AD:

Football Results for Sat 29, May 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 29, May 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 29, May-22:30 - Andorra Super league
La Massana vs CE Carroi

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Interclube Luanda

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Moggill FC vs New Farm United

0-1

3-3
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Annerley FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Slacks Creek

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Western Spirit

2-0

5-0
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Centenary Stormers

1-1

5-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs Mount Gravatt

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Annerley FC Women\'s vs AC Carina Women\'s

1-4

1-5
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs Grange Thistle SC Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Tuggeranong United

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Tuggeranong United(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Taroona vs Devonport City Striker

0-3

0-8
Sat 29, May-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-13:10 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Sydney FC

0-1

1-4
Sat 29, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lake Macquarie City

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Charlestown Azzurri

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Wollongong Wolves

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Sydney FC Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
NWS Spirit vs Northern Tigers

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-3

1-4
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George Saints

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Southern Districts Raiders

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Blacktown Spartans

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) vs SD Raiders(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls (U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)


0-3
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Gold Coast United

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

0-1

1-4
Sat 29, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Redlands United FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, May-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Holland Park Hawks(U23) vs Western Pride(U23)

1-3

3-5
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane City vs Sunshine Coast FC

2-0

6-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Southside Eagles

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Mitchelton

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-09:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 29, May-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

8-0

8-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Dinamo Brest II vs Kostyukovichy

5-0

11-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Belarus Cup
Stenles Pinsk vs Slonim

2-2

3-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Senno vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-6
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Belarus Cup
BC Maxline vs Volna Pinsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Belarus Cup
Kronon Stolbtsy vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Gazovik Vitebsk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-5

1-8
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Kobrin vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Ivatsevichi vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0-2

0-5
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Cup
FK Ostrovets vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Slavia Mozyr

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Sputnik Rechitsa

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Gomel Women\'s vs Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s

0-9

0-14
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-5

0-5
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

1-0

5-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB Maceio (AL) vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Madureira(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Macae(U20) vs Bangu U20

1-2

1-5
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Fluminense RJ U20

0-3

0-4
Sat 29, May-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-20:15 - CAF Beach Soccer Africa Cup
Morocco Beach Soccer vs Uganda Beach Soccer


5-3
Sat 29, May-21:30 - CAF Beach Soccer Africa Cup
Senegal Beach Soccer vs Mozambique Beach Soccer


4-1
Sat 29, May-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Melipilla

1-1

5-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Meizhou Hakka

2-4

5-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:15 - Club Friendly
North Star vs Magic United

2-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-12:15 - Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs FK Nachod-Destne

1-0

6-0
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Club Friendly
Persik Kediri vs Putra Jombang

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Lions FC vs Dulwich Hill SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halesowen Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dunbar Rovers vs Central Coast Mariners United

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alvechurch vs Redditch United

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skeid Oslo vs Baerum SK

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-14:30 - Club Friendly
University Azzurri FC vs Casuarina


2-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
Asker Fotball vs Fram Larvik

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg B vs Nardo FK

1-0

2-5
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-15:05 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Koln vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - Club Friendly
Lac Inter Wien vs SV Wienerberger

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Club Friendly
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Omiya Ardija Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs Saarbrucken

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-07:00 - Club Friendly
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kongsvinger vs Eidsvold TF

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Egersunds IK vs Vard Haugesund

1-1

3-5
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kjelsas IL vs Moss

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Notodden FK vs Kvik Halden

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brattvag vs Floro


3-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-0

0-3
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Riograndense RS vs Rio Grande RS

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
America MG(U20) vs Betis/MG U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Riopardense RS vs SC 12 Horas RS

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Club Friendly
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-10:30 - Club Friendly
Hellenic Athletic vs Mindil Aces

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-11:15 - Club Friendly
Coomera vs Samford Rangers

2-4

2-7
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Club Friendly
Worgl vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

0-3

2-3
Sat 29, May-17:40 - Club Friendly
SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Spittal

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs NK Solin

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs Bijelo Brdo

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Rudes

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Hajduk Split B

1-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-1

1-4
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-5

0-5
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Junak vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

3-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FK Pribram

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Brno

6-1

6-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs MFK Karvina

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-3

1-3
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-5

1-8
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Holstebro BK

3-2

4-2
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
SfB-Oure vs Holbaek

1-0

2-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Dalum vs Naesby BK

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Middelfart

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs Naestved

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-15:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FA 2000 vs Skovshoved

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Tarnby vs Hillerod Fodbold

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs Nykobing FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Fredensborg Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Solrod Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

