Sous

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Rozova Dolina vs Haskovo

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lierse vs Patro Eisden

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Brno vs FC Fastav Zlin

2-1

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pribram

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs Namestovo

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs Sonderjyske

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs Budafoki MTE

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien B vs SV Stripfing

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slavoj Trebisov vs Spisska Nova Ves

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lausanne Sports vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs Skra Czestochowa

1-1

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-2

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Mamry Gizycko

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hagen 1911 vs TSG Sprockhovel

0-1

0-5
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs ASC 09 Dortmund

6-0

10-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Eldense vs UCAM Murcia

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vyskov vs Hodonin Sardice

3-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice B vs Sokol Hostoun

2-0

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
CS Mioveni vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kazincbarcikai vs Diosgyor VTK B

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gutersloh vs SV Rodinghausen

0-2

2-5
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs STK Samorin

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dabas vs Budaorsi SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs KFC Komarno

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-3

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Katowice

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Radunia Stezyca vs Jaguar Gdansk

3-1

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sopron vs Papai Perutz

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs AS Koma Elektra

2-3

8-3
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Polkowice vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs VfB Hilden

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
RW Essen Women's vs Koln Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Toledo vs Mostoles

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Keflavik Women's vs Haukar Women's

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rudes vs NK Jarun

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln Am vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs KSZO Ostrowiec

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:40 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Stal Rzeszow

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
ETO FC Gyor vs Szolnoki MAV FC

1-2

5-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

3-1

5-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Varna vs Chernomorets Burgas

3-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg Women's vs Grasshoppers Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
BFC Siofok vs FK Shkendija

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Sand Women's vs Young Boys Women's

3-0

6-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ludwigsfelder FC vs VSG Altglienicke

0-3

0-5
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Germania Halberstadt vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Augsburg B vs VfR Aalen

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt Women's vs SV Elversberg Women's

3-0

7-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs Grazer AK

1-1

7-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Grecia vs Herediano

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Pafos FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL Nicosia

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Nea Salamis vs Anagennisi Deryneia

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Omonia Aradippou

0-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Xylotympou

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ahironas Liopetriou

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Aluminium Nag Hammadi vs Beni Suef

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Petrol Asyut

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Alameen vs Aswan

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Hungerford Town

1-2

5-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Bath City

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Welling United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Dorking Wanderers

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Billericay Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stockport County vs Larkhall Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Notts County vs Eastleigh

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Yeovil Town vs Needham Market

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Aldershot Town vs Bromley

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Southend United

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
York City vs Slough Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Alfreton Town vs Halifax Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - England FA Trophy
Wrexham vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Southport FC vs Solihull Moors

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels vs Kings Lynn

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Albans City vs Cheshunt

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidstone United

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dartford vs Weymouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town vs Plymouth Parkway

0-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Morpeth Town vs Boston United

2-3

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women's vs Manchester City Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women's vs Birmingham Women's

4-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Oxford United

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Morecambe

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - England League Two
Newport County vs Harrogate Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Walsall

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Rochdale

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Swindon

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Barrow

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Crawley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Sutton United

2-0

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Cambridge City vs Spalding United

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Leek Town vs Clitheroe

1-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Mossley AFC vs Market Drayton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Prescot Cables vs Kidsgrove Athletic

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Glossop North End vs Colne

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Ramsbottom United vs Bootle

1-0

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Hyde United

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Atherton Collieries

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Matlock Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Warrington Town FC

2-3

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Radcliffe FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Merstham

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Corinthian Casuals

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Horsham

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Leatherhead

3-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Enfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Tamworth

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Alvechurch

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Stratford Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs St Ives Town

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Leiston FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Peterborough Sports

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Truro City

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Gosport Borough

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Merthyr Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Harrow Borough

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Kings Langley

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Metropolitan Police

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Hayes &Yeading

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Dorchester Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Wimborne Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Farnborough FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Blackburn Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs AFC Bournemouth

