AD:

Football Results for Sat 23, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 23, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 23, Oct-08:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Cambodia(U23) vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

1-0

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Namibia Women\'s vs Tanzania Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
South Sudan Women\'s vs Kenya women\'s

0-2

1-7
Sat 23, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
Egnatia Rrogozhine vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs KF Laci

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs USM Alger

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs NC Magra

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:20 - Algeria Division 1
RC Arbaa vs US Biskra

0-2

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs HB Chelghoum Laid(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Recreativo Libolo

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Desportivo Huila


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Wiliete


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Canuelas FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Flandria

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Deportivo Espanol

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs El Porvenir

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Sportivo Barracas

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Crucero del Norte

3-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Rafaela

0-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Villa Dalmine

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Santamarina Tandil

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Almagro

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Barracas Central vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Pyunik B

1-2

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-4

2-5
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Liefering

0-0

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs FC Dornbirn

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs SV Ried

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Stripfing

0-2

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Wiener Sportklub

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs ASV Drassburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Bad Gleichenberg

2-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs SV Spittal

0-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs TSV St. Johann

2-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Grodig

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Innsbruck

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs Worgl

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs Brauerei Egg

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs SC Rothis

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs Dornbirner SV

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:45 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs FC Lauterach

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Orsha

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

1-7
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Smorgon FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs La Louviere Centre

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Dessel Sport

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Royal Knokke

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs FCV Dender EH

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Francs Borains

2-2

4-3
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs KV Oostende

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Zulte Waregem

2-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs St. Gilloise

0-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs ASE De Chastre Women\'s


3-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


3-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


5-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s


3-3
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Real Potosi

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs FK Velez Mostar

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

3-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Carapebus vs Campo Grande RJ


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Nova Cidade RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Strumska Slava

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Litex Lovech

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs PFK Montana

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs FC Dobrudzha

1-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:15 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Bumamuru

1-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Le Messager Ngozi

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Crocos vs Bujumbura City

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Flambeau de l\'Est

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs AS Otoho

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs US Gendarmerie Nationale

2-1

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Etoile du Sahel vs APR FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Zanaco vs Al Merreikh

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Royal Leopards vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs AmaZulu

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs LPRC Oilers

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Azam FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Coton Sport Garoua vs Orapa United

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Bayelsa United

4-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs URA Kampala

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Biashara United Mara


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
JS Saoura vs ASAC Concorde

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASFA-Yennega vs Binga

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Forge FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Puerto Montt

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shandong Taishan vs Wuhan FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Sichuan Jiuniu

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Yadah vs Herentals College

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Herediano

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Bijelo Brdo

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Inter Zapresic

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Opatija

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Jarun vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-1

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Gorica(U19) vs Rudes U19


5-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Varteks Varazdin U19


4-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs AEL Limassol

1-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Pafos FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Nea Salamis

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Ahironas Liopetriou

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs MFK Vyskov

2-1

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Brno

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Usti nad Labem

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs FK Pribram

0-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-1

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Banik Sokolov vs Plzen B

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs SK Rakovnik

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Admira Praha

0-0

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Zbuzany

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Pardubice B

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Sokol Zivanice

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vysocina Jihlava B vs Uhersky Brod

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Banik Ostrava B

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vratimov vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-5

0-8
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1908 vs KFUM Kobenhavn

3-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Lyngby

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Fredericia

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Naestved

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Skive IK

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand IF

0-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

1-5

1-6
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Horsens(U17)

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

2-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Odense BK U19

4-0

8-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

2-1

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Randers Freja(U19)


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-4

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs Aswan


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs St Albans City

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Slough Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Chelmsford City

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hungerford Town

1-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Lincoln City

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Rotherham United

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Cambridge United

1-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Gillingham

0-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Cheltenham Town

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Morecambe vs Plymouth Argyle

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Oxford United

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Crawley Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Rochdale vs Sutton United

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Barrow

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Colchester United

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Harrogate Town

0-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Bradford City AFC

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Mansfield Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Newport County

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Stocksbridge Park Steels vs Marske United


2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Glossop North End vs Warrington Rylands


