Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast United vs Gold Coast Knights |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane City vs Peninsula Power |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20 Capalaba(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20) |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s |
2-0 |
9-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Austrian Regionalliga East Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Mauerwerk |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Orsha vs Slonim |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Naftan Novopolock vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FC Slutsk Reserve |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Gorazde |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Slavija |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup Rudar Prijedor vs FK Zvijezda 09 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup Rudar Kakanj vs Borac Banja Luka |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup FK Krupa vs FK Sarajevo |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup FK Tuzla City vs Radnik Bijeljina |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Cup Velez Nevesinje vs Klis Buturovic Polje |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23 Fortaleza(U23) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)(U23) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Figueirense FC vs CRB (AL) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Juventude (RS) vs Avai FC (SC) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Botafogo SP |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Oeste SP vs Nautico (PE) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Chapecoense SC |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Madureira(U20) vs Portuguesa RJ (U20) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Fluminense RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth America-RJ U20 vs Bangu U20 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Nacional AC Muriae MG vs EC Mamore MG |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Nova Iguacu vs Goncalense/RJ |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Duque de Caxias vs Sampaio Correa (RJ) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League Juventus-SP Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League Nacional SP Women\'s vs Taubate Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Bulgaria Cup Partizan Cherven Bryag vs Levski Sofia |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup Yantra Gabrovo vs Cherno More Varna |
1-2 |
1-6 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup FC Sevlievo vs Slavia Sofia |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup FK Drenovets vs CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0-5 |
0-6 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup Izvor Gorski Izvor vs PFK Montana |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Cup Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad de Chile vs Audax Italiano |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera Division Santiago Wanderers vs CD Antofagasta |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Concepcion |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Linares |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Hebei China Fortune |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League Shenzhen FC vs Tianjin Teda |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly Estudiantes La Plata vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Club Friendly Atletico Amazonense vs Taruma/AM |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-06:15 - CONCACAF League CD FAS vs Managua FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Londrina EC Youth vs Palmeiras Youth |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Internacional (RS) Youth vs Galvez Youth |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Avai Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Sao Paulo Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Ceara Youth vs Bahia Youth |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Bragantino PA Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Santos vs Defensa Y Justicia |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Olimpia Asuncion vs Delfin S.C. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores River Plate vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Sao Paulo vs EM Deportivo Binacional |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Colo Colo vs Jorge Wilstermann |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores CA Penarol vs Atletico Paranaense |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Asil Lysi vs Omonia Aradippou |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus Cup Aris Limassol vs Ethnikos Achnas |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division Fremad Amager vs Helsingor |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division Skive IK vs Vendsyssel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division HB Koge vs Fredericia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B CDS Santa Rita vs Gualaceo SC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Kingstonian vs Potters Bar Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - England Southern Division one Paulton Rovers vs Evesham United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - England Southern Division one Slimbridge AFC vs Melksham Town |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - England Southern Division one Larkhall Athletic vs AFC Totton |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship Sheffield Wed vs Brentford |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship Stoke City vs Barnsley |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship Watford vs Blackburn Rovers |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship Cardiff City vs AFC Bournemouth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - England The Championship Queens Park Rangers vs Preston North End |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Wigan Athletic(U23) vs Charlton Athletic (U23) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Estonia Cup FC Tallinn vs Tallinna Levadia |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Cup Kompanii Marjamaa vs Tartu JK Tammeka |
0-6 |
0-15 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:10 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen AC Kajaani vs Mypa |
5-1 |
10-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Clermont Foot U19 vs Dijon(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Angers SCO U19 vs Laval U19 |
0-4 |
|
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs Le Mans(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal |
4-1 |
5-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal |
2-0 |
3-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga FC Merani Martvili vs FC Shevardeni |
5-0 |
