AD:

Football Results for Sun 14, Nov 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 14, Nov 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Academica Lobito

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-13:15 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau

2-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-13:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs SV Wienerberger

1-1

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Shabab Manama vs Bahrain SC

0-1

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Al-Muharraq

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Malkiya vs Sitra


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al Hala

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Al Hidd

0-2

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women's vs ABFF Women's(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women's vs Neman Grodno Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-8

0-13
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Rupel Boom

3-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs La Louviere Centre

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs KFC Mandel United

3-1

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Moldavo Women's


6-3
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs KAA Gent Ladies Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Portuguesa RJ Women's vs Cabofriense(RJ) Women's

0-3

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Vasco da Gama Women's vs Barcelona RJ Women's


8-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's vs Perolas Negras RJ Women's

5-0

9-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Botafogo RJ Women's vs Duque de Caxias Women's


9-1
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Bangu Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs Botafogo B SP

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Petrolina PE vs Ibis/PE


2-2
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Caruaru City vs America PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l'Est vs Flambeau du Centre


0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Kayanza United


0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Vital'O

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Royal de Muramvya

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-3

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Santos

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Gremio (RS)

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Fortaleza CE

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Magallanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Coquimbo Unido

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Puerto Montt

2-1

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Cobresal

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Union La Calera

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs San Antonio Unido

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xiamen Egret Island vs Qingdao Hainiu

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dongguan Guanlian vs Hebei Kungfu

1-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Xi'an Wolves

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Istar vs Dandong Tengyue

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan MinZu vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Inhulets Petrove

2-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-4

1-7
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Club Friendly
Cashmere Technical vs Western Suburbs

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - Club Friendly
Miramar rangers AFC vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Falcon FC SE vs Rosario Central SE

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Brentford

4-0

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FC Ufa

0-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
CRB Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

1-2

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs ABC FC RN Youth

0-1

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Sivasspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Tigres Brasil

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Unirea Dej

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hollandia vs RKVV Westlandia


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Buzios RJ vs Ceres(RJ)

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
SER Caxias Do Su RS(U20) vs Garibaldi RS(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Patriotas FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Leones

1-2

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Dominica(U20) vs British Virgin Islands(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Belize(U20) vs Anguilla(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Dominican Republic(U20) vs Saint Lucia(U20)

0-2

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U20
Curacao(U20) vs Grenada(U20)

2-0

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-00:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Deportivo Cali Women's vs Nacional Montevideo Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-03:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Corinthians Paulista SP Women's vs Alianza Lima Women's

2-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Puntarenas

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Marineros De Puntarenas vs Puerto Golfito FC


3-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic Women\'s Cup
Bohemians 1905 Women's vs Hradec Kralove Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic Women\'s Cup
Prague Raptors Women's vs FK Pribram Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Women\'s Cup
FK Banik Sous Women's vs Teplice Women's

4-1

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Kolding BK Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aalborg BK Women's vs Thisted FC Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Alianza San Salvador

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Municipal Limeno

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Jocoro FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Truro City vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women's vs Aston Villa Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women's vs Leicester City Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women's vs Manchester United Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Reading Women's

2-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Crewe Alexandra Women's vs West Bromwich WFC Women's

0-3

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Keynsham Town Women's vs Plymouth Argyle Women's

2-4

3-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Northampton Town Women's vs Bedworth United Women's

0-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Chesham United Women's vs Cambridge United Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Stoke City Women's vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women's

2-1

5-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Milton Keynes Dons Women's vs Ipswich Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sheffield Women's vs Sutton Coldfield Town Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Salford City Women's vs Alnwick Town Juniors Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Hashtag United Women's vs Southend Utd Community Women's

8-0

17-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Exeter City Women's vs Cardiff City Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Chorley Women's vs Middlesbrough Women's

1-2

4-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Huddersfield Town Women's vs Sir Tom Finney Women's

7-0

20-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Cheltenham Town Women's vs Liskeard Athletic Women's

0-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Herne Bay Women's vs Old Actonians Women's

0-0

1-8
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Hartlepool United LFC Women's vs Leeds United FC Women's

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Southampton Women's vs Swindon Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Shifnal Town Women's vs Lincoln United LFC Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
South Shields Women's vs Norton & Stockton Ancients Women's

0-1

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
AFC Telford United Women's vs Leafield Athletic Women's