1-2

3-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

0-2

2-6
Sat 29, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

1-3

1-7
Sat 29, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

1-2

1-5
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-3

2-5
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-2

0-6
Sat 29, May-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Manta FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs 9 de Octubre

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Telephonat Beni Suef vs MS Samasta

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Alameen vs Beni Suef

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Swansea City

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tallinna Levadia

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn

1-1

2-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs Kapylan Pallo

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs SalPa Salo

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs KaaPo Kaarina

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs FC Haka

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Inter Turku

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs JIPPO

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs Jaro

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs MuSa

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Oman

0-1

1-3
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden vs Finland

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore vs Afghanistan

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Iraq vs Nepal

4-2

6-2
Sat 29, May-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand vs Tajikistan

0-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs 1. FC Koln

1-4

1-5
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Schweinfurt

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs FC 08 Homburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs VfR Aalen

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

5-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs VFB Homberg

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs FC Schalke 04 II

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Rodinghausen

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s

3-0

9-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Panserraikos

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Greece Football League
Santorini 2020 vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Kaposvar(U19) vs Budai FC(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
VAC Varosi LSE(U19) vs Szegedi AK(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Gyirmot SE(U19) vs Bekescsaba U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Paksi SE(U19) vs Kecskemeti TE U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Fehervar Videoton(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Iceland Division 1
Kordrengir vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs Reynir Sandgerdi

3-2

4-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KV Vesturbaeja vs Fjardabyggd

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-22:30 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs IR Reykjavik

0-3

1-5
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Hottur Huginn

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Iran League
Tractor S.C. vs Machine Sazi

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:10 - Iran League
Saipa vs Foolad Khuzestan FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Waterford United

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Longford Town vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Modiin(U19) vs Kafr Qasim U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)


1-0
Sat 29, May-13:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19) vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)


3-2
Sat 29, May-13:15 - Israel U19 League
AS Ramat Elyahu(U19) vs Hapoel Qiryat Ono(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Hapoel Herzliya U19

1-0

5-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-3

1-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Ironi Nesher(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Ihud Bnei Baqa(U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Shimshon Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Ironi Tiberias (U19)

4-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Ascoli Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Roma Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Crotone Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Parma Youth

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Chievo Youth

1-0

2-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-1

7-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Brescia Youth

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Reggina Youth

2-1

2-3
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Matsue City FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Kariya vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Consadole Sapporo

1-2

1-2
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Lashyn Karatau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II

4-1

6-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aktobe

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Astana

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Yangju Citizen FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong

2-0

4-1
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Namdong FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gangwon II


2-1
Sat 29, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

5-0
Sat 29, May-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Geoje Citizen

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Suwon FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-13:30 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs BFC Daugavpils

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FC Noah Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

0-3

0-5
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Vilnius BFA

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs FK Panevezys II

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas vs Babrungas

4-1

5-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Benfica de Macau

0-3

0-6
Sat 29, May-17:15 - Macao Division 1
LUN LOK vs PSP Macau

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs JS Soualem

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs Olympique Dcheira

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Halifax Town vs Chesterfield

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Hartlepool United FC vs Weymouth

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Stockport County

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Sutton United

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Wrexham

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Woking vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Altrincham vs Torquay United

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Bromley vs Notts County

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidenhead United

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-15:30 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Aldershot Town

1-2

4-4
Sat 29, May-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers vs Wellington Olympic

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-07:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Waterside Karori

1-2

4-2
Sat 29, May-03:30 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Nelson Suburbs

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, May-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Auckland United

0-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Portadown FC

2-2

4-2
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Linfield FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Dungannon Swifts

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Carrick Rangers

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Sandnes Ulf

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs HamKam

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Grorud IL

0-2

2-4
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stjordals Blink vs Asane Fotball

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Deportivo Capiata

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs 2 de Mayo

1-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Guairena FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Chavelines Juniors vs Deportivo Llacuaba

2-2

4-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

0-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

2-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs GKS Przodkowo

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs Huragan Morag

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia

2-0

3-3
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs LKS Lodz

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-21:10 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

3-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Pogon Siedlce

2-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Olimpia Elblag

1-2

2-3
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-12:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
APLG Gdansk Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs SMS Lodz Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Rolnik Biedrzychowice Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
ROW Rybnik Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


1-5
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Porto(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Belenenses(U17)


3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
GD Braganca(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


0-3
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Padroense(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


2-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Regua(U17) vs Salgueiros(U17)


