AD:

Football Results for Sun 4, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs USM Alger

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-20:10 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs ES Setif

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs JSM Skikda

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
RC Relizane vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs WA Tlemcen

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs US Biskra

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs NC Magra

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21)

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)


2-0
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

2-1

4-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:10 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-13:10 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-13:10 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-13:10 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

3-0

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:15 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - America Cup
Uruguay vs Colombia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-05:00 - America Cup
Argentina vs Ecuador

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs San Martin Burzaco

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs El Porvenir

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Merlo

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Sportivo Italiano

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Berazategui

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Sportivo Barracas

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Central Ballester

2-1

6-1
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs Independiente Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs CA Rosario Central Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Almirante Brown

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Santamarina Tandil

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Almagro

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Defensores de Belgrano

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Atletico Rafaela

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Belgrano

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Johor Darul Takzim

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Maitland FC

0-2

2-4
Sun 4, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-3

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s


1-1
Sun 4, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FV Emerging Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s


0-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:45 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Bayside United Women\'s


4-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Baltic Cup
Estonia(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

0-2

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Venezuela Beach Soccer vs Argentina Beach Soccer


3-3
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Colombia Beach Soccer vs Paraguay Beach Soccer


2-4
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


3-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

5-0

6-2
Sun 4, Jul-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:50 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

1-6
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FK Ruh Brest

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Cacador/SC vs Camboriu SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Londrina (PR)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Goias

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Brusque SC

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Atletico Mineiro Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s


1-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Vasco da Gama Women\'s vs America Mineiro Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Bragantino Women\'s vs Joao Carlos(JC) Women\'s


4-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Fortaleza Women\'s vs CRESSPOM Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Esmac/PA Women\'s vs Alianca GO Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Nacional AC Muriae MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs America MG Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-1

1-4
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-3

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Fortaleza CE

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Santos

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Atletico Ottawa

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Chile Cup
Fernandez Vial vs Universidad de Chile

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Rodelindo Roman vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Valdivia

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs FC Voluntari

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Cukaricki

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Aris Salonica vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs F.C. Ashdod

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs Martigues


3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Partizan Belgrade vs Cracovia Krakow

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bastia vs Bastia Borgo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paris FC vs LB Chateauroux

1-0

5-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
TSV Aubstadt vs Grossbardorf

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs FK Tuzla City

1-0

2-4
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Club Friendly
Atlético Morelia vs Pumas UNAM

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-3

1-4
Sun 4, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Niigata UHW vs Hokuriku Electric Power

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Vonds Ichihara vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs SR Donaufeld Wien

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Rakovnik vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

2-2

2-4
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Mladost Lucani

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
SC Eltersdorf vs FC Sand

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Dassendorf vs Holstein Kiel B

2-1

2-6
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kilnamanagh vs St. Mochtas

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gonsenheim vs FC Basara Mainz

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Leopards SC vs Gor Mahia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Germania Leer vs Emmen

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
SC Westfalia Herne vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torpedo Vladimir vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Clitheroe vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hirnyk-Sport vs Kryvbas

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rukh Lviv vs Volyn Lutsk

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:45 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-00:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Guadeloupe vs Bahamas

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-05:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Guatemala vs Guyana

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-21:45 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Independiente Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Santo Domingo vs Gualaceo SC

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Enppi

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Al Ahly SC

0-3

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Trans Narva

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-15:15 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
SC KuFu-98 vs Kapylan Pallo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PeKa

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Atlantis

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs FC Jazz Pori

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs HJS Akatemia

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs SalPa Salo

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs TPV Tampere

2-2

2-5
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OLS Oulu vs GBK Kokkola

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs OTP Oulu

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs VIFK Vaasa

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-12:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs GrIFK Youth

1-4

1-5
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs SJK Seinajoki

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Jaro

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador vs Qatar

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-07:05 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Nigeria

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cameroon Women\'s (U20) vs Morocco Women\'s U20

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Samgurali Tskh

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Elmina Sharks

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Karela United

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Berekum Chelsea

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs Fjolnir

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

2-0

6-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Reynir Sandgerdi

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
KV Vesturbaeja vs Volsungur Husavik

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Njardvik vs Leiknir F

5-0

9-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:30 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Throttur Vogar

