Football Results for Mon 9, Mar 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 9, Mar 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Partizani Tirana

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs FK Kukesi

2-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-15:10 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Flandria

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Club Lujan

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Liniers

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Boca Unidos

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Olimpo

2-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Belgrano

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-02:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Chacarita Juniors

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Quilmes

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:35 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Lanus

1-1

4-3
Mon 9, Mar-04:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-04:50 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Colon

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Independiente vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Urartu B

2-0

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Dandenong Thunder

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-20:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Al-Muharraq

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-20:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Najma Club

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-18:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

2-1

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Al-Shabbab

0-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al Hala

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Belarus Cup
Dinamo Minsk vs BATE Borisov

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lommel SK(U21) vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

0-2

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

1-0

4-0
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21)

0-2

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Gent(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

0-3

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs Anderlecht(U21)

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Antwerp FC(U21) vs Cercle Brugge(U21)

1-2

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Roeselare(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

0-2

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Westerlo(U21) vs Excelsior Virton(U21)

3-1

5-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:20 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St. Gilloise(U21) vs Beerschot Wilrijk(U21)

0-3

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero

2-1

4-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Royal Pari

0-0

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
ABC Natal/RN vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Frei Paulistano/SE vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-3

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs ASSU RN

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Resende-RJ

1-0

4-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Esportivo (RS)

0-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa PB vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paysandu (PA) vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tapajos/PA vs Bragantino PA

2-0

4-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Londrina (PR)

1-0

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

3-0

6-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Fovu Baham

0-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
Andira AC vs Placido de Castro

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Sochi Youth vs Sokol Saratov

1-2

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Club Guarani(U23) vs Sol de America U23

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Asuncion(U23) vs CA River Plate Asuncion(U23)

0-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Condeixa vs Fatima

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Sogndal

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s


16-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Club Friendly
Vasco AC vs Humaita AC

1-2

1-4
Mon 9, Mar-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Tigres FC

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Union Magdalena

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Cortulua

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Llaneros FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-04:15 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Bolivia Women\'s(U20) vs Ecuador Women\'s U20

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Venezuela Women\'s U20 vs Colombia Women\'s U20

0-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Alajuelense

1-2

3-3
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Jicaral

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Guadalupe FC

2-2

3-4
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Pafos FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav

1-2

2-3
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Aarhus AGF

2-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Aalborg BK Reserve vs Hobro Reserve

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-16:30 - Denmark Reserves League
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve vs Lyngby Reserve

2-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

3-0

4-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs El Gounah

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs CD Chalatenango

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Independiente San Vicente

0-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD El Vencedor

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD El Vencedor vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Charlton Athletic (U23) vs Fulham U23

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Wigan Athletic(U23) vs Sunderland(U23)

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

0-3

0-5
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Bristol City U23

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Burnley(U23)

0-1

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Cardiff City U23 vs Ipswich U23

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Coventry U23 vs Millwall(U23)

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U23) vs Leeds United U23

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs US Orleans

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Lyonnais

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Faroe Islands Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland Women\'s(U19) vs Germany Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

1-2

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Spain Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samgurali Tskh vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2-1

2-4
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

1-0

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfB Stuttgart vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Doxa Dramas

1-1

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Apollon Larissas

2-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs CD Marquense


2-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo San Pedro vs Deportivo Xinabajul


5-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Chimaltenango vs Solola FC


1-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Club Comunicaciones B


1-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Sansare


2-0
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs SC Cambuur

0-2

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
De Graafschap Reserve vs FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve

4-0

11-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Twente Enschede Reserve vs Vitesse Arnhem Reserve

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Fortuna Sittard Reserve vs FC Eindhoven Reserve

0-3

4-6
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Willem II Reserves vs NAC Breda Reserve

1-1

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
Emmen Reserve vs FC Den Bosch Reserve

1-2

2-3
Mon 9, Mar-17:30 - Holland Reserves League
RKC Waalwijk Reserve vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

2-1

4-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Honduras Progreso

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Marathon

0-2

2-4
Mon 9, Mar-12:30 - India League Division 1
Real Kashmir vs East Bengal

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

0-0

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-2

0-4
Mon 9, Mar-22:15 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-21:30 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Brescia

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Delfino Pescara 1936

3-0

4-0
Mon 9, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Vere United

4-0

5-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
University of the West Indies(UWI) FC vs Portmore United

0-2

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Mount Pleasant vs Cavalier FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Dunbeholden FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Molynes United vs Harbour View FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina vs Ballkani

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Kosova Vushtrri

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs KF Drenica Srbica

1-2

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club Leon

1-0

1-4
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monarcas Morelia

1-2

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cuautla vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Yalmakan

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Venados FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Raja de Beni Mellal vs RCOZ Oued Zem

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Jalapa ART

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Las Sabanas

2-0

4-1
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Warri Wolves FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-17:30 - Omani League
Oman Club vs AL-Nahda

0-2

0-3
Mon 9, Mar-19:50 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-03:10 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs San Francisco FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Guairena

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Alianza Lima

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-04:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Warta Poznan

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Farense

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-0

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Hermannstadt

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-13:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

1-3
Mon 9, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-2

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-3

2-3
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Armavir vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Chayka Pesch vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow

1-1

3-2
Mon 9, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


1-1
Mon 9, Mar-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


1-0
Mon 9, Mar-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al Wehda Youth


0-1
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

1-1

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth


1-3
Mon 9, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Abha Club Youth


8-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al-Taawon Youths


1-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Kilmarnock Reserve vs Dundee United Reserve

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Dunfermline Reserve vs Hearts Reserve

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Greenock Reserve vs Motherwell FC Reserve

3-2

3-5
Mon 9, Mar-18:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Queen of the South Reserve vs St. Mirren Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Reserves League 2
East Kilbride Reserve vs Ayr United Reserve

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Reserves League 2
BSC Glasgow Reserve vs Alloa Athletic Reserve

0-5

0-9
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-13:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Raiders SC

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-11:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

0-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Real Madrid

1-1

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Ahli Al Khartoum


3-0
Mon 9, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Orebro(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs Malmo FF(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - Swedish Cup
AIK Solna vs Kalmar FF

1-0

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-22:00 - Swedish Cup
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Orgryte

2-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Central FC vs Cunupia FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Defence Force FC vs Police FC

3-0

4-1
Mon 9, Mar-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Antalyaspor

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA Progreso

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Defensor SC

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Nacional Montevideo

1-2

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Boston River

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA River Plate Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve

0-2

2-2
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs CA Progreso Reserve

1-1

3-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo Wanderers Reserve vs Nacional Montevideo Reserve

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Plaza Colonia Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Mar-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Torque Reserve vs Cerro Montevideo Reserve

4-1

5-3
Mon 9, Mar-06:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Philadelphia Union

1-1

3-3
Mon 9, Mar-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Nashville SC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-03:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-2

1-5
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - USL Championship
Sporting Kansas City II vs Charlotte Independence

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Carabobo FC

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Gran Valencia FC

2-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

3-0
Mon 9, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros De Guanare vs Fundacion Lara Deportiva

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Deportivo Petare

0-2

0-2
Mon 9, Mar-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Than Quang Ninh(U19) vs Megastar Nam Dinh (U19)

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Pho Hien(U19) vs PVF Vietnam(U19)

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
T&T Hanoi(U19) vs The Cong(U19)

0-1

1-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.