AD:

Football Results for Wed 4, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 4, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 4, Aug-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Cup
Tigre vs Independiente

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Cup
Casey Comets Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFV State Knockout Cup
Hume City vs South Melbourne

2-1

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-12:15 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Singleton Strikers vs Cessnock City

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs Admira Dornbirn

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Bashundhara Kings

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Arambagh KS vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Real Potosi

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Blooming

2-1

5-1
Wed 4, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Volta Redonda(U20)


0-3
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Bangu U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Macae(U20) vs Madureira(U20)


1-1
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Litex Lovech

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs FK Levski 2020 Lom

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Marek Dupnitza

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Spartak Varna

1-0

4-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-2

2-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Les Astres FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Avion Academy

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs AS Fortuna Mfou

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-05:10 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs FC Edmonton

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs San Marcos de Arica

0-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Cobresal

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Lautaro de Buin

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
China(U20) vs Wuxi WuGou

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Dandong Tengyue

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Qingdao Qingchundao vs Xiamen Ludao

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:40 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Mulheimer FC 97

3-0

8-1
Wed 4, Aug-02:30 - Club Friendly
Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s vs Deportivo Cali Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-03:30 - Club Friendly
Cleveland SC vs Detroit City

0-3

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Southampton vs Levante

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Southend United vs Brentford

2-2

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Albacete vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Zamora CF vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UD Levante B

2-1

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Chester FC vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CDFC La Calzada vs Racing Rioja CF

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
America-RJ U20 vs Cabofriense U20

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Vichttal vs SV Rott 1927

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
La Solana vs UD Socuellamos

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:15 - Club Friendly
Ajax Amsterdam vs Leeds United

3-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs Marbella FC

3-1

4-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF vs AC Milan

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Apollon Limassol Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
SD Laredo vs CD Castro

4-0

9-0
Wed 4, Aug-11:00 - Club Friendly
Unirea Bascov vs CSM Slatina

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Antoniano vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Motril CF vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Comber Rectory Women\'s vs Mid Ulster Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sabadell vs CE Europa

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Corvinul Hunedoara

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon B vs Marino Luanco

1-2

3-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Leicester City vs Villarreal

2-0

3-2
Wed 4, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
San Sebastian Reyes vs Alcorcon

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf vs Lac Inter Wien

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Chelsea FC vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Duren vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

3-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Kettering Town vs Biggleswade Town

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Northallerton Town vs Consett AFC

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs UD Logrones

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Barking vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-3

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Skegness Town AFC vs Holbeach United

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-20:50 - Club Friendly
FV Diefflen vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Real Zaragoza vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Wed 4, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Belenenses vs AS Roma

1-1

1-3
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ajax Amsterdam vs Leeds United

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Almeria vs Real Betis

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs Barcelona

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs HSC\'21

2-0

7-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lamia vs Pas Giannina

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Huesca vs Mallorca

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Excel Mouscron vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs RW Essen

1-1

1-6
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
CS Muresul Deva vs CSM Resita

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banyas vs Al Foutoua Club

0-5

1-7
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Lealtad vs CD Mosconia

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Cittadella vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bergantinos CF vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Pro Patria

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UE Cornella vs Villarreal B

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Mannsworth vs KSV Siemens Grossfeld

3-0

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lokeren-Temse vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Berco vs Pafos FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Olbia vs Cagliari

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Kremser vs SV Wienerberger

5-1

6-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs Eldense

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Hutteen SC vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Napoli

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Tropezon vs Barakaldo CF

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Padova vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
SF Baumberg vs SC Germania Reusrath

2-1

5-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

3-0

5-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Meerbusch vs DJ Teutonia St.Tonis

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Progresul Spartac

2-1

2-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Gonsenheim

0-2

3-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs Eibar

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Zagorec Krapina

2-0

5-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
TVD Velbert vs TuS Ennepetal

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Vrapce vs Dugo Selo

2-2

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Union Nettetal 1996 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-04:05 - CONCACAF League
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Metropolitan

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-06:05 - CONCACAF League
Diriangen vs Marathon

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-02:00 - Copa do Brasil
Gremio (RS) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:30 - Copa do Brasil
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Fortaleza CE

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Fluminense (RJ) vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Nova Iguacu vs Artsul RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Barra Da Tijuca RJ vs Duque de Caxias

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Campo Grande CE vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Marica RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

0-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Copa Rio
7 De Abril RJ vs America-RJ

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Big Bullets FC vs Express FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Atlabara vs Young Africans

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Denmark Cup
NB Bornholm vs Allerod

0-2

0-5
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
BK Fremad Valby vs Bronshoj

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Dollefjelde vs Frederikssund IK

0-6

1-8
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Viby vs VSK Aarhus

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Varde_IF vs B 1909 Odense

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Osterbro IF vs Lyngby

0-5

0-9
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Svebolle vs Greve

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
B 1908 vs Nykobing FC

1-2

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Kvik/Aalestrup IF vs Kjellerup IF

