AD:

Football Results for Sun 31, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 31, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Yemen(U23) vs Sri Lanka(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Syria(U23) vs Qatar (U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:15 - AFC U23 Championship
Iraq(U23) vs Bahrain(U23)

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-07:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Thailand U23 vs Malaysia(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Lebanon(U23) vs Nepal(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Jordan (U23) vs Palestine(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Laos(U23) vs Mongolia(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-13:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Timor Leste U23 vs Philippines (U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Iran(U23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

3-2

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Korea Republic(U23) vs Singapore U23

4-0

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Engordany

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs CE Carroi

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
CD Lunda Sul vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Sporting de Benguela

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Sagrada Esperanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Argentino de Quilmes

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Liniers

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino de Rosario

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo

1-1

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia La Plata

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs CA Huracan

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Rosario Central

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Instituto Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Barracas Central

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Quilmes

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs BKMA Yerevan

3-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan vs Alashkert

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SKU Amstetten

0-1

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Austria Wien

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs Worgl

0-5

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Rotenberg

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Austria Lustenau B vs SC Bregenz

1-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Lida

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal FC Liege

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs La Louviere Centre

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Rupel Boom

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-2

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Genk

0-2

2-6
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Westerlo

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Royal Pari

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Posusje

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Leotar

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-01:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Londrina (PR)

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Cruzeiro RS


4-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Botafogo B SP

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s


4-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Sozopol

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Botev Plovdiv II

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Minyor Pernik

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Beroe

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l\'Est vs Musongati

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Royal de Muramvya

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Aigle Noir

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Fortaleza CE

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Santos

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Palmeiras

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs York United

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Coquimbo Unido

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Puerto Montt

2-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Nublense

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Everton CD

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Rodelindo Roman

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Edenderry Town FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Firhouse Clover FC vs Liffey Wanderers

3-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Envigado

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs La Equidad

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Patriotas FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Llaneros FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Leones

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Cortulua

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Real Cartagena

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Tigres FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Perez Zeledon

0-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Bettembourg vs Mamer

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Yellow Boys Weiler vs Hostert

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Rupensia Lusitanos vs FC Differdange 03

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs FC Wiltz 71

2-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Rumelange vs Mondercange

0-4

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Canach vs Atert Bissen

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
UNA Strassen vs Rodange 91

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Schifflingen vs RM Hamm Benfica

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Esch vs Jeunesse Esch

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Kehlen vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split

2-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-1

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Rudes

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Alki Oroklini

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha

1-1

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Teplice B

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-2

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Prague

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Kralove

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs Pardubice

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Blansko

1-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Vysocina Jihlava B

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Midtjylland

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Brondby

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg IF

0-1

0-6
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Vejle

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Vendsyssel

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre IF

1-1

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Manta FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs El Gounah

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs El Ismaily

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Zamalek

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pharco vs Pyramids FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Santa Tecla

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Chalatenango

1-2

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Isidro Metapan

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Atletico Marte

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca vs CD FAS

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Cray Wanderers vs Kings Langley

1-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:45 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Arsenal Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:45 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Aston Villa U23

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s

5-1

5-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs West Ham United

1-2

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Leeds United

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-3

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Parnu JK

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-2

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu JK Charma vs FC Tallinn

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna Levadia

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs IFK Mariehamn

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs FC Honka

0-2

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs KTP Kotka

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-3

2-5
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HJK Helsinki

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Angers SCO U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

1-4

1-6
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Marseille

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs AS Monaco

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs OGC Nice

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Rennes FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs FC Lorient

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Nantes

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Stade de Reims

0-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:15 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Shevardeni

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Zugdidi

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:15 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

4-2

6-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt U17 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

3-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

4-0

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

1-3

1-7
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs VfL Bochum

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SC Paderborn 07

0-4

2-4
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs Hallescher FC(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Kickers Offenbach U19

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-3

2-4
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs SV Darmstadt U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

1-1

3-4
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Chemnitzer

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

2-0

6-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs RW Oberhausen

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hamburger Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Sportfreunde Siegen Women\'s vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s

0-2

0-9
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s


2-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s


1-5
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Great Olympics

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs WAFA

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Legon Cities

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Medeama SC

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Ashanti Gold

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Aduana Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Atromitos Athens

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Aris Thessaloniki

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Antigua GFC

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Groningen

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Willem II

2-1

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard

0-2

4-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real Espana

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Victoria

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Mutual FC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Kwai Tsing District FA

