Football Results for Wed 5, Feb 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 5, Feb 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - AFC Cup
Paro FC vs Bengaluru

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Maziya S&RC

1-1

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-20:30 - African Futsal Championship
Egypt Futsal vs Libya Futsal

1-1

5-2
Wed 5, Feb-21:45 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs NA Hussein Dey

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-04:00 - Argentina Cup
Boca Unidos vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-05:00 - Argentina Cup
Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs El Porvenir

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:15 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Argentino de Merlo

1-2

3-3
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Budaiya vs Isa Town

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Manama Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Cup
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge

0-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs CD San Jose

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Iranduba AM vs Amazonas AM

0-0

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
AA Luziania vs CA Taguatinga DF

0-2

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Real Brasil DF vs Sobradinho DF

3-0

5-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense (RJ) vs Americano (RJ)

1-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-02:15 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Retro/PE

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
SER Chapadao/MS vs Operario MS

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Union Douala

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Canon Yaounde

0-1

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs APEJES Academy

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Fovu Baham

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs UMS de Loum

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Colombe FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Feutcheu FC

0-1

1-5
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sonderjyske

0-1

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs Metallurg Bekobod

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Mattersburg

0-2

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs FC Lugano

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zrinjski Mostar vs Rudar Prijedor

0-0

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs HB Koge

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs Ursus Warszawa

0-0

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lviv vs Graficar Beograd

0-1

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kecskemeti TE vs Jaszberenyi Vasas

1-1

3-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Podgorica vs Novi Pazar

2-1

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs ATSV Stadl Paura

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs FC Hansa Luneburg

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:15 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs FK Poprad

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Aalborg BK vs SC Freiburg II


1-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Crvena Zvezda

0-3

0-4
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Rostov vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-0

5-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Chayka Pesch vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Arda Kardzhali vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

0-5
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz B vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Greuther Furth II vs ASV Neumarkt

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ufa vs Suduva

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Vrbovec vs NK Krizevci

2-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Ludwigshafen

1-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
FV Engers 07 vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:15 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
SC Staaken vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Charleston Battery vs Minnesota United FC

2-2

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Vrchovina

2-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:15 - Club Friendly
SF Baumberg vs Fortuna Koln

2-1

5-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-1

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Spansko vs Bistra

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Gonsenheim vs Bayern Alzenau

1-1

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
ESC Geestemunde vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:10 - Club Friendly
Seattle Sounders vs Sacramento Republic FC

3-0

6-2
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Club Friendly
Banbury United vs Oxford United XI

2-0

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Orange County SC vs New York City FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-00:30 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Ventspils

0-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

2-2

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-12:25 - Club Friendly
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Becamex Binh Duong

2-1

4-3
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Arema Malang vs Semeru FC Lumajang

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FC Tyumen

2-0

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
XM Fico Tay Ninh vs Dong Thap

1-2

3-3
Wed 5, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

2-0

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Udon Thani vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-2

0-4
Wed 5, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Balotesti vs Tunari

0-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
North Shore Mariners vs Sydney Olympic

0-2

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ani Yerevan vs Torpedo Yerevan


1-6
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Urartu vs FK Van Charentsavan

1-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs Ruch Chorzow

2-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ufa vs Agia Napa

5-0

5-0
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Mynai vs FK Kosice

1-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lernayin Artsakh vs FK Dilijan

1-0

6-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mostistea Ulmu vs Astra Giurgiu II

0-0

5-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:10 - Club Friendly
Suphanburi FC vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:15 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs Aragvi Dusheti

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Slacks Creek vs North Star

1-1

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sheriff vs Dinamo-Auto

3-0

4-0
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Indjija vs Macva Sabac

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih vs Viktoriya Mykolaivka

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FK Tuzla City

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

2-1

4-4
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

3-0

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs NK Celje

0-2

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ceske Budejovice vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Fakel Voronezh

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Botev Galabovo

2-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Widzew lodz

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

3-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec(U19) vs Pribram U19

2-1

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Midtjylland vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Novy Jicin

1-3

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec II vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Granicar Zupanja vs NK Djakovo

0-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Jagodina

2-1

3-2
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Gloria Buzau

1-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split B vs NK Solin

2-1

6-4
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
UKM FC vs Selangor FA

0-2

1-5
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
FK Arendal vs Vindbjart

1-1

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs SV Elversberg

0-4

1-7
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Dorfmerkingen

2-2

7-2
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Gornik Polkowice

2-1

2-4
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Slavonac vs HNK Cibalia

0-2

0-4
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Swit Skolwin

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fuzesgyarmati SK vs Hodmezovasarhely FC

0-2

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dugopolje vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Coquimbo Unido vs Aragua FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Potosi vs Melgar

0-1

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Velez Sarsfield vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense (RJ) vs Union La Calera

