AD:

Football Results for Wed 25, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 25, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs FC Ahal

2-0

3-2
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs NC Magra

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs RC Relizane

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs AS Ain Mlila

3-1

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Arab Women\\\'s Football Cup
Jordan Women\'s vs Algeria women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-2

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Circulo Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Club Cipolletti

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Sansinena

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Boca Unidos

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Gimnasia La Plata

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi

4-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-01:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Independiente

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Noah

1-2

5-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
TSV St. Johann vs USK Anif

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-0

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Brauerei Egg

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Najma Club

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:35 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al Riffa Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FK Lida

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Wetteren

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lokeren-Temse vs Ninove

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs Posusje

0-2

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Nova Iguacu(U20) vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Gloria RS vs Passo Fundo RS

1-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Igrejinha RS vs Veranopolis RS

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Inter de Limeira Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Realidade Jovem SP Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Djiko

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs AS Fortuna Mfou

1-2

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Yafoot FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:15 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-04:10 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs FC Edmonton

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Melipilla vs Curico Unido

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Palestino

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fethiyespor vs Al-Qadsia SC

1-1

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid B vs Atletico Tordesillas

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CP Villarrobledo vs Merida AD

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ethnikos Assias

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Zaragoza CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
UD Alzira vs Mar Menor

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Niki Volos

2-0

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ayia Napa vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Varesina vs Gozzano

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
FC Santboia vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
La Roda CF vs Huracan de Balazote

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Barco vs Atletico Bembibre

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CD Tropezon vs CD Naval

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ringmahon Rangers vs Midleton FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Alhaurino vs CD El Palo

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Don Benito vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

3-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Estradense vs Bergantinos CF

2-3

2-5
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Rockmount vs Douglas Hall

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
La Equidad vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Cortulua

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Boavista RJ

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
America-RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Volta Redonda

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Artsul RJ vs Madureira

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Perolas Negras RJ vs Bangu

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Perez Zeledon

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Jicaral Sercoba

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - COTIF Tournament
Levante(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-00:20 - COTIF Tournament
Uruguay(U17) vs Levante(U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Belisce vs Mladost Prelog

2-1

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Moslavina Kutina vs Oriolik

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Virovitica vs Bijelo Brdo

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Podravina vs Bjelovar

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Granicar Zupanja vs Rudar Labin

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Primorac vs Samobor

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Marsonia

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Vuteks Sloga vs NK Straza Hum na Sutli

0-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Mladost Zdralovi vs Neretvanac Opuzen

1-2

4-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Mladost Petrinja

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
Bednja vs NK Uljanik

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Pitomaca vs NK Udarnik Kurilovec

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Croatia Cup
NK Krizevci vs NK Dugopolje

1-2

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Hlucin vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavicin vs MFK Karvina

1-1

1-5
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Unicov vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-3

2-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Brno

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Banik Sokolov vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-2

0-6
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs MFK Vyskov

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Domazlice vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-3

1-7
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Benesov vs Teplice

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Valasske Mezirici vs Prostejov

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Tatran Sedlcany vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-2

0-6
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Hostoun vs Pardubice

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slovan Velvary vs FK Chomutov

2-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Povltava FA vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-3

0-5
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Slovan Liberec vs Zbuzany

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Helsingor

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Naestved HG Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Solrod Women\'s vs Allerod Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-2

0-5
Wed 25, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs Santo Domingo

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Cumbaya vs CD El Nacional

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ghazl El Mahallah vs Arab Contractors

1-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Pyramids FC

0-4

0-5
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - England League Cup
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Arsenal

0-3

0-6
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Newcastle vs Burnley

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Newport County vs Southampton

0-3

0-8
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Clitheroe vs Bootle

5-0

7-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


3-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Maardu Linnameeskond

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-3

2-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

2-0

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Harju JK Laagri vs Tallinna JK Legion B

0-5

2-6
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu JK Charma vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

1-0

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
ONS Women\'s vs HauPa Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs Ilves Tampere II

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:15 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs SalPa Salo

2-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Ekenas IF

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Caen

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Serbia Women\'s(U19)

0-5

0-7
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
FK Vozdovac vs Oman

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Eintracht Norderstedt

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-1

3-2
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Monchengladbach B

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs RW Essen

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Koln Am.

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Sportfreunde Lotte

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen

2-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:15 - Germany Cup
Bremer SV vs Bayern Munich

0-5

0-12
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
BFV Hassia Bingen vs Gonsenheim

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Nueva Concepcion

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Solola FC

1-1

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Ellidi

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Keflavik

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Breidablik

0-0

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Selfoss/SL(U19) vs Stjarnan KFG Alftanes II(U19)

1-2

4-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19)

3-0

5-2
Wed 25, Aug-11:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashima Antlers

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Vissel Kobe

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-3

1-5
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Tokushima Vortis vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Hussein Irbid vs Ader SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Ahli Amman

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Jalil vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Al Tadamun Buri

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Isa Town vs Qalali

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-2

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Daegu FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Suwon FC

0-0

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Albatroz vs Tukums-2000

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Kauno Zalgiris

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania Cup
Babrungas vs Siauliai

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Kedah

0-2

1-4
Wed 25, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Venados FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Club Chivas Tapatio