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Mossley AFC


1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Stamford AFC


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Trafford vs Market Drayton Town


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Ramsbottom United vs Newcastle Town FC


4-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Matlock Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Stafford Rangers

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Scarborough Athletic

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Ashton United

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Morpeth Town

2-0

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-3

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Buxton FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Radcliffe FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Cray Wanderers

0-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Kingstonian

3-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Enfield Town

0-7

0-8
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Potters Bar Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs AFC Hornchurch

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Merstham

2-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Lewes

3-2

5-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Leiston FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Peterborough Sports

0-2

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Nuneaton Borough

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Stratford Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Hednesford Town

2-1

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Rushall Olympic

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Coalville Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Barwell

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Walton Casuals

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Farnborough Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Chesham United

3-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Salisbury City

0-0

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Taunton Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Wimborne Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Gosport Borough

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hayes &Yeading

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Merthyr Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Bristol City

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Stoke City

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackpool vs Preston North End

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Derby County

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Reading

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Swansea City

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Hull City

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Huddersfield Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Peterborough United vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Middlesbrough

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Manchester United(U23)

3-0

6-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - England U23 Premier League
Leicester City(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Norwich City

3-0

7-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City

0-3

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Burnley

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Watford

1-1

2-5
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Cup
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Nomme Kalju

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Cup
Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn II

4-0

14-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Elva


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Maardu Linnameeskond

0-4

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Vandra JK Vaprus

3-0

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Harju JK Laagri

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Viimsi JK

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs SC KuFu-98

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

2-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs Mypa

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs Lahden Reipas

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs MiPK Mikkeli

1-2

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs NJS Nurmijarvi

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Haka Youth vs KuPS Youth

1-3

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Finland Junior League
PK-35 Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Atlantis Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-13:30 - Finland Junior League
Lahti Youth vs Gnistan Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Kontu Youth vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

3-0

3-5
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs FC Haka

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HIFK

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs KTP Kotka

4-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Turun Palloseura

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JIPPO

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs Jaro

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs KPV Kokkola

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Gnistan

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Klubi 04

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Quevilly Rouen

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Pau FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Nimes

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Nancy

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Rodez AF

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Dijon

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Caen

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Toulouse

2-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Vitre


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs FC Rouen

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs FC Chartres

3-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Romorantin

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs Granville

0-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Vannes OC

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Poissy AS

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Saint Quentin


2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Lens B

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Bobigny A.C.


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs L\'Entente SSG

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs SC Schiltigheim

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs Metz B

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Lyon Duchere

4-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs Martigues

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Monaco B

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Hyeres

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs RC Grasse

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Lyonnais B


4-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs Trelissac

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Stade Montois

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Angouleme CFC

1-0

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Montpellier B vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Nantes B vs Canet Roussillon

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Bourges 18

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Moulins Yzeure

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Pontarlier(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Brest Stade U19


3-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nimes(U19)


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Stade Brestois

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Clermont Foot

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Angers SCO

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
River Plate Women\'s vs Uruguay Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-23:15 - Friendly Internationals
Canada Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Paraguay Women\'s U20 vs Brazil Women\'s(U20)

0-2

0-6
Sat 23, Oct-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic women\'s vs Bolivia women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:45 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

0-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

0-5

4-5
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

3-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

3-0

4-5
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

3-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

0-2

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-3

0-6
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-3

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-2

5-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Munchen 1860

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs SV Meppen

1-2

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs SC Verl

3-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Greuther Furth

0-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hallescher FC(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

2-2

3-6
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Nurnberg (U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Darmstadt U19 vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

0-2

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Buchbach

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs TSV Rain Am Lech

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Wacker Burghausen

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Germania Halberstadt

3-0

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs VSG Altglienicke

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs FC Altona 93

2-0

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs FC Giessen

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs SV Straelen

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

4-0

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs VFB Homberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs SV Rodinghausen

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Freiburger FC vs Reutlingen


0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
FSV 08 Bissingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
FV Engers 07 vs Kaiserslautern Am.