0-5
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie F
Feirense(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


2-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie F
Tondela(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


3-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie G
Marialvas(U17) vs Fatima U17


1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie H
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


1-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie H
Sintrense(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


7-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie H
Peniche U17 vs Loures(U17)


2-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie I
Portimonense U17 vs Louletano(U17)


3-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie I
Cova Piedade(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


2-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Leixoes U19 vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto U19 vs Belenenses(U19)


4-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Vizela(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-1

1-5
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs FC Voluntari

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs Hermannstadt

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Zalau vs Unirea Dej

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ASC Corona Brasov vs Vedita Colonesti

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Selimbar vs Magura Cisnadie

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Dolgiye Prudy

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

3-3

4-4
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

0-0

4-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs AS Douanes Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki Nis(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Jacuipense BA

2-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-09:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs West Adelaide SC

3-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Playford City Patriots

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Western Strikers SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs Modbury Jets

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Hills

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Croydon Kings

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

0-2

0-2
Sat 29, May-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

2-0

7-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Collerense B Women\'s vs Girona Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico de Madrid C Women\'s vs Fuensalida Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Caceres Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 29, May-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s vs Alhama CF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Elche(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Girona(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Dos Hermanas CF(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs AD San Juan(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Maspalomas(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Talavera de la Reina(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

3-0

5-3
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo

0-1

2-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs Club Siero

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CSD Arzua

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD Gerena

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Coria Club de Futbol

1-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Llosetense

0-2

0-4
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs UD Alcudia

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs CE Esporles

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Buzanada

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs La Cuadra

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Atletico Paso

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs AD Lobon

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Subiza

0-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs UCD Burlades

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Beti Onak

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs AD San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Corellano

1-3

1-3
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs UDC Txantrea

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD River Ega

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs CD Illescas


2-3
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Barreda Balompie

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Castro

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CF Vimenor

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs JD Somorrostro

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Tolosa

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Urgatzi

1-1

5-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs San Fernando Henares

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Salmantino B

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs CD Becerril

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Melilla CD

2-0

5-2
Sat 29, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sestao River vs Anaitasuna

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Atletico Astorga vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Burgos Promesas vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Constancia vs Santanyi

1-0

2-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
AIK Solna Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Sandvikens IF

2-1

3-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs IF Sylvia

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Osterlen FF

2-1

3-3
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Skovde AIK

4-0

5-0
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs FC Trollhattan

1-1

1-4
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs IFK Malmo FK

3-2

3-3
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF vs GAIS

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Orgryte

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Trelleborgs FF

3-1

3-2
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
St. Gallen Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman\'s vs Basel Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
SS Gafsa vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Tunisia Cup
US Borj Cedria vs U.S.Monastir

0-2

1-4
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Bandirmaspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Tuzlaspor Kulubu(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)


0-2
Sat 29, May-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Giresunspor(U19) vs Boluspor(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-19:59 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Cerro Largo

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-22:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Villa Espanola vs Plaza Colonia

0-2

1-3
Sat 29, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City

1-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-23:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-23:05 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution

0-0

0-1
Sat 29, May-23:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Nashville SC

1-0

2-2
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Katy 1895 vs Midland Odessa Sockers FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Grand Rapids vs Kings Hammer FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 29, May-22:00 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
New Jersey Copa Women\'s vs Worcester Smiles Women\'s

6-0

6-0
Sat 29, May-01:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs Fort Lauderdale CF

1-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Little Rock Rangers vs Mississippi Brilla

0-0

1-2
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
South Georgia Tormenta B vs Peachtree City

1-1

4-1
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Real Central New Jersey vs West Chester United

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, May-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Colorado Rush vs Park City Red Wolves

2-0

2-1
Sat 29, May-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Nashville Rhythm Women\'s vs Alabama Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 29, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Xorazm Urganch

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Oktepa vs Shortan Guzar

1-1

1-1
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Rubin(UZB) vs FK G\'ijduvon

0-0

0-0
Sat 29, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Zhomboy vs Lokomotiv BFK

1-2

2-4
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs Jizzakh Bars

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 29, May-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia Maracay vs Deportivo Lara

2-1

3-3
Sat 29, May-15:00 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Newtown AFC

1-2

3-5
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

0-0

1-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Armadale

1-0

3-1
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs ECU Joondalup

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Sorrento Gulls

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-2

2-2
Sat 29, May-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Rockingham City

0-0

1-0
Sat 29, May-13:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

5-2
Sat 29, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 29, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-0

4-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.