5-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Aragvi Dusheti |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs Saarbrucken |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - German 3. Liga FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - German 3. Liga SpVgg Unterhaching vs MSV Duisburg |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - German 3. Liga Viktoria Koln vs Bayern Munich (Am) |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - German 3. Liga Hallescher FC vs SV Meppen |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hamburger vs FC Erzgebirge Aue |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Werder Bremen (Am) vs FC Oberneuland |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs BSV Rehden |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued 1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG Balingen vs Bayern Alzenau |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSV Steinbach Haiger vs SC Freiburg II |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs FK Pirmasens |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West RW Oberhausen vs Sportfreunde Lotte |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wegberg-Beeck |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Preuben Munster vs SC Wiedenbruck |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West FC Schalke 04 II vs Koln Am. |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Koln vs Bonner SC |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:15 - Greece Super League 1 Apollon Smirnis vs Pas Giannina |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19 FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19) |
0-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk vs FC Zwolle |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Hungary Cup Budaorsi SC vs Csakvari TK |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szegedi AK vs Gyirmot SE |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Chievo Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Spezia Youth vs Frosinone Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Italian Serie B Lecce vs Cremonese |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A Pontedera vs Calcio Lecco |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A Pro Sesto vs Giana Erminio |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A Pro Vercelli vs Juventus(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1A Carrarese vs Pistoiese |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A Piacenza vs Olbia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A Albinoleffe vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A Livorno vs Novara Calcio |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A Alessandria vs Grosseto |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1B Modena vs FeralpiSalo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Alma Juventus Fano |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Gubbio |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B Ravenna vs USD Virtus Verona |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B Imolese vs Sambenedettese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Carpi |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B Arezzo vs Padova |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B Vis Pesaro vs Triestina |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B Legnago Salus vs Perugia |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Italy C1B Mantova vs Matelica |
1-0 |
5-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C Catania vs Ternana |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1C S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs FC Bari 1908 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Virtus Francavilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C Casertana F.C. vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Teramo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Nocerina vs Sassari Torres |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D AS Casale Calcio vs Gozzano |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Chieri vs AC Legnano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D AC Belluno vs GSD Ambrosiana |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Castrovillari vs Santa Maria Cilento |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Mezzolara vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Yokohama F Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Albirex Niigata vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Ventforet Kofu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Omiya Ardija |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima Vortis |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2 Tochigi SC vs FC Ryukyu |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kataller Toyama vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League AL-Sareeh vs Al Wihdat Amman |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League Al-Faisaly vs Al Jazeera Amman |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Taraz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Feronikeli vs KF Prishtina |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League Gjilani vs KF Trepca \'89 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League Ballkani vs KF Drita Gjilan |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Latvia Cup Valmieras FK vs Tukums-2000 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Latvia Cup Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga FC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Latvia Cup Jelgava vs FK Ventspils |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Latvia Cup FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Hamm RM Benfica FC vs US Mondorf-les-Bains |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division UNA Strassen vs Hostert |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Jeunesse Esch vs FC Differdange 03 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Union Titus Petange vs Victoria Rosport |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Wiltz 71 vs Fola Esch |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division Racing Union Luxemburg vs Rodange 91 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:15 - Malta First Division League St. Andrews vs St. George\'s |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:15 - Malta First Division League Naxxar Lions vs San Gwann FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Malta First Division League Qormi F.C. vs Swieqi United |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:15 - Malta Premier League Sliema Wanderers FC vs Gudja United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League Floriana F.C. vs Senglea Athletic |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league Mgarr United FC Women\'s vs Mtarfa Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Tepatitlan De Morelos vs CF Atlante |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Monarcas Morelia vs Mineros de Zacatecas |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Tampico Madero vs Pumas Tabasco |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Petrocub HIncesti vs Speranta Nisporeni |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Codru Lozova vs Dacia-Buiucani |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup OFK Petrovac vs Decic Tuzi |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Arsenal Tivat |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Cup Bokelj Kotor vs FK Kom |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Cup FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Cup FK Zeta vs FK Ibar Rozaje |
5-0 |
8-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Cup FK Podgorica vs Jezero Plav |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Cup FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Titograd |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Kamenica-Sasa |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Shkendija vs FK Rinija Gostivar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup Bregalnica Stip vs Belasica Strumica |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup Renova Cepciste vs Pelister Bitola |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Shkupi vs Pehchevo |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup FK Kozuv vs Sileks |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev vs FK Vardar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - North Macedonia Cup FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Rabotnichki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19 Nordstrand(U19) vs Lyn Fotball U19 |
