AD:

Football Results for Sun 10, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Recreativo Libolo

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Union Sunchales

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Deportivo Camioneros

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Olimpo

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:20 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Deportivo Madryn

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:45 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs River Plate

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Lanus

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Toowong Reserve vs Bayside United FC Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Strikers

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Queensland Lions FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

3-0

6-3
Sun 10, Oct-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-2

4-4
Sun 10, Oct-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

3-0

6-0
Sun 10, Oct-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

0-1

1-5
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs Austria Vienna Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Telfs vs SV Hall

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SC Imst

0-5

0-8
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs FC Wolfurt

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs SC Rothis

0-1

2-4
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:35 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Slonim

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs La Louviere Centre

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Royal Knokke

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs KSK Heist

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs FCV Dender EH

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Gremio (RS)(U23) vs Avai FC/SC U23

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Fortaleza(U23) vs Ceara(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Brusque SC

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Tupi RS

3-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Gremio Prudente(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Rio Branco (SP)(U23) vs Vocem SP(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Atletico GO Youth

3-0

6-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fortaleza Youth vs Bahia Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs Pinda SC Women\'s

4-0

11-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Portuguesa Women\'s vs Nacional SP Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Bragantino Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Dynamik

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Bujumbura City

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Le Messager Ngozi

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Chapecoense SC

4-0

5-2
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs America MG

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino

1-3

2-4
Sun 10, Oct-00:10 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs FC Edmonton

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Atletico Sporting Toronto vs Toronto Tigers FC


3-0
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Euru Futbol Academy vs FC Vorkuta


0-4
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Rangers Talca

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Cobresal

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Melipilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Huachipato FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Limache vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Club Friendly
Toluca vs Tigres UANL

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-06:00 - Club Friendly
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Volos vs Apollon Larissas

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alverca vs Amora FC

0-3

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Klingenbach vs SV Gussing

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija vs Partizani Tirana

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Paduano RJ vs Tigres Brasil

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Voska Sport vs Bratstvo 07

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Socorro SE vs Barra/SE

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Carazinho RS(U20) vs Ypiranga RS(U20)

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Inhumas GO vs Goiania

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs Veres Rivne

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ipswich Knights FC Women\'s vs Albany Creek Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Club Friendly
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Slovan HAC

1-3

2-5
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fatih Karagumruk vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
ZPC Kariba vs Harare City

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Firhouse Clover FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Agios Ierotheos

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kallithea vs Kifisia

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Irodotos vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Nedeljanec vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-3

0-7
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Orfeas Xanthi vs Apollon Paralimniou

2-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Keciorengucu

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Edenderry Town FC vs Home Farm FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Bluebell United

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Atletico Nacional

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Valledupar FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Atletico FC

2-0

3-3
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Consultants Desamparados vs Santa Ana


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Zbuzany

3-2

3-3
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Pardubice B

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Slovan Rosice

2-4

3-4
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs FA 2000

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Kolding IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
Sunderland(U23) vs Leeds United U23

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs Honka Akatemia

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs TPV Tampere

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs HJS Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs KuPS Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Finland Junior League
Lahti Youth vs PK-35 Youth

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs MuSa

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JIPPO vs Klubi 04

0-4

0-6
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Gnistan

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs US Orleans U19


2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Caen(U19)


0-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Sochaux U19


2-4
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Dijon(U19)

2-1

7-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Lyonnais U19


2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Nancy(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Pontarlier(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Paris FC U19


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Bordeaux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs SPA Merignacais U19


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Ajaccio U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Colomiers U19


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Pieve di Lota(U19)


5-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Istres(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Nice U19

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:15 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U20) vs Tunisia(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia(U20) vs Iraq(U20)

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkey(U18) vs Portugal(U18)

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Spain U18

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain Women\'s vs India Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:15 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pesarofano Futsal vs Napoli Futsal

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Hansa Rostock(U17)

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Reutlingen(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

1-2

1-4
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs FSV Frankfurt U17

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Koln(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)

4-0

4-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Lubeck

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs VfB Oldenburg

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Duisburg Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women\'s vs SV Elversberg Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Bayern Munich B Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

