AD:

Football Results for Sun 24, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 24, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 24, Oct-16:50 - AFC U23 Championship
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Kyrgyzstan(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Oman(U23) vs India (U23)

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Chinese Taipei Women\'s vs Bahrain Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Guam Women\'s vs Lebanon Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Myanmar Women\'s vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cameroon Women\'s vs Central African Republic Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Congo DR women\'s vs Equatorial Guinea Women\'s


0-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup
Ghana women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup
Benin Women\'s vs Burkina Faso Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Vllaznia Shkoder

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Santa Coloma

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Atletic Escaldes

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Recreativo Caala

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting de Benguela vs Kabuscorp do Palanca


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs CA San Miguel

3-0

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Merlo

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Excursionistas BsAs

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Club Lujan

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Berazategui

1-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Puerto Nuevo

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Deportivo Camioneros

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Union Sunchales

3-1

5-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Olimpo

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Huracan Las Heras

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs CA Platense

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Racing Club

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs CA Banfield

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs San Martin Tucuman

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Defensores de Belgrano

3-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tigre vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Almirante Brown

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Alashkert

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Redlands United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Logan Lightning

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Peninsula Power

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)


7-0
Sun 24, Oct-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

0-2

0-6
Sun 24, Oct-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23)


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs St.Polten

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-12:15 - Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC vs Union Mauer

1-3

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs SC Ostbahn XI

1-2

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs Kuchl

0-0

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs SC Austria Lustenau B

0-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Slonim

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Ruh Brest

0-2

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-2

0-6
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs KSK Heist

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KVK Tienen

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs K.A.A. Gent

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Lommel SK

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Excelsior Virton

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Royal Pari

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Blooming

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Real Tomayapo

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Operario Ferroviario PR

2-1

2-4
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

1-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Remo Belem (PA) vs Ponte Preta

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Avenida RS vs Veranopolis RS

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Guarany de Bage


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Botafogo B SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

2-1

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ypiranga PE vs Caruaru City

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
America PE vs Ipojuca PE


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Septemvri Sofia

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Olympic Star

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Kayanza United


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Rukinzo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Stade Malien de Bamako

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs Jwaneng Galaxy

1-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Rivers United

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs F.C. Nouadhibou

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - CAF Champions League
CR Belouizdad vs ASEC Mimosas

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maniema Union

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Accra Hearts of Oak

4-0

6-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enyimba International vs ASC Diambars

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Red Arrows

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Orlando Pirates vs Diables Noirs

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
JS Kabylie vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs AS Kigali

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs America MG

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-02:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Atletico Paranaense

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs York United

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Melipilla vs Universidad de Chile

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Everton CD

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Rodelindo Roman vs Deportes Limache

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Lautaro de Buin

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Recoleta

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs AC Colina

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Dalian Pro vs Shanghai Port FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shanghai Shenhua vs Shenzhen FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Caps United FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Caldas SC vs SCU Torreense

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Uniao Leiria vs Oriental Dragon

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rio Sao Paulo vs Goytacaz RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Campos RJ vs Ceres(RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cacador/SC vs Figueirense FC


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Rolandia PR vs Arapongas PR

1-2

5-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oliveira do Hospital vs Amora FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
CDC Montalegre vs Sanjoanense


1-3
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Deportes Tolima

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Orsomarso

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Bogota FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
US Virgin Islands women\'s (U17) vs Suriname Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:10 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Barbados Women\'s (U17) vs Curacao Women\'s (U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Municipal Grecia

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Guadalupe FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Guanacasteca

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Kustosija

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Prostejov

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Pribram B

0-4

3-4
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Benesov

0-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Prepere

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Dukla Praha B

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Hradec Kralove B

3-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Slavia Praha

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Jablonec

2-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Teplice

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hlucin

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Synot Slovacko II

3-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Odense BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Fremad Amager

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Helsingor

2-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

1-0

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Mushuc Runa

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Orense SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-04:45 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Jocoro FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Sheffield United

0-0

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Fulham

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women\'s vs Loughborough Lightning Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s


5-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Liverpool

0-4

0-5
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Leicester City

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tartu Kalev

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Tallinna JK Legion B

0-4

1-5
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs TB/FCS/Royn

3-0

6-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs EB Streymur

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs NSI Runavik

1-1

2-5
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs HB Torshavn

0-4

0-5
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs GrIFK

3-0

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs VJS Vantaa

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs EPS Espoo

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs PIF

2-2

4-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

1-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kemi City vs Narpes Kraft

1-0

2-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

1-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
GBK Kokkola vs OLS Oulu

3-2

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs TPV Tampere Youth

4-2

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


4-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Lens U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)