0-1 |
4-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Korona Kielce Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Polonia Nysa |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga Jarota Jarocin vs Pogon Szczecin II |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Ruch Chorzow vs Zaglebie Lubin B |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Legia Warszawa B vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Slask Wroclaw |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga Radomiak Radom vs Puszcza Niepolomice |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:40 - Poland - I liga Gornik Leczna vs Arka Gdynia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup Tirsense vs Olimpico Montijo |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup Lourinhanense vs Uniao Santarem |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:45 - Qatar League Al Duhail SC vs Al-Sadd |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Qarabag B vs Turan Tovuz |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Standard Sumqayit B vs FK Kapaz Ganca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Qaradag Lokbatan vs Kesla FK B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Dacia Unirea Braila vs Gloria Buzau |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Concordia Chiajna vs CS Mioveni |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Petrolul Ploiesti |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Sanmartin vs Comuna Recea |
2-3 |
4-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs Farul Constanta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs ACS Poli Timisoara |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Somuz Falticeni vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Municipal Brasov vs Csikszereda Miercurea |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Viitorul Daesti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup Husana Husi vs CSM Focsani |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:45 - Romania Cup Mostistea Ulmu vs Dunarea Calarasi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Russia Cup Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Arsenal Tula |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Russia Cup Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Russia Cup Dinamo Briansk vs FC Tambov |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Russia Cup FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Khimki |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Russia Cup Gazovik Orenburg vs PFC Sochi |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - Russia Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Rotor Volgograd |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:30 - Russia Cup Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Akhmat Grozny |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Russia Cup Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Ufa |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Russia Cup Veles Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup SP Domagnano vs AC Juvenes/Dogana |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup SP La Fiorita vs SP Libertas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup Cailungo vs SP Cosmos |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup Fiorentino vs SC Faetano |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup SP Tre Fiori vs S.S Pennarossa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Tai |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Sahel vs Al Bukayriyah |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Shoalah vs Jeddah |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Feiha vs Al-Nojoom |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Najran vs Al-Jabalain |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup Macva Sabac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup FK Rad Beograd vs Kolubara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup FK Vozdovac vs Graficar Beograd |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Radnicki Pirot vs Proleter Novi Sad |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Mladost Lucani vs Dinamo Vranje |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup FK Smederevo 1924 vs Radnicki Nis |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup FK Trajal Krusevac vs Backa Topola |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Kabel Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica |
3-1 |
3-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup IMT Novi Beograd vs Indija |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Jedinstvo Rumenka vs Vojvodina |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Cup Susica vs Spartak Subotica |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Serbia Cup Partizan Belgrade vs OFK Backa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Cup FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Coruripe AL vs Central PE |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Aparecidense GO vs Uniao Rondoniense |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Osvaldo Cruz SP vs Santacruzense SP |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Frei Paulistano/SE vs ABC Natal/RN |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Tupynambas/MG vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil EC Pelotas(RS) vs Atletico Tubarao SC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Ibis/PE vs America PE |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia Cup NK Radomlje vs Tabor Sezana |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Slovenia Cup NK Brezice vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia Cup FC Koper vs NK Aluminij |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup UD Melilla vs Unionistas de Salamanca |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Torredonjimeno |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Tropezon |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Federacion Cup Villarrubia CF vs UCAM Murcia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs FC Cartagena |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs UD Logrones |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Espanyol vs CD Mirandes |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs CD Castellon |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Ponferradina vs Tenerife |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Girona |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IFK Lulea vs Team Thoren FF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Landskrona BoIS vs Lindome GIF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Osters IF vs Umea FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Vasteras SK FK vs Akropolis IF |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Degerfors IF vs Orgryte |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan AFC Eskilstuna vs Trelleborgs FF |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Norrby IF vs Halmstads |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Dalkurd FF vs GIF Sundsvall |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-21:30 - Swedish Cup Haninge vs Orebro |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Koniz vs Bavois |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al-Taliya Hama vs Jableh SC |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al-Karamah vs Harjilah |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Hutteen SC vs Tishreen SC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al Horiyah Aleppo vs Al-Wahda Damascus |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al-Sahel Sport vs Al-Wathba Homs |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Syrian League Al Foutoua Club vs Al Shorta Damascus |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 3 Chachoengsao vs Bankhai United |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Rayong United vs Sa Kaeo FC |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Mahasarakham United FC vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Kabin United FC vs Pattaya Discovery United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Muangkan FC vs Saraburi FC |