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Linx vs Dorfmerkingen


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs FV Ravensburg

2-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Goppinger SV vs SV Oberachern

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs St Joseph\'s (GIB)

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa FC vs Bruno\'s Magpies

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Ionikos

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs Pas Giannina

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

2-2

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Coban Imperial

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Municipal

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Emmen

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Arema Malang

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Machine Sazi

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Saipa

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Malavan

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Shahin Bushehr

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Vista Toorbin vs Esteghlal Mollasani

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Baadraan Tehran

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Ireland Premier League
Longford Town vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ahi Acre vs Ironi Bnei Kabul


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Sporting Tel Aviv vs Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bueine

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-11:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Qiryat Ono(U19) vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-11:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel(U19) vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-11:30 - Israel U19 Cup
Ironi Modiin(U19) vs Hapoel Herzliya U19

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Kafr Qasim U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 Cup
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-3

0-6
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Cagliari Youth

3-2

5-3
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lecce Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Ascoli Youth


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

1-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Ternana Youth


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Reggina Youth

3-1

7-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Udinese Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Como Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-0

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs AC Milan

0-2

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs Empoli

0-4

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Venezia F.C.

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Vicenza

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Perugia

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Cittadella

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cremonese

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Ascoli

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Fermana

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Cesena

0-2

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Grosseto

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Aprilia


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-10:15 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Tokushima Vortis vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Azul Claro Numazu

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyran Shymkent vs Lashyn Karatau

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs Ekibastuz

1-2

6-3
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maktaaral Jetisay vs Akademiya Ontustik

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs FK Bolat Temirtau

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Aksu vs Okzhetpes

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II vs FK Igilik

1-1

1-5
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Vihiga Bullets FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung Citizen vs FC Mokpo

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Gimhae City FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Dangjin Citizen

0-2

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Gangwon II vs Chuncheon Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs FC Anyang

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Ulpiana

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FC Noah Jurmala


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Valmieras FK

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Panevezys

2-1

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs UNA Strassen

0-2

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Union Titus Petange

3-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Fola Esch

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Qrendi

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Senglea Athletic vs Zebbug Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Rabat Ajax

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Balzan FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Queretaro FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Deportivo Dongu

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs Lobos Huerta

4-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-01:25 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Zap vs Leviatan Futbol

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Guerreros de Xico

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Mazorqueros FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Reboceros de La Piedad

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Cruz Azul(U20)


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Leon U20


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Necaxa U20


5-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Speranta Drochia

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Sucleia

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs FCM Ungheni

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Balti

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-3

3-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Berane

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Cetinje

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Kom

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs OFK Petrovac

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Mornar

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs TAS de Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

1-1

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:20 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Woking

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Kings Lynn

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Yeovil Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood F.C.

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Stockport County

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Wrexham

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Bromley

2-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Southend United

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Altrincham

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Halifax Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Leamington

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-1

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Chester FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Hereford

2-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Boston United

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Fylde

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs AFC Telford United

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Chorley

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks vs Besa Doberdoll

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Detonit Junior

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Voska Sport

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Vardar

0-3

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Korab Debar

1-1

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Kit Go Pehchevo

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs KF Veleshta

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bratstvo 07 vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Gradsko vs Belasica Strumica

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Ards FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Annagh United

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Institute FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Harland & Wolff Welders

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Dundela FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Portadown FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Cliftonville

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Senja

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Floro

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Kongsvinger

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Kvik Halden

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Fram Larvik

3-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Oygarden FK vs FK Arendal

0-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Sparta Sarpsborg 2

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mandalskameratene vs FK Vidar

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Halsen

2-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Toten

2-0

7-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Lyn Oslo FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs SK Traeff

1-0

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Gjovik Lyn

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
NTNUI vs Byasen Toppfotball


1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Ranheim B

0-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Gjelleraasen IL

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs Raufoss II

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs Volda TI Fotball

1-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stabaek B vs Tromso B


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eik-Tonsberg vs Flint

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Akra vs Djerv 1919

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Sandvikens

1-4

1-5
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Rana FK


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Lysekloster

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Assiden vs Mjondalen IF B

0-2

0-6
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Honefoss

2-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs Spjelkavik

0-3

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Melbo

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Madla IL

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Mjolner

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Finnsnes

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Staal Jorpeland


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bjarg vs Fana

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Hinna vs Start Kristiansand B

