Football Results for Sat 16, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 16, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Niger

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Madagascar vs Ethiopia

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - African Women\\\'s Challenge Cup
Burundi Women\'s vs Zanzibar Women\'s


5-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs ASO Chlef

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs MC Oran

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CA Lugano

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Belgrano vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Almagro

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-05:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Adelaide United

1-3

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-12:30 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-04:00 - Australia National Youth League
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

3-0

7-0
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Australia National Youth League
Sydney FC Youth vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

4-3

8-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-0

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Stripfing vs ASV Drassburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Lida

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Granit Mikashevichi

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FK Ruh Brest

1-1

2-4
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Naftan Novopolock

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Sputnik vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs A.F.C. Tubize

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Dessel Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:15 - Belgian Woman\\\'s Cup
Gent B Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Sat 16, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KSC Lokeren vs Lommel SK

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Massenhoven VC Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


2-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
White Star Bruxelles Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s

2-1

5-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


6-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s


2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s


2-0
Sat 16, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Criciuma SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Parana

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Oeste SP

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Ponte Preta

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - Brazil Futsal League
Jaragua Futsal vs Pato Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-11:00 - Club Friendly
Alashkert B Martuni vs West Armenia

4-1

7-3
Sat 16, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Shirak vs Junior Sevan

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

2-1

3-5
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs Ujpest FC

2-3

3-4
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Alashkert vs FK Van Charentsavan

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hellas Verona vs Tabor Sezana

2-1

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszegi TE vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Aris Salonica vs CSKA Sofia

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Kustosija

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Club Friendly
PFC Sochi vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Desna Chernihiv

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Galatasaray vs Umraniyespor

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Fiorentina vs Virtus Entella

3-0

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Breidablik vs KA Akureyri

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Academica Clinceni vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-0

2-5
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zira FK vs Standard Sumqayit

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca SE Youth vs CRB Youth

3-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Avai(U19) vs Juventude RS(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Club Friendly
Newbridge Town vs Malahide United

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:15 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mineiro Women\'s vs America Mineiro Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Goias Youth vs Anapolina GO Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Sport Club Recife Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Marilia MA Youth vs River (PI) Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Strumska Slava

3-0

7-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Adanaspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija vs KF Prishtina

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Zapresic vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gremio (RS)(U19) vs Novo Hamburgo RS(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Spartak Subotica

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Suriname vs Dominica

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
USA vs Canada

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Antigua & Barbuda vs Jamaica

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-05:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Guyana vs Aruba

2-2

4-2
Sat 16, Nov-06:10 - CONCACAF Nations League
Panama vs Mexico

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Chrudim

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Sokol Hostoun

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Admira Praha

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Benesov

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Stechovice vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Sokol Brozany

4-0

7-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Hradec Kralove B

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Prepere vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Velvary vs Zbuzany

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Vyskov

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Velke Mezirici

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Dolni Benesov

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Zlin B

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Blansko

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Banik Ostrava B

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Pribram U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Opava (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Meteor Praha(U19)

1-3

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Jihlava Women\'s vs Caslav Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FC Fastav Zlin Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Lodenice Women\'s vs Banik Ostrava Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
Vedomice Women\'s vs Teplice Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Aarhus 1900 Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

3-1

7-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

3-3

3-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs St Albans City

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Bath City

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Braintree Town

4-1

6-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Slough Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Maidstone United

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Billericay Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Oxford City

2-3

2-6
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Dorking Wanderers

1-2

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Accrington Stanley

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Rochdale

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Cambridge United

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Scunthorpe United

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Carlisle

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Crewe Alexandra

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Morecambe

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Swindon

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Carlton Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs South Shields

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Morpeth Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Radcliffe Borough

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Buxton FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Whitby Town

1-1

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Corinthian Casuals

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Merstham

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Leatherhead

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Lewes

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Horsham

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Folkestone Invicta

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Worthing

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Margate

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Cray Wanderers

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Division one
Chichester City vs Sittingbourne

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Kings Langley

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Stratford Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Hitchin Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Banbury United

0-1

1-5
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Coalville Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Rushall Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Royston Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs Bromsgrove Sporting

3-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Harrow Borough

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Salisbury City

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Walton Casuals

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Chesham United

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Hendon

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Yate Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Blackfield & Langley

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Hartley Wintney

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Gosport Borough

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U23) vs Wigan Athletic(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs US Orleans U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Nantes U19


3-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Bordeaux U19


2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Nice U19


1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
La Fleche vs Linas-Montlhery

1-2

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Rennes TA

0-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Cambrai vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Inzinzac Montagnarde vs Stade Briochin

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Montceau Bourgogne vs Geispolsheim

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Lons-le-Saunier vs Annecy

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Yzeure AS vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Trelissac vs Stade Montois

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
FC Challans vs JA Le Poire Sur Vie

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Granville vs AG Caennaise

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
ESM DE Gonfreville-L\'Orcher vs LE TOUQUET

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Grasse vs Marseille Endoume

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Alberes Argeles vs Pau FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier vs FC Chartres

