AD:

Football Results for Wed 18, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 18, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - AFC Cup
Bashundhara Kings vs Maziya S&RC

2-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-15:00 - AFC Cup
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs JS Saoura

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
JSM Skikda vs NC Magra

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Atletico Atlanta

2-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:30 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA II Yerevan vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-3

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs SC Austria Lustenau B

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs FC Lauterach

1-0

4-2
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Dornbirner SV

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs Brauerei Egg

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs SC Rothis

2-0

3-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Jeunesse Tamines vs Royal FC Liege

0-2

1-5
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Belgian Cup
Londerzeel SK vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Blooming

4-1

4-2
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi

2-0

7-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Barra SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Cacador/SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
ABB/BA(U20) vs Bahia BA(U20)

0-3

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Camacariense U20 vs Juazeirense (U20)

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Bangu U20

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Nova Iguacu(U20) vs Boavista SC (U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Portuguesa RJ (U20)

1-0

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Resende RJ U20

0-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Cruzeiro RS

1-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Tupi RS vs Veranopolis RS

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Juventus-SP Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Artsul RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

2-4
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Taubate Women\'s vs Bragantino Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs PFK Montana

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Botev Plovdiv II

0-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Strumska Slava

2-2

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Sportist Svoge

0-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak Varna

1-0

3-5
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Sozopol

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski 2020 Lom vs Neftochimik Burgas

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Flambeau de l\'Est


3-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Atheletico Olympic


2-2
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Vital\'O

0-0

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Les Crocos


1-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Top Junior


2-0
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Valdivia

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Beijing Institute of Technology FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Alki Oroklini

0-2

2-4
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Murcia vs Hercules CF

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CF Badalona vs CE Manresa

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FE Grama vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Andratx vs Murense

2-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Cultural Leonesa vs UD Llanera

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Las Rozas

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Racing Mechelen vs FCV Dender EH

0-2

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Union Langreo vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
UE Llagostera vs Sabadell

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Murchante vs Calahorra B

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs Almeria B

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Espanyol B vs UE Cornella

0-0

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Loja CD vs Antequera CF

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
RCD Carabanchel vs AD Parla

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UE Castelldefels vs AE Prat

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo B vs UC Ceares

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CDF Tres Cantos vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

2-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Varea vs Alaves B

0-2

0-5
Wed 18, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Coria vs CF Salmantino UDS

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Bologna Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

2-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Forli FC vs Cesena

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Corby Town vs Wisbech Town

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly
Getafe B vs CD Illescas

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Progresul Ezeris vs ACS Viitorul Simian

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Porcuna vs CD Pozoblanco

0-1

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Miajadas vs Don Benito

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-14:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Silver Strikers vs Big Bullets FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:40 - Club Friendly
Parquesol Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs SV Saestum Women\'s

1-0

6-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
CD Mirandes B vs CD Baskonia

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-0

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Boca Juniors De Cali

1-0

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Metropolitan vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-06:15 - CONCACAF League
CD FAS vs Forge FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
RB Bragantino vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Alajuelense

1-2

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD San Carlos

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-1

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-11:30 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-12:00 - Croatia U19
Bjelovar U19 vs Rudes U19

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Velke Hamry vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Vratimov vs Prostejov

1-0

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pribram U19

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Brno(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Helsingor vs HB Koge

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Young Boys Football Development vs Dalum

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Naesby BK vs Slagelse B&I

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
VSK Aarhus vs IF Lyseng

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Lyngby vs Fremad Amager

1-1

4-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Hobro I.K.

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Hellerup IK

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skive IK vs Thisted FC

2-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs B93 Copenhagen

1-3

2-4
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Brabrand IF

1-1

3-3
Wed 18, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Guayaquil SC

0-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ghazl El Mahallah vs El Entag Al Harby

1-1

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs National Bank of Egypt SC

1-2

3-5
Wed 18, Aug-22:30 - England Southern Division one
Paulton Rovers vs Willand Rovers

1-1

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Kidlington vs Aylesbury United

2-3

2-5
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Slimbridge AFC vs Winchester City

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Derby County

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Sheffield United

1-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare

2-0

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna FC Zapoos

4-1

9-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik

0-2

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Klubi 04 vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-0

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Bastia

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Al-Shamal vs Lebanon


1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs MSV Duisburg

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Tasmania Berlin

2-0

6-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs Eilenburg

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-1

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Vilzing

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Wurzburger FV vs DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

0-2

1-4
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Coban Imperial

0-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs ETO Gyori FC

0-1

1-4
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Szegedi AK

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs Soroksar

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Diosgyor VTK vs Kecskemeti TE

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Bekescsaba

1-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs BFC Siofok

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Tiszakecske vs III.Keruleti TUE

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Kari Akranes

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs UMF Njardvik

2-0

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Throttur Vogar

2-1

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Magni Grenivik

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs KV Reykjavik

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Volsungur Husavik

2-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs Tindastoll Sauda

7-0

8-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs KFR Aegir

1-3

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs KF Gardabaer

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
KR/KV U19 vs Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)

0-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Vissel Kobe

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Oita Trinita

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Verspah Oita vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Al Aqaba SC

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Ordabasy vs Sdyushor 8

1-0

7-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Bandari FC

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Western Stima

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Vihiga United

1-2

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Seongnam FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Jeju United FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Saldus SS/Leevon

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

2-2

3-4
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Panevezys

1-0

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs FC Differdange 03

3-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs FC Wiltz 71

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Mazatlan FC

2-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Queretaro FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Puebla

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Pumas Tabasco

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Raya2 Expansion

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Tlaxcala

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Atlas U20


3-1
Wed 18, Aug-02:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Puebla(U20)

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Leon U20


1-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Monterrey U20


2-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Club America U20

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-08:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs BCH Lions