0-0

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Shrewsbury Town Women's vs Lye Town Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Netherton United Women's vs Knowle Women's

2-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
London Seaward Women's vs Cambridge Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Ascot United Women's vs Chichester City Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
AFC St Austell Women's vs Torquay United Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Ilminster Town Women's vs Sherborne Town Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Blackburn Community Women's vs Hull City Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Wakefield Trinty Women's vs Fylde LFC Women's

0-3

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:15 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Queens Park Rangers Women's vs Bromley Women's

3-0

11-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Wymondham Town Women's vs Norwich City Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Millwall Women's vs AFC Wimbledon Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Newcastle Women's vs Harrogate Town Women's

3-0

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Portsmouth Women's vs Dorking Wanderers Women's

6-0

13-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Lichfield City Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Derby County Women's vs Stourbridge Women's

1-2

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Liverpool Feds Women's vs Fleetwood Town Wrens Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Crawley Wasps Women's vs London Bees Women's

0-2

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Billericay Town Women's vs Luton Town Women's

4-1

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Long Eaton United Women's vs Peterborough Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sporting Khalsa Women's vs Wolves Women's

1-2

1-7
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Farsley Celtic Women's vs Mossley Hill Women's


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
FC United of Manchester Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's


0-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Cheadle Town Stingers Women's vs Bradford City Women's


1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Burton Albion Women's vs Lincoln City Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Herts Vipers Women's vs Stevenage Women's

1-1

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Worthing Women's vs Hounslow Women's


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Abingdon Town Women's vs Gillingham Women's


1-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Sutton United Women's vs Ashford Town (Middx) Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
New Milton Town Women's vs Bridgwater United Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Bournemouth Sports Women's vs AFC Bournemouth Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
AFC Stoneham Women's vs Eastleigh Community Women's

0-3

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Clapton Community Women's vs Bedford Women's


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Burnley Women's vs Durham Cestria Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Fulham Women's vs Oxford United Women's


0-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Abingdon United Women's vs Southampton WFC Women's


0-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Solihull Moors Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Steyning Town Community Women's vs Kent Football Women's


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-1

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women's vs Sheffield United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Charlton Athletic Women's

2-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Liverpool Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Bristol City Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women's vs Sunderland Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna Levadia vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tallinna JK Legion B

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Evreux(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs St Pryve St Hilaire(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Montfermeil(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


2-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lille(U19)


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Feignies(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Lyonnais U19


1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Metz U19


2-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Strasbourg U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Pontarlier(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)


0-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Angers SCO U19


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Laval U19


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Chateauroux U19

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Avranches(U19)


0-3
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Concarneau(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Tours FC U19

2-1

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Marseille(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


1-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Toulon (U19)


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
J3 Amilly vs Cergy-Pontoise

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Tourcoing vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Limens vs Montauban FC TG

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - French Cup
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Paris FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
ES Wasquehal vs Stade B├ęthunois

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Cambrai vs RAISMES

3-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Loon-Plage vs Evreux

0-1

3-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Olympique Ales vs Bastia Borgo

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Reims Ste Anne vs Bobigny A.C.

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Feytiat vs Stade Poitevin

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Cote Chaude Sportif vs Hauts Lyonnais

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Trouville Deauville vs Plancoet-Arguenon

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
AS Morhange vs Thaon

0-0

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
AS Panazol vs US Senart-Moissy

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Morteau Montlebon vs Nogentais

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Olympique Lumbrois vs Versailles 78

1-0

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Plantieres Metz vs Nancy

1-0

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Chemin Bas d'Avignon vs Frontignan

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
ES Bully-les-Mines vs Feignies

0-3

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Montchat Lyon vs Saint Marcel

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Champigneulles vs Soleil Bischheim

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - French Cup
Molsheim Ernolsheim vs Creteil-Lusitanos

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Dutemple vs Amiens AC

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Hamel vs Salouel

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Val de Reuil vs GFC Ajaccio

0-2

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Saint-Julien vs Poissy AS

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Chatou vs Nanterre

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Perros-Louannec vs Lannion

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia(U20) vs USA(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nicaragua vs Cuba

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U20) vs Brazil U18

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U20) vs Sweden(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Ireland(U18) vs Sweden U18

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan vs Qatar

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-21:15 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

1-2

2-4
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women's vs Bayer Leverkusen Women's