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Birmingham

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Reading

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Bristol City

5-2

6-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Sheffield United

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Coventry

1-2

1-4
Sat 15, Jan-23:30 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

3-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Crystal Palace U18 vs Wolverhampton U18


1-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Manchester United

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Everton

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Watford

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Southampton

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Chelsea FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Pau FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Bastia

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Dijon

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Caen

0-2

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Romorantin vs Guingamp B

2-0

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
AS Vitre vs Blois F.41

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Poissy AS

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs Lens B

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Metz B vs Paris 13 Atletico

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Saint Quentin

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monaco B vs Marignane Gignac

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Montois vs FC Nantes B

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs Angouleme CFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Montpellier B

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Bourges 18 vs Colomiers

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Chamalieres FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women's vs Saint-Etienne Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Issy FF Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs RC Lens

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Nantes

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - French National 3
Anglet Genets vs Stade Poitevin

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - French National 3
Saint-Pierre Milizac vs Plouzane ACF


2-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic vs Iceland

3-0

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-2

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs SV Meppen

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Saarbrucken

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-1

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs RB Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Bochum

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Bayern Munich

0-2

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs SC Paderborn 07

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph's (GIB) vs Europa Point FC

3-0

6-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Europa FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs OFI Crete

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Ionikos

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Volos NPS

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Irodotos vs Panathinaikos B

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II vs Kavala FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs FC Oss

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
Hafnarfjordur FH vs IA Akranes

2-3

4-5
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Iceland Championship
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

3-0

4-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Fotboltinet Tournament B
Kordrengir vs Throttur Vogar

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Iceland Fotboltinet Tournament B
Grindavik vs KV Reykjavik

1-1

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fylkir vs Fjolnir

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
IR Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik

1-2

2-5
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Sinaah

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:45 - Iraqi League
Newroz SC vs Naft Al Junoob

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Zawraa

0-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-20:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Qasim Sport Club

2-1

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Sporting Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum vs Maccabi Bnei Jadida

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-22:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Bnei Fureidis

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

0-1

2-4
Sat 15, Jan-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Nesher(U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:25 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Iksal(U19) vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19

3-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Herzliya U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Haifa Robi(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:50 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:55 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-4

2-5
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Kafr Qasim U19 vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Neve Yosef(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Israel U19 League
MS Ironi Ashdod(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-2

1-6
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Torino

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Lazio

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Udinese

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Frosinone

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Brescia

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Como

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-4

0-6
Sat 15, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs Lazio Women's

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women's vs Empoli Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Kenya Police FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs AFC Leopards SC

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:45 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al-Sahel

0-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Tadamon Sour

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab El Bourj vs Sporting Beirut

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Asswehly SC vs Abu Salim


2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Libya League Division 1
Al Hilal Benghazi vs Al-Tahaddi

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Casa De Portugal

2-0

6-0
Sat 15, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Pumas UNAM

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

0-3

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Lobos Huerta

3-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Club America Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Puebla(U20)

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs San Luis U20

1-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Altrincham

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Chesterfield

0-0

1-4
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Dover Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Gateshead

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Gloucester City

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs AFC Fylde

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Ballinamallard United

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen's University Belfast vs Knockbreda

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ards FC vs Dundela FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Loughgall FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Institute FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:55 - Omani League
Muscat vs Al Ittihad Salalah

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Omani League
Nizwa vs Sohar Club

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Omani League
Al Musannah vs Al-Suwaiq Club

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:05 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Bahla

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:05 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Oman Club

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-20:15 - Omani League
Al Seeb vs Al Nasr

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Camara de Lobos vs Maritimo B


1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Vilafranquense

2-2

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Academico Viseu

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

2-2

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Vizela(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs UD Oliveirense(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

1-0

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Feirense(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs Leixoes U19

0-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-0

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Farense(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Maritimo

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Moreirense

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Women\'s 1A Divisao
Torreense Women's vs Benfica Women's


0-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Cova Piedade vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sanjoanense vs UD Oliveirense

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
CDC Montalegre vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-00:30 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Sporting CP B

