AD:

Football Results for Sat 27, Mar 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Mar 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Benin vs Nigeria

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Lesotho vs Sierra Leone

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Pogradeci vs Turbina Cerrik

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs CA San Miguel

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s

2-0

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Patronato Parana

1-0

4-2
Sat 27, Mar-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-23:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs CA Banfield

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Colon

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Barracas Central

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs Ipswich City

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Mar-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Pine Hills vs Annerley FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Redcliffe PCYC vs Brighton Bulldogs FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Bardon Latrobe vs Westside Grovely

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Pine Rivers vs Willowburn FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Logan Village vs Clairvaux FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Tarragindi Tigers vs North Brisbane


2-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Springfield United vs Narangba United

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Acacia Ridge

1-2

4-2
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs The Lakes

1-2

1-5
Sat 27, Mar-05:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide Hills vs Adelaide Cobras FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-07:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
The Cove FC vs Noarlunga United

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
MA Hawks vs Para Hills Knights

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Mar-08:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Modbury Vista SC vs Adelaide University

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Modbury Jets vs Eastern United

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Monaro Panthers vs O\'Connor Knights

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
West Adelaide SC vs Seaford Rangers

2-2

4-3
Sat 27, Mar-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Port Adelarde Pirates vs Adelaide Vipers

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:10 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-14:20 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Maitland FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-11:10 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

3-0

6-2
Sat 27, Mar-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Manly United

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hills Brumbies

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs St George City

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-4

0-5
Sat 27, Mar-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:15 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

0-3

2-5
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Magpies Crusaders

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Queensland Lions FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Wolves

2-0

7-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Mitchelton

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-07:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs South Hobart

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-09:45 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Zebras

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs North Geelong Warriors

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Northcote City

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Kingston City

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Werribee City FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-08:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Manningham United Blues vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-08:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Eastern Lions SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Altona Magic vs South Melbourne

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-05:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Melbourne Knights U21

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Eastern Lions(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-09:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Altona Magic U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-3

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

1-3

3-4
Sat 27, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Moreland Zebras U21 vs North Geelong Warriors(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Moreland City U21 vs Kingston City(U21)

4-1

5-3
Sat 27, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Brunswick City U21 vs Werribee City U21

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Fortis Limited vs Victoria SC

4-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

1-5

1-8
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
4 de Julho/PI vs Fortaleza CE

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Luverdense vs Sinop MT


3-1
Sat 27, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondoniense MT vs Dom Bosco MT

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Madureira

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Resende-RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Metropolitano SC

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Sergipe (CS) vs Maruinense/SE

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs Bamboutos

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Fovu Baham

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs O Higgins

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Melipilla

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chemnitzer vs Havelse

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Brage vs Dalkurd FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lunds BK vs Malmo FF


0-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
New York Red Bulls vs Miami FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Osters IF

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC vs Union Omaha

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda vs FC Mynai

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs Indija

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
San Antonio FC vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
New Mexico United vs Colorado Rapids

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
VPS Vaasa vs MuSa

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Y Ilves vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-1

1-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Arda Kardzhali vs FC Sozopol

3-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-07:15 - Club Friendly
Hobart United vs Kingborough Lions B

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborgs IF vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Sputnik Rechitsa

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Munchen 1860 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
MP Mikkeli vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Eskilstuna vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Javor Ivanjica


1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs GAIS

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Akropolis IF vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Novosibirsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Sileks

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:15 - Club Friendly
Haninge vs Taby

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Brisbane Wolves(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dulwich Hill SC vs Rydalmere Lions

1-3

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:15 - Club Friendly
PSM Makassar vs Bhayangkara FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rabotnichki vs Renova Cepciste


2-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bregalnica Stip vs Belasica Strumica

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Juarez vs El Paso Locomotive

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Orijent Rijeka

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
North Texas vs Tulsa Roughnecks


1-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Minyor Pernik

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Mozyr vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Vasas SC

3-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Lida vs FC Baranovichi

2-1

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Farul Constanta

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs ND Mura 05

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
AC Oulu vs JIPPO

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Shirak vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Tuapse

3-0

9-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs Eldense

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Samtredia vs FC Shevardeni

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Shahter Petrikov II

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Slutsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
TPS Turku vs IFK Mariehamn

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Rijeka vs FC Koper

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Charleston Battery vs Minnesota United FC