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Floresti

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Milsami

1-1

3-4
Wed 25, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs BCH Lions

0-1

2-5
Wed 25, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
UB Mazaalaynuud vs Athletic 220 FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Kit Go Pehchevo

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Besa Doberdoll

1-1

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs KF Veleshta

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gostivar vs Voska Sport

0-0

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Kamenica-Sasa

1-2

1-4
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Junior vs Belasica Strumica

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs Sileks

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs Bratstvo 07


1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Gradsko vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen U19
Fyllingsdalen(U19) vs Brann(U19)

2-2

4-8
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Pakistan Premier League
PCAA FC vs Pakistan Army


0-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Atletico Juventud vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:15 - Paraguayan Cup
1 de Marzo Pilar vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Karai Chive vs 12 de Octubre VR

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
24 de Septiembre vs Guairena FC

0-0

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Ameliano

1-1

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Diaz vs Sportivo Iteno

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Rubio Nu

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente FBC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Leixoes U19 vs Braga (U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Romania Cup
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Dacia Unirea Braila vs FC Otelul Galati

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Universitaea Cluj

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
ACS Sageata Navodari vs Unirea Constanta

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Somuz Falticeni vs Dante Botosani

1-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Husana Husi vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Avantul Periam vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

1-4
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Progresul Ezeris vs CSM Resita

1-2

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
1910 Oradea vs FC Zalau

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:30 - Romania Cup
Vointa Stremt vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-16:30 - Russia Cup
Legion Dynamo vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

2-3
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Zenit Izhevsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Russia Cup
Kairat Moskva vs Rotor Volgograd

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Leningradets vs PFK Kuban

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Briansk vs Veles Moscow

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Torpedo Vladimir vs KamAZ

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Stavropol vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Saransk vs Baltika

1-2

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-14:00 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Barnaul vs Fakel Voronezh

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Rostov Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Dhamk

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al-Hazm

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Formartine United

1-1

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Rothes

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Forres Mechanics

2-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Huntly

1-3

3-3
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Fraserburgh

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Strathspey Thistle

0-2

3-3
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Dundee United Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

2-5

2-10
Wed 25, Aug-22:30 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Wed 25, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Cana vs Humenne

0-0

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Vikartovce

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Povazska Bystrica vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FTC Filakovo vs FK Kosice

0-1

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-4

0-5
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Spartak Medzev vs Mladost Kalsa

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne vs OK castkovce

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Thermal Velky Meder vs Trencin

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Oravske Vesele vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-2

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Zavazna Poruba vs Namestovo

2-3

2-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Malacky vs MFK Skalica

0-3

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kovo Belusa vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velka Lomnica vs Slovan Sabinov

0-2

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Spartak Banovce vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-2

0-6
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Badin vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Olympia Bobrov vs Kysucke Nove Mesto

1-0

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Radimov vs FK Senica

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Prievidza vs MSK Puchov

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Trstice vs SKF Sered

0-1

0-3
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Spartak Medzilaborce vs Pavlovce nad Uhom

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Nafta Gbely vs FC Nitra

1-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Trebatice vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Likavka vs Dolny Kubin

2-1

2-5
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Nova Dedinka vs Raca Bratislava

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Okolicna vs KFC Komarno

0-3

0-8
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovenska Lupca vs SK Pramen Kovacova

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Triglav Kranj(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-0

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Baroka FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Cape Town City

1-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Sekhukhune United

0-2

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs TS Galaxy

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs IK Oddevold

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Ahlafors IF

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Skovde FK vs Yxhults IK

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Grebbestads IF

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Karlstad BK B

2-1

4-3
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Kumla

1-1

3-4
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Angered BK

3-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs FC Gute

2-0

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs IFK Lidingo FK

2-0

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Enkopings SK FK

1-0

4-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Jarfalla

0-3

1-4
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs IFK Osterakers FK

1-0

4-2
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Kungsangens IF

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Friska Viljor FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Stode IF

0-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Team Thoren FF vs Storfors AIK

2-2

4-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Notvikens IK

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Froso IF

6-0

6-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Umea FC Akademi

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs Asarums IF FK

1-1

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs Eslovs BK

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Solvesborgs GoIF

2-1

4-2
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs FC Rosengard

1-0

3-0
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-2

1-3
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs United Nordic

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Tyreso FF

2-2

3-4
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs Smedby AIS

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Varmbols FC

1-0

5-0
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs IFK Eskilstuna

1-1

4-1
Wed 25, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Angelholms FF

0-2

1-4
Wed 25, Aug-20:45 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs BK Astrio

1-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Hoganas BK

2-2

2-4
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Dalstorps IF

0-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Savedalens IF

0-1

3-1
Wed 25, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Ullared

0-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Ljusdal Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs FC Kuktosh

0-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-0

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Emirates Club

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Khor Fakkan

1-1

1-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:15 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Ajman Club

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-19:15 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs AS Monaco

0-2

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb vs Sheriff Tiraspol

0-0

0-0
Wed 25, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Brondby vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Termez Surkhon

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Mashal Muborak

0-1

1-2
Wed 25, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

1-0

2-1
Wed 25, Aug-15:15 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

3-0

5-0
Wed 25, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood United

1-1

2-2
Wed 25, Aug-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 25, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Floya Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 25, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

1-5

2-9
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Roa Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 25, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

3-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.