AD:

Football Results for Fri 17, Sep 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 17, Sep 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Mongolia Women\'s vs Korea Republic Women\'s

0-7

0-12
Fri 17, Sep-21:45 - Albania Super league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Aldosivi Reserve

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-0

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Independiente Women\'s vs CA Rosario Central Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Ferro Carril Oeste

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Club Atletico Guemes

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Almagro

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:30 - Armenia Cup
FK Van Charentsavan vs Junior Sevan

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Armenia Cup
BKMA vs FC Pyunik

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Western Pride vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-13:40 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Wolves vs Mitchelton

1-3

2-4
Fri 17, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-5

0-11
Fri 17, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Liefering

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs St.Polten

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs ASV Drassburg

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs First Vienna FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs Mauerwerk

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Spittal vs SC Weiz

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs USV St. Anna

0-2

0-4
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-5

1-6
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs Deutschlandsberger SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

1-1

3-3
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs Salzburger AK 1914

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Wals-Grunau vs USK Anif

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs SC Schwaz

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs East Riffa

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hala vs Al-Budaiya

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Bashundhara Kings

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Sputnik Rechitsa Reserve vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves


0-3
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1-0

5-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve

2-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs AS Eupen

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Real Potosi

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs NK Siroki Brijeg

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Leotar

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Remo Belem (PA) vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Sport Club Brasil SP Youth

8-0

12-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Taubate

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs Litex Lovech

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Sportist Svoge

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Flambeau du Centre

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Vital\'O

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
DFC 8e Arrondissement vs Jwaneng Galaxy

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Le Messager Ngozi vs US Gendarmerie Nationale

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Stade Malien de Bamako vs AS Sonabel

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Marumo Gallants FC vs Futuro Kings

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al-Ahly Merowe vs Atlabara

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Rangers Talca

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-02:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs CD Santiago Morning

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-03:30 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Huachipato FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Beijing Institute of Technology FC

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Nanjing City

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou FC vs Beijing BSU

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-02:30 - Club Friendly
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Uniao Harmonia RS

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hellenic Athletic vs Mindil Aces

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Uniao Leiria vs Alverca

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Amora FC vs Oriental Dragon

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Tolima vs La Equidad

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportivo Pereira vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-06:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

1-3

1-4
Fri 17, Sep-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Sporting San Jose

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Guanacasteca

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Rijeka

2-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Croatia U19
HNK Sibenik(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

2-2

2-5
Fri 17, Sep-18:30 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Bjelovar U19

1-0

5-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Aris Limassol

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Nea Salamis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Asil Lysi

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs FK Pribram

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Prostejov

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Pardubice

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Dolni Benesov

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Odense BK

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs HB Koge

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Helsingor

0-0

2-4
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Everton(U23) vs Sheffield United U23

1-2

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs West Bromwich U23

3-1

4-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

2-3

3-3
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Charlton Athletic (U23) vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Watford U23 vs Hull City U23

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Leeds United

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs EPS Espoo

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angouleme CFC vs Montpellier B

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs FC Metz

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Le Mans

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
Sete FC vs Stade Briochin

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs SO Cholet

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
US Orleans vs Annecy

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - French National League
FC Chambly vs Bastia Borgo

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Paraguay Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Fri 17, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil Women\'s vs Argentina Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa Women\'s vs Ghana women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women\'s vs Uruguay Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Futsal World Cup
Argentina Futsal vs Serbia Futsal

3-2

4-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Futsal World Cup
Angola Futsal vs Paraguay Futsal

1-4

1-4
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Futsal World Cup
Spain Futsal vs Japan Futsal

1-2

4-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Futsal World Cup
Iran Futsal vs USA Futsal

3-1

4-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs Viktoria Koln

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Greuther Furth

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs Karlsruher SC

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SV Heimstetten

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs Bayern Munich B

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

3-1

4-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Heider SV

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Guastatoya

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Oss

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Emmen

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs VVV-Venlo

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs SC Telstar

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

2-4
Fri 17, Sep-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Vida

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Kaposvar(U19)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Stjarnan KFG(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

4-1

5-1
Fri 17, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Persik Kediri

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bohemians vs Maynooth University

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
St. Patrick\'s vs Wexford Youths

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Waterford United

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Finn Harps vs Dundalk

1-2

3-3
Fri 17, Sep-13:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-14:15 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs FC Dimona

0-1

0-4
Fri 17, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Azor vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Ironi Kuseife vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-2

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-11:00 - Israel U19 League
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur (U19) vs Hapoel Iksal(U19)

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

1-1

3-4
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Crotone

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Frosinone

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Sahab SC

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jalil vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al-Faisaly Amman