0-4

0-9
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs Kapfenberg Superfund

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs FC Tambov

3-1

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lindome GIF vs Qviding FIF

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Utsiktens BK vs Ljungskile SK

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
EPS Espoo vs Gnistan

0-2

1-5
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Hacken vs Degerfors IF

1-1

3-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
Borneo F.C. vs Persija Jakarta

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:30 - Club Friendly
Philadelphia Union II vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-19:10 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly
Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Kalmar FF

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Landskrona BoIS vs Osterlen FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jaro vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Orsomarso

3-2

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Santander

1-1

1-4
Sat 27, Mar-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Retro/PE

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Goianesia GO vs CRB Maceio (AL)

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
CD Barrio Mexico vs Aserri FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Varteks Varazdin U19

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

3-0

7-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Holbaek

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs VSK Aarhus

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
BK Frem vs Jammerbugt

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Holstebro BK

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naesby BK vs Middelfart

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Dalum

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
KFUM Roskilde vs Skovshoved

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Bronshoj vs AB Tarnby

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Nykobing FC vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
FC Roskilde vs Avarta

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Vanlose IF vs FA 2000

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s


1-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Romalt Woman\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s


2-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

2-0

6-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Randers FC(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Vejle(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Notts County vs AFC Hornchurch

2-2

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hereford vs Woking

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Gillingham

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Accrington Stanley

3-0

7-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Salford City F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Walsall

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Mansfield Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Bradford City AFC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Cambridge United

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Cheltenham Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Port Vale

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Barrow

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Harrogate Town vs Southend United

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Ipswich U18 vs Swindon U18

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Le Havre Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-23:00 - French National League
Concarneau vs Bourg Peronnas

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Le Mans

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Red Star FC 93

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - French National League
Lyon Duchere vs Annecy

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - French National League
Stade Briochin vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain(U23) vs Lebanon(U23)

1-1

4-2
Sat 27, Mar-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chile vs Bolivia

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U21) vs North Macedonia(U21)

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U21) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U21) vs Saudi Arabia(U21)

6-0

10-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Costa Rica

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Azerbaijan

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
Nepal vs Bangladesh

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Georgia Cup
Tbilisi 2016 vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi B

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Georgia Cup
Aragvi Dusheti vs Kolkheti Poti

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Georgia Cup
Iberia 2010 vs Samgurali B

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Georgia Cup
Shturmi vs Spaeri FC

1-3

1-6
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - Georgia Cup
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri vs Guria Lanchkhuti

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FSV Frankfurt

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs Kickers Offenbach

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Astoria Walldorf

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs TSG Balingen

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs VfR Aalen

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs Bonner SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Sportfreunde Lotte

3-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Koln Am.

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Egaleo

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Ergotelis

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Xinabajul vs Deportivo Quiche FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Happy Valley vs Southern District

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Zalaegerszeg TE(U19) vs Gyirmot SE(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Bekescsaba U19 vs Szegedi AK(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Hungary U19 B League
Kaposvar(U19) vs Dunaujvaros Pase(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Kecskemeti TE U19 vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

0-3

2-4
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs UTE(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:45 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Minerva Punjab

3-0

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Trau FC

0-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Longford Town

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Drogheda United

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Napoli Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Brescia Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Chievo Youth

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Parma Youth

0-4

0-5
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Verona Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs San Marino Academy Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-0

1-5
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Como vs Pontedera

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Matelica

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Perugia

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Modena

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Catania

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-12:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo

0-3

1-5
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Tokushima Vortis vs Oita Trinita

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashima Antlers

0-3

1-5
Sat 27, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs FC Ryukyu

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy

2-0

7-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Busan I\'Park vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongju KHNP vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gimhae Jaemics

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
FC Anyang vs Cheonan City FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu Cheongsol

5-0

11-0
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Mokpo City vs Gimpo Citizen

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Chungnam Asan FC vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seoul E-Land FC vs Songwol

2-0

5-0
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Geoje Citizen

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Neptuna Klaipeda vs Siauliai

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs Sporting Macau

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs LUN LOK

1-0

7-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:15 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Mandurah City

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Inter Playa del Carmen

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs Venados FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Arsenal Tivat

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Kom

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs OFK Igalo

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs FK Ibar Rozaje

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-2

1-4
Sat 27, Mar-22:15 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Altrincham

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Weymouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Sutton United

1-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Bromley

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Barnet F.C.

