AD:

Football Results for Fri 30, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 30, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs JS Kabylie

2-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Santa Rita FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Baixa de Kassange

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Bravos do Maquis

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs Independiente Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

2-2

2-3
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

0-2

0-5
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve

1-0

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Sarmiento Junin Reserve

1-2

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-01:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Rosario Central

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

4-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA vs FC Pyunik

0-1

0-4
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Slacks Creek vs Annerley FC

3-1

4-3
Fri 30, Jul-14:35 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Mount Gravatt

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Robina City vs Southport Warriors

0-2

0-5
Fri 30, Jul-13:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Logan Lightning

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Rochedale Rovers

0-1

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane City Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens

0-2

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Melbourne Knights

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong City SC U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-0

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SV Horn

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs FC Juniors OO

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs St.Polten

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-3

1-4
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Mauerwerk

2-1

5-3
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs First Vienna FC

1-1

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha vs SV Leobendorf

2-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs ATSV Stadl Paura

4-0

6-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SC Weiz

2-0

6-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Vocklamarkt

0-2

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SV Allerheiligen

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs SV Telfs

1-1

2-3
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs Kufstein

0-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

2-1

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa


3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FK Ruh Brest

0-1

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Smorgon FC Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

0-4

0-4
Fri 30, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

1-3

4-5
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs KV Oostende

2-1

3-4
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Nacional Potosi

0-2

0-4
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Leotar

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Cuiaba MT(U23) vs Santos U23

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-1

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Botev Plovdiv II

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs PFK Montana

1-0

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Yantra Gabrovo

3-1

5-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Neftochimik Burgas

2-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Iquique

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Nublense

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Qingdao FC

2-0

4-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Henan Songshan Longmen

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Guangzhou FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs B93 Copenhagen

1-2

5-3
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nasarawa United FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kolkheti Poti vs Zugdidi

2-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rivers United vs Bayelsa United

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Telavi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2-0

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Zaragoza vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF vs Levante

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
NAC Breda vs Lommel SK

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Creteil vs Red Star FC 93

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Metz vs UNFP

1-0

4-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Lavallois MFC vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

4-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Borussia Dortmund vs Bologna

3-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Eindhoven vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Espanyol

0-0

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Helmond Sport vs KV Mechelen(U21)

1-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s


0-5
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Paris FC Women\'s vs US Orleans Women\'s


3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bourg Peronnas vs Annecy

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
US Orleans vs St Pryve St Hilaire

3-0

5-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Emden vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Baleares vs Mallorca B

1-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Chambly vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Haro Deportivo vs Racing Rioja CF

2-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Brunn am Gebirge vs Stadlau

2-2

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-2

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Brabrand IF vs Skive IK

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha Wiesbach vs Eintracht Trier

0-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Polet Sveti MNM vs NK Osijek B

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn vs RW Essen

0-2

0-5
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Bratstvo 07 vs Korab Debar

2-2

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Les Herbiers vs SO Cholet

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs Hanau 93

1-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Yeclano Deportivo vs UCAM Murcia

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs CD Mosconia

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Berron CF vs UC Ceares

0-1

0-4
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland vs Hull City

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vicenza vs Lecce

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Carlisle vs Halifax Town

2-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Hyde United vs Grimsby Town

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fuenlabrada vs Getafe

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fleetwood Town vs Leeds United

0-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End

1-0

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Ashdod vs Ironi Modiin

0-3

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Coalville Town vs Mickleover Sports

2-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa


0-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Knockbreda vs Portadown FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Uniao Leiria vs Anadia


1-1
Fri 30, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs UD San Fernando

4-0

5-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Burton Albion FC vs Newcastle

0-1

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Aveley vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-3

0-5
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
AFC Emley vs Huddersfield Town U23

0-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Western United FC NPL vs Springvale White Eagles

0-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
BK Frem vs FC Roskilde

0-1

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hellenic Athletic vs Darwin Hearts

2-1

4-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
LB Chateauroux vs FC Chartres

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Schwechat vs FC 1980 Wien


1-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Concarneau vs Vannes OC

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Paulo AP vs Ypiranga (AP)