3-1

3-5
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Coatepecano IB /DR

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Deportivo Quiche FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Club Comunicaciones B

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Zacapa vs Chimaltenango

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Amatitlan

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Agua Blanca


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-01:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Juventud Pinulteca


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Club Comunicaciones

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Deportivo Achuapa

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs De Graafschap

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Helmond Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
ADO Den Haag vs FC Den Bosch

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Koninklijke HFC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Vida

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Real Espana

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs CD Motagua

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Dreams Metro Gallery

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Happy Valley

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Wofoo Tai Po

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long District SA vs Eastern District SA

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Wing Yee

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Sham Shui Po

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs North District

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Tuen Mun Football Team

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Kowloon City

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kwun Tong FA

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tung Sing FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Mutual FC


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-11:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

3-0

7-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Hong Kong FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:45 - Israel State League
Holon Yermiyahu vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Ironi Kuseife

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Renate AC

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Pro Patria

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
FC Sudtirol vs Giana Erminio

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Triestina

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs Mantova

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Legnago Salus vs US Pergolettese

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Ancona

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Vis Pesaro

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Grosseto

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Carrarese

1-2

2-4
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Juve Stabia

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Turris Neapolis

1-2

4-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Foggia

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Picerno

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Vibonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs FBC Gravina

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Arzachena

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Insieme Formia vs ASD Muravera

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs Team Altamura

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Santa Maria Cilento

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs SCD Progresso Calcio

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs AS Giarre Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Arezzo

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs US Breno

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs FBC Derthona

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs Ostia Mare

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Rotonda

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs Montebelluna

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Arconatese

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trapani vs Rende Calcio 1968

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Carpi vs Sammaurese

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Foligno Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs Virtus Casarano

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Ligorna

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Desenzano Calvina

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Ravenna

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Borgo San Donnino

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Team Nuova Florida

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Cartigliano

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Vastogirardi

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs Citta Di Messina

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Mezzolara

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs AS Sorrento Calcio

3-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Prato

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Tritium

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gozzano vs Sestri Levante

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs AC Mestre

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs ASD Citta Di Varese

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs GS Bagnolese

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Paterno vs Castrovillari

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Forli FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs San Luca

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Vis Artena

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Sancataldese

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs ASD Brusaporto

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Poggibonsi

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs US Pianese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Real Calepina

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Real Forte Querceta

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs San Giorgio 1926

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs Sanremese

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Olginatese

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Delta Porto Tolle

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Vis Nova Giussano

0-2

3-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD PDHAE vs SC Caronnese

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Sangiovannese

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs Vado FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs ASD Troina

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs Nola 1925

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs Vastese

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs US Caratese

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs ASD Pro Livorno

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs Sassari Torres

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Afragolese 1944 vs Gladiator 1924

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Scandicci

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs USD Casatese

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs ASD Licata

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mariglianese vs ASD Molfetta

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs Caravaggio

3-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Uri vs Carbonia

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Spinea vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Martino Speme vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Honda FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Matsue City FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Nara Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-09:15 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

0-3

0-6
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Blaublitz Akita

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kagoshima United

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

0-5
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs FC Gifu

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-08:00 - Japanese WE League
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Japanese WE League
Omiya Ardija Women\'s vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-10:00 - Japanese WE League
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Manshia Bani Hassan

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Al-Yarmouk

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Ansan Greeners FC

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Escorpiones FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Ciervos FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Canoneros Marina

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs CF Atlante

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Correcaminos UAT

1-0

3-3
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Walter Ferretti

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Diriangen

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Municipal Jalapa

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Senja

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Levanger FK

0-4

0-6
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Rosenborg B vs Nardo FK

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Brann B

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kongsvinger IL B vs Toten

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Junkeren

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Melbo

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Tromso B

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Grorud II vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Volda TI Fotball vs Melhus

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs San Francisco FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Tauro FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-01:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Carlos Stein

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Chavelines vs Atletico Grau

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Korona Rzeszow

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Podhale Nowy

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Tomasovia vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Ruch Chorzow

