Football Results for Sun 15, Dec 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 15, Dec 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Atletic Escaldes

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Engordany

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Academica Lobito

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-11:30 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Melbourne City

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Dec-08:00 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne City Youth vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-09:00 - Australia National Youth League
Canberra United AM vs Sydney FC Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Mattersburg

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

2-3

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs RFC Seraing

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Gent

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Club Guabira

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs CD San Jose

0-1

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Gremio (RS) U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Union Douala

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Feutcheu FC vs Canon Yaounde

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Colombe FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Dragon de Yaounde

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna Mfou vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs UMS de Loum

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Avion Academy

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Le Puy Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-02:10 - Club Friendly
Racing Club vs Tigre

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Phu Yen FC(U19) vs Quang Nam(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs UD Tacuense Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Club Friendly
VPS Vaasa vs FC Jazz Pori

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Tusker Challenge Cup
Uganda vs Djibouti

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Tusker Challenge Cup
Somalia vs Eritrea

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Dinamo Zagreb (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs AEL Limassol

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Aris Limassol

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Ceske Budejovice

3-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Esbjerg FB

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Sonderjyske

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Hobro I.K.

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - East Asian Football Championship
Korea Republic vs China

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-11:15 - East Asian Football Championship Women\\\'s Cup
Korea Republic Women\'s vs Chinese Taipei Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
FC Masr vs El Ismaily

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Aswan

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Haras El Hedoud

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Kingstonian vs Woking

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s

5-0

6-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Manchester City

0-3

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Everton

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:45 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Strasbourg

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U20) vs Cambodia(U18)

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs MSV Duisburg

2-2

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Monchengladbach

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Hamburger

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Mainz(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

0-0

1-6
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs VfB Lubeck

0-3

0-5
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CFC Hertha 06 vs Hansa Rostock Am.

0-0

0-4
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Ennepetal vs TuS Erndtebruck

2-2

4-4
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Kaan Marienborn vs TSG Sprockhovel

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Greece Football League
Trikala vs Ialysos

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Nea Kavala

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ionikos vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Triglia

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Niki Volos

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Kalamata AO

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Atromitos Athens

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-4

0-5
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Panionios

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Platanias FC

0-1

4-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Panachaiki

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Guastatoya

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Utrecht

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:15 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Resources Capital FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Sham Shui Po

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Double Flower FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kowloon City

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Wan Chai SF

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
LeeMan vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-0

6-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Kazincbarcika

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Vasas

1-1

5-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs MTK Budapest FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Mumbai City

0-1

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs PSS Sleman

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Maccabi Ironi Sderot


2-2
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Al Gharbiyee

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-1

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Pescara Youth

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Udinese

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Atalanta

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Spal

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Torino

0-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Perugia

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1A
Como vs Albinoleffe

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs US Pergolettese

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Juventus(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Arezzo

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Patria

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-00:00 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs US Pianese

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Sambenedettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Vicenza

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Triestina

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Piacenza

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Fermana

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Cesena

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Picerno

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Avellino

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Vibonese

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Catania

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:45 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:15 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs FC Rieti

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-00:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Ternana

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs Palmese

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Giugliano

0-2

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Grosseto vs San Donato Tavarnelle

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Chieri

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Scandicci

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Vigor Carpaneto

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Virtus Casarano

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs Audace Cerignola

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs Borgosesia

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs AC Legnano

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Lucchese

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs ASD Grassina

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs AS Casale Calcio

1-0

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Real Giulianova

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs Real Forte Querceta

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Sammaurese

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs Aglianese

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Legnago Salus vs APDC Chions

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Grumentum Valdagri

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scanzorosciate vs Arconatese

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Franciacorta

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Inveruno vs ASD Brusaporto


0-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Pomezia


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Ligorna

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Citta Di Messina

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Virtus Bolzano

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fezzanese vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Marsala vs Corigliano Calabro

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Luigi vs Vigasio

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

3-0

6-1
Sun 15, Dec-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-3

2-4
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Posta Rangers

1-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Western Stima

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Wazito FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:05 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Ttadamon

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Sahel

2-1

5-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:15 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Qormi F.C. vs Mqabba FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Valletta FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Zeta

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
OFK Petrovac vs OFK Titograd

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Waitakere United

1-2

4-2
Sun 15, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Southern United

2-0

6-1
Sun 15, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:45 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

2-0

5-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Warri Wolves FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Katsina United

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Delta Force vs Heartland FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets vs Enyimba International

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-3

0-4
Sun 15, Dec-00:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Deportivo Llacuaba

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs LKS Lodz

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Spg C Braga(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


1-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Fatima U17


5-4
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Chaves U17 vs Padroense(U17)


4-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Loures(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


0-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Palmeiras FC(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