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Eastleigh

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
North Wellington vs Wellington Olympic

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita Bogovinje vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Pehchevo

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

4-0

5-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Larne FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Linfield FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs MKS Kluczbork

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs LKS Lagow

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rekord Bielsko

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Tychy

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Odra Opole

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs LKS Lodz

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Hutnik Krakow

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Sokol Ostroda

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Wigry Suwalki

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-00:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs UD Oliveirense

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s vs Torreense Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Somuz Falticeni

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Plopeni vs Kids Tampa Brasov


6-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Bucovina Radauti


2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Industria Galda vs Corvinul Hunedoara


0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs Unirea Bascov


2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs Voluntari B


2-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei


0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pucioasa vs CS Universitatea Craiova B


2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Dinamo Bucuresti B


4-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Mostistea Ulmu vs FC Viitorul Constanta B


1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs Soimii Lipova

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Academica Clinceni II


3-1
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

4-2

7-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-10:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Rostov Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Hazm

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Feiha

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Al-Orubah

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Al-Rawdhah

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al Mojzel

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Wajj vs Al-Najma

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al Dahab

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Washm vs Al Selmiyah

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Hottain

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


5-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


2-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Feiha Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Hajer Youths


4-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Abha Club Youth


3-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


2-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


2-0
Sat 27, Mar-23:20 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Dunfermline

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Queen of the South FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Ayr Utd.

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Falkirk

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Peterhead

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Cove Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Clyde F.C.

2-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Partick Thistle

1-1

2-4
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Brechin City vs Queen\'s Park

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Pikine


1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Zarkovo

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:05 - Serbia U19 League
Crvena Zvezda(U19) vs Vojvodina(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki NB(U19) vs Radnicki Nis(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Poprad

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Kosice

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MSK Puchov

3-2

4-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Radomlje

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Roltek Dob

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Aspe Women\'s vs CFF Albacete Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Union de Tenerife B Women\'s vs CD Llamoro Women\'s

3-1

4-5
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)

0-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Llano del Moro(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Aurrera de Vitoria(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Espanyol

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Malaga

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs SD Ponferradina

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Leganes

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Santa Catalina

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CD Ferriolense

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Cardassar

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs UD Collerense

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Binissalem

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CD Genova

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Union Puerto

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Arucas CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD River Ega

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Cantolagua

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Subiza

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD Beti Onak


1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Murchante

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs UDC Txantrea

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Lourdes

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CA Cirbonero


0-4
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Cortes

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Illescas


1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Rinconeda Polanco

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs CD Tropezon


1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Atletico Albericia

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs UD Samano

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Revilla vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


1-0
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs SD Torina

0-2

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs AD Siete Villas

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Hacken Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-0

5-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

3-2

3-3
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Orebro Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Hammarby Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

2-0

7-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Navy FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Uthai Thani Forest

0-3

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Phrae United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs AS Gabes

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Kalaa Sport vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs AS Kasserine

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Mhamdia vs ES Rades

1-2

7-7
Sat 27, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al-Hamriyah

0-0

2-3
Sat 27, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al Arabi

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Hungary(U21) vs Romania(U21)

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Slovenia(U21) vs Czech Republic(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Kryvbas vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

3-0

6-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs MFK Mikolaiv B

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Chernigiv vs Rubikon Kyiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Dinaz Vyshhorod

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-19:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs Karpaty Halych

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Quang Nam vs Pho Hien

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hung Vuong An Giang

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Phu Tho

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Bala Town F.C.

2-1

6-2
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Penybont FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Haverfordwest County

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs The New Saints

0-5

0-6
Sat 27, Mar-18:45 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

3-0

3-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Floreat Athena

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Rockingham City

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Armadale

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Gwelup Croatia SC

2-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Inglewood United

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Bayswater City

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia vs Malta

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Serbia vs Portugal

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Mar-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Czech Republic vs Belgium

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Mar-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Republic of Ireland vs Luxembourg

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Russia vs Slovenia

2-1

2-1
Sat 27, Mar-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Montenegro vs Gibraltar

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Norway vs Turkey

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia vs Cyprus

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Netherlands vs Latvia

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Mar-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belarus vs Estonia

1-1

4-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.