AD:

Football Results for Wed 30, Jun 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 30, Jun 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 30, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Baixa de Kassange

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-17:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Wiliete

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Santa Rita FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-1

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Arab Cup U20
Senegal(U20) vs Saudi Arabia(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Arab Cup U20
Tunisia(U20) vs Comoros U20

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Temperley

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou FC vs Kitchee

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Port FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-1

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-14:30 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-16:45 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Brothers Union

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-13:15 - Bangladesh Championship League
Farashganj SC vs Agrani Bank

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Bolivia Beach Soccer


3-3
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer


6-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


8-2
Wed 30, Jun-17:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Colombia Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


4-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Remo Belem (PA) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fortaleza Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Ceara Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-2

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-1

2-5
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:15 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs New Stars de Duala

0-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-1

1-4
Wed 30, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

3-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Chile Cup
Magallanes vs Audax Italiano

1-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Palestino vs Deportes Concepcion

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
St.-Truidense VV vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs Berliner AK 07

4-0

9-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs Arda Kardzhali

3-1

3-2
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FK Pribram

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
AS Eupen vs RFC Seraing

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tom Tomsk

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Optik Rathenow vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Kryvbas

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
Qarabag vs Standard Sumqayit

1-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vitesse Arnhem vs AEK Athens

1-2

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Farul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs Mlada Boleslav

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
KV Mechelen vs FC Utrecht

1-4

2-7
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs KFC Komarno

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-20:15 - Club Friendly
Zrinjski Mostar vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Sochi vs PFK Kuban

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-20:15 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Rabotnichki vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
St. Pauli vs TUS BW Lohne

1-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Piraeus vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-1

4-2
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
VFC Plauen vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Gorica vs UTA Arad

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs BFV Hassia Bingen

3-1

6-4
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
SK ST.Johann In Tirol vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-4

0-5
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs NK Aluminij

2-0

3-2
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
SC Kalsdorf vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-2

1-6
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
VfB Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen

0-1

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Rudar Prijedor

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bahlinger SC vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Ludwigsfelder FC vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-3
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost Lucani

0-2

0-3
Wed 30, Jun-20:45 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Partizan Belgrade vs FC Koper

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SV Frauental

2-0

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fola Esch vs Saarbrucken

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Petegem vs Kortrijk

0-2

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Viktoria vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs FSV Zwickau

0-4

1-7
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
AC Ajaccio vs Bastia Borgo


2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs MSK Zilina

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Dynamo Moscow

0-1

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs SC Kriens

2-2

2-4
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Club Friendly
Brinkumer SV vs Bremer SV

0-0

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs Ujpest FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Club Friendly
AC Sementina vs FC Lugano

0-5

1-9
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bekescsaba vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
ND Mura 05 vs Vojvodina

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Odeva Lipany

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-2

1-8
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE vs III.Keruleti TUE

1-1

7-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce

3-1

3-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Oberwart vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Aarau

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-2

2-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Sozopol vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-2

1-6
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

2-1

5-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Germania Halberstadt vs Hallescher FC

0-1

0-6
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Heimstetten vs Munchen 1860

1-2

2-8
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-2

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Teuta Durres

1-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cabofriense U20 vs Audax Rio RJ U20

1-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
America-RJ U20 vs Duque de Caxias RJ U20

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
Guildford City vs Hastings United

3-0

7-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:45 - Club Friendly
Berwick Rangers vs Dundee United

1-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:45 - Club Friendly
Ware vs Hoddesdon Town

5-0

8-0
Wed 30, Jun-11:30 - Club Friendly
Volgar Astrachan vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs BVSC

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Farul Constanta vs CS Mioveni

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs MOL Fehervar B

6-0

7-0
Wed 30, Jun-12:15 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Slavoj Trebisov vs Kisvarda B

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf


7-1
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec vs Usti nad Labem

2-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-1

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Fotbal Trinec vs MSK Zilina B

2-1

5-2
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

2-3

3-5
Wed 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs Gornik Zabrze

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-13:30 - Club Friendly
STK Samorin vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-2

6-2
Wed 30, Jun-14:40 - Club Friendly
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs Esbjerg FB

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden vs FK Baumit Jablonec

2-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

3-3
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beerschot Wilrijk vs SC Verl

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdansk

2-0

3-2
Wed 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Nurnberg Am

3-1

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ballerup Skovlunde vs Vordingborg

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Kobenhavn vs Taastrup FC

2-0

3-3
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Union vs Otterup

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs FC Nomme United

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Viimsi JK

0-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Harju JK Laagri vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

