AD:

Football Results for Sun 18, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 18, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs JS Saoura

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs JS Kabylie

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs OM Medea

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
HB Chelghoum Laid vs MCB Oued Sly

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Baixa de Kassange

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Bravos do Maquis

0-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Deportivo Armenio

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Argentino de Merlo

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Berazategui

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Deportivo Muniz

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Huracan Las Heras

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sansinena

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Chaco For Ever

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sol de Mayo

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Olimpo

0-3

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Sportivo Desamparados

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Deportivo Madryn

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs CA Platense

0-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Defensa Y Justicia

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs San Lorenzo

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Nueva Chicago

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Almagro

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Chacarita Juniors

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Slacks Creek

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs AC Carina

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs The Gap BPL

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Lakes vs Western Spirit

1-2

1-5
Sun 18, Jul-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Mount Gravatt Reserve vs The Gap FC Reserve

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Annerley FC Women\'s vs Grange Thistle SC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs Gungahlin United

0-1

1-5
Sun 18, Jul-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Jul-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Kingscliff FC vs Musgrave Mustangs

3-0

5-0
Sun 18, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Lake Macquarie City

1-1

4-1
Sun 18, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Maitland FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-07:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Moreton Bay United

0-1

0-4
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Redlands United FC

3-1

4-2
Sun 18, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23)

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Brisbane City SC(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Mitchelton(U23) vs Western Pride(U23)

2-0

6-0
Sun 18, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23)

0-1

0-6
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-10:05 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Wolves(U23) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Mitchelton vs Western Pride

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

5-0

6-0
Sun 18, Jul-13:00 - Austria Cup
First Vienna FC vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-2

3-5
Sun 18, Jul-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs Brauerei Egg

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-14:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Chittagong

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-16:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Muktijoddha SKC

1-2

2-4
Sun 18, Jul-14:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Agrani Bank vs Swadhinata KS

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:45 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-1

4-1
Sun 18, Jul-15:45 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:45 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Slonim

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 18, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Real Tomayapo

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Club Guabira

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Rudar Prijedor

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Cacador/SC vs Carlos Renaux SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Ceara Women\'s vs CRESSPOM Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Bragantino Women\'s vs Atletico Paranaense Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Esmac/PA Women\'s vs Real Ariquemes/RO Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupi MG vs CA Serranense

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:05 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs America MG Youth

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Young Sports Academy

0-4

0-5
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Colombe FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs APEJES Academy

1-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza CE

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Cuiaba (MT)

2-2

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-03:10 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Cavalry

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-06:10 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Forge FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou FC vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

0-2

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Zhuoao vs Kunming Zheng He Shipman

3-1

3-2
Sun 18, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Wolves vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond vs Dongguan United

0-2

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xiamen Ludao vs Sichuan MinZu

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Longding vs Qingdao Qingchundao

2-0

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Qingdao FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Guangzhou City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs GS Bagnolese

5-0

6-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bordeaux vs Caen

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Atalanta vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Desna Chernihiv vs Veres Rivne

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Differdange 03 vs Union Titus Petange

2-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hansa Luneburg vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice vs Inter Bratislava

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:10 - Club Friendly
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs FC Nantes B

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:15 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Napoli vs FC Anaunia

7-0

12-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Renova Cepciste

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Besa 1976 vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Club Friendly
Club Necaxa vs Queretaro FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Vizela vs Maritimo

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AS Roma vs Ternana

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Akademija Pandev vs Detonit Junior

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Zarkovo vs OFK Beograd

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs Zorya

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-04:20 - Club Friendly
LA Force vs Chula Vista FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Spartak Moscow

0-3

1-5
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bjarg vs Os Turn Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

6-1
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Pokrok SEZ Krompachy vs FK Cadca

2-0

3-3
Sun 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

1-1

3-4
Sun 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Union Nettetal 1996 vs TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Firhouse Clover FC vs Maynooth University

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Collinstown vs Lucan United

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica vs Almeria

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Colo Colo BA vs Grapiuna BA

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Kocaelispor

1-1

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Poblense vs Mallorca

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s vs Atletico Nacional Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Camacariense/BA vs Botafogo BA

2-3

3-5
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Derby County vs Manchester United

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chamois Niortais vs Nantes

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gjovik Lyn vs Raufoss II

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Curslack Neuengamme

2-1

7-3
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Heeslinger vs FC Altona 93

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Verden 04 vs SV Hemelingen

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jeddeloh vs Kickers Emden

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
York City vs Newcastle

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Siegen vs FC Ederbergland

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-3

1-5
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Newcastle U23

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Westfalia Herne vs Hordel

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs Hennef 05

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TV Jahn Delmenhorst Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Linx vs Bahlinger SC

0-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Frohnhausen vs FC Kray

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
SV Schermbeck vs VFB Homberg

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg II vs Mulhouse

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
BB Erzurumspor vs Antalyaspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) Youth vs Fluminense-PI Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-02:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Quindio vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo Cali

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-03:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Grenada vs Qatar

0-3

0-4
Sun 18, Jul-06:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Panama vs Honduras

2-1

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - COSAFA Cup
Eswatini vs Mozambique

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:30 - COSAFA Cup
South Africa vs Senegal

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

3-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Brondby

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Viborg

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Randers FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Aalborg BK

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Santo Domingo vs America de Quito

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Guayaquil SC vs Cumbaya

1-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Olmedo Riobamba

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Guayaquil City F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
FCF Jarva-Jaani SK vs Kusti

