Football Results for Sun 26, Jul 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, Jul 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Andorra Cup
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Andorra Cup
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs The Lakes

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-09:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Gungahlin United

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Blacktown Spartans

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
FNSW Institute Women\'s vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-12:10 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Minsk

2-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Smolevichy-STI

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-01:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-04:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Botafogo PB

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Fluminense de Feira BA

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Jacobina EC

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Doce Mel BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA

2-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias do Sul vs EC Pelotas(RS)

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Esportivo (RS) vs Internacional (RS)

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Novo Hamburgo RS

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Tupynambas/MG vs Caldense(MG)

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia vs Villa Nova-MG

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs URT MG

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Sao Paulo

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Agua Santa

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Ituano (SP)

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Red Bull Bragantino vs Botafogo SP

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Oeste SP vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Santos

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Coritiba (PR)

0-3

2-3
Sun 26, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Nautico (PE) vs Central PE

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

2-3
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Guangzhou R&F

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Guoan

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Henan Jianye vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-0

3-4
Sun 26, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Samford Rangers Reserve vs The Lakes Reserve

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Kisvarda B


1-3
Sun 26, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Patro Eisden

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC B vs Szekszard UFC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SGS Essen vs SuS Haarzopf

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
SC Spelle Venhaus vs BSV Rehden

1-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs Bluebell United

2-0

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
EVV Echt vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs Berliner AK 07

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
FK Chomutov vs Teplice B

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Edenderry Town FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Celtic vs Ross County

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
MSV Pampow vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-0

2-5
Sun 26, Jul-16:10 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs DSC Wanne-Eickel

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Volendam vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

0-5
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Royal Knokke

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Carrigaline United vs Rockmount

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs VSF Amern 1910

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs Rather

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cronenberger SC vs ESC Rellinghausen

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Burgaltendorf 1913 vs SpVg Schonnebeck

0-1

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-17:15 - Club Friendly
B36 Torshavn Women\'s vs NSI Runavik Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Enppi vs FC Masr

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Bekescsaba

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chertanovo Moscow vs Veles Moscow

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit Irkutsk

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Kuban Kholding

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs NK Brezice

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Zamalek vs Wadi Degla SC


4-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs FC Ajka

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Strani vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Partizan Belgrade vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak Plovdiv

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkupi

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Kecskemeti TE

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Unia Hrubieszow vs Orleta Radzyn P

0-1

0-5
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
TUS Bovinghausen vs SC Westfalia Herne

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Balatonfuredi FC

2-0

5-1
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Odense BK

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Brondby

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Brentford

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Sheffield United

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Aston Villa

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Liverpool

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Norwich City

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Manchester United

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Brighton & Hove Albion

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs AFC Bournemouth

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Watford

3-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Tallinn vs FC Elva


1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Voru FC Helios

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs VIFK Vaasa

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:30 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs Helsinki Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Finland Junior League
SJK Akatemia Am vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

1-2

4-3
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Atlantis Youth

5-1

5-3
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs Inter Turku

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs HIFK

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:45 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs SJK Seinajoki

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Mypa

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Keflavik vs Vestri

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Magni Grenivik vs Grindavik

0-1

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Thor Akureyri

3-1

6-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Leiknir F

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Kari Akranes

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs UMF Selfoss

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs UMF Njardvik

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Haukar

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Volsungur Husavik

2-1

5-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs UMF Sindri Hofn

4-0

7-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Einherji vs KFR Aegir

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Tindastoll Sauda

2-1

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Alftanes

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs IA Akranes

4-1

5-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Udinese

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Sampdoria

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:15 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Lecce

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Lazio

1-1

1-5
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F Marinos

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Oita Trinita

1-0

4-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai

2-0

5-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-3

0-5
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Busan I\'Park

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gyeongnam FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Jeju United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Prishtina

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina vs Gjilani

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Dukagjini

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Vushtrria vs KF Llapi

3-1

5-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Feronikeli

1-1

2-4
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs Tukums-2000

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs FK Smiltene BJSS

1-0

2-3
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Grobina

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Atlas

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Queretaro FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Real Succes

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-21:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Dinamo-Auto

2-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia vs Itihad Z. Khemisset

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab de Marrakech vs Racing Casablanca

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
TAS de Casablanca vs Club Salmi

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Wydad Fes

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs IF Floya

4-1

6-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs FK Arendal

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Notodden FK vs Odd Grenland B

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Molde

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Stabaek

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-20:45 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club Libertad

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jul-22:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Belenenses

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-22:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-22:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Aves

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs FC Porto

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:45 - Qatar League
Al-Wakra vs Al-Sailiya

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Al-Ahli Doha

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jul-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia Cup
Start Hrabusice vs Rudnany

0-3

0-5
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Predmier vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Jesenske vs Rimavska Sobota

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Levoca vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Visnove vs Banik Stranavy

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ SV And Kysucou vs Jednota Banova

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
OSK Fintice vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

2-3

2-4
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Harichovce vs Spisske Podhradie

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Bytca vs Slavia Staskov

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Tahanovce vs Slavia TU Kosice

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Strecno vs OSK Svosov

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Barcelona B vs Sabadell

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Villanovense vs Cacereno

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Real Betis B vs Lucena CF

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Alcorcon B

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-1

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Norrkoping

2-0

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Djurgardens

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Malmo FF

1-0

2-5
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Lugano

2-3

4-4
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Luzern

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipower FC vs Taichung Futuro

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Tatung FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taipei Red Lions

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
NTUPES vs Tainan City

0-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jul-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jul-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Karagumruk

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-21:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Karsiyaka vs Turgutluspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Montreal Impact

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
OFC Barca vs Clay County

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-01:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs Union Omaha

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Richmond Kickers

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Fort Lauderdale CF vs FC Tucson

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-05:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Forward Madison

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Philadelphia Union II

2-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Sporting Kansas City II

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Lam Dong vs PVF Vietnam

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs TP Ho Chi Minh B

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Vinh Long vs Dong Nai FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Tien Giang vs Binh Thuan


2-3
Sun 26, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Gia Dinh vs Trieu Minh

3-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Da Nang II vs Phu Tho


0-1
Sun 26, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Kon Tum vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-2

3-3
Sun 26, Jul-10:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women\'s vs Subiaco AFC Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s


1-6
Sun 26, Jul-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Stabaek Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jul-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

2-0

3-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.