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
FC Bergerac vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
CS Betton vs Concarneau

0-2

0-6
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Murs Erigne vs Caen

0-3

0-6
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
FC Lyon vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Chilly vs Hauts Lyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
La Baule-Le Pouliguen vs Angouleme CFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
LB Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Epinal vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Euga Ardziv vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Villemomble vs US Orleans

0-1

1-5
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Olympique Ales vs Lattes As

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Marssac SRDT vs Saint Medard En Jalles

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Bourges Foot vs Sable FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
JS Sireuil vs Les Herbiers

1-4

1-7
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - French Cup
Jura Sud Foot vs St. Pierroise

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - French Cup
Beauvais vs FC Chambly

0-3

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Noeux les Mines vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
St Flour vs AC Ajaccio

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - French Cup
Avenir de Theix vs Red Star FC 93

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Belfort ASM FC vs GFC Ajaccio

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
AS Fabregues vs Agde RCO

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Auch vs Rodez AF

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
US Charitoise vs AJ Auxerre

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Gennevilliers vs Le Mans

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Lens vs US Boulogne

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Amneville vs Paris FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Vauban Strasbourg vs Hienghene Sport

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Tours FC vs Chauray FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Sarre Union vs Creteil

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - French Cup
Lorient vs Guingamp

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
FC Metz Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Albania U20 vs Croatia(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Guatemala women\'s U20 vs Nicaragua Women\'s(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Paraguay(U23) vs Venezuela(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic(U19) vs Mexico U19

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tanzania Women\'s vs South Sudan Women\'s

3-0

9-0
Sat 16, Nov-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia(U23) vs Iran(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-05:30 - Friendly Internationals
Peru vs Colombia

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U18) vs Russia(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
England (U18) vs Norway U18

1-2

4-4
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
CDM Genova Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-0

3-6
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Magdeburg(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Schweinfurt

0-3

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Memmingen

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs SV Heimstetten

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs TSV Buchbach

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Augsburg II

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs SV Schalding Heining

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs VfR Garching

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs HSC Hannover

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs SV Rodinghausen

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs VFB Homberg

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs TuS Haltern

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Freiburger FC vs FSV 08 Bissingen

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs Monheim

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs Sportverein Rugenbergen

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Ludwigsfelder FC vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Koblenz vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Curslack Neuengamme vs HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs FV Diefflen

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TVS Dachau 1865 vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wurzburger FV vs Bayern Hof

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Turkspor Augsburg vs TSV Schwabmunchen

2-2

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Schonnebeck vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FFC Frankfurt Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

4-0

6-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Olympiakos Volos

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Volendam Am.

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs GVVV Veenendaal

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Quick Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Excelsior Maassluis

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs SV De Treffers

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Mitra Kukar vs Persewar

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Niroye Zamini

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Aluminium Arak

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Orobica Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Frosinone Youth vs Ascoli Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Albinoleffe

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Padova

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

2-3

4-6
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Ryukyu

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tochigi SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-06:50 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs Metta/LU Riga

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Yalmakan

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B vs La Paz FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs UA De Zacatecas

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Pumas UNAM II

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reynosa vs Mineros De Fresnillo


5-0
Sat 16, Nov-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Francisco FC vs Chapulineros


1-2
Sat 16, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Spartanii Selemet

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:20 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Sutton United

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Chorley

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Barrow

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Stockport County

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Aldershot Town

4-0

6-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Hartlepool United FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Bromley vs Harrogate Town

1-3

3-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde

3-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Maidenhead United

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Spennymoor Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Kings Lynn

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Blyth Spartans

0-3

4-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Hereford

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs Boston United

1-1

2-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Darlington

5-0

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Leamington

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs York City

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Auckland City

0-3

0-5
Sat 16, Nov-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Canterbury United

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Tasman United

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-2

2-4
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Knockbreda

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Queen\'s University Belfast

3-0

5-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-3

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Larne FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine F.C.

0-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Linfield FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-02:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente F.B.C. vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Molinos El Pirata

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Santos Ica (PER)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Hutnik Krakow Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Chemik Police

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Olimpia Zambrow

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Piast Zmigrod

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Sleza Wroclaw

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Elana Torun

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gornik Polkowice

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Nacional(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Casa Pia AC vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Farense

1-3

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Sailiya

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al Khor SC

0-3

0-7
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Qatar SC

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Dunarea Calarasi

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Sportul Snagov

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Corvinul Hunedoara vs Progresul Pecica


1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Minaur Baia Mare vs Avantul Reghin

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Luceafarul Oradea B vs Viitorul Selimbar

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Metalul Buzau

1-1

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalurgistul Cugir vs Sanmartin

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Comuna Recea vs Cluj II

2-0

6-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

0-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s


3-0
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Arar FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al Entesar

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Al Drae

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


1-3
Sat 16, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al Wehda Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


3-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Ohud Medina Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Partick Thistle

0-1

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Glasgow Rangers(U21) vs Wrexham

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Queen of the South FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Falkirk

