AD:

Football Results for Sun 4, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Brisbane Knights

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Centenary Stormers

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
St George Willawong FC vs Bayside United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Ipswich City Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Maitland FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-08:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Wollongong Wolves

0-3

3-4
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)


4-0
Sun 4, Oct-07:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) vs Capalaba(U20)

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Sunshine Coast FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Rheindorf Altach

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs TSV Hartberg

2-0

7-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Cup
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Cup
Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Slonim

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Rupel Boom

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs La Louviere Centre

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Beerschot Wilrijk

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Standard Liege

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK

1-2

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Lierse Kempenzonen

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Olimpik Sarajevo

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Krupa

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Velez Mostar

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs Cruzeiro MG Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-05:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Comercial SP

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Rio Sao Paulo vs Serrano RJ

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Araucaria/PR vs Prudentopolis

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Yantra Gabrovo

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs Kariana Erden

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Septemvri Sofia

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Litex Lovech

0-2

4-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs CSKA Sofia

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital\'O


4-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Les Elephants

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Muzinga FC vs Olympic Star

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Atheletico Olympic

3-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Sao Paulo

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Ceara

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Soccer League
SC Scarborough vs FC Vorkuta


1-3
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs Brantford Galaxy SC


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Valdivia vs CD Copiapo S.A.

2-0

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Audax Italiano

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Huachipato FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Chile

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs AC Colina

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Shenyang Urban

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Kun Shan FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Beijing Renhe

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
La Solana vs CD Guadalajara

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
CP Chinato vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
CE Europa Women\'s vs Espanyol B Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
UD Ibiza vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
SD Ejea vs Lleida

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
UE Castelldefels vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
UD Paterna vs UD Castellonense

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
CD Barquereno vs Club Siero

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Bembibre vs CD Barco

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
CF Soller vs CD Ferriolense

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Envigado

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Valledupar FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs CS Uruguay De Coronado

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Cariari Pococi vs Santa Ana

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Limon FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Alajuelense

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-2

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEL Limassol

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Xylotympou

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Blansko

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Povltava FA

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Pardubice B

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Prepere

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs SK Sokol Zapy

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Zbuzany

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FK Pribram

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Fastav Zlin

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Velke Mezirici

3-0

8-0
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Dolni Benesov vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Vejle

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Sonderjyske

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Aarhus AGF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Midtjylland

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs FC Nordsjaelland

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre IF

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Helsingor

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holstebro BK vs VSK Aarhus

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Slagelse B&I vs Naestved

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:15 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-23:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs CDS Santa Rita

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Chacaritas FC vs Fuerza Amarilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Delfin S.C.

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Mushuc Runa

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Independiente Del Valle

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs CD El Nacional

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Arab Contractors

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Horsham

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Concord Rangers vs Potters Bar Town


2-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Preston North End

2-0

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Birmingham

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Arsenal(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Swansea City U23 vs Colchester United U23

2-0

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


2-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


4-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


2-4
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s


2-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s


2-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


4-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s


3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


1-3
Sun 4, Oct-22:15 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Liverpool

4-1

7-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs West Ham United

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Sheffield United

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur

1-4

1-6
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru FC Helios vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-2

0-5
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Viimsi JK

0-2

1-5
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Levadia

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Skala IF

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs NSI Runavik

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:15 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs B36 Torshavn

1-5

2-6
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs JaPS

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs NJS Nurmijarvi

3-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs Honka Akatemia

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

2-1

2-5
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
PIF vs Klubi 04

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs Atlantis

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
PS Kemi vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs Oulun LS

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs JJK Jyvaskyla

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
TiPS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs KPV

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MP Mikkeli vs SJK Akatemia

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs AC Oulu

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs VPS Vaasa

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mypa vs MuSa

1-3

1-5
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Ekenas IF

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs St Pryve St Hilaire(U19)


4-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Lille U19


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Chambly FC (U19)


2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Caen(U19)


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Metz U19


4-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Lyonnais U19


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Auxerre(U19)


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)


3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Strasbourg U19


0-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19


4-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Angers SCO U19


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)


4-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nimes(U19)


2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Marseille(U19)


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Istres(U19)