0-3

0-4
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Kuwait Emir Cup
Al-Jahra vs Al-Arabi Club

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Sep-16:30 - Lebanese League
Sporting Beirut vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Suduva

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Banga Gargzdai B

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Hostert

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Terengganu B

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
St. George\'s vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Zebbug Rangers

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-05:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Club Tijuana

3-1

4-1
Fri 17, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Cancun

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Atlas U20


1-2
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs Real Succes

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Milsami

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
CSF Baliti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs SP Falcons

0-3

2-4
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
UB Mazaalaynuud vs Deren

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jezero Plav

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Moghreb Tetouan vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Renaissance Zemamra

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-11:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Wairarapa United

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Cup
Municipal Jalapa vs Real Madriz

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Oppsal

4-0

5-1
Fri 17, Sep-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Guairena FC vs Club Oriental

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
3 de Febrero vs 12 de Octubre

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs Tacuary FBC

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Sporting Cristal

0-3

1-6
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Cienciano

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Chankas vs Atletico Grau

2-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Baltyk Koszalin

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Mamry Gizycko

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Wisla Krakow

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-16:30 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

2-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs CD Santa Clara

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Wakra vs Al Rayyan

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:50 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al Khor SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs CS Mioveni

0-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Farul Constanta B vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dinamo Bucuresti B vs Rapid Bucuresti 2

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs FC Somesul Dej

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-3

3-4
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FCM Alexandria vs CSM Slatina

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs Pobeda Star Bisnov

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cetate Deva vs CSM Resita

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Jiul Petrosani

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Avantul Periam

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Academica Clinceni II vs CSM Flacara Moreni

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Rotor Volgograd B vs Dynamo Stavropol

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Torpedo Miass

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al-Fateh SC

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Raed

0-1

3-5
Fri 17, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Scotland FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs Fort William

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Cumbernauld Colts vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Kolubara

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Vojvodina

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Radnicki Nis

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Timok vs Kabel Novi Sad

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Caldense(MG)

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs SKF Sered

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs KFC Komarno

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-3

2-6
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Uthongathi FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Black Leopards

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-14:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Cadiz

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Extremadura vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Almeria

0-3

0-4
Fri 17, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Ullared

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Cup
Bulle vs Lausanne Sports

0-2

2-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Cup
SC Kriens vs Zurich

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Lugano

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Concordia Basel vs Servette

1-1

1-4
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
Yverdon vs FC Wil

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Foutoua Club

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Tishreen SC

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Nawaeir vs Al Jaish Damascus

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Efrin vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Karamah

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs Faizkand

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

3-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Goztepe

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

3-2

3-4
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Ittihad Kalba

4-0

4-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Emirates Club

1-0

3-2
Fri 17, Sep-18:45 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Oruba(UAE)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Dubba Al Husun vs Masfut

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Rams vs Hatta Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Taawon vs Masafi SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:35 - UAE Presidents Cup
City FC vs Al Bataeh

0-3

0-5
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

1-2

1-4
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al Nasr Dubai Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Rukh Lviv

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Krystal Kherson

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dnipro Cherkasy vs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

1-2

1-3
Fri 17, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Munkacs Mukacheve vs LNZ Cherkasy

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
AFSC Kyiv vs Livyi Bereh Kyiv

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs FC Sumy

4-0

5-0
Fri 17, Sep-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Hirnyk-Sport

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist Kharkiv vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

2-1

4-1
Fri 17, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Boston River

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-01:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rocha FC vs Defensor SC

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-04:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Danubio(U19) vs Boston River(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Rentistas(U19) vs CA River Plate(U19)

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Central Espanol(U19) vs Racing Montevideo(U19)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Chicago House

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Sep-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Sep-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Zulia FC

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs LALA FC

3-2

5-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Llangefni Town

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Goytre United

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Ammanford

0-3

1-7
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Llantwit Major

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Undy Athletic

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Switzerland Women\'s vs Lithuania Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Poland Women\'s vs Belgium Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-21:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Women\'s vs Croatia Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
England Women\'s vs North Macedonia Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Hungary Women\'s vs Scotland Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Sep-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Northern Ireland Women\'s vs Luxembourg Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Wales Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Fri 17, Sep-22:45 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Netherlands Women\'s vs Czech Republic Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s vs Montenegro Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Fri 17, Sep-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Latvia Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

1-2

1-8
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece Women\'s vs France Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Fri 17, Sep-19:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belarus Women\'s vs Cyprus Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Italy Women\'s vs Moldova Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia Women\'s vs Sweden Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Russia Women\'s vs Azerbaijan Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Sep-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Estonia Women\'s vs Slovenia Women\'s

0-2

0-4
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.