3-0

7-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

1-0

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's vs SC Sand Women's

1-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Phonix Lubeck

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Heider SV

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs BSV Rehden

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Hannover 96 Am

1-1

1-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Wattenscheid vs FC Eintracht Rheine

1-1

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld vs SV Breinig

0-3

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Ginsheim vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Cronenberger SC vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Speyer vs SV Elversberg Am

1-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Hannover vs SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen

2-1

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SVG Gottingen vs Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Brinkumer SV vs Bremer SV

2-2

3-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Buchholz

2-0

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Eichede vs Eutin 08

3-1

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Vatan Spor Bremen vs Union 60 Bremen

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwabmunchen vs Gundelfingen

0-1

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
MTV Gifhorn vs Eintracht Northeim

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Zeilsheim vs FV Bad Vilbel

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B


2-3
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women's vs Duisburg Women's

1-3

1-5
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Aduana Stars

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs WAFA

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Berekum Chelsea

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Olympiakos Volos vs Iraklis 1908

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Levadiakos

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Irodotos

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Thesprotos vs Pierikos

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Almopos Aridaea vs Apollon Pontou

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Asteras Vlachioti vs AS Rodos

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs AEK Athens II

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Aurora FC


0-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs CSyD Mixco

2-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs CSD Municipal

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Almere City FC

2-1

4-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs SC Telstar

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:45 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs VVV-Venlo

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Happy Valley

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Eastern District SA

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-4

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs North District

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Sham Shui Po

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs South China

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Yuen Long District SA

0-2

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-14:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Tung Sing FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph's FC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Kowloon City

0-5

0-8
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Wan Chai SF

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Fu Moon FC


0-2
Sun 14, Nov-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong FC vs Kitchee

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Soroksar Woman's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-3

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women's vs Hellas Verona Women's

4-0

5-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women's vs Sampdoria Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs AC Milan Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs AC Trento

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Legnago Salus

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Albinoleffe

0-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Pro Patria

2-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs US Pergolettese

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs FC Sudtirol

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Piacenza

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Vis Pesaro

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Cesena

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Pistoiese

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Imolese

2-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Grosseto

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

2-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Foggia

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Avellino

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Vibonese

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Nuova Monterosi

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Taranto Sport

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Aglianese

0-1

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Novara Calcio vs AS Casale Calcio

2-1

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Tritium

2-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Audace Cerignola

1-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Castrovillari

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Trastevere Calcio

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Team Altamura

1-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Cynthi Albalonga

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs SC Caronnese

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Ravenna

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs AC Este

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs ACSD Saluzzo

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Savoia Montespaccato

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Borgo San Donnino

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Levico Terme vs Cattolica SM Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Mezzolara

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Cassino

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs AC Leon


4-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Ponte San Pietro

0-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Montebelluna

2-2

4-3
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Sassari Torres


0-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs SCD Progresso Calcio

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs ASD Brusaporto

1-3

4-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Sangiovannese

0-2

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs GSD Ambrosiana

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanova Interpiana vs ASD Licata

1-1

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mariglianese vs FBC Gravina

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Spinea vs San Martino Speme

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs Gelbison

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Sony Sendai FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Nara Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs FC Kariya

0-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-09:15 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

1-2

2-6
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Fagiano Okayama

1-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Blaublitz Akita

3-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Omiya Ardija

1-2

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Jubilo Iwata

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Gainare Tottori

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Imabari FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs FC Gifu

1-1

4-3
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kataller Toyama

2-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Grulla Morioka

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Nojima Stella Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Nagano Parceiro Women's vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Dar Al Dawaa

0-4

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Hang Sai


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:15 - Malaysia Cup
Sabah FA vs Melaka United

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Terengganu vs Sarawak

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Kedah vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Selangor FA vs Kuala Lumpur

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Lobos ULMX

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Canoneros Marina


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Aguacateros CDU

0-4

2-8
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs UA De Zacatecas

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs Estudiantes Tecos

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Yalmakan

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Cimarrones Sonora

3-2

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs FC Juarez Women's

0-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women's vs Santos Laguna Women's

2-2

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club America Women's vs Tigres UANL Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Titograd vs Cetinje