2-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Kwong Wah AA

4-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Wan Chai SF

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Lucky Mile FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs Southern District

0-3

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-1

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Dorogi FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

3-1

6-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Bekescsaba

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Szentlorinc SE

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Tiszakecske

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Szegedi AK

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kecskemeti TE vs III.Keruleti TUE

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi TE

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

1-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs PSIS Semarang

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Bhayangkara FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Mes Kerman

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Machine Sazi vs Shahrdari Astara

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Baadraan Tehran vs Vista Toorbin

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Shahrdari Hamedan

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Esteghlal Khozestan

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahin Bushehr vs Rayka Babol

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:15 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Baghdad

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al-Naft

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Al Junoob

3-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Samarra vs Newroz SC(IRQ)

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Zakho

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Maccabi Emek Hefer Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s vs Hapoel Beer Sheva Women\'s

2-0

6-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:45 - Israel Women 1st National
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Bnot Netanya Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Lecce Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs AC Milan

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Udinese

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Napoli

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Spezia

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Empoli

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Albinoleffe

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Legnago Salus

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs Juventus(U23)

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Piacenza

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Patria

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs US Pergolettese

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Mantova

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Carrarese

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Olbia

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Grosseto vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Teramo

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Imolese

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Avellino

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arezzo vs Cascina

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Biancavilla

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Correggese Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Novara Calcio vs Vado FC

3-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs San Luca

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs ASD Troina

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Ponte San Pietro

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs San Giorgio-Sedico

0-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Varese vs Ligorna

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trapani vs AS Giarre Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carpi vs Mezzolara

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs AC Este

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Olginatese vs ASD Brusaporto

0-2

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs FC Rieti

1-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Arzignano Valchiampo

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Ostia Mare

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs AS Casale Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Sporting Trestina

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs Nola 1925

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Real Forte Querceta

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs ASD RG Ticino

1-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Sammaurese

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs San Martino Speme

2-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Borgo San Donnino

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Atletico Uri

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Matese

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Arconatese

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Sangiovannese

3-1

5-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Desenzano Calvina

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Adriese

1-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Lornano Badesse

2-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Unipomezia

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Vis Nova Giussano

0-1

1-5
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs Montebelluna

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Ravenna

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Team Altamura

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs ASD Molfetta

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs Giugliano

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Sassari Torres

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs Pineto

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Cassino

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs ASD Licata

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Tritium

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs FBC Gravina

1-1

3-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tiferno Lerchi vs Foligno Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs A.S.D. Bra

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Insieme Formia

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Citta Di Messina

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanova Interpiana vs Castrovillari

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs Sestri Levante

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Matino vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mariglianese vs Virtus Casarano

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs Sona

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nereto FC vs Montegiorgio

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Sanremese

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs ACD Nardo

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Kochi United

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Gainare Tottori

3-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs FC Gifu

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Imabari FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese WE League
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-08:00 - Japanese WE League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs AL-Karmel

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Dar Al Dawaa vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Talanta FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-1

0-6
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga Bullets FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-2

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Daejeon Korail

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gangneung Citizen

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Pyeongchang FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Yangpyeong

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeju United FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Suwon FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Gangwon FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Busan I\'Park

2-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs Ballkani

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
FC Noah Jurmala vs FK Spartaks Jurmala


0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs DFK Dainava Alytus

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs Suduva B

4-0

9-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Mgarr United FC vs Fgura United

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Melita FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Gzira United

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Gudja United

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Mosta FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-04:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Pumas UNAM

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-06:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Club Leon

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna

0-2

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Guerreros de Xico

1-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Canoneros Marina


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs Correcaminos UAT B

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Leon U20


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Club America U20


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Monterrey U20

0-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Bokelj Kotor

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs OFK Igalo

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Cetinje vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs OFK Titograd

4-2

5-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs Jezero Plav

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Zeta

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs USM Oujda

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Raja Beni Mellal

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Racing Casablanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Ittihad Tanger

1-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Export Sebaco

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs UNAN Managua

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs IF Floya

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Brattvag

1-3

3-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs IL Hodd

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Levanger FK

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Rosenborg B vs Egersunds IK

1-1

6-3
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sarpsborg 08

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs FK Haugesund

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Sandefjord

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Mjondalen

2-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Molde

3-0

6-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Brann

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:15 - Omani League
Muscat vs Oman Club