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Arabi

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Lewaa vs Tuwaiq


1-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Saqer vs Al Dahab

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Arar FC vs Al Ansar Medina


1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Weg Taif vs Al-Riyadh

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Washm

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al Najma

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al Entesar

1-1

2-4
Sat 15, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Dhamk

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Hazm

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Taawon

2-2

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

0-2

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Jeel Youths


0-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths

4-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

2-0

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Arar Youths


2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Queen of the South FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Ayr United FC vs Greenock Morton

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Fort William

1-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Fraserburgh

0-1

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Strathspey Thistle

2-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Forres Mechanics

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Huntly

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Brora Rangers

0-3

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Wick Academy FC

0-2

3-4
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Formartine United

2-0

4-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Montrose

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs East Fife

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Clyde F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Falkirk

2-0

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Queen's Park

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs Stirling Albion

1-1

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Albion Rovers FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

1-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh City

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Broomhill FC


3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs East Kilbride

3-3

4-5
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Celtic 2

2-0

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Civil Service Strollers FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs Vale of Leithen

5-0

8-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Bo'ness United

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Edinburgh University FC

1-1

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

0-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Sporting de Gijon vs Cadiz

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Mallorca vs Espanyol

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Llamoro Women's vs Orientacion Maritima Women's

0-3

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Pardinyes Women's vs Sant Gabriel Women's

0-0

0-6
Sat 15, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Geneto Del Teide Women's vs Fundacion Tenerife Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Pozoalbense Women's vs Real Betis B Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Osasuna Women's vs FC Barcelona B Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Villarreal Women's

0-3

2-4
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Urraca CF

0-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Praviano

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs CF Noia

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Atletico Arnoia

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Polvorin

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs San Rafael

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Rotlet Molinar


1-0
Sat 15, Jan-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Llosetense

0-1

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Marino

0-3

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Atletico Paso

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Valle de Egues


2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Gares vs Azkoyen

0-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Corellano

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Cortes


0-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Berceo

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CF Rapid De Murillo

1-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Cuarte Industria

1-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Hogar Alcarreno vs Miguelturreno

0-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Torina

1-0

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs UD Samano

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CF Vimenor

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Colindres

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Alaves B


0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Beti Gazte


2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Baskonia


0-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

2-0

3-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs Santutxu

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs CD Roda

0-2

0-3
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Silla CF

2-0

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

1-0

4-1
Sat 15, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs SD Almazan

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Palencia CF

0-0

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Atletico Bembibre


0-2
Sat 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Intergym Melilla

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chiangrai United

0-0

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chonburi FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Port FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Muangkan United

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sukhothai FC vs Trat FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Ranong United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Songkhram FC vs Singha GB Kanchanaburi

0-0

0-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Jalor City


5-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Welfare Royal Air Force

2-1

5-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya


2-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Ubon Kruan Apat

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Grakcu Sai Mai United

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot vs Uttaradit FC


1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani City vs Young Singh United

2-1

3-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
See Kwae vs Chiangrai FC


1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Prime Bangkok

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Saimit Kabin United


4-2
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Sa Kaeo City


3-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhonratchasima United FC vs Mahasarakham United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Royal Thai Fleet

2-0

5-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si United FC vs Phattalung FC


0-1
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United


0-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Prostejov

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Mlada Boleslav

1-2

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FK Jablonec

0-1

1-3
Sat 15, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Skalica

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

1-2

3-5
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Teplice vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-1

3-3
Sat 15, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha

1-0

2-3
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Ankaragucu

1-1

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Manisa FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Elazigspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Hendek Spor

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Altindag Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-1

0-4
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-2

0-2
Sat 15, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Rizespor

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Kayserispor

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Kayserispor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Denizlispor(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

1-0

4-3
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sat 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Antalyaspor(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

1-0

3-2
Sat 15, Jan-19:59 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al Wahda

1-0

1-2
Sat 15, Jan-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Wasl FC vs Al Ain

0-1

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.