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Coruripe (AL) vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Independente PA vs CRB (AL)

1-1

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Barbalha vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-1

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-23:30 - Copa do Brasil
EC Santo Andre vs Criciuma SC

2-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-01:00 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad de Chile vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Tachira

3-0

4-0
Wed 5, Feb-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Macara vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs AD Grecia

2-1

5-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Croatia Cup
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-16:30 - Cyprus Cup
Ethnikos Achnas vs Digenis Morphou

1-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Haras El Hedoud

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Weymouth

2-2

3-2
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - England FA Cup
Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton

1-1

3-2
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - England FA Cup
Liverpool vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - England FA Cup
Oxford United vs Newcastle

0-2

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Carlton Town vs Loughborough Dynamo

0-1

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Horsham

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Manchester United U18 vs Leeds United U18

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Wigan Athletic U18 vs Birmingham U18

3-0

4-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Lorient vs Le Mans

1-1

4-2
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs FC Chambly

0-1

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

4-3
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Rodez AF

0-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs AC Ajaccio

2-2

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Strasbourg

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Metz

1-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Amiens SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Bordeaux

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Nice

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Dijon

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Futsal vs Slovenia Futsal

2-1

4-4
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Czech Republic Futsal vs Kazakhstan Futsal

0-3

2-5
Wed 5, Feb-23:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) South American
Brazil Futsal vs Ecuador Futsal

7-0

11-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) South American
Uruguay Futsal vs Chile Futsal

0-0

3-2
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Germany Cup
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Germany Cup
SC Verl vs Union Berlin

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Germany Cup
Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim

3-1

4-3
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Germany Cup
Saarbrucken vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Great Olympics

0-1

3-4
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Bechem United

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Karela United

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-1

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Aduana Stars

2-0

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Inter Allies

0-1

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Greece Cup
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEK Athens

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:30 - Greece Cup
PAOK Saloniki vs Panathinaikos

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kisvarda

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs PAKSI FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

2-2
Wed 5, Feb-21:10 - Iceland Championship II
Keflavik vs UMF Afturelding

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:30 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Keflavik Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Salgaocar Sports Club vs Churchill Brothers

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Indian Arrows

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 2
Jamshedpur FC B vs AU Rajasthan

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Hyderabad FC

1-0

4-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:30 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Shahr Khodrou

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Hapoel Haifa Robi(U19)

0-0

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Hellas Verona

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Verona Youth vs Roma Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Italian Youth Cup
Fiorentina Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-18:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
AL-Sareeh vs Al Ahli Amman

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-20:30 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al Aqaba SC vs Al-Faisaly

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mosta FC Women\'s vs Kirkop United Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Club America

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Monterrey U20

1-3

1-7
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

1-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Enyimba International

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-03:30 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Canada women\'s vs Mexico Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-06:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Jamaica Women\'s vs St. Kitts and Nevis women\'s

2-0

7-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Newry City vs Knockbreda

1-1

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Dundela FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Carrick Rangers(U20) vs Ballymena United(U20)

3-1

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Nasr vs Al Oruba Sur

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-16:55 - Oman Sultan Cup
Sur Club vs AL-Nahda

2-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:45 - Portugal Cup
Academico Viseu vs FC Porto

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:59 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al Mesaimeer Club

2-0

4-0
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al-Sailiya vs Umm Salal

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Jeel

0-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Ansar

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Qadasiya

1-1

3-5
Wed 5, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Taqdom

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Najran

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Raed

2-0

3-1
Wed 5, Feb-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-2

1-2
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Adalh

0-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone

0-1

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Celtic

0-1

0-4
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Kilmarnock

0-2

2-3
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hibernian FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Chippa United FC vs TS Galaxy

0-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Granada CF vs Valencia

1-1

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Lleida

1-0

2-1
Wed 5, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Hercules CF B

0-0

0-1
Wed 5, Feb-23:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Zamora CF

1-0

1-1
Wed 5, Feb-20:40 - Sudanese Premier League
Alfalah Atbra vs Khartoum Al Watani

0-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Rabita Kosti vs Merreikh El-Fasher


0-1
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Hay Al-Arab


1-0
Wed 5, Feb-15:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Horiyah Aleppo vs Hutteen SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-00:00 - The Atlantic Cup
Valerenga vs Slavia Praha

1-1

1-3
Wed 5, Feb-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs Cunupia FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 5, Feb-03:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
La Horquetta Rangers vs Defence Force FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 5, Feb-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs Club Sando

0-2

0-5
Wed 5, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs U.S.Monastir

1-0

1-0
Wed 5, Feb-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray

1-0

2-0
Wed 5, Feb-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Kirklarelispor vs Fenerbahce

0-1

0-3
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Busoga United

1-0

3-0
Wed 5, Feb-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

2-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.