3-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Caen(U19)


2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Nancy(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


2-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Concarneau(U19)


6-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Bordeaux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Istres(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Ajaccio U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Pieve di Lota(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Colomiers U19


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Monaco U19


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Montpellier HSC

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Strasbourg

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs FC Metz

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs ESTAC Troyes

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Lyonnais

0-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Argentina Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:15 - Friendly Internationals
Puerto Rico Women\'s vs Guyana Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women\'s vs Venezuela women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia women\'s vs Chile Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:15 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs L84 Futsal

3-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Polistena Futsal vs AS Roma Futsal

0-2

3-5
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Zugdidi vs FC Merani Martvili

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs Gareji Sagarejo

3-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-3

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Samgurali Tskh

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt U17 vs Greuther Furth(U17)


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Hansa Rostock

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Hannover 96

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Werder Bremen

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs Kassel U19

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

2-1

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Saarbrucken(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Fortuna Koln (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV(U19) vs Koln(U19)

0-1

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs VfB Auerbach

2-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Eilenburg

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs FC Oberneuland

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs HSC Hannover

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs FC St. Pauli II

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Heider SV

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Phonix Lubeck

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Mons Calpe SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

4-0

5-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs AEK Athens

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK Saloniki

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Coatepecano IB /DR

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Zacapa vs CSyD Mixco


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Agua Blanca


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Juventud Pinulteca vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Malacateco

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Antigua GFC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-2

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs CD Vida

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Eastern District SA

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Citizen AA

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-2

2-5
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Hoi King SA

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Wing Yee

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long District SA vs Shatin SA

1-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs North District

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Tuen Mun Football Team


0-3
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA


3-4
Sun 24, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Wan Chai SF


3-2
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Kowloon City


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Mutual FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

1-0

3-5
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Hong Kong FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Kecskemeti TE

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs FC Ajka

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Vasas SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Szolnoki MAV FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Szentlorinc SE

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Csakvari TK

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
III.Keruleti TUE vs BFC Siofok

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB ?
Tiszakecske vs Diosgyor VTK

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Budapest FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Puskas Akademia

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Sepahan

0-3

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Derry City

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Haifa

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Iksal

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-12:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Bologna Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Napoli

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Udinese

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Lazio

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Cagliari

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Juventus

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Como

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Giana Erminio

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pro Sesto

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs US Seregno

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs FC Sudtirol

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Triestina

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs US Fiorenzuola

2-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs AC Trento

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Modena

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Pistoiese vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Virtus Entella

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Turris Neapolis

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Taranto Sport

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs ACR Messina

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Latina Calcio

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Palermo

1-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Picerno

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Nuova Monterosi vs Catania

0-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs FC Bari 1908

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Sasso Marconi

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs Gladiator 1924


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Castelfidardo

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs GS Bagnolese

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Tiferno Lerchi


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs USD PDHAE


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Sangiovannese

0-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Seravezza


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs US Bitonto


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs Fossano Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs Audace Cerignola

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Castellanzese

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Chieri

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

1-3

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs ASD Caldiero Terme

2-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Novara Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Sangiuliano City

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs ACSD Saluzzo

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Vastese

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs ASD Alcione

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Borgosesia

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs USD Lavello

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Aglianese


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Rotonda

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Sassari Torres

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs ASD Imperia

0-2

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Real Calepina

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Scandicci


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Carpi

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs Delta Porto Tolle


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs San Donato Tavarnelle

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs AC Legnano

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs AS Sorrento Calcio


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs US Pianese

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Crema

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Cannara

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs FC Kariya

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Suzuka Unlimited

1-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Osaka FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Honda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Yokohama S&CC Futsal


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:45 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vissel Kobe

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-3

1-5
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Kataller Toyama

1-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Sareeh vs Kufer Soom

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs Dar Al Dawaa

0-2

0-4
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Ordabasy

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FK Aktobe

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Akzhayik

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs KCB Nairobi

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Posta Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Bidco United

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Wazito FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Mathare United FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs AFC Leopards SC

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-2

1-5
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Yeoju FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-10:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul