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Berane

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Asker Fotball

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Baerum SK

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs IF Floya

0-1

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Brattvag

2-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs Moss

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Eidsvold TF

1-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Levanger FK

0-1

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Flekkeroy IL

1-0

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Rosenborg B vs Oygarden FK

1-5

1-7
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Egersunds IK

3-0

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Mjondalen(U19) vs Bodo Glimt U19

1-1

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Muscat vs Bahla

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-16:40 - Omani Federation Cup
Saham vs AL-Nahda

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Omani Federation Cup
Sohar Club vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Plaza Amador

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Tauro FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs San Francisco FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

2-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

1-7
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-1

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Baltyk Koszalin

3-1

5-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Unia Tarnow

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Tomasovia

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs KSZO Ostrowiec

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia

2-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Skra Czestochowa

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's vs Tarnovia Tarnow Women's

1-1

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Caldas SC vs Cova Piedade

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's

6-1

7-2
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\'s Superliga
SSU Politehnica Timisoara Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's

6-0

10-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Luki Energiya

3-0

5-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs FC Tver

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Kazanka Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs FK Leningradets

0-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Rodina Moskva

0-0

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FK Kvant Obninsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Znamya Noginsk

1-3

4-3
Sun 14, Nov-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-3

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-09:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Arsenal Tula II

1-3

1-5
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Saransk

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-09:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs Zvezda Perm

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs Zenit Izhevsk

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Torpedo Miass

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

0-1

2-4
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Celtic Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Scottish Women\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow City Women's vs Spartans Women's


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Indjija

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Backa Palanka

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-00:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs STK Samorin

2-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs PSC Pezinok

3-0

6-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Kovo Belusa

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs ND Primorje

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DNS de Belen Women's vs Tres Cantos Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atleico Malaga Women's vs ADFB La Rambla Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's vs UD Aguilas Women's

4-1

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Olimpico de Leon Women's vs UMIA CF Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD MOS Women's vs Sardoma CF Women's

0-3

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Mutilvera Women's vs CD Monte Women's

1-6

2-8
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women's vs CD Badajoz Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Santa Teresa CD Women's vs Juan Grande Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Racing de Santander Women's vs SE AEM Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Parquesol Women's vs Zaragoza CFF Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Betis B Women's vs Cacereno Women's


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women's vs Sevilla FC Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs UD Logrones

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs CD Tudelano

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Valladolid B

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Zamora CF

1-1

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs UE Cornella

1-1

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-0

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UCAM Murcia

1-2

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Algeciras

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sevilla Atletico vs Andorra CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs UDC Txantrea(U19)


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Getafe(U19)


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


0-4
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Athletic Jaen(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Antiguoko KE(U19) vs CD Pamplona U19

2-0

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Santa Fe U19

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs UB Conquense(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs CD Villegas U19


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Pontevedra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Albacete(U19)


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tiro Pichon(U19) vs Coria(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs CD Lugo

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs FC Cartagena

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Almeria

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs UD Llanera

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs AD Union Adarve

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs Coruxo FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-2

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Sestao River

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs AD San Juan

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs CD Ebro

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Lleida

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Teruel

1-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs CE Europa

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs CF Badalona

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs SD Tarazona

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Espanyol B

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs Andratx

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Cacereno

1-0

5-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Velez CF

2-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Merida AD

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs Xerez Deportivo

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs Eldense

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Hercules CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs Mar Menor

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CF La Nucia

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs CD Tuilla

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs Urraca CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Navarro

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Lealtad

1-1

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs EI San Martin


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CD Choco

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CF Noia


4-1
Sun 14, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Sofan

3-0

5-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arnoia vs Polvorin

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Utrera

1-0

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs CD Rota

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Atletico Antoniano

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Lucena CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Cordoba CF B

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs UD Tomares

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Campos vs Inter Ibiza

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs CD Binissalem

2-0

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs Santanyi

2-3

3-4
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Villa Santa Brigida

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs CD Buzanada

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Tenisca

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs UD Las Palmas C


1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Santa Ursula


1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs UD Los Garres

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs UCAM Murcia B


2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Real Murcia B

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Racing Murcia FC


1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Huercal Overa vs FC Cartagena B

