Football Results for Sun 22, Dec 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 22, Dec 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs Lushnja KS

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KF Tirana

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Caala vs Ferroviario Do Huambo


0-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Benfica Lubango


2-0
Sun 22, Dec-11:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Adelaide United

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-09:00 - Australia National Youth League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Sydney FC Youth

2-1

3-5
Sun 22, Dec-06:30 - Australia National Youth League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-18:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Najma Club

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Al Hala

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Genk

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Club Brugge

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KSC Lokeren vs Westerlo

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs The Strongest

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs CD San Jose

3-0

4-2
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Americano (RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Macae

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Feutcheu FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Avion Academy


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Panthere Sportive du Nde

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Fovu Baham

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs APEJES Academy

2-0

5-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Union Douala

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Young Sports Academy

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-22:45 - Club Friendly
Treze Campina Grande PB vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Jacobina EC vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-23:05 - Club Friendly
Nautico (PE) vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s vs Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s

0-0

5-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Club Friendly
CF Atlante vs Santos Laguna

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Club Friendly
Palmeiras Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Herediano

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Nea Salamis

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs AEK Larnaca

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Doxa Katokopias

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Omonia Aradippou

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Omonia Psevda

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Ilkeston FC


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Manchester United

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Feignies(U19) vs Lille U19


1-4
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Niort(U19)


0-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Monaco U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Paraguay(U23) vs Colombia(U23)

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Carl Zeiss Jena

2-0

5-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Union Berlin

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - German Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

2-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-2

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Greece Football League
Ialysos vs Thesprotos

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Ierapetra

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo AO Athens vs Triglia

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ionikos vs Veria FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Nea Kavala vs Olympiakos Volos

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Diagoras Rodos

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs OFI Crete

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Panionios

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Aris Salonica

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Kerkyra vs Doxa Dramas

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Apollon Pontou

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Pas Giannina vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Panionios(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Emmen

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs VVV-Venlo

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs ADO Den Haag

4-0

6-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs SC Cambuur

0-2

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar 2

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs King Fung

1-2

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Double Flower FA

0-5

0-8
Sun 22, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Wan Chai SF


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team


1-0
Sun 22, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Tung Sing FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs R&F

0-4

1-7
Sun 22, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Calangute Association vs Panjim Footballers

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Trau FC vs Real Kashmir

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Odisha FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Borneo F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs PSM Makassar

2-1

5-2
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Arema Malang

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs TIRA Persikabo

4-0

5-2
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Madura United FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-22:15 - Israel State Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

2-0

5-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Napoli

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Brescia

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs Bologna

0-1

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AC Milan

1-0

5-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Trapani

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-3

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs Roccella

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palermo vs Troina

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lucchese vs Vado FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Foggia vs Gladiator

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Tolentino

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Verbania

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Grosseto


1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Gelbison

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs GSD Ambrosiana

1-0

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pomezia vs Foligno Calcio

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs FBC Gravina

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Vastogirardi

2-2

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Savignanese vs Crema

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Fiorenzuola

1-1

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Pro Sesto

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs FC Francavilla

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Cittanovese


1-4
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Albalonga

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Nuova Monterosi

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
APDC Chions vs Cartigliano

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Sporting Trestina

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Castrovillari

2-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Grassina vs Ponsacco

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Trastevere Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Mantova


1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Villa Valle vs Ponte San Pietro


2-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Acireale

1-2

4-2
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Team Altamura

2-1

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Fidelis Andria vs Taranto Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-20:45 - Italy Super Coppa
Juventus vs Lazio

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-3

0-6
Sun 22, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-5

1-9
Sun 22, Dec-12:30 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-06:00 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

2-4

3-4
Sun 22, Dec-10:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kisumu vs Gor Mahia

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Mathare United FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Zoo Kericho

3-0

4-0
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs RCOZ Oued Zem

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-2

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Managua FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Abia Warriors

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Katsina United

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Heartland FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Enugu Rangers International

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Warri Wolves FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Adamawa United

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets vs Akwa United

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)

2-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Benfica(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Fatima U17 vs Loures(U17)