1-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs Dukagjini

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Prishtina

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Latvia Cup
Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Liepaja

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Siauliai

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Banga Gargzdai B

2-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Neptuna Klaipeda

0-0

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Vilnius BFA

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Riteriai B

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Suduva B

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

1-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Victoria Rosport

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Swift Hesperange

0-2

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Lija Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Swieqi United

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Valletta FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Birkirkara FC

0-2

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Club Tijuana

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club Leon

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-02:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Club Necaxa

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Cruz Azul

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs CD Cuautla

2-5

3-7
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Catedraticos Elite

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Yalmakan

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Coras De Nayarit

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-01:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Loros De Colima

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Montaneses

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Gavilanes Matamoros

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B


0-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Atlas U20


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


3-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)


6-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


4-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs OFK Titograd

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Olympique Dcheira

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Racing Casablanca

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Export Sebaco vs Juventus Managua

1-1

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Real Esteli

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Rabotnichki

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Akademija Pandev

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Asker Fotball

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Eidsvold TF

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs Notodden FK

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Sotra SK

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Nardo FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Raufoss

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sandnes Ulf

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Ranheim IL

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Sogndal

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Fredrikstad

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Ullensaker/Kisa(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sandefjord U19 vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Mjondalen

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Sandefjord

3-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs FK Haugesund

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Bodo Glimt

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Brann

2-2

3-3
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Tauro FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Sol de America

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Cusco FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Melgar

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Universidad

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

1-0

6-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Tomasovia vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Podhale Nowy

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Stal Mielec

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa

2-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs GKS Jastrzebie

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs LKS Lodz

1-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Hutnik Krakow

4-1

5-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vitoria Guimaraes U17 vs Uniao Nogueirense U17


3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Chaves U17 vs Merelinense(U17)


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


0-8
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)


4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Padroense(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Salgueiros(U17)


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Regua(U17)


4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Tondela(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Boavista(U17)


1-5
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Fatima U17 vs Loures(U17)


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs CA Fundao U17


10-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


2-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Torreense(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


5-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-6
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Louletano(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


3-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Praia Milfontes(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


0-4
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Portimonense U17


2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Estrela Amadora

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs CD Mafra

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Sporting Covilha

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs FC Arouca

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:45 - Qatar League Division 2
Muaither SC vs Al Markhiya

1-0

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-19:45 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Lusail City

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Kesla FK vs Qabala

1-2

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Unirea Dej

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Kuban Holding

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Makhachkala

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

0-2

2-9
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow

4-0

7-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP Tre Penne

1-3

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SC Faetano

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SS Murata

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al-Shoalah

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Ettifaq

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen\'s Park vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

3-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Glasgow Rangers

1-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-20:45 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Partizan Belgrade

1-3

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Palanka vs Zlatibor Cajetina

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Criciuma SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs ABC Natal/RN

1-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs Namestovo

2-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs KFC Komarno

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
TJ Rovinka vs Tomasov

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
MFK Rusovce vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Malacky vs Raca Bratislava

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs MSK Fomat Martin


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Mladost Kalsa vs FK Poprad

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Spisske Podhradie

4-0

6-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne vs FC Nitra


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs ND Mura 05

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Maribor

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Platinum City

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Levante

3-1

5-3
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Real Madrid

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs Calahorra

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing Santander vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Inter de Madrid

0-2

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs Albacete

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Sabadell

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Atletico Sanluqueno(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs UD Tomares(U19)


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Real Aviles(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
fuenlabrada(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Almeria

0-3

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad B

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs SD Huesca

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Real Oviedo

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Alcorcon

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs UC Ceares

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Pontevedra

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Union Langreo

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Mostoles

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Cayon vs Racing Santander B

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD Mutilvera

1-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs SD Gernika

2-0

4-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs CD Tropezon

3-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs SD Formentera

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Espanyol B

1-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Tarazona vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Brea

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs SD Ejea

1-2

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Terrassa

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-2

4-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cacereno vs CD Mensajero

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
AD Ceuta vs Cadiz B

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Tamaraceite

3-0

6-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs UD San Fernando

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Xerez Deportivo

2-2

5-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Don Benito

1-1

1-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs Real Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs UD Melilla

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Aguilas FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Mar Menor vs Toledo