4-0

7-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

2-0

5-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

2-0

3-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs MiPK Mikkeli

3-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Lahden Reipas

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs PIF

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs GrIFK

0-2

0-5
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs EPS Espoo

0-1

0-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs VJS Vantaa

0-2

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs Ilves Tampere II

1-2

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-3

2-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kemi City vs RoPS Rovaniemi B

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Narpes Kraft

2-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs OLS Oulu

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs Lahti

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs FC Honka

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs AC Oulu

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs IFK Mariehamn

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs HJK Helsinki

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KTP Kotka vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs Ekenas IF

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JIPPO vs Gnistan

0-1

1-4
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Levante Futsal

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-1

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Zugdidi vs FC Shevardeni

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs KV Vesturbaeja

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Fjardabyggd

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs IR Reykjavik

3-0

5-2
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Reynir Sandgerdi vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs Kari Akranes

2-1

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Magni Grenivik

1-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
UMF Afturelding Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram Reykjavik(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
IBV/KFS/Sindri (U19) vs Leiknir KB(U19)


4-4
Wed 30, Jun-18:45 - Iran League
Tractor S.C. vs Zob Ahan

1-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:20 - Iran League
Saipa vs Shahr Khodrou

1-2

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-19:20 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Gol Gohar FC

2-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Diwaniya

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Qasim Sport Club

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-20:45 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Baghdad

0-0

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al-Naft

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-20:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Empoli Youth

1-3

3-5
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Biancavilla

4-2

5-3
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maktaaral Jetisay vs FK Bolat Temirtau

3-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Wazito FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Mathare United FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Nzoia Sugar

2-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-16:20 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-1

1-4
Wed 30, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Ulsan Citizen

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs FC Mokpo

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Alahly Benghazi vs Darnes

1-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Libya League Division 1
Khaleej Sirte vs Al Nasr Benghazi

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Olympic Azzaweya vs Al-Shat

1-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Madina vs Al-Wehda(LBY)

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Asswehly SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Moghreb Tetouan

3-0

4-2
Wed 30, Jun-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Rapide Oued Zem

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Warri Wolves FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Heartland FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Abia Warriors

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Katsina United

0-1

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Adamawa United

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Kano Pillars

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Plateau United

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Baerum SK

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Asker Fotball

0-1

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Kongsvinger

1-3

1-4
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Moss

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Floro

1-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oygarden FK vs Notodden FK

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-18:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Sotra SK

2-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs FK Arendal

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs Kjelsas IL

2-0

4-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Fram Larvik

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Nardo FK

2-0

6-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Stabaek

1-1

3-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Stromsgodset

3-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs FK Haugesund

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs ASC Diambars

2-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-17:00 - South Africa First League
Chippa United FC vs Royal AM


3-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs Pitea IF

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Oddevold vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Lidkopings FK

1-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Kumla

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Ahlafors IF

0-1

0-3
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Skiljebo SK

0-1

2-3
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Osterakers FK

2-0

3-0
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Eskilstuna City FK

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Dalstorps IF

0-1

2-3
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Vinbergs IF

1-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Vastra Frolunda IF

2-1

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
FC Rosengard vs Torns IF

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Kristianstads FC vs Lunds BK

1-0

1-4
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Husqvarna FF vs Skovde AIK

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Enskede IK vs FC Stockholm Internazionale

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Onsala BK vs Lindome GIF

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Osterlen FF vs IFK Malmo FK

3-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Rappe GOIF vs Solvesborgs GoIF

1-0

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Dalby vs Angelholms FF

0-1

1-5
Wed 30, Jun-21:15 - Swedish Cup
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

0-4
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Swedish Cup
IK Sleipner vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Swedish Cup
Mjolby AI FF vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

0-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:30 - Swedish Cup
Stode IF vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

1-1
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-2

2-3
Wed 30, Jun-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Dietikon vs FC Linth 04

1-0

4-1
Wed 30, Jun-18:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FK Dushanbe 83

2-0

5-0
Wed 30, Jun-00:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs CS Cerrito

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
West Chester United vs Philadelphia Lone Star

0-1

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Flint City Bucks vs South Bend Lions

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Houston FC vs Mississippi Brilla

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
South Georgia Tormenta B vs Charlotte Independence II

2-0

2-0
Wed 30, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
NJ Wizards SC Cedar Stars Women\'s vs Monmouth Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Wed 30, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Dallas Women\'s vs Oklahoma City Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Wed 30, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Oakland Roots

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 30, Jun-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 30, Jun-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

3-1

4-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.