Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup Jordan Women\'s vs Tunisia women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League River Plate(R) vs Independiente Reserve |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League Racing Club Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-01:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Chaco For Ever vs Sportivo Belgrano |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Central Norte Salta vs Defensores Pronunciamiento |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs UAI Urquiza women\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division Racing Club vs CA Banfield |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division River Plate vs Independiente |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast United |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Cup Al-Ahli(BHR) vs East Riffa |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Cup Al Najma Club vs Al-Muharraq |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Cup Al-Ittifaq vs Malkiya |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Cup Al-Budaiya vs Manama Club |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2 Passo Fundo RS vs Brasil Farroupilha RS |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2 Tupi RS vs Igrejinha RS |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:15 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Fluminense RJ Youth vs Palmeiras Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-01:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers vs York United |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - Chile Primera B Deportes Temuco vs Magallanes |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-18:00 - Chile Primera Division Cobresal vs Nublense |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division Rodelindo Roman vs Deportes Valdivia |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Xiamen Ludao |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shanxi Longjin vs Hebei Kungfu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Kortrijk(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Westerlo(U21) vs Lierse(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly KV Oostende(U21) vs RFC Seraing(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly Lommel SK(U21) vs Gent(U21) |
|
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly Midleton FC vs College Corinthians |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly Napoli vs Benevento |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar FK |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly Royal Excel Mouscron(U21) vs Standard Liege(U21) |
3-2 |
5-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly KMSK Deinze(U21) vs Zulte Waregem(U21) |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Mon 6, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Nacional |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Tigres FC vs Real Santander |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-20:15 - Denmark Danmarksserien Dalum vs Naesby BK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Youth U21 Herstedoster(U21) vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold(U21) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:40 - Denmark Youth U21 Husum BK(U21) vs Vallensbaek IF(U21) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - England League One Bolton Wanderers vs Burton Albion FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one Market Drayton Town vs Warrington Rylands |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:45 - England Northern Division one Coleshill Town vs Ilkeston FC |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - England U23 League Cup Nottingham Forest U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23 |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - England U23 League Cup Southend United(U23) vs Fulham U23 |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - England U23 League Cup Mansfield Town U23 vs Sunderland(U23) |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-14:00 - England U23 League Cup Middlesbrough U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - England U23 League Cup Watford U23 vs Newcastle U23 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Tartu JK Welco |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - French National League Red Star FC 93 vs US Orleans |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Denmark(U17) vs Austria(U17) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Germany(U17) vs Italy(U17) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Germany(U20) vs Norway(U20) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals France(U20) vs Norway(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals England(U20) vs Romania(U20) |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:30 - Friendly Internationals Netherlands(U19) vs Italy(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:15 - Friendly Internationals United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Iraq(U23) |
|
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:15 - Friendly Internationals Germany(U19) vs England(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Switzerland(U19) vs Iceland(U19) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals Netherlands(U18) vs Italy U18 |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga VfL Osnabruck vs Viktoria Koln |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga Rot Weiss Walldorf vs SC Waldgirmes |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga FC Speyer vs FV Dudenhofen |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Mon 6, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Agua Blanca vs Deportivo Sanarate |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Iceland U19 League Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19) vs Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - Italy C1B Modena vs A.C. Reggiana 1919 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1 Al Ahli Amman vs Sama Al Sarhan |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1 Moghayer Al Sarhan vs AL-Karmel |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-11:30 - Korea Women\\\'s League Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League Changnyeong Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Odd Grenland B vs Egersunds IK |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Kongsvinger IL B vs Brumunddal |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon Os Turn Fotball vs Lysekloster |
2-1 |
4-4 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2 2 de Mayo vs Atyra FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Deportivo Capiata vs Sportivo Trinidense |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Union Huaral vs Deportivo Coopsol |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:30 - Peru Segunda Division Cultural Santa Rosa vs Molinos El Pirata |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup Al-Wakra vs Umm Salal |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:20 - Qatar Stars Cup Al-Ahli Doha vs Al-Shamal |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FK Orenburg-2 vs FC Tyumen |
2-3 |
3-7 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Adalh vs Al-Kawkab |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Najran vs Ohod Medina |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Jeddah vs Al-Draih |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil Paysandu (PA) vs Santa Cruz (PE) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil Botafogo PB vs Tombense |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil Ypiranga (AP) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil Galvez AC vs Castanhal PA |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Halmstads(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan GIF Sundsvall vs Orgryte |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Osters IF vs Vasteras SK FK |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Portugal(U21) vs Belarus(U21) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Czech Republic(U21) vs Albania(U21) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-20:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Faroe Islands(U21) vs France(U21) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Andorra(U21) vs Slovenia(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga MFC Mykolaiv vs SC Poltava |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Kryvbas |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Volyn Lutsk |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League Boston River Reserve vs CA River Plate Reserve |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League Defensor SC Reserve vs Albion FC Reserve (URU) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League CA Rentistas Reserve vs CS Cerrito Reserve |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-00:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One New England Revolution B vs South Georgia Tormenta |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-00:30 - USL Championship Tacoma Defiance vs Phoenix Rising FC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - USL Championship San Diego Loyal SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship Las Vegas Lights FC vs Sacramento Republic FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Monagas SC vs Atletico Venezuela |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa Cote d\'Ivoire vs Cameroon |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa Benin vs Democratic Rep Congo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa Uganda vs Mali |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa Djibouti vs Niger |
1-0 |
2-4 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa South Africa vs Ghana |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa Liberia vs Central African Republic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America Jamaica vs Panama |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America Costa Rica vs Mexico |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-03:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America El Salvador vs Honduras |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-04:10 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America USA vs Canada |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-01:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America Ecuador vs Chile |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America Uruguay vs Bolivia |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Mon 6, Sep-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America Paraguay vs Colombia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Mon 6, Sep-05:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America Peru vs Venezuela |
1-0 |
1-0 |