Football Results for Sun 10, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Nov-17:15 - AFC U19 Championship
Bangladesh(U19) vs Bhutan (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - AFC U19 Championship
Bahrain(U19) vs Jordan(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Chinese Taipei(U19) vs Australia(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-15:15 - AFC U19 Championship
Kyrgyzstan(U19) vs Nepal(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Myanmar(U19) vs Singapore(U19)

1-0

8-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Cambodia(U19) vs Brunei Darussalam(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:10 - AFC U19 Championship
Turkmenistan(U19) vs Sri Lanka(U19)

0-1

4-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:15 - AFC U19 Championship
Iran(U19) vs United Arab Emirates (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Indonesia(U19) vs North Korea(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Viet Nam(U19) vs Japan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:05 - AFC U19 Championship
India(U19) vs Afghanistan (U19)

0-3

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-12:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Macao China(U19) vs Laos(U19)

0-3

0-6
Sun 10, Nov-20:05 - AFC U19 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-12:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Hong Kong,China(U19) vs Timor Leste(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-12:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Korea Republic(U19) vs China(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-12:30 - AFC U19 Championship
Thailand(U19) vs Malaysia(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:20 - AFC U19 Championship
Qatar(U19) vs Yemen(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Mongolia(U19) vs Guam(U19)

3-2

4-3
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs FK Kukesi

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs FC Ordino

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs UE Engordany

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-20:35 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Almirante Brown

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Sacachispas

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs San Telmo

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:40 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs UAI Urquiza

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Ituzaingo

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Canuelas FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Real Pilar

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:15 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Club Atletico Guemes

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-00:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Barracas Central

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Santa Marina Tandil

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Temperley

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Newells Old Boys vs Defensa Y Justicia

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
River Plate vs Rosario Central

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Independiente

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Patronato Parana

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Aldosivi vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Lori Vanadzor

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Yerevan

3-1

7-2
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-11:00 - Australia League A
Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs Grazer AK

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Mattersburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Wiener Viktoria

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt vs SC Rothis

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Belarus Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Gent

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Club Brugge

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Velez Mostar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Oeste SP

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Retro/PE vs Decisao PE

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Kariana Erden

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Litex Lovech

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Nov-17:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Arda

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Fovu Baham

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Union Douala

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs UMS de Loum

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs APEJES Academy

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Fluminense (RJ)

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Santos

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Liaoning Whowin

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Annapurna vs Hebei Elite F.C.

3-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Brusque SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Marcilio Dias SC vs Avai FC (SC)

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Cucuta

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Boyaca Chico

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Fortaleza F.C

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-00:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Colon vs Independiente Del Valle

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Universidad de Costa Rica

0-0

1-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange vs Fola Esch

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Wiltz 71 vs Blue Boys Muhlench

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Mondercange vs Alisontia Steinsel

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Hostert

4-0

5-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Rumelange vs UNA Strassen

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Sporting Steinfort vs Victoria Rosport

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Canach vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Rodange 91 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Esch vs UN Kaerjeng 97

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Lorentzweiler vs Progres Niederkorn

0-1

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Kehlen vs Mamer

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig vs F91 Dudelange

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Bettembourg vs Blo Weiss Medernach

1-0

6-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Blo Weiss Itzig vs FC Differdange 03

1-2

2-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Osijek

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-4

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Radnik Sesvete

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Solin

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs E.N.Paralimni

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Dukla Praha

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Vitkovice

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Rakovnik vs FC Pisek

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Karlovy Vary Dvory

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Sparta Praha B

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Slavia Prague B

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Jablonec B

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Teplice B

1-1

7-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slovan Liberec II

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Mlada Boleslav B

2-4

3-6
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Synot Slovacko

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Teplice

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Odra Petrkovice

0-1

0-6
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Kobenhavn

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Esbjerg FB

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Sonderjyske

2-0

4-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Odense BK

2-1

4-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs HB Koge

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Hvidovre IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Skive IK

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Avarta vs Helsingor

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Independiente San Vicente

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs CD El Vencedor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Sonsonate

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:15 - England FA Cup
Hayes &Yeading vs Oxford United

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - England FA Cup
Dover Athletic vs Southend United