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Forjaes SC vs Limianos

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Camacha vs Pedras Salgadas

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Sporting Braga(U17) vs Vitoria Guimaraes U17


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Uniao Nogueirense U17


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


0-9
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Regua(U17)


8-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Seia FC(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


0-15
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Anadia(U17)


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Torreense(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Fatima U17 vs CA Fundao U17


4-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Peniche U17


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


3-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Loures(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


4-5
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Praia Milfontes(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


0-6
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


3-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


3-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Louletano(U17)


4-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs FC Penafiel

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Casa Pia AC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Estrela Amadora vs Academico Viseu

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs Vilafranquense

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs CD Nacional

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Wakra vs Al Rayyan

1-1

4-3
Sun 10, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Al-Shamal

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Druzhba Maykop

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs FK Makhachkala

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs SKA Rostov

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Kuban Holding

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Forte Taganrog

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Alania B

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs FC Chita

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Murom

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Krasava Odintsovo

0-0

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Kazanka Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Avangard Kursk

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FC Kolomna

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Metallurg Vidnoye

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Peresvet Podolsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Rodina Moskva

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-3

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Zvezda Perm

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs FK Ural-2

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Ittihad Youths


4-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

2-3

3-4
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Mladost Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Timok

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Criciuma SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Ferroviaria SP

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Balestier Khalsa FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-4

4-4
Sun 10, Oct-13:50 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Young Lions

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:50 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Rohoznik

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Malacky vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Tomasov vs Kalinkovo

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Nova Dedinka vs Dunajska Luzna

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Zarnovica vs FK Cadca

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Rimavska Sobota

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs FK Poprad

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Vrable vs FC Nitra

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Nove Mesto

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs TJ Spartak Myjava

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Banik Horna Nitra Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

2-3

3-4
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Ilirija 1911 vs NK Roltek Dob

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NS Drava Ptuj

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - South Asian Championship
Nepal vs India

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - South Asian Championship
Maldives vs Sri Lanka

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Espanyol B Women\'s vs Atletico Baleares Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s vs Riudoms Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
DNS de Belen Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s B

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Olimpico de Leon Women\'s vs Victoria FC Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Villarreal B Women\'s vs UD Aguilas Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Mutilvera Women\'s vs Bizkerre Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Aldaia Women\'s vs Valencia C Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria CF Women\'s vs Gijon FF Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Monte Women\'s vs Real Sociedad B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Juan Grande Women\'s vs Pozoalbense Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granada CF Women\'s vs Cordoba Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women\'s vs Osasuna Women\'s


1-3
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Oviedo Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Castellon Women\'s vs Cacereno Women\'s


0-4
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Racing de Santander Women\'s vs CE Seagull Women\'s


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Zaragoza CFF Women\'s


3-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s


2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Parquesol Women\'s vs CD Pradejon Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

2-3

4-5
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Eibar Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs CD Badajoz

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs SD Logrones

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Tudelano

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Inter de Madrid

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Andorra CF

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Villarreal B vs Sevilla Atletico

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs UE Llagostera

4-0

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Alcoyano

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arenal(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Baleares(U19) vs Lleida(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs UD Logrones(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)


5-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)


0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs CD Covadonga(U19)


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs SD Amorebieta

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Leganes

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Burgos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs UD Ibiza

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Sociedad B vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Real Aviles

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs UC Ceares

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Pontevedra

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Union Langreo

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Llanera vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Compostela

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Naxara

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs CD Izarra

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs Sestao River

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs CD Ebro

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Tarazona vs Lleida

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs SD Huesca B

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs SD Ejea

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Europa vs Terrassa

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs SD Formentera

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Espanyol B

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Cadiz B

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Don Benito

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs UD Montijo

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs UD San Fernando

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cacereno vs Tamaraceite

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
AD Ceuta vs Velez CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs CD Mensajero

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Hercules CF

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Mar Menor vs Aguilas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD El Ejido 2012 vs CF La Nucia

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Alzira vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs Toledo

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Real Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CD Serverense