2-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-11:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs UB Mazaalaynuud

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Athletic 220 FC

0-1

1-4
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Skopje

2-1

5-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Shkendija

1-0

3-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Shkupi

0-2

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Borec Veles

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Akademija Pandev

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s

6-0

12-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Baerum SK

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Alta

1-1

2-4
Wed 18, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Moss

1-1

3-3
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Senja

1-1

5-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs FK Arendal

1-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oygarden FK vs Nardo FK

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:15 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Fram Larvik

0-0

2-4
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Notodden FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Ardal

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo

2-0

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Ranheim IL

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs HamKam

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Grorud IL

1-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Strommen

1-2

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Raufoss

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Start Kristiansand

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sparta Sarpsborg (U19) vs Fredrikstad(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-01:00 - Paraguayan Cup
Sportivo Limpeno vs Atletico Tembetary

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
5 Octubre Santa Elena vs General Diaz

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs UTC Cajamarca

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona Rzeszow vs Podhale Nowy

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stolem Gniewino vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:10 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:40 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-1

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs Chelmianka Chelm

1-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Ursus Warszawa

1-1

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

2-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-2

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Piast Zmigrod

2-1

4-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Wisloka Debica

0-1

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Korona Kielce

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Widzew lodz

1-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Radunia Stezyca

4-1

5-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

2-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Romania Cup
Progresul Spartac vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs FK Kvant Obninsk

0-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Tyumen

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Irtysh Omsk vs Zvezda Perm

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:40 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Gretna 2008

4-2

4-4
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs FC Rohoznik

2-0

4-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice vs STK Samorin

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Senec vs Tomasov

3-0

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velke Lovce vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-4

0-6
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Slovenia U19
NS Drava Ptuj(U19) vs ND Ilirija 1911(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-13:45 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Adelaide Victory

2-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Cumberland United Reserve

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Arab vs Al Shorta Algadarf

1-0

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Al Merreikh

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh El-Fasher vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Ahli Shandi


0-4
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

3-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Wed 18, Aug-20:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Lidkopings FK


1-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs Bergnasets AIK

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Varbergs GIF FK

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Torslanda IK

2-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Rappe GOIF vs Halmstads

0-2

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Brommapojkarna vs Ostersunds FK

1-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Eskilsminne IF vs Helsingborgs IF

1-1

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Skiljebo SK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Ytterhogdal IK vs Vasalunds IF

2-0

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
IFK Lidingo FK vs Akropolis IF

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Hvetlanda vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-3

0-5
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
FC Rosengard vs Trelleborgs FF

0-3

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
IK Sleipner vs Degerfors IF

1-5

1-8
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Husqvarna FF vs Osters IF

0-2

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Lunds BK vs Kalmar FF

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Djurgardens

0-3

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
IK Oddevold vs Falkenbergs FF

1-2

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Qviding FIF vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Angelholms FF vs Norrby IF

2-0

2-2
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs IK Brage

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Varmbols FC vs IFK Norrkoping

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Utsiktens BK vs Hacken

0-2

1-5
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Sollentuna FK vs Vasteras SK FK

2-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Mjolby AI FF vs Orgryte

1-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Ullared vs IFK Varnamo

0-1

0-3
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Vanersborgs IF vs GAIS

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs SC Cham

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Young Boys II

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-21:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Bavois

1-3

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Bellinzona

0-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Stade Nyonnais

1-3

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-1

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Malmo FF vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
SL Benfica vs PSV Eindhoven

2-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Young Boys vs Ferencvarosi TC

2-1

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
Celtic vs AZ Alkmaar

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Nike Tbilisi Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 18, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Levante UD Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZNK Osijek Women\'s vs ZFK Breznica Pljevlja Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 18, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s vs Racing Union Luxemburg Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs FC NSA Sofia Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Wed 18, Aug-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs KI Klaksvikar Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 18, Aug-23:15 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Swansea City AFC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Arsenal Women\'s vs Okzhetpes Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-14:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Spartak Subotica Women\'s vs Peamount United Women\'s

3-0

5-2
Wed 18, Aug-15:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Anderlecht Women\'s vs FC Hayasa Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Juventus Women\'s vs Kamenica Sasa Women\'s

4-0

12-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PAOK Saloniki Women\'s vs Anenii Noi Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Valerenga Women\'s vs KFF Mitrovica Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:45 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Apollon Limassol Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
ZNK Pomurje Women\'s vs Rigas Futbola Skola Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Benfica Women\'s vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Wed 18, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Karpaty Halych

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

2-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Rubikon Kyiv vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-4

0-5
Wed 18, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Livyi Bereh Kyiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-2

2-3
Wed 18, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine Cup
LNZ Cherkasy vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

1-0
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
SC Tavriya vs Dnipro Cherkasy

3-2

3-2
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Sumy vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
Feniks Pidmonastyr vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

1-3

2-6
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
MFC Mykolaiv vs Kryvbas

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

0-1

0-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Balkany Zorya vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

0-2

4-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Nikopol vs Krystal Kherson

0-0

2-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FK Uzhhorod vs Nyva Ternopil

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Olimpiya Savyntsi vs Vovchansk

0-0

0-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Peremoha Dnipro vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-2

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Yarud Mariupol vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-2

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-0

3-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Cup
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Cup
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

0-0
Wed 18, Aug-18:30 - Ukraine Cup
Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-2

1-3
Wed 18, Aug-18:50 - Ukraine Cup
FK Chayka K-SR vs FK Chernihiv

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Texas

0-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery

2-1

2-1
Wed 18, Aug-05:25 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-1

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Dinamo Samarqand vs Olympic FK Tashkent

0-0

1-1
Wed 18, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Shortan Guzar vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

1-0

1-2
Wed 18, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

3-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.