0-2

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skanland vs Junkeren

1-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oppsal vs Fredrikstad 2

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Aalesund FK B vs Melhus

3-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sola vs Viking B

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Sogndal Fotball B

1-1

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Orn-Horten


1-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Ardal

3-0

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skeid Oslo II vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Brann B

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kongsvinger IL B vs Ullensaker/Kisa II

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IL Express vs Vindbjart

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grorud II vs Elverum

0-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Orkla

3-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stovner vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

3-0

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Start Kristiansand

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Lillestrom

1-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Molde

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Pakistan Premier League
Huma FC vs Muslim FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs General Caballero JLM

1-3

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Pogon Szczecin II

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs GKS Wikielec

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Wodzislaw vs MKS Kluczbork


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Pelikan Lowicz

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Jarota Jarocin


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs BTP Stal Brzeg


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Cracovia Krakow II


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Rekord Bielsko

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Stal Stalowa Wola


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Pilica Bia?obrzegi

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-0

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Znicz Biala Piska


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Korona Rzeszow

3-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Chelmianka Chelm


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Legia Warszawa B

0-4

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wolczanka WP vs Avia Swidnik

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs LKS Lagow

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Sokol Kleczew

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs Bron Radom


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs GKS Przodkowo

1-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kluczevia Stargard vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kutno vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs LKS II Lodz

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

0-3

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Korona Kielce

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:55 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Motor Lublin

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Ruch Chorzow

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs GKS Belchatow

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Peniche U17


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Academica Coimbra

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Farense

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Rio Ave

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Nacional(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Tondela(U19) vs UD Oliveirense(U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Leixoes U19 vs FC Porto(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Feirense(U19) vs Vizela(U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Moreirense

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs FC Porto

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs FC Famalicao

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:45 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al Kharaitiyat SC


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:45 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Waab SC vs Al Shahaniya

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Standard Sumqayit

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Arges

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs FC Botosani

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Astra Giurgiu vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Constanta vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Otelul Galati vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Vaslui vs Pascani


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Dinamo Bucuresti B


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs CSM Fetesti

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
AFC Bucuresti vs Real Bradu


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Pobeda Star Bisnov

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Husana Husi vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Pucioasa

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Ezeris vs Vointa Lupac

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Albesti vs Farul Constanta B

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs Somuz Falticeni

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Simian vs Cetate Deva

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Brasov vs Targu Secuiesc

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Forte Taganrog

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs SKA Rostov

1-0

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs FC Tuapse

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Alania B

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs FK Ural-2

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Amkar Perm

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-2

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Miass

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs FC Lada Togliatti

4-0

7-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Metallurg Lipetsk

2-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Spartak Moscow II

1-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs PFK Kuban

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Volgar Astrachan

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

3-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-1

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

3-1

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Krasnodar FK

0-1

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SP Tre Fiori

2-1

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs Fiorentino

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs Cailungo

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Taraji


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Thuqbah vs Afief

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Hottain


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qaisoma vs Al Jandal


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Najma vs Al Taqdom


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Al Ansar Medina


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Fateh SC

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Raed

0-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Raed Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Arar Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Orubah Youths


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dalbeattie Star vs Rothes

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Civil Service Strollers FC

2-2

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Brechin City vs Haddington Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Stranraer F.C. vs Darvel

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Berwick Rangers vs Stirling Albion

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Huntly

1-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Edinburgh City vs Bo\'ness United

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Preston Athletic vs Auchinleck Talbot

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Brora Rangers vs Albion Rovers FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Annan Athletic vs Jeanfield Swifts

0-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Banks O\'Dee vs Nairn County

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
St Cuthberts Wanderers vs Gala Fairydean

1-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Formartine United vs Forfar Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
East Kilbride vs Stirling University FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kelty Hearts vs Buckie Thistle FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Broomhill FC vs Tranent Juniors

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dunbar United FC vs Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Sauchie Juniors vs Dunipace FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Greenock Morton

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Ayr United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Lossiemouth FC


5-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Fort William

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Cove Rangers vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs East Fife

0-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Falkirk

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hibernian FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs St. Johnstone

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Dundee

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee United vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Livingston F.C.