5-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Muang Loei United vs Udon United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Kohkwang vs Royal Thai Fleet |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Kanjanapat Group vs Ang Thong FC |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Thonburi Universidad vs Royal Thai Army FC |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:45 - Thai League 3 Northern Tak United vs Nan FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Chamchuri United FC vs Prime Bangkok |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Hua Hin City vs IPE Samut Sakhon |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Assumption United FC vs Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Surin Khongcheemool vs Nakhon Ratchasima |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Welfare Royal Air Force vs Samut Prakan FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Krua Napat Ubon FC vs Yasothon United FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Inter Bangkok vs Siam FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3 Lamphun Warrior vs See Kwae |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3 Nonthaburi vs North Bangkok College |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adana Demirspor vs Umraniyespor |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Balikesirspor vs Boluspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Giresunspor vs Adanaspor |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Cup Aksarayspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Cup Tekirdagspor vs Silivrispor |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Cup Fethiyespor vs Nazillispor |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup Elazig Belediyespor vs Diyarbekirspor |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup Erokspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Ofspor vs Yomraspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Muglaspor vs Kizilcabolukspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Cizrespor vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Nevsehir Belediyespor vs KozanSpor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Catalcaspor vs Sile Yildizspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Sultanbeyli vs Yalovaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Duzcespor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Isparta Davrazspor vs Kestelspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Artvin Hopaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kocaelispor vs Inegolspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Usakspor vs 24 Erzincanspor |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hacettepe S.K. vs Kahramanmaras |
2-3 |
3-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Gumushanespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor |
0-4 |
1-5 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Zonguldak vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Corum Belediyespor vs Nigde Belediyespor |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Manisa FK vs Ergene Velimese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Mamak FK vs Eyupspor |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Pendikspor vs 1922 Konyaspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Karacabey Birlikspor vs Belediye Vanspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Karabukspor |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Bodrumspor vs Kirklarelispor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Serik Belediyespor vs Turgutluspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sakaryaspor vs Pazarspor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:15 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga Sagadam vs Kopetdag Asgabat |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga FK Nebitci vs FC Merw |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga FC Altyn Asyr vs Asgabat |
3-0 |
7-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga FC Ahal vs Energetik Mary |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round Denmark Women\'s vs Israel Women\'s |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Midtjylland vs Atalanta |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs FC Porto |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Inter Milan vs Monchengladbach |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich vs Atletico Madrid |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Ajax Amsterdam vs Liverpool |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-23:00 - UEFA Champions League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Marseille |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:55 - UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
0-3 |
2-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-20:55 - UEFA Champions League Red Bull Salzburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga Polessya Zhitomir vs Kremin Kremenchuk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga MFC Mykolaiv vs Veres Rivne |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Nyva Ternopil |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Krystal Kherson vs Hirnyk-Sport |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Chernomorets Odessa |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Volyn Lutsk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-02:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division Tacuarembo vs Rampla Juniors FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:50 - USA Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs FC Dallas |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-19:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Orlando City B vs Richmond Kickers |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Navbahor Namangan B vs FK Yashnobod |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1 Istiklol Fergana vs Dinamo Samarqand |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Sogdiana Jizzakh |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Nasaf Qarshi vs FC AGMK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo La Guaira vs Trujillanos FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 21, Oct-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Mineros de Guayana vs Yaracuyanos |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam First Division Hue FC vs Dak Lak |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division Dong Thap vs XSKT Can Tho |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Dong Tam Long An vs XM Fico Tay Ninh |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division Lam Dong vs Kon Tum |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division Cong An Nhan Dan vs Trieu Minh |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division Vinh Long vs Binh Thuan |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division TP Ho Chi Minh B vs Gia Dinh |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 21, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division TTBD Phu Dong vs PVF Vietnam |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division Phu Tho vs Nam Dinh B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 21, Oct-13:30 - Vietnam Second Division Dong Nai FC vs Tien Giang |
0-1 |
1-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.