1-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:10 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Rustaq

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:50 - Omani League
Saham vs Al Ittehad Salalah

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:50 - Omani League
Al-Msnaa vs Bahla

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Herrera FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueno

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Club Libertad

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Deportivo Municipal

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Sport Huancayo

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Wodzislaw

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs KP Starogard Gdanski


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Swit Skolwin

2-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs KSZO Ostrowiec


1-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-2

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Karkonosze J. Gora


4-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs GKS Tychy

0-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs FC Serpa


6-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vianense vs Limianos


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Imortal Albufeira vs Moncarapachense


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs Salgueiros


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sintrense vs Sacavenense


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Barreirense vs Juventude de Evora

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Vila Mea


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Sao Martinho


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
CD Gouveia vs Ferreira de Aves


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Condeixa vs Uniao Idanhense


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Berco vs Paredes


0-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Gondomar


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Forjaes SC vs Merelinense


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Camara de Lobos


3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Operario Desportivo vs Sp. Ideal


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs Marinhense


2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Rabo Peixe vs Coruchense


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Sporting Braga(U17)


1-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Merelinense(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Boavista(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


4-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs FC Porto(U17)


0-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Salgueiros(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


0-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Fatima U17


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CA Fundao U17 vs Torreense(U17)


0-6
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Marialvas(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


3-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Loures(U17) vs Caldas SC(U17)


3-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Belenenses(U17)


3-6
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17)


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


2-5
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Vilafranquense

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs FC Porto B

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Casa Pia AC

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Academico Viseu

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Gil Vicente

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses SAD vs CD Santa Clara

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
S.C. Braga B vs Sanjoanense

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Amora FC vs Sporting CP B

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oriental Dragon vs SCU Torreense

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Uniao Leiria vs Oliveira do Hospital

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al-Wakra

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:15 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Umm Salal

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Sabail

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Academica Clinceni

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Arges

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Dej vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Essentuki

3-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Druzhba Maykop

2-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rotor Volgograd B vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

7-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Kairat Moskva

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-11:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs FC Chita

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Rodina Moskva

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs Dinamo Vladivostok

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Peresvet Podolsk

3-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Arsenal Tula II

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Metallurg Vidnoye

1-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs Amkar Perm

1-0

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FC Tyumen

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Lada Togliatti vs Torpedo Miass

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Zenit Izhevsk

2-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs KamAZ

1-1

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs PFC Sochi

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-2

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs San Giovanni

0-2

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers

1-2

1-6
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Spartans Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Backa Topola

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs Backa Palanka

1-2

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs Graficar Beograd

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Tombense

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Criciuma SC vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Aparecidense GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

1-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs MSK Zilina B

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs Nova Dedinka

4-0

8-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Mura 05

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Aluminij

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Platinum City

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs JDR Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DNS de Belen Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s B

0-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Son Sardina Women\'s vs Atletico Baleares Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Monte Women\'s vs Bizkerre Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Villestro Women\'s vs UD MOS Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s


3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

3-1

8-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

4-0

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Mallorca

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Espanyol

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Algeciras

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs UCAM Murcia

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sevilla Atletico vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs UE Cornella

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19


6-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)


0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


0-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Getxo U19 vs CD Pamplona U19


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Bezana(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19


1-3
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs CD Mirandes

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Malaga

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Girona

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Eibar

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs UD Llanera

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Coruxo FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs CD Cayon

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs CD Ardoi

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs CD Pena Sport

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs Racing Santander B

0-1

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs CF Badalona

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Andratx

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Lleida

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs CE Europa

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs SD Tarazona

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs AE Prat

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Teruel

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Cacereno

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs AD Ceuta

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Villanovense

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs Merida AD

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs Mar Menor

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs CF Intercity

2-1

3-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Hercules CF vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Eldense

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs UD Alzira

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs Luarca

1-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs EI San Martin

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Urraca CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Langreo II

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Navarro


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Lealtad

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arnoia vs CF Noia

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Juvenil Ponteareas vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Choco


0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Polvorin


1-3
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD Utrera

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs AD Cartaya


2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs CD Rota

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Lucena CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Ceuta B

0-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Binissalem

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Veri vs Portmany


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Santanyi

2-1

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs UD Collerense

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Gran Tarajal


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Las Palmas C


0-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs Lanzarote


2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs FC Cartagena B


1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Huercal Overa vs Lorca Deportiva FC