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Moralo CP


1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Olivenza

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Miajadas

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Diocesano


0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs AD Llerenense

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Azuaga

0-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs SP Villafranca

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Badajoz B

1-1

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Pamplona


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CA River Ebro


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs Yague CF


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Casalarreina


2-4
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CF Rapid De Murillo


0-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Oyonesa

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Calahorra B

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Anguiano

0-1

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Cenicero vs CDFC La Calzada

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CA Monzon


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs CF Calamocha


2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Carinena


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Santa Anastasia


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Barbastro

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CD Belchite 97

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CF Illueca

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Robres

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs La Roda CF


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs UD Almansa

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Illescas

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Manchego Ciudad


2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs Villacanas

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CD Naval

1-3

1-4
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs SD Torina


1-3
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs AD Siete Villas

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs UD Samano


3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs Selaya FC


3-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Beti Gazte

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs San Ignacio

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Guineueta

1-1

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs Pobla De Mafumet CF


1-0
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs FE Grama

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs L'Hospitalet

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs EC Granollers

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Acero

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Villarreal C

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Ursaria

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Getafe B

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Ribert

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Arandina

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Cultural Leonesa B

2-2

2-4
Sun 14, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Real Avila CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Motril CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs UD San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD El Palo

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Pitea IF

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Hammarby TFF

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Haninge

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Hudiksvalls FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Umea FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs FC Linkoping City

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Angered BK

0-2

1-5
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Skiljebo SK

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Karlbergs BK

2-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Storfors AIK

0-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs KSF Prespa Birlik

5-0

6-0
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs IFK Hassleholm

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Nykopings BIS

0-1

0-7
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs IK Tord

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Grand-Lancy

1-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Lausanne Sports(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Kosova Zurich vs SV Hongg

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Bavois

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs Basel Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women's vs FC Aarau Women's

0-3

2-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

3-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Port FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Khonkaen FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Muangkan United

0-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Chiangmai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maptaphut Rayong FC vs Saimit Kabin United

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Pattaya Dolphins

1-2

3-4
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Prime Bangkok

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ubon Kruan Apat vs Sakon Nakhon FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Northern Tak United vs See Kwae

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Chiangrai FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EM Mahdia vs EO Sidi Bouzid

2-1

4-2
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs Jendouba Sport

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Tabarka vs EGS Gafsa

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs AS Oued Ellil

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs CS Korba

2-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Hendek Spor

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Baskent Gozgozler

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Modafenspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fethiyespor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Karabukspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Tepecikspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Ceyhanspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Orduspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Nazillispor

1-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Pazarspor

0-0

4-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Amedspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-1

0-4
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Bodrumspor

1-2

1-3
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Kahramanmaras

0-2

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Turgutluspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Sariyer

1-2

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Umraniyespor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Finland Women's(U17) vs Germany Women's(U17)

0-3

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women's (U17) vs Portugal Women's(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Israel Women's(U17) vs Slovakia Women's(U17)

0-4

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Peremoha Dnipro vs Yarud Mariupol

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Livyi Bereh Kyiv vs Lyubomyr Stavyshche

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Alians Lypova Dolyna

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kryvbas vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Penarol

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-01:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
CS Cerrito vs Villa Espanola

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-16:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Boston River

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-04:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Michigan Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-05:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chicago House vs Stumptown Athletic

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
San Diego 1904 vs New Amsterdam

0-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-02:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs FC Tucson

2-0

6-1
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-04:00 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Birmingham Legion

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-04:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-06:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-07:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Oakland Roots

0-0

0-0
Sun 14, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Neftchi Fargona vs Buxoro FK

0-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Portuguesa FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Honefoss Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs Fart Women's

2-0

4-3
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Floya Women's

1-3

3-5
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women's vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 14, Nov-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women's vs Roa Women's

0-4

0-5
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Senegal vs Congo

2-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Ghana vs South Africa

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Democratic Rep Congo vs Benin

1-0

2-0
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Zimbabwe vs Ethiopia

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Madagascar vs Tanzania

0-1

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Mali vs Uganda

1-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece vs Kosovo

1-0

1-1
Sun 14, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Spain vs Sweden

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Portugal vs Serbia

1-1

1-2
Sun 14, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Luxembourg vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

0-3
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovenia vs Cyprus

0-0

2-1
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia vs Russia

0-0

1-0
Sun 14, Nov-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Malta vs Slovakia

0-3

0-6
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
North Macedonia vs Iceland

1-0

3-1
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Liechtenstein vs Romania

0-1

0-2
Sun 14, Nov-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Armenia vs Germany

0-2

1-4
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.