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Kolubara

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Kabel Novi Sad

2-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

2-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Loznica

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Timok

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Spartak Trnava

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MFK Skalica

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs MSK Puchov

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FK Kosice

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
PSC Pezinok vs Dunajska Luzna

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rimavska Sobota vs FK Cadca

1-2

4-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Dolny Kubin vs Rakytovce

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Celje

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Domzale

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs ND Primorje

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Nafta

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Krsko

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs JDR Stars

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Pretoria Callies


3-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Polokwane City FC


0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Cape Town All Stars

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

3-0

4-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs TS Galaxy

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-08:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Espanyol

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Mallorca

0-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Alaves

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Cultural Leonesa

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs SD Logrones

2-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Valladolid B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs Andorra CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UCAM Murcia vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs Real Betis B

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)


2-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Lleida(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Arenas Club de Getxo U19 vs AD San Juan(U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs CP Flecha Negra(U19)


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs UD Mutilvera(U19)


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Getafe(U19)


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)


4-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Jovenes Promesas(U19)


10-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)


0-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Valencia(U19)


0-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)


0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Las Zocas(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)


2-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Montecarlo(U19)


6-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Tenerife

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Valladolid

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Fuenlabrada

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs CD Lugo

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Llanera vs Compostela

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Leganes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
AD San Juan vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ardoi vs Osasuna B

0-2

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos Promesas vs UD Logrones B

0-0

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Naxara

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs Sestao River

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs SD Huesca B

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Lleida

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs UD Montijo

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Antequera CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs CD Llanes


3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CF Alondras


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CD Barco


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Juvenil Ponteareas


3-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Silva SD


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Noia vs CSD Arzua


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Atletico Antoniano


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Rotlet Molinar

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Poblense


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CF Soller


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Son Veri


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Inter Ibiza vs CE Mercadal


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CF Platges De Calvia


4-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Campos vs CD Manacor

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Santa Ursula

1-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Atletico Paso

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CF Trujillo

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Cantolagua


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Gares vs CA Cirbonero


0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Cortes


0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs UCD Burlades


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Oyonesa


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Berceo


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Agoncillo


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Utebo FC


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Santa Anastasia vs Epila CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs CD Guadalajara

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Tarancon


5-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs San Clemente


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CF Vimenor


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs SD Textil Escudo


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Barreda Balompie


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs SD Noja


2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs UD Samano


0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Barakaldo CF


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs SD Deusto


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Uritarra


3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Pasaia KE


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs L\'Hospitalet


2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs FC Vilafranca


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs UD Beniganim


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Recambios Colon CD

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Castellon II


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs UD Santa Marta

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Numancia B

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Guijuelo vs Atletico Tordesillas

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD Huetor Tajar


0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Poprad(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)


4-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Trencin(U19)


2-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)


0-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)


2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Sandvikens IF

3-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Hammarby TFF

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Lindome GIF

2-0

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Torns IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Vanersborgs IF vs Ljungskile SK

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Utsiktens BK

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Osterlen FF vs Atvidabergs FF

2-2

5-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Kumla

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IFK Skovde FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Vanersborgs FK

2-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Lidkopings FK

3-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Enskede IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

2-2

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Jarfalla

1-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Gamla Upsala SK

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs FC Gute

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Froso IF

2-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Stode IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Gottne IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Storfors AIK

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Taftea IK


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Hassleholm

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FBK Balkan vs FK Karlskrona

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs BK Olympic Malmo

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Solvesborgs GoIF

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Eslovs BK vs IFK Berga

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Asarums IF FK

0-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Rynninge IK

1-2

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

4-0

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs Tyreso FF

3-1

10-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Onsala BK

1-2

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Varbergs GIF FK

3-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Torslanda IK

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Assyriska BK

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Vinbergs IF

1-2

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Orgryte

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs Osters IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Halmstads