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-15:45 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs SV Straelen

2-2

4-3
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bremer SV vs VfL Oldenburg

3-2

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Hagen Uthlede vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Al Hilal

2-1

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-04:40 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportivo Pereira vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-03:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Qatar vs USA

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-06:15 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Mexico vs Canada

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Copa do Brasil
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs ABC Natal/RN

4-0

6-0
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Tanzania U23 vs Burundi(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Vysocina Jihlava

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slavia Praha

1-2

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Synot Slovacko II

0-1

3-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Dolni Benesov

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Brno(U19)

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Lyngby

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Atletico Porteno

2-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Greece Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


0-5
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Moldova Beach Soccer vs Bulgaria Beach Soccer


3-1
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


4-0
Fri 30, Jul-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Lithuania Beach Soccer vs Sweden Beach Soccer


3-2
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer


4-1
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Europa Conference League
CD Santa Clara vs FK Shkupi

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs PeKa

3-0

5-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs KTP Kotka

1-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs AC Oulu

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Nurnberg

1-0

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs FC Augsburg B

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich B vs VfB Eichstatt

5-1

6-3
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wacker Burghausen

0-2

2-3
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg B

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs TSV Rain Am Lech

2-0

4-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs FV Illertissen

2-0

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Greuther Furth B

1-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:15 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

2-3
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Sepahan

0-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Paykan vs Persepolis

0-2

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Machine Sazi

1-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Tractor S.C. vs Saipa

3-1

5-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Gol Gohar FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Aluminium Arak vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-20:45 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Foolad Khuzestan FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Samarra

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Cobh Ramblers

2-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Treaty United

0-1

1-4
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Galway United

1-0

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Bray Wanderers

0-1

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Waterford United

0-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patrick\'s

1-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Taraz vs FK Atyrau

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Posta Rangers

0-2

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Bandari FC

3-0

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Western Stima

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Suduva B

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Minija Kretinga

0-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Babrungas

0-2

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs LUN LOK

3-1

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-2

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

2-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Mazatlan(U20) vs Pachuca U20

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs Victoria Bardar

1-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Cahul-2005

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sucleia vs FCM Ungheni

0-1

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-01:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Atletico Trebol vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-5

0-17
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Deportivo Santani

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Cienciano

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Union Huaral

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Chavelines Juniors

1-2

1-5
Fri 30, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Llacuabamba vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

0-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-03:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Leczna

1-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan

1-1

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Miedz Legnica

0-1

1-4
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Skra Czestochowa

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs LKS Lodz

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:20 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-23:15 - Portugal League Cup
Pacos Ferreira vs Gil Vicente

0-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Arges

1-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan

0-3

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

2-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth

2-0

3-0
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-0

3-2
Fri 30, Jul-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar

0-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-0

2-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-0

6-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FC Rohoznik

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Radomlje

0-1

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ND Gorica

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Ahlafors IF

1-0

5-0
Fri 30, Jul-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Grebbestads IF

2-0

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

1-0
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Tavriya vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

1-1

4-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Cerro Largo

0-1

1-3
Fri 30, Jul-01:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Central Espanol

1-0

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs CA Atenas

0-2

0-3
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Deportivo Maldonado(U19) vs CA Rentistas(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Fenix Montevideo(U19) vs Defensor(U19)

3-1

5-1
Fri 30, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs Nacional Montevideo(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 30, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

2-1
Fri 30, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

2-0

2-0
Fri 30, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 30, Jul-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-2

0-5
Fri 30, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Rayo Zuliano

0-1

0-1
Fri 30, Jul-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Llanelli

0-1

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-22:45 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Taffs Well

0-2

2-4
Fri 30, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Armadale

1-1

1-1
Fri 30, Jul-15:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Subiaco AFC Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Fri 30, Jul-13:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Great Britain Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-14:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Sweden Women\'s vs Japan women\'s

1-1

3-1
Fri 30, Jul-15:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Netherlands Women\'s vs USA Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Fri 30, Jul-12:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Canada women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.