AD:

Football Results for Sun 29, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 29, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 29, Aug-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Berazategui

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Sportivo Dock Sud

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Laferrere

2-0

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Argentino de Merlo

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

2-0

4-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Huracan Las Heras

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Deportivo Madryn

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Independiente Chivilcoy

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sportivo Penarol

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Olimpo

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Chaco For Ever

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Ciudad Bolivar

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Union Sunchales

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs CA Rosario Central Women\'s


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs CA Platense

1-2

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Colon

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Lanus

0-3

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Rosario Central

0-2

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Guillermo Brown

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-3

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs Ipswich City

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Brisbane Knights

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-09:15 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Southport Warriors vs Musgrave Yellow

2-2

6-3
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Gold Coast Knights(U23)

0-3

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

2-1

5-1
Sun 29, Aug-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Brisbane City

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Rapid Wien

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs LASK Linz

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-11:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sun 29, Aug-13:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Austria Vienna Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
First Vienna FC Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-0

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs Dornbirner SV

2-1

5-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Najma Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hala vs Malkiya


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al-Budaiya


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Senegal Beach Soccer


9-7
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Russia Football Union Beach Soccer vs Japan Beach Soccer


5-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Lokomotiv Gomel

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-0

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Orsha

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
La Louviere vs SC Dikkelvenne

3-0

4-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KVK Tienen vs Jodoigne

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Spouwen Mopertingen vs Zwarte Leeuw

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Onhaye vs Eendracht Aalst

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KFC Mandel United

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs KRC Gent

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Francs Borains vs Hoogstraten VV

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

2-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Anderlecht

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Club Brugge

3-0

6-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Radnik Bijeljina

3-2

4-3
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Carlos Renaux SC vs Cacador/SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Camboriu SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-01:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
GE Bage vs Sao Gabriel RS

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fortaleza Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs America MG Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski 2020 Lom vs Septemvri Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Ceara

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Juventude (RS) vs Sao Paulo

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs HFX Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs York United

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs San Luis Quillota

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Fernandez Vial

1-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs CD Antofagasta

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Melipilla

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Lautaro de Buin

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
FC Santboia vs AE Prat

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
APOEL Nicosia vs Xylotympou

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Volos NPS vs AEK Athens

1-0

4-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cape Town City vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cacereno vs Leganes B

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-08:00 - Club Friendly
Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Sants vs Guineueta

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Andira AC vs Vasco AC

0-3

0-5
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs Samford Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Wolves(U23) vs Souths United(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo AP vs Independente AP

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-10:15 - Club Friendly
Magic United vs Grange Thistle SC

0-2

1-5
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
CE Seagull Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Illescas vs Las Rozas

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Marchamalo vs AD Union Adarve

0-2

0-5
Sun 29, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
CD Santurtzi vs JD Somorrostro


1-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Altay FK vs FC Ruzayevka

1-0

7-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
U.M. Escobedo vs Selaya FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Merida AD vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Wayside Celtic

1-2

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sant Andreu vs UE Rubi

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CA Monzon vs UD Fraga

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Juvenil Ponteareas

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs La Equidad

2-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Millonarios

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Tigres FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Atletico FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral Sercoba vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

1-2

4-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - COTIF Tournament
Rukh Vynnyky(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - COTIF Tournament
Uruguay(U17) vs Villarreal(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Rijeka

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs NK Jarun

3-2

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-0

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Povltava FA

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sokol Zivanice

4-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Jablonec B

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dukla Praha B

0-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Zbuzany

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec B vs Mlada Boleslav B

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice

2-1

4-2
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Slavia Praha

1-2

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Banik Ostrava B

0-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs 1. SC Znojmo

3-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Randers FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Viborg

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Odense BK

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Midtjylland

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs FC Kobenhavn

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs AC Horsens

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Vendsyssel

2-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Brabrand IF

4-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-3

1-5
Sun 29, Aug-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Orense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs 9 de Octubre

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Tecnico Universitario

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Jocoro FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

3-1

4-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Chelsea(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs Reading(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Southampton(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Cardiff City U23 vs Peterborough United(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


4-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


0-6
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


1-5
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


9-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s


3-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Leeds United

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Maardu Linnameeskond

1-1

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-1

5-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs Nomme Kalju

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs Atlantis

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs MiPK Mikkeli

2-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs GrIFK

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-2

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Komeetat Am vs Haka Youth

0-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs PK-35 Youth

1-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

0-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Finland Junior League
Lahti Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-3

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs KuPS

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Drancy(U19)


3-4
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Amiens SC(U19)


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) vs Lille U19


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Feignies(U19)


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Lyonnais U19

1-3

1-4
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Pontarlier(U19) vs Sochaux U19


1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Metz U19


3-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Le Mans(U19)

2-2

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Concarneau(U19)