2-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs FC Famalicao(U17)


0-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Uniao Nogueirenes U17

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


4-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Regua(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


4-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs CA Fundao U17


7-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


3-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs Electrico FC(U17)


12-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sintrense(U17) vs Peniche U17

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Estrela FC(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


1-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Portimonense U17 vs Praia Milfontes(U17)


3-1
Sun 22, Dec-23:15 - Portugal League Cup
G.D. Chaves vs FC Porto

0-3

2-4
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
C.D. Santa Clara vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-00:00 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Setubal FC vs SL Benfica

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-00:00 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Covilha

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting Braga

1-1

1-4
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:10 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Sailiya

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-20:20 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Al-Wakra

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-20:20 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Al-Arabi SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi vs Chindia Targoviste

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-0

4-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

0-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Teungueth FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs ASC Diambars

0-2

0-4
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Mbour Petite Cote

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Free State Stars

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Steenberg United

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs AmaZulu

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Espanyol

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Valencia

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Real Sociedad

1-3

3-4
Sun 22, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Celta Vigo

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Atletico Pinto(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Pena Barcelonista(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Leganes(U19)


3-2
Sun 22, Dec-14:40 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Santa Fe U19


1-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)


1-1
Sun 22, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs CD Mirandes

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Zaragoza

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Numancia

1-1

2-4
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Melilla vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-2

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Pontevedra

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Coruxo FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Getafe B

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Burgos CF

3-0

5-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs Osasuna B

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Hercules CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs UE Cornella

1-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Orihuela CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Llagostera

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Villarreal B

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Andorra CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Marbella FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Llanes

0-0

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Tuilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs UC Ceares


0-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Condal CF


1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs EI San Martin

1-2

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Ourense

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Silva SD

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CD Choco

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CSD Arzua


4-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs CD As Pontes

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs CD Rota

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Atletico Antoniano


3-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Ecija Balompie


3-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs UD Collerense


3-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CD Llosetense


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Buzanada

1-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Tenisca


1-2
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Union Puerto

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Tenerife B


1-1
Sun 22, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Tamaraceite

2-0

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs EG El Palmar

1-1

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Real Murcia B

2-0

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs SFC Minerva

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Corellano

2-1

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs UD Logrones B


2-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CCD Alberite

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs Yague CF


4-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CA River Ebro


1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Pradejon


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Cuarte Industria


0-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Valdefierro

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CF Illueca

0-1

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs SD Borja

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs AD Almudevar

2-1

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs UB Conquense


1-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Villacanas


4-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs La Roda CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs CD Madridejos

3-0

4-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

1-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Barreda Balompie

2-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs CD Ariznabarra

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Portugalete

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Tolosa

1-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs CE Europa

0-2

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CE Banyoles

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs EC Granollers


0-2
Sun 22, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Alcoyano

0-1

0-3
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Hercules CF B

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs CD Roda

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Acero

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Atletico Pinto

1-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Alcorcon B

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Moratalaz

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs AD Union Adarve

2-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CD El Alamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Parla


2-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico Astorga


2-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD Mirandes B


4-0
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs CD La Granja

0-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs Numancia B

0-0

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Motril CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs CD Huetor Vega

1-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Velez CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Real Jaen CF

3-1

3-2
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Malagueno

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh El-Fasher vs Ahli Atbara

0-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Ahli Marawi

0-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Alamal Atbara


3-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs Croissant Msaken

1-0

1-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs Sfax Railways

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

1-0

4-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-1

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs Club Menzel Bouzelfa

0-0

0-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Rejiche

0-2

2-3
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Oued Ellil vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-1

0-1
Sun 22, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs ES Rades

1-0

2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karagumruk vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-2
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Bursaspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Istanbulspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-2

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s


0-1
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s


4-3
Sun 22, Dec-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kocaeli Bayan Women\'s vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 22, Dec-13:10 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fomget Genclik Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s


2-0
Sun 22, Dec-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1-2

1-4
Sun 22, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Besiktas JK

2-1

3-1
Sun 22, Dec-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Sivasspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 22, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

2-0

5-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.