2-2

4-3
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Buzanada

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Tenisca

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Herbania vs UD Las Zocas


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs FC Cartagena B


0-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Racing Murcia FC


0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs UD Los Garres


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs UCAM Cartagena FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs EMD Aceuchal

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs UP Plasencia


2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Miajadas

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Badajoz B

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CD Don Alvaro

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Varea


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Oyonesa


0-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Arnedo


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CF Rapid De Murillo


7-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Berceo

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Alfaro

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs Cenicero

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs Barbastro


2-4
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Giner Torrero


5-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Carinena


1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Epila CF


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs Zaragoza B


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Utebo FC


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Santa Anastasia vs SD Borja


3-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Biescas

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Azuqueca


0-3
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs San Clemente

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Villarrubia CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Miguelturreno

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Quintanar Del Rey

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs Tarancon

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs SD Noja


1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs CD Colindres

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


1-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Textil Escudo

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Sants

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Olot

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CF Peralada

0-3

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs FC Vilafranca

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Guineueta vs L\'Hospitalet

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDE Madrid 2021 vs AD Parla

3-2

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Ursaria

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Complutense Alcala

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Paracuellos Antamira

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid B vs Moratalaz

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs CF Trival Valderas

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Real Jaen CF

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs IFK Lulea

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs FC Trollhattan

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Stenungsunds IF

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs Friska Viljor FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Nosaby IF

0-1

2-5
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Varbergs GIF FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Sion II

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Buriram United

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs MOF Customs United

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Udon Thani

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Uthai Thani Forest vs Chiangrai Lanna

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Chainat United

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nan FC vs Maejo United

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thonburi United vs Nonthaburi

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Chamchuri United FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs Chachoengsao

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC vs Marines Eureka FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Eskisehirspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Nazillispor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Usakspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Diyarbekirspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Kahramanmaras

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Turgutluspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Sakaryaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U17) vs England Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Russia Women\'s(U17) vs Belgium Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
France vs Spain

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - UEFA Nations League
Italy vs Belgium

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ireland(U17) vs North Macedonia U17

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17) vs Finland(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Switzerland(U17) vs Gibraltar(U17)

1-0

7-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Poland(U17) vs Andorra(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
AFSC Kyiv vs Munkacs Mukacheve

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Krystal Kherson

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Viktoriya Mykolaivka vs FC Sumy

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Vovchansk vs Skoruk Tomakivka

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chernihiv vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs Nyva Vinnitsia

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FK Chayka K-SR

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Trostyanets vs Yarud Mariupol

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Oct-16:45 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs SC Poltava

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-18:45 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Nyva Ternopil

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Kryvbas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-21:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-19:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Liverpool P.

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Villa Espanola

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-00:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Montevideo City Torque

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-02:08 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-00:00 - USA National independent Football League
Detroit City vs Michigan Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Maryland Bobcats

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Stumptown Athletic vs LA Force

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chicago House vs San Diego 1904

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Oct-03:35 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Greenville Triumph

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs Orange County SC

0-0

4-1
Sun 10, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Oakland Roots

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - USL Championship
Loudoun United vs Miami FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Oct-22:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic

3-1

4-3
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs New York Red Bulls B

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-03:35 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Sporting Kansas City II

2-1

4-3
Sun 10, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs El Paso Locomotive

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Zhomboy vs FC Lochin

2-1

6-2
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Zaamin vs FK Chigatoy

2-0

6-3
Sun 10, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs FC Neftgazmontaj

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Oct-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Oct-23:10 - Venezuela Segunda Division
JBL Zulia vs Llaneros Guanare

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Oct-21:00 - WAFF U23 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Iraq(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-18:45 - WAFF U23 Championship
Jordan (U23) vs Syria(U23)

3-0

5-2
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Floya Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-15:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Oct-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Mauritania vs Tunisia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Zambia vs Equatorial Guinea

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Cape Verde vs Liberia

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Madagascar vs Democratic Rep Congo

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Kenya vs Mali

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Benin vs Tanzania

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Uganda vs Rwanda

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Central African Republic vs Nigeria

0-2

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.