2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Brest Stade U19


1-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
SPA Merignacais U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


0-3
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Avranches(U19)


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nice U19


0-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Istres(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Marseille(U19)


2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Cannes AS U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Toulouse(U19)


1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Toulon (U19)


4-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Pieve di Lota(U19)


11-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:55 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs AS Monaco

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Stade Brestois

2-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs FC Lorient

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs FC Metz

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Montpellier HSC

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ethiopia vs Uganda

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Saarbrucken

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs MSV Duisburg

1-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Monchengladbach

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SC Paderborn 07

0-3

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 vs Union Berlin(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SV Elversberg(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-3

1-4
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Energie Cottbus

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Eilenburg

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-3

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Astoria Walldorf

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-3

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Preuben Munster

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Lok Meiningen Women\'s vs Wormatia Worms Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Duisburg Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Acheron Kanalaki vs Aetos Makrychoriou

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Ilioupoli vs Aias Gastounis

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Fostiras vs Panachaiki

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Edessaikos vs Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou


2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
AE Neapolis vs Aittitos Spata


0-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Greece Cup
Poseidonas Michanionas vs Apollon Paralimniou

0-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:55 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-10:55 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-10:55 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Deportivo San Pedro

3-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Agua Blanca

2-0

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Club Comunicaciones B

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs CSD Municipal

0-2

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Solola FC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdam

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs CD Olimpia

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Hungary Cup
Semjenhaza vs Tokol ksk

0-2

1-5
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Karcag SE vs Jaszberenyi

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Mori SE vs Komaromi VSE

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Gyongyosi vs Felsozsolca

2-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Menfocsanak vs Tatabanya

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC vs BVSC Zuglo

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Karancslapujto vs Monostorpalyi

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Szabadszallasi vs Gyomro

0-2

0-6
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Ercsi Kinizsi vs Sarosd NKSC

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Hungary Cup
Ibrany SE vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Kecskemeti TE

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szegedi AK

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs ETO Gyori FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Tiszakecske vs Dorogi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Bekescsaba

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs III.Keruleti TUE

4-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Diosgyor VTK vs Pecsi MFC

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:45 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ujpest FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Hottur Huginn

0-3

1-4
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs KF Gardabaer

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs IA Akranes

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs Breidablik

0-4

0-7
Sun 29, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs Keflavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
Selfoss Haeak(U19) vs Vestri Hordur(U19)

2-0

6-2
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Wexford Youths

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:45 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Atalanta Youth

2-0

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Roma Youth

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Salernitana vs AS Roma

0-0

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Cagliari

4-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Napoli

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Sampdoria

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Crotone

1-1

4-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Benevento

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Ternana

0-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Como

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Cremonese

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Lazio Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs AC Trento

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Juventus(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Sesto

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Pistoiese

1-0

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Vis Pesaro

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Gubbio

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Grosseto vs Modena

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Carrarese

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Lucchese

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Picerno

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Latina Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Juve Stabia

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-09:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Bandits Iwaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs FC Kariya

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs TIAMO Hirakata

1-3

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Speranza Osaka Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Ventforet Kofu

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Sareeh vs Al Ahli Amman

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sama Al Sarhan vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Sahab SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jalil vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Geoje Citizen

1-3

1-7
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Incheon United FC

0-0

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs FC Seoul

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-1

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Gjilani

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:30 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Grobina

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

1-1

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Riteriai

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Babrungas

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Union Titus Petange

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Terengganu B

0-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan United vs Skuad Projek

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Petaling Jaya City

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Necaxa

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atlas

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Club America

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Pumas UNAM

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)


3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20


2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Pachuca U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Ulaanbaatar City

1-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-06:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs UB Mazaalaynuud

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs Deren

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Khoromkhon Club

2-0

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Cetinje vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs OFK Igalo

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Titograd vs OFK Mladost DG

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Mornar

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Zeta

0-1

5-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Export Sebaco

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Real Madriz

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks vs FK Vardar

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Lokomotiva Gradsko

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Gostivar


2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kit Go Pehchevo vs Detonit Junior


4-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Ohrid 2004

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs FK Osogovo


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Voska Sport vs Korab Debar

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bratstvo 07 vs Belasica Strumica


1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Nardo FK

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IL Express vs Sola

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Nordstrand

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Mjolner

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Raufoss II

4-0

7-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Strindheim IL vs Aalesund FK B

1-1

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Melbo

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Bodo Glimt 2

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kongsvinger IL B vs Grorud II

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Start Kristiansand

2-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Bryne

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Rosenborg

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Stromsgodset

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord

4-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Molde

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Stabaek

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-03:20 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs General Diaz

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Deportivo Capiata

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Resistencia SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Sol de America

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-2

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Sport Boys Association

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

3-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Legia Warszawa B

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Elana Torun

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Slask Wroclaw

1-2

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:45 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Tychy