1-0

5-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs Nomme Kalju

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

2-4

4-5
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs Pallo Iirot Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs HauPa Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

3-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

2-0

8-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uganda(U23) vs Democratic Rep Congo(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Djibouti(U23) vs Kenya(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-2

3-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Karela United

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Bechem United

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs HK Kopavogur

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Fylkir

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Grotta Kria U19 vs Selfoss Haeak(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Keflavik(U19) vs Fjolnir(U19)

1-3

2-6
Sun 18, Jul-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Alwasat

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Baghdad

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Longford Town

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Dunbeholden FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Vere United

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Matsue City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Suzuka Unlimited

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-13:30 - Japan Football League
FC Kariya vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-06:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

3-1

6-3
Sun 18, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tokyo Verdy

1-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Aqaba SC

2-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Arys vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Sdyushor 8 vs Ordabasy

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Paju Citizen FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Saldus SS/Leevon vs FK Jurnieks RIGA

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Latvia Cup
SK Upesciems vs Speks

2-2

2-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Latvia Cup
Super Nova vs Cesis

3-0

6-0
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Latvia Cup
Kengaroos vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-16:00 - Latvia Cup
Kadaga vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-4

0-6
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Latvia Cup
Tukums-2000 vs FK Livani

0-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Latvia Cup
JFC Jelgava vs Sigulda

3-0

5-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Anwar vs Al Akhdhar

1-3

2-7
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Al Sadaqa FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Khaleej Sirte vs Ngom Egdabya

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al Taawun

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Shabab Al Jabal vs Al Hilal Benghazi

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Alahly Benghazi vs Al-Tahaddi

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Sporting Macau

2-1

5-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:10 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs LUN LOK

0-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
CSF Baliti vs FC Milsami

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger

0-2

2-4
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Rapide Oued Zem

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Renaissance Zmamra

1-0

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Chabab Mohamedia

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Lower Hutt City

0-2

1-5
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Jigawa Golden Stars

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs MFM FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Dakkada FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Enugu Rangers International

2-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Kwara United

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Akwa United

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Lobi Stars

1-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Nardo FK

1-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Odd Grenland B vs Sotra SK

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Bryne

2-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Molde

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Valerenga

0-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Stabaek

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Atyra FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-1

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sol de America

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal

1-1

2-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Melgar

0-2

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Cienciano

0-3

1-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs Farul Constanta

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Russia Cup
Forte Taganrog vs Druzhba Maykop

2-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
Mashuk-KMV vs FC Essentuki

1-0

4-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Biolog vs FC Tuapse

3-1

3-3
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Makhachkala

2-0

3-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Cup
Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-2

2-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs FK Murom

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Kairat Moskva

2-2

2-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Krasava Odintsovo

3-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Znamya Truda

1-1

1-4
Sun 18, Jul-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kazanka Moscow vs Volna Nizhegorodskaya

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

3-2

3-3
Sun 18, Jul-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs Dinamo Briansk

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Saturn

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-2

0-6
Sun 18, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Strogino Moscow

1-1

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Zenit Penza

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Peresvet Podolsk

4-0

5-1
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Lada Togliatti vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-2

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FK Spartak Tuymazy

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Orenburg-2 vs Torpedo Miass

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Ural-2

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Dundee


0-3
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Pikine

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Figueirense FC vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Tombense

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Floresta/CE

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Inter de Limeira vs Bangu

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Penarol AM

0-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Castanhal PA

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Boavista RJ

1-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Esportivo (RS) vs Joinville SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Central PE vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

1-2

1-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco PR vs Cascavel PR

0-2

1-4
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Aimore RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jaragua GO vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-2

0-4
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Caldense(MG)

0-0

3-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Retro/PE

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Paragominas FC PA vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs Rio Branco ES

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Mutum MT vs Porto Velho/RO

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Maribor

2-1

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Ahli Marawi


2-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hay Al Arab

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-18:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Tuti SC Khartoum vs Merreikh El-Fasher

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Helsingborgs IF

0-3

0-4
Sun 18, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Kalmar FF

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-19:59 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

3-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Hammarby

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Hacken

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-00:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs New England Revolution

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs New York City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs FC Cincinnati

2-3

5-4
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Orlando City

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Washington D.C. United

1-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire

4-0

5-1
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Real Salt Lake

1-1

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-22:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Erie Commodores vs Cleveland SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 18, Jul-03:05 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-03:05 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Fort Lauderdale CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:05 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs New England Revolution B

2-1

4-2
Sun 18, Jul-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Bavarian Women\'s vs Chicago Dutch Lions Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs San Ramon Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Fresno Freeze Women\'s vs MVLA Wolves Women\'s


3-0
Sun 18, Jul-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Lamorinda United SC Women\'s vs Diablo Valley Wolves Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 18, Jul-06:15 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Davis FC Women\'s vs California Storm Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Oceanside Dutch Lions vs San Diego Strikers Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Pride Women\'s vs Cincinnati Sirens Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 18, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Loudoun United

1-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Hartford Athletic

1-0

3-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

2-0

2-1
Sun 18, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

2-0
Sun 18, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-1

0-2
Sun 18, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 18, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

3-0

5-0
Sun 18, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Monagas SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 18, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Yaracuyanos vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Llaneros Guanare

3-0

5-1
Sun 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Swan United vs Forrestfield United

0-1

0-3
Sun 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Gwelup Croatia SC

2-1

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.