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Montrose

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Brechin City

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Queen\'s Park

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers FC

0-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Dalbeattie Star vs Cumbernauld Colts

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Vale of Leithen

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Gretna 2008

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
BSC Glasgow vs Civil Service Strollers FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh University FC

2-1

7-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Gala Fairydean

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
OFK Beograd (U19) vs Crvena Zvezda(U19)

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Rad(U19) vs FK Napredak Krusevac(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia Cup
Partizan Bardejov vs Slovan Bratislava

1-4

2-5
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
FC Koper vs ND Gorica

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Krka

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Dravograd vs NK Nafta

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Rogaska

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs Jadran Dekani

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CFF Albacete Women\'s vs Mislata CF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs CD Toledo(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

1-4

1-5
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Francisco(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Laguna(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs AD Nervion(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)


0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Lorca CFB(U19)


4-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs Atletico Madrileno(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Girona(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leioa U19 vs UDC Txantrea(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Rayo Vallecano

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Almeria

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs Deportivo La Coruna

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs SD Huesca

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Celta Vigo B

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Leioa

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs UE Olot

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs CF Badalona

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Lealtad

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs UC Ceares

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Arcos CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Manacor

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Santanyi

3-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CE Felanitx

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs UD Collerense


5-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs San Rafael


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Atletico Union Guimar

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Mensajero

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs UD Ibarra

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs CF El Castillo

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs Pena Azagresa

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs UCD Burlades

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Baztan


0-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Huarte


2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CD Beti Onak

3-1

6-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs AD San Juan


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Arnedo

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Oyonesa

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Alfaro

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Almagro CF

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Selaya FC

1-1

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF


0-2
Sat 16, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs AD Siete Villas


2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs U.M. Escobedo


2-5
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CF Vimenor


2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Barreda Balompie


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Torina


0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs CD Santurtzi

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs SD Gernika

0-4

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Tolosa

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs CE Europa

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Jove Espanol


0-3
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Villarreal C

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Becerril

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino II vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

1-3

2-4
Sat 16, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Melilla CD


4-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Fasher vs Alfalah Atbra


2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Sion II

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs FC Lugano Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sat 16, Nov-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs North East Stars F.C.

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S. Marsa vs A.S Djerba

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Hammam Sousse vs Jendouba Sport

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Gabesien vs AS Kasserine

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs Sbikha

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs AS Gabes

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs AS Oued Ellil

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Rejiche vs EGS Gafsa

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Sultanbeyli

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Turgutluspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bayrampasaspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs 1922 Konyaspor

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Pendikspor

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Ankara Demirspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Hatta Club vs Al-Sharjah

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Dhafra vs Al Ain

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-20:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Wasl FC vs Baniyas

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Masfut

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Italy(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
France(U21) vs Georgia(U21)

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
Slovenia vs Latvia

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
Russia vs Belgium

0-3

1-4
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
Azerbaijan vs Wales

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
San Marino vs Kazakhstan

0-3

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - UEFA European Championship
Cyprus vs Scotland

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Israel vs Poland

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Croatia vs Slovakia

0-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Germany vs Belarus

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Northern Ireland vs Netherlands

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Austria vs North Macedonia

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Portugal(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ukraine(U17) vs Albania(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Azerbaijan(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Greece(U17) vs Kazakhstan(U17)

1-0

5-1
Sat 16, Nov-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Denmark(U19) vs Faroe Islands(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bulgaria(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ukraine(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovakia(U19) vs Malta(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Greece(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-1

2-5
Sat 16, Nov-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belgium(U19) vs Albania(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
North Macedonia U19 vs England(U19)

0-1

0-5
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
France(U19) vs Finland(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Luxembourg(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Gibraltar U19

4-0

13-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Kosovo(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Turkey(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Wales(U19) vs Russia(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Switzerland(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Proline FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Wakiso Giants

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Torro United vs Express FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Vipers SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs MFK Mikolaiv B

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Polissya Zhytomyr

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Nikopol vs Krystal Kherson

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
PFC Niva Vinnitsia vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs FC Kalush

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Chayka K-SR vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs Nyva Ternopil

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Volyn Lutsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

3-2
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Mynai

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-16:10 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA Progreso

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Liverpool P.

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Defensor SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Racing Club Montevideo

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-3
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs IA Sud America

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs CS Cerrito

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Torque U19 vs CS Cerrito(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Rampla Juniors FC (U19) vs Sud America (U19)


1-1
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Atletico Furrial

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:30 - Wales Cup
Chepstow Town vs STM Sports


0-5
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cup
Pontardawe Town vs Croesyceiliog

3-0

6-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Rhyl FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanfair United

3-0

7-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno F.C. vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

4-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Flint Town United vs Corwen

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Ruthin Town FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Taffs Well

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Haverfordwest County vs Llantwit Major

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Cwmamman United

3-0

7-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Swansea University

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Barry Town United

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Carmarthen Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 16, Nov-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Fart Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Hwange Colliery

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Highlanders FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Mushowani Stars

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Triangle FC

1-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.