AD:

Football Results for Mon 30, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 30, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Egypt women\'s vs Tunisia women\'s

1-0

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Lebanon Women\'s vs Sudan Women\'s

5-0

5-1
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

2-1

2-3
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Rosario Central Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs UAI Urquiza

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Ituzaingo

1-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Villa San Carlos Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Racing Club

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Argentinos Juniors

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-23:45 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Patronato Parana

2-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Barracas Central

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Nueva Chicago

1-1

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Busaiteen vs Al Khaldiya

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Bahrain SC

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Sitra


1-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Qalali vs Al Tadamun Buri

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Isa Town vs Shabab Manama

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
RFC Seraing(U21) vs Westerlo(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21)

0-0

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Gent(U21) vs Cercle Brugge(U21)

0-2

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Lierse Kempenzonen(U21)

2-0

6-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St. Gilloise(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs RWD Molenbeek(U21)

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Excelsior Virton(U21) vs Lommel SK(U21)

0-2

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KMSK Deinze(U21) vs Beerschot Wilrijk(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Excel Mouscron(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

2-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Veranopolis RS vs Gloria RS

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs Guarany de Bage

1-2

1-3
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Paulo RS vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Passo Fundo RS vs Tupi RS

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

1-1

4-2
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:15 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-02:40 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Valour

3-1

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs FC Edmonton

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Cobresal

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera

0-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs AC Colina

0-2

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Skovshoved vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

0-3
Mon 30, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Leones

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Guanacasteca

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Villarreal(U19) vs Elche(U19)

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-1

2-4
Mon 30, Aug-19:30 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs Rudes U19

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Hobro I.K.

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:30 - Denmark Youth U21
Hvidovre IF(U21) vs Skjold(U21)


3-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

2-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Braintree Town

0-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Concord Rangers

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Eastbourne Borough

2-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

0-6
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Bath City

2-1

5-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Hungerford Town

1-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Bedworth United vs Chasetown

0-1

1-3
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Newcastle Town FC

2-0

4-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs South Shields

0-2

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Buxton FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Morpeth Town

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Ashton United

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Basford United F.C.

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Warrington Town FC

2-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Radcliffe Borough

2-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Hyde United

2-1

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Lancaster City

1-1

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

4-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Bowers & Pitsea

1-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Horsham

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Brightlingsea Regent

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Cheshunt

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Kingstonian

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

0-3
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Cray Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Folkestone Invicta

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-16:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Royston Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Hednesford Town

1-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Lowestoft Town

2-2

4-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Banbury United

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs St Ives Town

2-2

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Redditch United

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-16:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Nuneaton Borough

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-16:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Barwell

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Dorchester Town

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hayes &Yeading

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Merthyr Town

0-2

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Tiverton Town

0-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Wimborne Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Farnborough Town

3-1

5-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Kings Langley

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Truro City

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Metropolitan Police

0-3

0-5
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Harrow Borough

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-2

0-3
Mon 30, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs FC Elva

0-2

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs GBK Kokkola

0-0

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - French National League
Le Mans vs Sete FC

3-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs Havelse

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Xinabajul vs Deportivo Quiche FC

0-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real Espana

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Platense

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs HK Kopavogur Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Fjolnir(U19)

1-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Fylkir(U19)

0-0

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
IR Lettir(U19) vs Afturelding Hviti U19

3-1

5-3
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Keflavik Reynir (U19) vs Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Stjarnan KFG(U19) vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

4-2

4-2
Mon 30, Aug-20:45 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acre FC vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-20:45 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Afula

1-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-20:45 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Herzliya vs Bnei Eilat

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-23:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Manshia Bani Hassan vs Blama

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Seoul Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-13:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs FC Juarez

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atletico San Luis Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Mon 30, Aug-22:30 - National League
Wrexham vs Notts County

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Woking

0-2

0-4
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Altrincham

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-2

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Yeovil Town

0-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Bromley vs Eastleigh

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Maidenhead United

2-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Chesterfield

0-1

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Southend United

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:15 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Darlington

2-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Hereford

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Chester FC

1-0

3-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Chorley

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Leamington

2-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Guiseley

2-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Boston United

1-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs York City

1-2

1-3
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Southport FC

1-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Diriangen

0-0

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Municipal Jalapa

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs UNAN Managua

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Notodden FK

1-1

6-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Stromsgodset B

2-0

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Sparta Sarpsborg 2

1-2

2-4
Mon 30, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stabaek B vs Skeid Oslo II

0-1

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Elverum vs Lillestrom B

0-2

3-3
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Ranheim B

0-0

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Viking B

2-2

3-3
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjondalen IF B vs Fredrikstad 2

1-1

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Ullensaker/Kisa II

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Veraguas CD

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Guarani de Trinidad

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

5-0
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Club Guarani

0-3

1-5
Mon 30, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-20:15 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Motor Lublin

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Os Belenenses vs Sacavenense

2-1

5-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs Vilafranquense

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-1

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs CS Mioveni

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs UTA Arad

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Essentuki

2-0

5-0
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs FK Leningradets

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Krasava Odintsovo

0-2

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Vidnoye vs Strogino Moscow

1-1

1-4
Mon 30, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

0-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-19:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Kolubara

2-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
Spartak Subotica(U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

0-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Parana

1-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Acreano vs Ypiranga (AP)

1-1

3-2
Mon 30, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Adelaide SC Reserve vs White City Woodville Reserve

1-1

1-4
Mon 30, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserve vs Western Strikers Reserve

1-0

2-0
Mon 30, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal

0-0

2-2
Mon 30, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Eibar

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Karlstad BK B

1-0

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Hacken(U21) vs Orgryte(U21)

2-1

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Kalmar FF(U21) vs Helsingborg(U21)

0-2

0-4
Mon 30, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs IFK Varnamo

1-1

1-2
Mon 30, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Juventud de Las Piedras Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve


0-1
Mon 30, Aug-04:25 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs FC Dallas

1-4

3-5
Mon 30, Aug-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Real Salt Lake

1-0

4-1
Mon 30, Aug-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers

0-0

0-2
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Gotham FC Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
OL Reign Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 30, Aug-01:00 - USL Championship
Sporting Kansas City II vs Memphis 901

0-0

0-0
Mon 30, Aug-02:00 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-1

2-1
Mon 30, Aug-02:30 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

3-0
Mon 30, Aug-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-1

1-1
Mon 30, Aug-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.