AD:

Football Results for Tue 21, Sep 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 21, Sep 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - AFC Cup
Al Kuwait SC vs Al Salt

2-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-14:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Hong Kong,China Women\'s vs Nepal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV Katwijk vs Harkemase Boys

2-2

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV GOES vs VV DOVO

0-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ODIN 59 vs SV De Treffers

1-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
DVS\'33 Ermelo vs Noordwijk

2-0

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Ajax Amateurs vs VV Sint Bavo(VVSB)

0-0

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Achilles Veen vs DTS Ede

1-2

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Quick Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-0

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
IJsselmeervogels vs Sportlust\'46

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Lisse vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
ASWH vs HV&CV Quick

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
HHC Hardenberg vs VV Capelle

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Sparta Nijkerk vs Sliedrecht

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
GVVV Veenendaal vs VVOG Harderwijk

1-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
BVV Barendrecht vs Scheveningen

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
HSV Hoek vs SteDoCo

2-1

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Colegiales Reserve vs Sacachispas Reserve

1-1

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Merlo Reserve vs Justo Jose de Urquiza Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentino de Quilmes Reserve vs Flandria Reserve

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve vs Atletico Fenix Reserve

0-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sportivo Italiano Reserve vs Claypole Reserve

0-1

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Yupanqui

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Puerto Nuevo

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA vs Ararat Yerevan

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs Ripley Valley

1-0

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve vs St George Willawong FC Reserve

4-0

7-0
Tue 21, Sep-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Queensland Lions FC vs Casuarina FC

1-0

6-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:25 - Austria Cup
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Ried

0-1

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Austria Cup
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Austria Wien

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Austria Cup
SC Schwaz vs St.Polten

0-2

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

2-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
SC Weiz vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
SKU Amstetten vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
SK Treibach vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-5

1-5
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
Union Gurten vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austria Cup
Siegendorf vs Wolfsberger AC

1-4

1-6
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

0-6
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

3-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Cup
St. Gilloise vs FC Lebbeke

1-0

7-0
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs CD San Jose

1-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Posusje

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Remo Belem (PA)

2-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bento vs XV de Piracicaba

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Noroeste SP

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs EC Sao Bernardo

0-2

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Velo Clube SP

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Juventus-SP

0-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Santos B vs Primavera SP

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Botafogo B SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Realidade Jovem SP Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Tue 21, Sep-16:45 - Bulgaria Cup
Rodopa Smolyan vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-3

0-4
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
FC Tundzha 1915 vs Arda Kardzhali

0-1

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
Rozova Dolina vs Beroe

0-3

0-6
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Cup
FK Levski Krumovgrad vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Bulgaria Cup
PFK Montana vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:45 - Bulgaria Cup
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-2

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Heilongjiang Ice City

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

0-2

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou FC vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Hakka vs Nanjing City

2-1

4-2
Tue 21, Sep-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Patriotas FC

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Sporting San Jose

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Croatia Cup
NK Pitomaca vs NK Rijeka

0-2

0-7
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Vuteks Sloga vs Istra 1961

0-0

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
Mladost Zdralovi vs Inter Zapresic

3-0

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Dugopolje vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Croatia Cup
Primorac vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Opava vs Mlada Boleslav

0-2

2-4
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Pribram

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Vysocina Jihlava vs Pardubice

1-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Lyngby vs Aalborg BK

0-2

0-4
Tue 21, Sep-18:30 - Denmark Cup
Brabrand IF vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:45 - Denmark Cup
Helsingor vs Odense BK

0-3

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Cup
AB Gladsaxe vs Fredericia

0-2

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Egypt Super Cup
Al Ahly SC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - England FA Cup
Hadley vs Enfield Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - England FA Cup
Jersey Bulls vs Sutton Common Rovers


3-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Chester FC vs Darlington

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Farnborough Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Hereford vs Lymington Town

1-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Southport FC vs Chorley

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Kettering Town vs Spalding United

0-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Chippenham Town vs Poole Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
St Albans City vs Concord Rangers

1-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Ware

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals vs Leatherhead

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Horsham vs Kingstonian

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
FC United of Manchester vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Leiston FC vs Kings Langley

1-1

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Spennymoor Town vs AFC Fylde

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Needham Market vs East Thurrock United

0-2

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Stowmarket Town vs AFC Sudbury


0-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Cambridge United vs Tottenham Hotspur U21

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Bradford City AFC vs Manchester United U21

0-0

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Doncaster Rovers vs Manchester City U21

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Sheffield United vs Southampton

1-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Wigan Athletic vs Sunderland

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Watford vs Stoke City

0-1

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Preston North End vs Cheltenham Town

2-0

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Norwich City vs Liverpool

0-1

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Manchester City vs Wycombe Wanderers

3-1

6-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Fulham vs Leeds United

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Brentford vs Oldham Athletic AFC

5-0

7-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Burnley vs Rochdale

0-0

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Everton

2-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Morecambe

0-2

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Harrogate Town

2-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Belper Town vs Carlton Town

0-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Division one
North Leigh vs Berkhamsted Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - England Southern Division one
St Neots Town vs Barton Rovers

2-2

6-2
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U23) vs Coventry U23

0-1

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bristol City U23 vs Peterborough United(U23)

0-2

1-4
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Cardiff City U23 vs Sheffield United U23

1-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Barnsley(U23)

2-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Estonia Cup
FCI Tallinn vs Flora Tallinn II

1-1

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Cup
Tartu Kalev vs FC Nomme United