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF La Nucia vs Eldense

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs CD Roces

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Colunga

2-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Praviano

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Covadonga


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs SD Lenense


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Navarro


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs L\'Entregu CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Sofan

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Atletico Arnoia

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs UD Somozas

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs CD Gerena

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Cabecense


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Sevilla C

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Cartaya vs UD Los Barrios


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Xerez CD

3-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Tomares vs Conil CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Rota

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs San Rafael


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Sant Jordi

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Murense

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Marino


1-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Union Sur Yaiza


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Arucas CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Tenerife B


2-4
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Union Viera

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Archena

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs AD Caravaca

2-1

3-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Ciudad de Murcia


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs EG El Palmar


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Mazarron CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Huercal Overa

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Bala Azul


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Deportiva Minera


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Extremadura B


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs EMD Aceuchal


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs UP Plasencia


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Don Alvaro


4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CD Badajoz B


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Jerez Industrial CF


1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs CD Huarte


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs UDC Txantrea


1-4
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Subiza


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Cenicero

2-0

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Haro Deportivo


4-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Arnedo

1-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Alfaro

1-3

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Varea


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Carinena


0-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Giner Torrero


4-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Zaragoza B

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CA Monzon


0-3
Sun 24, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Caspe

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Biescas


3-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Huracan de Balazote


0-3
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Hogar Alcarreno vs CP Villarrobledo

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Azuqueca

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Miguelturreno


2-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs CD Colindres

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs UC Cartes

1-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Selaya FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Amurrio

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs CD Lagun Onak

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs San Ignacio

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Tolosa

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Beti Gazte vs CD Vitoria

1-1

2-4
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Santutxu

1-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Olot

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Castelldefels

0-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UE Figueres


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Guineueta vs UE Sants

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Acero


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Hercules CF B

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Orihuela CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Callosa Deportiva CF vs Jove Espanol


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs CD Olimpic Xativa

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDE Madrid 2021 vs CF Trival Valderas

1-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Ursaria

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

3-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Complutense Alcala

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Moratalaz

1-1

6-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Palencia CF


2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs Salamanca UDS B

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Alhaurin de la Torre


1-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Torredonjimeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Alhaurino


1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Marbella FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-11:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Intergym Melilla

2-1

4-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Umea FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Karlstad BK

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs IFK Lulea

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

2-0

5-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Stenungsunds IF

2-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Grebbestads IF

3-0

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Karlstad BK B

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs IFK Stocksund

2-0

5-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs FC Rosengard

0-2

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs United Nordic

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Nykopings BIS

0-2

2-7
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Eskilsminne IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs IK Tord

1-1

2-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Malmo FF

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Ostersunds FK

2-3

4-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs IK Sirius FK

3-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Sion

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Lugano

2-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs Langenthal


3-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs SC Buochs

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Kosova Zurich vs Wohlen

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs Solothurn

2-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Uzwil


1-3
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Buriram United

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Suphanburi FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Rayong FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lamphun Warrior vs Phrae United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Royal Thai Fleet

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhonratchasima United FC vs Yasothon United FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs Surat Thani FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs See Kwae

0-1

0-3
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Bangkok FC


0-1
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs North Bangkok College

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Nonthaburi United

0-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Banbueng vs Maptaphut Rayong FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs AS Soliman

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Rejiche vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kocaelispor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Umraniyespor

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Hatayspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Croatia(U17) vs Liechtenstein(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Serbia(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Mynai

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Dnipro-1

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-2

0-2
Sun 24, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-1

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-19:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Nyva Ternopil

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21)

2-0

3-0
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Villa Espanola vs CA Penarol

0-2

1-3
Sun 24, Oct-17:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Montevideo City Torque

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-22:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Boston River

0-0

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Washington D.C. United

4-0

6-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

5-1
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers

1-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas

0-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs New Amsterdam

1-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chicago House vs Maryland Bobcats

1-3

2-5
Sun 24, Oct-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
San Diego 1904 vs California United Strikers

0-0

1-2
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Michigan Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs FC Tucson

0-2

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-04:30 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs New England Revolution B

1-1

4-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Charleston Battery

1-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-1

0-1
Sun 24, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Memphis 901

2-1

3-1
Sun 24, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs New Mexico United

0-0

2-0
Sun 24, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Austin Bold

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 24, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 24, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Urena SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 24, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Atletico La Cruz

0-1

2-2
Sun 24, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

1-1

3-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.