1-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs FC Famalicao(U17)


1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Marialvas(U17)


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


5-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Regua(U17)


2-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CA Fundao U17 vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


4-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs Peniche U17


1-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Oeiras(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


4-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Portimonense U17


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs C.D. Feirense

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs FC Penafiel

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Belenenses

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Vitoria Guimaraes

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Aves

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Sabail vs Zira FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qabala vs Sabah FK Baku

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Hermannstadt

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

2-3

5-4
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SP Libertas

3-0

5-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SS Murata

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs Cailungo

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Virtus

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hibernian FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Stade de Mbour

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Cukaricki

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Ajax Cape Town

1-0

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs CD Tacon Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Mallorca

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Villarreal

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Betis

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Valladolid

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Levante(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Mostoles(U19)


1-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs CD Conxo Santiago(U19)

1-0

5-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Burgos CF(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Las Palmas

2-0

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Sporting de Gijon

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Racing Santander

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Cadiz

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Almeria

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Las Palmas Atletico

2-1

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs UD Melilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Getafe B

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Celta Vigo B

3-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ibiza Eivissa vs Marino Luanco

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs SCR Pena Deportiva

4-0

6-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-2

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Leioa

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Real Sociedad B

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs CD Izarra

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs CF La Nucia

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs AE Prat

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs L\'Entregu CF


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Mosconia


4-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Club Siero

0-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs CD Praviano


3-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Real Aviles


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Urraca CF


0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs UC Ceares

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Vallobin

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs UD Llanera


1-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CF Alondras

3-1

6-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs UD Somozas


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Rapido de Bouzas


3-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Barco


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Polvorin

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs AD Ceuta


0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Xerez CD

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Lucena CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs UB Lebrijana


2-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Conil CF

1-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Real Betis B


0-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Coria Club de Futbol


0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CF Soller

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Santa Catalina

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs SD Formentera

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Lanzarote

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs UD Ibarra

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Panaderia Pulido


4-5
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Gran Tarajal

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Atletico Tacoronte


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Atletico Union Guimar


1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CF El Castillo

3-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs UD Los Garres

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Deportiva Minera

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Ciudad de Murcia

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Olivenza


1-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Moralo CP

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs CD Miajadas


1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Cacereno

1-2

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Villanovense

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Azuaga


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Calamonte


2-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Coria

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Subiza

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Beti Onak


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Anguiano


1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Berceo

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Alfaro

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CA Vianes

2-2

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs SD Logrones


1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Naxara

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Arnedo


2-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CCD Alberite

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs San Juan Zaragoza

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs UD Fraga

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Sarinena

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Binefar


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs Barbastro

0-1

0-5
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Villanueva

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs Utebo FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs UD Almansa

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs La Solana

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Villacanas

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs UD Socuellamos


0-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Quintanar Del Rey


3-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Albacete B


0-2
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs UC Cartes


5-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs UD Samano

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Atletico Albericia

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Sestao

2-0

2-4
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Urduliz FT

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Pasaia KE

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs CD Santurtzi

1-2

5-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs SD Balmaseda FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Baskonia

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs San Cristobal

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Igualada


1-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FC Vilafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs CE Manresa

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CF Reus Deportiu


3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CF Peralada

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Villarreal C

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Alcoyano vs UD Alzira

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Silla CF

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-2

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Crevillente

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Hercules CF B

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs CD Olimpic Xativa


3-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs CF Intercity


0-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Leganes B


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs DAV Santa Ana

1-1

3-4
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CD El Alamo

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs AD Torrejon CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Salmantino II

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs UD Santa Marta


0-2
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico Malagueno

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Alhaurin de la Torre


2-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Poli Almeria

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Ahli Al Khartoum


2-0
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Hilal Obayed

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al Merreikh


1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Basel

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Winterthur

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Chiasso

2-1

3-3
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs SC Kriens

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs US Tataouine

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Etoile du Sahel

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs C. A. Bizertin

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-21:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Sbikha

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Osmanlispor FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Bursaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Sultanbeyli

1-0

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Cizrespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

5-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Ofspor

2-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemerspor 2003 vs Fethiyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kozan Spor FK vs Tepecikspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Belediye Derincespor

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1877 Alemdaspor vs Turgutluspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-13:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Muglaspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

2-3
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Pazarspor vs Osmaniyespor

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Golcukspor

1-3

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Modafenspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Pendikspor

0-1

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Gumushanespor

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Amedspor

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Kastamonuspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Ergene Velimese

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Usakspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Dec-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Kayserispor

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al-Sharjah

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Dec-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al Fujairah

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Ain

1-2

1-4
Sun 15, Dec-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Ittihad Kalba

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Karpaty Lviv

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Dec-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Manica Diamonds

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.