2-0

4-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs PIF

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Rodez AF

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Dijon

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Pau FC

1-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Nancy

1-1

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Toulouse

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Nimes

0-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Bastia

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ireland Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece Women\'s(U17) vs Poland Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-12:45 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Austria Women\'s(U19)

0-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Norway Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs Mexico Women\'s(U20)

1-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales(U16) vs France(U16)


0-4
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U16) vs Belgium(U16)

0-1

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U16) vs Switzerland(U16)

2-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U17) vs France(U17)

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Nigeria Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine Women\'s vs Turkey Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-20:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-3

0-5
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Willem II

0-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-16:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Kahrabaa

0-0

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-16:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Samarra

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Sinaah

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs Finn Harps

1-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

1-0

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs US Sassuolo Calcio

2-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Genoa

0-0

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Como

1-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Lecce

0-2

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Vicenza

1-1

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs A.C. Monza

1-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Urbs Reggina 1914

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Cittadella

1-1

4-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Alessandria vs Ascoli

0-2

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Sahab SC vs Al-Faisaly Amman

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Manshia Bani Hassan

1-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Dar Al Dawaa

0-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II vs Lashyn Karatau

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs FK Igilik

3-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kairat Academy vs FK Aksu

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maktaaral Jetisay vs Kyran Shymkent

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Okzhetpes

0-2

0-4
Tue 21, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gangwon FC

2-1

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs PDRM FA

2-0

4-2
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Sarawak

0-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Selangor FA B

2-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan United vs Terengganu B

1-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Perak FA B

0-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Montaneses

2-1

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs San Luis U20

1-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs Khangarid

1-1

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Athletic 220 FC

2-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs FC Ulaanbaatar

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-06:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs UB Mazaalaynuud

1-0

4-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Leamington

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Akra vs Madla IL

1-1

4-2
Tue 21, Sep-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-2

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs UTC Cajamarca

1-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Huaral

0-0

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Poland Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-3

0-6
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Poland Cup
Polonia Sroda vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:30 - Poland Cup
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lechia Gdansk

0-2

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Poland Cup
Slask Wroclaw B vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-2

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Poland Cup
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Pogon Szczecin

2-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-23:15 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Covilha vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-2

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Estrela Amadora

2-0

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:45 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Qatar SC

2-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Gabala FC B vs Neftchi Baku B

3-0

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Sabail B

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Pucioasa

1-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Romania Cup
CS Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Romania Cup
Somuz Falticeni vs FC Voluntari

1-1

1-4
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Romania Cup
Minaur Baia Mare vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

1-1

3-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:45 - Romania Cup
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-1

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs FC Kolomna

2-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Kawkab

0-1

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al Sahel

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Jeel

2-0

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Jabalain

1-1

1-3
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Kolubara

1-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-1

1-6
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
STK Samorin vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
Namestovo vs FK Pohronie

0-0

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
Raca Bratislava vs Trencin

0-2

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Hungry Lions

0-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Cape Town All Stars

1-0

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs Black Leopards

1-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Platinum City

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Elfsborg(U21) vs Norrby IF(U21)

1-1

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Osters (U21) vs Trelleborgs FF(U21)

1-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

0-2

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Servette

0-1

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs FC Wil

2-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Winterthur

2-0

2-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Thun

1-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Khujand

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-18:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Khatlon

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Adana Demirspor

2-0

3-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Belgium Women\'s(U19) vs Germany Women\'s(U19)

1-2

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Russia Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-2
Tue 21, Sep-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Serbia Women\'s(U19) vs Iceland Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Sweden Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-16:30 - Uganda Cup
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Vipers SC

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Rukh Lviv

0-2

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine Cup
Metalist Kharkiv vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Uruguay Montevideo

0-0

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Penarol(U19) vs Danubio(U19)

0-2

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Bella Vista(U19) vs Central Espanol(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Defensor(U19) vs CA Progreso(U19)

2-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs CA Rentistas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Plaza Colonia(U19) vs Wanderers(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League
CA River Plate(U19) vs Deportivo Maldonado(U19)

1-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-1

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Carmarthen Town vs Risca United

0-0

1-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Bangor City FC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-0

0-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Barry Town United vs Trefelin

0-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Undy Athletic

2-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Newtown AFC vs Caernarfon

2-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

3-3

6-3
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Wales League Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs Holywell

2-1

3-4
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Wales League Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-3

2-5
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Hungary Women\'s vs Spain Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Tue 21, Sep-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Northern Ireland Women\'s vs Latvia Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Luxembourg Women\'s vs England Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Tue 21, Sep-22:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belgium Women\'s vs Albania Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Tue 21, Sep-22:35 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Scotland Women\'s vs Faroe Islands Women\'s

4-0

7-1
Tue 21, Sep-22:45 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Iceland Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Sweden Women\'s vs Georgia Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Tue 21, Sep-20:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Malta Women\'s vs Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s

0-2

2-2
Tue 21, Sep-23:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovenia Women\'s vs France Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Estonia Women\'s vs Wales Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Moldova Women\'s vs Switzerland Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Tue 21, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Kosovo Women\'s vs Norway Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Tue 21, Sep-21:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Women\'s vs Lithuania Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Germany Women\'s vs Serbia Women\'s

0-1

5-1
Tue 21, Sep-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Russia Women\'s vs Montenegro Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Finland Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Czech Republic Women\'s vs Cyprus Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Tue 21, Sep-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Armenia Women\'s vs Poland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 21, Sep-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Azerbaijan Women\'s vs Denmark Women\'s

0-4

0-8
Tue 21, Sep-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
North Macedonia Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

0-3

0-6
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.