Football Results for Sat 27, Jun 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 27, Jun 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:15 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

2-0

6-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Lernayin Artsakh

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs FK Dilijan


1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs Urartu B

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Shirak

1-1

1-4
Sat 27, Jun-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs FC Dornbirn

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SKU Amstetten

1-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs St.Polten

2-2

2-5
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Energosbyt BSATU

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Chayka Zelva vs Kronon Stolbtsy

2-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Polotsk vs Victoria Maryina Gorka

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Belarus Division 2
FK Ostrovets vs Meliorator Zhitkovichi

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Molodechno vs Ivatsevichi

1-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
Bumprom Gomel vs SMI Autotrans

2-0

5-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Zhlobin vs Osipovichy

0-1

0-5
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Baranovichi vs Pershiy Regien

0-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Stenles Pinsk vs Dinamo Brest II

3-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Granit Mikashevichi

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Oshmyany FK

0-2

1-4
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Volna Pinsk

1-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel vs Smorgon FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gorodeya Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4-0

6-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Tsarsko Selo

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sogndal vs Oygarden FK


1-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Moss vs Baerum SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dobrudzha vs FC Sozopol

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Minyor Pernik vs Kariana Erden

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Strumska Slava

4-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Rockingham City vs Joondalup United

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zenit Caslav vs FK Kolin

0-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sumperk vs TJ Jiskra Rapotin

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow II vs Kazanka Moscow

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-12:15 - Club Friendly
Admira Praha vs Dukla Praha B

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Spisska Nova Ves

2-0

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Palace Khanh Hoa vs Binh Thuan

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

2-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs Teplice B

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Lanzhot vs Strani

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly
Guangzhou R&F vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Jerv vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs Slavia Prague B

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Asker Fotball vs Fredrikstad

0-1

0-5
Sat 27, Jun-22:45 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Ternana vs Juventus(U23)

1-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Chrudim

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Synot Slovacko

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Mlada Boleslav

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Naestved

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Fredericia

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs HB Koge

2-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
HIK vs Brabrand IF

3-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Dalum vs Holbaek

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FA 2000 vs Naesby BK

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vejgaard BK vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
BK Frem vs Middelfart

3-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
B93 Copenhagen vs FC Sydvest

2-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Bronshoj vs Jammerbugt

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Avarta vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Skovshoved vs VSK Aarhus

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vanlose IF vs AB Gladsaxe

0-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Slagelse B&I vs Ringkobing

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Helsingor vs Thisted FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

1-4

3-4
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - England FA Cup
Norwich City vs Manchester United

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Middlesbrough

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Hull City

0-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Fulham

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Cardiff City

0-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Queens Park Rangers

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Reading

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Millwall

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Wolves

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna JK Legion

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Levadia Tallinn

3-2

4-4
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
HauPa Women\'s vs RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-3

2-6
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

3-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs EPS Espoo

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs JaPS

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs TPV Tampere

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs FC Jazz Pori

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
KaaPo Kaarina vs Ilves Tampere II

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs Atlantis

0-0

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JIPPO vs SC KuFu-98

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs Kiisto

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Finland Cup
FC Haka vs HJK Helsinki

1-2

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs Gnistan

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs KTP Kotka

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs Jaro

1-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs Ekenas IF

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

1-3

2-5
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Samtredia

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Viktoria Koln

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Hallescher FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Koln

3-0

6-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Schalke 04

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Paderborn 07

2-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panionios vs Xanthi

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budapest Honved

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs PAKSI FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Kisvarda

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:15 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Vidir Gardur

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Selfoss vs UMF Njardvik

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogar vs Kari Akranes

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Haukar

2-1

2-4
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Kordrengir vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs IR Reykjavik

4-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Einherji

3-0

6-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Augnablik

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs KA Dalvik Reynir(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs IR Lettir(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Raanana

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-21:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Torino

2-0

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:15 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Genoa

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Fiorentina

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Sicula Leonzio

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Olbia vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
US Pianese vs US Pergolettese

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Imolese

0-2

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Picerno

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Albirex Niigata

2-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis

0-3

4-3
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Omiya Ardija

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Mito Hollyhock

0-1

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Blaublitz Akita

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Fujieda MYFC

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United

2-1

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Imabari FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Jeonju Citizen FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Mokpo City

0-1

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gangneung City vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Goyang Citizen

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Jinju Citizen FC

1-3

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Busan I\'Park vs Seongnam FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs FC Anyang

1-0

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Siauliai

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-13:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Panevezys II

2-0

4-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Kauno Zalgiris II

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Waterside Karori

4-0

8-1
Sat 27, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Western Springs

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Viking

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Odd Grenland

0-2

0-5
Sat 27, Jun-20:40 - NWSL Challenge Cup
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs LKS Lodz

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Radomiak Radom

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Warta Poznan

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:10 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs GKS Tychy

0-1

2-4
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Elana Torun

0-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Gryf Wejherowo

2-0

7-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:40 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Bytovia Bytow

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs GKS Katowice

1-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Politehnica Iasi

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Trencin

0-3

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Spartak Trnava

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FK Poprad

0-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Skalica

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Celje

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs ASK Bravo

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United FC Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-10:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Leganes

1-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona

0-1

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Valladolid

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Mallorca

2-0

3-1
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Elche

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Tenerife

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-23:45 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Albacete

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

1-0

3-4
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs IF Sylvia

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs IK Frej Taby

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Vasalunds IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Haninge

0-1

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Berga vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

1-4
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-14:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs FK Karlskrona

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lunds BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Vanersborgs FK

2-1

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Amal vs Karlstad BK B

1-1

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs IK Oddevold

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Savedalens IF

0-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Fanna BK vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Fagersta Sodra IK vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-1

0-4
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Skiljebo SK

3-1

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Enkopings SK FK

1-0

1-2
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Stode IF

0-2

0-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Friska Viljor FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gottne IF vs Bodens BK

0-0

1-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

1-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Tyreso FF

1-0

1-4
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs BK Forward

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmbols FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 27, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Atvidabergs FF vs Kumla

2-0

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Vinbergs IF

1-1

4-1
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Ullared

0-2

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Dalkurd FF

1-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

3-0
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Umea FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Orgryte

2-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping

1-1

2-4
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax

4-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Servette

0-2

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs SC Kriens

0-0

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-06:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s vs Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 27, Jun-10:00 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Hang Yuan Women\'s vs Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 27, Jun-12:30 - Taipei Women\\\'s Football League
Taipei Bear Women\'s vs Hualien Women\'s

1-3

3-7
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istaravshan vs Lokomotiv Pamir

0-0

2-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Kuktosh vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Faizkand

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor

2-0

4-2
Sat 27, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Boluspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs BB Erzurumspor

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

2-2
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Alanyaspor

1-2

3-3
Sat 27, Jun-19:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

3-2
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Lviv

0-1

1-1
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs PFC Oleksandria

2-0

2-1
Sat 27, Jun-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sat 27, Jun-05:15 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Harrington vs real irving

1-3

4-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan

1-2

1-3
Sat 27, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Mashal Muborak

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.