2-1

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Kalmar FF

3-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Zurich

3-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Chenois

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs Bulle

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs FC Martigny Sports

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Monthey vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

1-4

1-4
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Meyrin

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Thun U21


1-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs FC Schotz


0-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Hongg vs Koniz

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs FC Bassecourt


3-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Tuggen

2-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs Thalwil

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Lugano U-21

2-1

5-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs FC Linth 04

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Balzers

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Bavois


2-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Etoile Carouge

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Chiasso


1-2
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Young Boys II

1-0

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs FC Biel-Bienne


1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Basel B

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs Sion II

3-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs Bellinzona

0-2

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs SC Kriens

3-1

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan City

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Khonkaen United

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Police Tero

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Trat FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Sukhothai FC vs Navy FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Ranong United FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Lampang FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Chainat United

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Welfare Royal Air Force vs Chamchuri United FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Sa Kaeo City

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Bankhai United

2-2

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Discovery vs Chachoengsao

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs US Tataouine

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Istanbulspor

1-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Bandirmaspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Kahta 02 Spor

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Catalcaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Baskent Gozgozler

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Karaman Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

3-0

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Yomraspor

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karabukspor vs Erokspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ceyhanspor vs Fethiyespor

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Karsiyaka

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Edirnespor Genclik vs Mardin BB

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Agri 1970 Spor

2-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-2

0-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Sanliurfaspor

0-2

2-4
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Eskisehirspor

3-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Nazillispor

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Pazarspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Usakspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-1

2-3
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

0-5
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

0-3
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Ergene Velimese

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Turgutluspor

1-1

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Serik Belediyespor

2-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Sariyer

1-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Trabzonspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Kayserispor

2-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Giresunspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:55 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Gulf Heroes

2-1

4-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Masafi SC

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
City FC vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Emirates Club

0-1

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Denmark Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19)

5-0

9-0
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Romania Women\'s(U19) vs Malta Women\'s(U19)

3-1

5-2
Sat 23, Oct-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Austria Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Finland Women\'s(U19) vs Turkey Women\'s(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Belarus Women\'s(U19) vs North Macedonia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Greece Women\'s(U19) vs Lithuania Women\'s(U19)

4-0

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Kazakhstan Women\'s(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
England Women\'s(U19) vs Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19)

2-1

8-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Poland Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Israel Women\'s(U19) vs Georgia Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-22:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U19) vs Ireland Women\'s(U19)

3-1

3-2
Sat 23, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19) vs Cyprus Women\'s(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Russia(U17) vs San Marino(U17)

2-0

6-1
Sat 23, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Romania(U17)

1-0

5-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Gadaffi

2-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Express FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Mbarara City

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Lviv

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Veres Rivne vs FC Mariupol

0-0

2-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Tavriya vs Yarud Mariupol

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Vovchansk

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs SC Poltava

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
AFSC Kyiv vs Rubikon Kyiv

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Munkacs Mukacheve

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Sumy vs Peremoha Dnipro

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs Krystal Kherson

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs Skoruk Tomakivka

0-1

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs FK Chayka K-SR

1-0

2-2
Sat 23, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Trostyanets vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

1-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Lyubomyr Stavyshche

4-0

4-1
Sat 23, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Alians Lypova Dolyna

2-0

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Kryvbas

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 23, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Rukh Vynnyky(U21) vs FC Mynai(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - USA USL League One
Toronto FC II vs Fort Lauderdale CF

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-14:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Gran Valencia Maracay

0-0

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Carabobo FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Yaracuyanos vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

0-1
Sat 23, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Academia Rey

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Bolivar SC vs Libertador FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Prestatyn Town FC

4-1

7-2
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Buckley Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Colwyn Bay

0-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanidloes Town vs Holyhead Hotspur

1-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Llangefni Town

2-1

5-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Llantwit Major

2-0

4-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Swansea University

0-2

0-2
Sat 23, Oct-20:15 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Caernarfon

1-0

1-0
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Cefn Druids

0-1

2-1
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Barry Town United

3-1

3-3
Sat 23, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 23, Oct-20:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
England Women\'s vs Northern Ireland Women\'s

0-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.