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
HK Kopavogur Ymir II(U19) vs IBV KFS KFR U19

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Esteghlal Mollasani

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Shahrdari Astara

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Navad Urmia

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Reyhan Alborz vs Shahin Bushehr

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Chooka Talesh

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Baadraan Tehran

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Havadar SC vs Fajr Sepasi

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Minaa Basra

3-0

4-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Zakho

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Dunbeholden FC vs Waterhouse FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-09:15 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs Speranza Osaka Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-07:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Jul-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Fukushima United FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs FC Gifu

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al Jazeera Amman

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Baq\'a vs Al-Jalil

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Kairat Academy

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs FK Aksu

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Maktaaral Jetisay

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Baykonur

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Vihiga United

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Posta Rangers

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Chungnam Asan FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Super Nova

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Latvia Cup
Aliance vs FK Staiceles Bebri

3-1

4-2
Sun 4, Jul-13:00 - Latvia Cup
Sigulda vs DVSK Traktors

1-0

4-3
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
Marupe vs Talsu NSS / Laidze

3-2

5-3
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
Kalupe vs Kengaroos

1-3

4-5
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
FC Caramba vs Alberts

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Latvia Cup
Plavinas DM vs Karosta

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:30 - Latvia Cup
Lielupe vs FK Valka

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Latvia Cup
JFC Jelgava vs FC Riga United

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:30 - Latvia Cup
Bauskas / Memele vs FK Livani

1-1

1-5
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Hilal(LBY) vs Al Nasr Benghazi


1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Khaleej Sirte


1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Sadaqa FC vs Alahly Benghazi


0-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Shat vs Al Khmes

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Hang Sai

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Sporting Macau

3-1

7-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Ittihad Tanger

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Wydad Casablanca

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohamedia vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Rivers United

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Lobi Stars

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Dakkada FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Abia Warriors

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Akwa United

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs MFM FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Floro

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Senja

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Levanger FK

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Mjondalen

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Rosenborg

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Tromso IL

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Molde

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Sandefjord

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Tacuary FBC vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Guarani de Trinidad

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Atletico Grau

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASC Jaraaf

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs ASC Diambars

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Criciuma SC vs Parana

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Floresta/CE

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Botafogo PB

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Botafogo SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Mirassol FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Galvez AC

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Madureira vs Bangu

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Aimore RS

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco PR vs Joinville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventus SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Rio Branco ES

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Jaragua GO vs Goianesia GO

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Murici

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs Central PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Retro/PE vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Mutum MT vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Uberlandia

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Inter de Limeira vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs GA Sampaio/RR

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs EC Aguia Negra

2-0

7-0
Sun 4, Jul-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Pitea IF

0-0

4-0
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Karlstad BK

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Sandvikens IF

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs IFK Lidingo FK

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Nykopings BIS

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Vinbergs IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Halmstads

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs AIK Solna

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Kalmar FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FK Eskhata

1-1

5-1
Sun 4, Jul-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Kulob vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Khujand

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:59 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

0-4

0-6
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs IA Sud America

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Jul-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Jul-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-01:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Toronto FC

3-1

7-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Inter Miami CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Detroit City vs LA Force

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-01:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami United vs Central Florida Panthers

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
First State FC vs Electric City Shock

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Dallas City vs Arkansas Wolves FC

0-3

2-4
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Baltimore vs Frederick

1-1

5-1
Sun 4, Jul-05:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Temecula vs FC Arizona

0-2

0-7
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Indiana vs FC Columbus

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Jul-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs North Texas

1-2

3-2
Sun 4, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs North Carolina

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Fort Lauderdale CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs Greenville Triumph

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League Two
New Jersey Copa vs Manhattan SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League Two
South Bend Lions vs Fort Wayne

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Morris Elite vs Westchester Flames

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Kaw Valley FC vs St Louis Scott Gallagher

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs Diablo Valley Wolves Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-02:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
North Alabama Women\'s vs Alabama Women\'s


3-0
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Birmingham Legion

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Memphis 901

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Austin Bold

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Tacoma Defiance

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs FC Bunyodkor

0-2

1-5
Sun 4, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia Maracay vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Hermanos Colmenares

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Jul-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Jul-22:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-3

1-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.