0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs UD Los Garres


3-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs La Union CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Calamonte

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs Olivenza


2-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs AD Llerenense

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Diocesano


2-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs SP Villafranca


0-2
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Badajoz B vs Moralo CP

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CD Miajadas

3-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Valle de Egues


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Calahorra B

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Casalarreina


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CF Illueca

2-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs Barbastro

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Binefar


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CD Carinena


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs Santa Anastasia

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs UB Conquense


1-4
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Villarrubia CF


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Torrijos


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Manchego Ciudad


2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs La Roda CF


3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs UD Almansa


2-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs Villacanas


1-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Atletico Albericia

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Tolosa


4-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs FE Grama

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs Girona II

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs FC Asco


3-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Guineueta

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CF Peralada

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs EC Granollers

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Villarreal C


0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Galapagar

2-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs Motril CF


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD Huetor Vega

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs UD Torre del Mar

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Atletico Malagueno

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs UD San Pedro

3-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hacken Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Gefle IF

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Dalkurd FF

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs IFK Lulea

0-0

5-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs IF Sylvia

1-0

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:10 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Atvidabergs FF

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Nordvarmland FF

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Grebbestads IF

0-3

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs BK Forward

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Skovde FK vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Vanersborgs FK

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Kungsangens IF

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs United Nordic

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

3-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs IFK Eskilstuna

1-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Mjolby AI FF

1-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Dalstorps IF

2-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs IK Brage

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Trelleborgs FF

1-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg

1-2

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Servette

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Luzern

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:15 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Grasshoppers

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Thun U21 vs Monthey

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs FC Vevey Sports 05

2-2

3-4
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs SR Delemont

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs Zug 94

1-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Paradiso

1-2

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs SC Cham

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Grasshoppers Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Chonburi FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Muang Thong United

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs MOF Customs United

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Samut Prakan FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Nan FC

2-2

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani United vs Saraburi FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs AS Soliman

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Balikesirspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Istanbulspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Baskent Gozgozler vs Erbaaspor S

0-1

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Elazigspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

1-1

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Hendek Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-3

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Kestelspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Carsambaspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Altindag Belediyespor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
52 Orduspor vs Iskenderun FK

0-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sile Yildizspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-1

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Orduspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Cankaya FK

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Ofspor

0-1

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Ceyhanspor

3-0

6-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Karabukspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fethiyespor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Isparta Davrazspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Zonguldak

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eskisehirspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

2-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Bodrumspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Inegolspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Ankaraspor FK

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Somaspor

1-0

2-3
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Belediye Vanspor

1-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Goztepe

1-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Lithuania(U17) vs Latvia(U17)

1-1

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Zorya

1-2

1-6
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Lviv

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
AFSC Kyiv vs Dnipro Cherkasy

0-2

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Sumy vs SC Poltava

1-2

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

3-2

3-5
Sun 31, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Trostyanets vs MFC Mykolaiv

2-2

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kremin Kremenchuk

2-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-15:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Villa Espanola

1-0

5-0
Sun 31, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Cerro Largo

1-3

1-4
Sun 31, Oct-01:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs CA Progreso

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Columbus Crew

1-1

1-3
Sun 31, Oct-04:07 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Austin FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City

2-1

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-02:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Chattanooga


1-0
Sun 31, Oct-04:00 - USA National independent Football League
San Diego 1904 vs Stumptown Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-00:00 - USA National independent Football League
Detroit City vs California United Strikers

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Chicago House

0-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-04:05 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-22:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Gotham FC Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Greenville Triumph

0-2

0-2
Sun 31, Oct-04:05 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

2-1
Sun 31, Oct-04:30 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Union Omaha

1-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Richmond Kickers

2-1

4-2
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Hartford Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs

2-1

3-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Indy Eleven

2-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-04:07 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-04:36 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs El Paso Locomotive

2-0

4-1
Sun 31, Oct-04:36 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 31, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-1

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Sporting Kansas City II

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Orange County SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 31, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Tacoma Defiance

0-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Miami FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Aral Nukus

0-0

2-0
Sun 31, Oct-03:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-0

2-2
Sun 31, Oct-01:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Aragua FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 31, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

3-0

4-0
Sun 31, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Urena SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 31, Oct-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Sandviken Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 31, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Shab Hadramaut vs Al Oruba(YEM)


1-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.