1-2

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Katowice

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Rekord Bielsko Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs FC Porto B

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs UD Oliveirense(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto U19 vs Tondela(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Botosani

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

1-0

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Banat Girls Women\'s vs Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s


3-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs FC Tuapse

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs FK Biolog

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs SKA Rostov

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs Rotor Volgograd B

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Kairat Moskva

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

1-0

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Luki Energiya

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kazanka Moscow vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

4-1

10-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Chertanovo Moscow

1-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Kaluga

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs Saransk

0-4

1-4
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs FK Znamya Noginsk

3-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Dinamo Briansk

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs Amkar Perm

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs Torpedo Miass

5-0

8-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Krasnodar II

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Akron Togliatti

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs PFK Kuban

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Metallurg Lipetsk

5-1

7-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Rotor Volgograd

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Ross County

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Hamilton Academical Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Kilmarnock Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s


2-4
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Hearts Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:15 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Queen\'s Park Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s


2-3
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow Girls Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Vojvodina

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

2-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Macva Sabac

3-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Graficar Beograd

1-3

1-4
Sun 29, Aug-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Mladost Lucani(U19) vs Backa Topola(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Floresta/CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Mirassol FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Oeste SP vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Manaus FC(AM)

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Figueirense FC vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Madureira

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco PR vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Castanhal PA vs Penarol AM

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Inter de Limeira vs Cianorte PR

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Caldense(MG)

1-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Murici

3-1

6-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs EC Aguia Negra

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Retro/PE vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

2-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Humenne

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Namestovo

6-0

9-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Kalinkovo vs Dunajska Luzna

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Malacky vs Nova Dedinka

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Tomasov vs MFK Rusovce

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Jednota Banova vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Podkonice vs Rakytovce


1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
OFK-SIM Raslavice vs Mladost Kalsa

1-2

2-5
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rudnany vs Spisske Podhradie

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Sobrance Sobranecko vs FK Poprad


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Kovo Belusa


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malzenice vs FK Nove Zamky

2-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Mura 05

2-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NK Krka

0-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Jomo Cosmos

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Black Leopards

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Granada CF

3-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Getafe

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Osasuna

1-0

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Real Madrid

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Extremadura

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing Santander vs CD Tudelano

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Celta Vigo B

2-0

5-0
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sevilla Atletico vs Sabadell

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Real Madrid Castilla

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UCAM Murcia vs UE Llagostera

1-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Amorebieta vs Almeria

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Sociedad B vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Valladolid

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Girona

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs IF Sylvia

2-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Osterlen FF

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-1

4-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs Solvesborgs GoIF

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs KSF Prespa Birlik

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Nosaby IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Eslovs BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

2-0

7-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Nykopings BIS

1-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Onsala BK

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Hoganas BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs GAIS

0-3

3-4
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Norrby IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Malmo FF

1-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Elfsborg

0-2

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds FK

2-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs IFK Goteborg

2-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Djurgardens

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Lausanne Sports

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Servette

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Young Boys

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Chenois


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Kosova Zurich


1-2
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs Koniz

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs SV Hongg


2-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Gossau

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Paradiso

2-2

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Wil

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Yverdon

1-1

4-3
Sun 29, Aug-19:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Kuktosh

3-0

7-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs FC Istaravshan

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Faizkand

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Ankaragucu

0-3

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Altinordu

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Manisa FK

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Trabzonspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Goztepe

1-0

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Galatasaray

1-2

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Lviv

0-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Veres Rivne

0-4

0-4
Sun 29, Aug-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire

0-1

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-1

3-3
Sun 29, Aug-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs New England Revolution

1-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Philadelphia Union

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

1-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs LA Force


0-1
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Stumptown Athletic vs California United Strikers

2-1

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs San Diego 1904

2-0

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Michigan Stars

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Kansas City NWSL Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 29, Aug-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs North Carolina

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs North Texas

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Fort Lauderdale CF

0-3

2-4
Sun 29, Aug-07:05 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Real Monarchs

2-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-1

2-3
Sun 29, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Orange County SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-0
Sun 29, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Atlanta United FC II

3-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-04:45 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Tacoma Defiance

1-1

3-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Austin Bold

3-1

4-1
Sun 29, Aug-05:15 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs El Paso Locomotive

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs New Mexico United

0-1

3-2
Sun 29, Aug-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-3

1-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Neftchi Fargona

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs FK Chigatoy


2-3
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK G\'ijduvon vs Lokomotiv BFK

2-1

6-2
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs Zaamin

1-0

2-1
Sun 29, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-1
Sun 29, Aug-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Zulia FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 29, Aug-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-1

2-2
Sun 29, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 29, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s


1-0
Sun 29, Aug-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Floya Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 29, Aug-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 29, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.