2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Marseille

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Stade de Reims

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Nimes

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs FC Lorient

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Dijon

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs AS Monaco

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Zugdidi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Torpedo Kutaisi

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs Hallescher FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Greuther Furth(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs Nurnberg (U17)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt U17 vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Augsburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

4-3
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Wurzburger Kickers vs Greuther Furth

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Union Berlin(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schott Mainz(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SV Elversberg(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
TuS Koblenz(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-3

1-5
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 Am

4-1

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC St. Pauli II

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs FC Hansa Luneburg

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs VfR Aalen

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Aumund-Vegesack

4-1

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s


2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Berghofen Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:45 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs AEK Athens

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Aris Salonica

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs OFI Crete

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs AEL Larisa

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Volos NFC(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB /DR vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs CD Zacapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:10 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs CSyD Sacachispas

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

0-4

4-4
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Volendam

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Real de Minas

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Platense

2-1

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Marathon

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Southern District

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Budaorsi SC

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
DEAC vs Bekescsaba

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Szolnoki MAV FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Szegedi AK

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs BFC Siofok

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Csakvari TK

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Ujpest FC

0-0

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved

0-2

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Puskas Akademia

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Thor Akureyri

1-3

3-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Volsungur Husavik Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Keflavik Women\'s vs Grotta Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

3-0

6-0
Sun 4, Oct-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Fylkir

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Fjolnir

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs Afturelding Hviti U19


6-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Finn Harps

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Empoli Youth

2-1

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Bologna Youth

0-2

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Spezia

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Cagliari

4-1

5-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Hellas Verona

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Benevento vs Bologna

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Brescia

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Cremonese

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-19:45 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Renate AC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Carrarese

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Piacenza

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Olbia

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Lucchese

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Vis Pesaro

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Triestina

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Fermana

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Padova

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs Carpi

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Gubbio

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Legnago Salus vs Ravenna

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Teramo

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Catania

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-20:15 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Trapani


3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs Biancavilla


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Tritium


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Nocerina


2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs AC Este


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs AS Sorrento Calcio


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Real Forte Querceta


2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs UC Sinalunghese

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Flaminia vs US Pianese

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Adriese

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Calvina Sport


2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Grassina vs Montevarchi


2-5
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Recanatese


2-2
Sun 4, Oct-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

3-3

4-5
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-5

1-9
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ventforet Kofu

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Gifu

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly vs Ma\'an SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-13:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Sdyushor 8 vs Zhetysu B

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Atyrau vs FC Akzhayik

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Astana

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Busan I\'Park

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Llapi

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Drenica Srbica

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Jelgava

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Tukums-2000 vs BFC Daugavpils

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs JDFS Alberts

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:05 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Al-Ahed

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Shabab El Bourj

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Kauno Zalgiris II

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys II vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-1

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs UNA Strassen

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-1

0-5
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Cheng Fung

0-1

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-23:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs San Gwann FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Pembroke Athleta

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Club Necaxa

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Pumas UNAM

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Cruz Azul

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

0-3

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Reboceros de La Piedad

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club Tijuana(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)


0-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs Olimp Comrat

3-0

4-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Speranta Nisporeni

1-1

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs OFK Titograd

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Podgorica

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Raja de Beni Mellal vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Vardar

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Osogovo


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Vardar Forino

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Skopje

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs FC Plackovica


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Kadino


2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Drita Bogovinje


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Bregalnica Stip


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci


1-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Kozuv


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs KFUM Oslo

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Odd Grenland

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Stromsgodset

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Sandefjord

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Molde

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs FK Haugesund

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs General Diaz

1-3

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Llacuaba

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Atletico Grau

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs RKS Radomsko

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Stal Krasnik


1-3
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs LKS Lagow

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:08 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Unia Janikowo

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-13:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Mieszko Gniezno

2-0

7-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Widzew lodz

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Radomiak Radom

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Skra Czestochowa

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Leixoes

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Vilafranquense

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Sporting Braga

0-4

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Belenenses

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Farense

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Rio Ave

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Hermannstadt

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Avangard Kursk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Saturn

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Fakel Voronezh II

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Krasnyi Smolensk

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Anzhi Makhachkala

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Forte Taganrog

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Essentuki vs PFK Kuban

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Mashuk-KMV

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Kuban Pavlovskaya vs Inter Cherkessk