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
AB Tarnby vs Tarnby FF

1-2

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Nyhavn vs Skjold IL

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Guayaquil SC

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs Cumbaya

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs El Ismaily

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Tulevik II

5-0

10-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Paide Linnameeskond C vs Kristiine JK

3-0

5-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Ajax Tallinna Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs PeKa

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs EPS Espoo

1-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Al-Ahli Doha vs Kuwait(U23)

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs SV Kirchanschoring

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Deisenhofen vs Munchen 1860 Am

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Turkspor Augsburg vs TSV Kottern-St. Mang

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:45 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs TSV landsberger

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-20:45 - Germany OberLiga
SV Vatan Spor vs SpVgg Ansbach

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hallbergmoos-Goldach vs TVS Dachau 1865

2-3

2-5
Wed 4, Aug-20:45 - Germany OberLiga
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg vs SpVgg Ansbach

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs HK Kopavogur

2-3

2-4
Wed 4, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IA Akranes

3-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Iran Cup
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs Malavan

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Iran Cup
Esteghlal Tehran vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Albirex Niigata

2-0

3-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jalil vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Salt vs Shabab AlOrdon

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Mathare United FC

1-1

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Nzoia Sugar

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs KCB Nairobi

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Valmieras FK

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Grobina

1-0

6-0
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Rezekne / BJSS

3-0

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Super Nova

3-0

5-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Albatroz vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

5-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Saldus SS/Leevon

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs FK Panevezys II

1-1

1-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs FK Jonava

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Siauliai

0-3

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan United vs Selangor FA B

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak FA B vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Skuad Projek vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs Kuala Lumpur

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Terengganu

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Tampico Madero

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlético Morelia

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs UB Mazaalaynuud

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Kvik Halden

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Alta

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Senja

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Moss

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs IL Hodd

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Asker Fotball

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oygarden FK vs Vard Haugesund

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Fram Larvik

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs FK Arendal

1-0

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Viking U19

1-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Molde(U19) vs Rosenborg(U19)

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-04:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Universitario de Deportes

2-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-23:30 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Cusco FC

1-2

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Stal Rzeszow vs Bytovia Bytow

4-0

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Poland Cup
Hutnik Krakow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Poland Cup
Lech Poznan B vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Poland Cup
Pogon Siedlce vs Olimpia Elblag

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Poland Cup
Sokol Ostroda vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-16:00 - Russia Cup
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Volgar Astrachan vs PFK Kuban

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
KamAZ vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Veles Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
FC Torpedo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Fakel Voronezh vs Dolgiye Prudy

2-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Stranavy vs Dolny Kubin

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Javornik Makov vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Dynamo Diviaky vs MSK Fomat Martin

1-3

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banska Stiavnica vs Spartak Banovce

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
OFK Kotesova vs Jednota Banova

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Horna Krupa vs Trebatice

0-1

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Velke Lovce vs FK Nove Zamky

0-2

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Gbelany vs Kysucke Nove Mesto

0-3

1-6
Wed 4, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Jarovce Bratislava vs MSK Thermal Velky Meder

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia Cup
Salkova vs SK Pramen Kovacova

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs IK Gauthiod

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs BK Forward

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Yxhults IK

2-0

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Tidaholms

3-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Skovde FK vs Ahlafors IF

2-2

3-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs IFK Stocksund

0-2

2-7
Wed 4, Aug-21:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda vs Enkopings SK FK

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Skiljebo SK

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-22:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Karlbergs BK

1-1

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Enskede IK

0-3

2-5
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Stode IF

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Notvikens IK

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Friska Viljor FC

2-2

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Storfors AIK

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Team Thoren FF

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Froso IF

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Umea FC Akademi

2-2

3-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Kristianstads FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs KSF Prespa Birlik

1-1

4-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Solvesborgs GoIF vs Eslovs BK

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs IFK Karlshamn

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Rappe GOIF

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Nosaby IF

2-2

3-4
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
BK Olympic Malmo vs FBK Balkan

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Varmbols FC

1-1

3-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Huddinge IF

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Smedby AIS


3-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:45 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

1-0

4-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Eskilstuna City FK

2-2

2-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Syrianska FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vinbergs IF vs Varbergs GIF FK

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs BK Astrio

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs IK Tord

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Vastra Frolunda IF

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Ullared

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
Ferencvarosi TC vs Slavia Praha

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Spartak Moscow vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Olympic FK Tashkent

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Tromsdalen Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Gimletroll Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Sarpsborg 08 Women\'s vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Mjolner Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-3

1-7
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Nanset Women\'s vs Sandefjord Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Molde Women\'s vs Herd Women\'s

4-1

6-2
Wed 4, Aug-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Porsanger Women\'s vs Bossekop Women\'s


1-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Kaupanger Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Innstranden Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s


0-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Hodd Women\'s vs Fortuna Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Raufoss Women\'s vs Kongsvinger Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Eik-Tonsberg Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s vs Stord Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Frigg FK Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Hallingdal Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

0-6

2-6
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Bryne Women\'s vs Staal Jorpeland Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Hoybraten/Stovner Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Stathelle FK Women\'s vs Snogg FK Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Viking Women\'s vs Haugar Women\'s

1-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.