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs FC Kolomna

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

2-0

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Alania Vladikavkaz

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Spartak Moscow II

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Khimki

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs FK Rostov

1-0

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SC Faetano

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs S.S Pennarossa

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Celtic

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Ross County

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Indjija

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Backa Topola

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Graficar Beograd

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki NB(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Vojvodina(U19) vs Partizan Belgrade(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19) vs OFK Beograd (U19)


1-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
IMT Novi Beograd(U19) vs FK Vozdovac(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Tombense

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Londrina (PR) vs Volta Redonda

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Botafogo PB

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Imperatriz(MA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs Bahia de Feira BA

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Floresta/CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Villa Nova-MG vs Tupynambas/MG

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cascavel PR vs Mirassol

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Ferroviaria SP

1-2

2-6
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Potiguar-M RN

2-0

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Guarany CE

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ji-Parana FC vs Bragantino PA

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Aguia Negra vs Goiania

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Salgueiros PE vs Globo

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Joinville SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Real Noroeste vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Slovan Bratislava

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FK Senica

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Jednota Banova vs MSK Fomat Martin

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs Trencin Women\'s

4-0

7-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs Tabor Sezana

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Mura 05

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Radomlje

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda Dobrovo vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Radomlje(U19) vs NK Aluminij U19


3-1
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Sevilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Real Madrid

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Celta Vigo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Granada CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Fuenlabrada

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs Espanyol

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Leganes

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Al-Hilal Omdurman


0-1
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Al-Hilal Kadougli


2-2
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Al Shorta Algadarf


1-1
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Ahli Atbara


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

4-1

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IK Frej Taby vs Taby

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

2-0

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Nykopings BIS

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Haninge

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Utsiktens BK

2-2

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Lidkopings FK

1-2

4-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs IFK Stocksund

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Umea FC Akademi

3-2

3-4
Sun 4, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Karlshamn vs Asarums IF FK

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Gute vs Atvidabergs FF

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Dalkurd FF

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Sweden Superettan
Ljungskile SK vs GAIS

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Umea FC

3-2

3-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Djurgardens

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Helsingborgs IF

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs AIK Solna

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs IK Sirius FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Servette

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Luzern

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Vaduz

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Olympique de Geneve FC vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs SV Hongg


4-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda vs FC Kuktosh

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Khujand vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs FC Khatlon

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Lokomotiv Pamir

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Dushanbe 83 vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Nakhon Ratchasima

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

5-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Udon Thani

3-0

6-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Sisaket FC

0-2

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Belediye Derincespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Ofspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Kemerspor 2003

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1877 Alemdagspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Tekirdagspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Mardin BB vs Cengelkoyspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahta 02 Spor vs Nazillispor

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ceyhanspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kutahyaspor vs Tokatspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Karaman Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Isparta Davrazspor vs Icel Idmanyurdu Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Altindag Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Arhavispor

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Somaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Sile Yildizspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Karsiyaka

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yalovaspor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
52 Orduspor vs KozanSpor

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-2

0-7
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Aksarayspor vs Modafenspor

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Duzcespor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Silivrispor

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Sultanbeyli vs Muglaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Manisa FK

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sariyer

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Usakspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Zonguldak

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Bodrumspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Elazigspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Mamak FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Pendikspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Pazarspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Galatasaray

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Hatayspor

4-0

6-0
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs PFC Oleksandria

3-0

3-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Mariupol

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Oct-00:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Atlanta United FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Nashville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs FC Cincinnati

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs New York City FC

2-3

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Columbus Crew

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Oct-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs New England Revolution B

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Oct-02:30 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Fort Lauderdale CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs FC Tucson

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Philadelphia Union II

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Indy Eleven

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charleston Battery

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Sporting Kansas City II

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs OKC Energy FC

3-1

4-2
Sun 4, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs Reno 1868

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Portland Timbers B

4-0

4-0
Sun 4, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Orange County SC

1-3

2-4
Sun 4, Oct-08:30 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s


2-2
Sun 4, Oct-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Subiaco AFC Women\'s


4-0
Sun 4, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Oct-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

2-0

3-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.