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Macclesfield Town vs Kingstonian

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Leyton Orient vs Maldon & Tiptree

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Wrexham vs Rochdale

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Bristol Rovers vs Bromley

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
York City vs Altrincham

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Chippenham Town vs Northampton Town

0-3

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Gateshead vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Crewe Alexandra Women\'s vs Barnsley Women\'s


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Ipswich Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


5-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Wolves Women\'s vs Luton Town Women\'s


4-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chesham United Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
TNS Llansantffraid Women vs Chorley Women\'s


0-4
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Durham Cestria Women\'s vs Chester-Le-Street Town Women\'s


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Leek Town Ladies Women\'s vs Lincoln City Women\'s


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s


0-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Old Actonians Women\'s vs AFC Wimbledon Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Southampton WFC Women\'s vs Portishead Women\'s


4-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Bristol City

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Everton(U23) vs Plymouth Argyle(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
Sunderland(U23) vs Liverpool(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
Fulham U23 vs Watford U23

1-1

3-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


3-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Hull City Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


3-6
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


0-5
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester City

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Aston Villa

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vaprus Parnu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Welco

2-2

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

1-0

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs FC Nomme United

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Parnu JK

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Keila JK

1-0

2-4
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Voru JK

2-1

5-2
Sun 10, Nov-23:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Paraguay(U17)

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs US Boulogne U19

3-0

6-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Orleans U19 vs Feignies(U19)


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Le Havre(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Caen(U19)


0-6
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lens U19


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Quevilly US(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
FC Chartres(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs Lyonnais U19


4-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


3-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Epinal U19


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Metz U19


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


0-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)


3-4
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


2-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Niort(U19)


3-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Angers SCO U19


2-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Chateauroux U19


4-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)


2-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Nimes(U19)


0-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Istres(U19)


2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Toulon (U19)


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Ajaccio U19


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Amiens SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Saint-Etienne

2-2

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-07:45 - Friendly Internationals
Japan women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Canada women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Tskhinvali vs Kolkheti Poti

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs FC Gagra

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dila Gori

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs 1. FC Magdeburg

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-3

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hannover 96

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-1

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Koln (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Lichtenberg 47 vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs BSV Rehden

0-3

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs Havelse

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs VfR Aalen

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs RW Essen

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs TSV Ilshofen 1862

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs FC Suderelbe

2-2

3-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eddersheim vs SCV Griesheim

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo AO Athens vs Ionikos

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ierapetra vs Nea Kavala

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Niki Volos

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Kalamata AO

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Ialysos

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Asteras Tripolis

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

0-2

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Xanthi vs Panionios

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Smirnis vs Doxa Dramas

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Panachaiki

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Levadiakos

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Platanias FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSyD Mixco

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Nov-23:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Zwolle

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Emmen

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Koninklijke HFC

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Hoi King SA

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Central & Western District RSA

1-0

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
King Fung vs North District FC

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Resources Capital FC vs Wing Yee FT

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Hong Kong FC

1-3

2-7
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Metro Gallery

4-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Kwun Tong FA

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs St. Joseph\'s FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Double Flower FA vs Kwai Tsing District FA


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)


2-2
Sun 10, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Fu Moon FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Wan Chai SF


3-2
Sun 10, Nov-10:30 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Kitchee vs LeeMan

0-4

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Wofoo Tai Po vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs BFC Siofok

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Dorogi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Budaorsi SC

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Szegedi AK

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Soroksar

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:15 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

1-6
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - India Super League
Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra vs PSM Makassar

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Martapura FC vs Persita Tangerang

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persik Kediri vs PSMS Medan

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Damash Gilan FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Malavan

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Qashqai Shiraz

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Sepidrood Rasht vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Navad Urmia vs Mes Kerman

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Rayka Babol

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Lazio Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-2

3-3
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs AS Roma

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AC Milan

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Spal

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Atalanta

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Lecce

1-1

4-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Fiorentina

3-0

5-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Salernitana

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Como

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Giana Erminio

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Olbia

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Renate AC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs US Pergolettese

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pistoiese

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Gozzano

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Alessandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Imolese

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Carpi

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Vicenza

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Piacenza vs Gubbio

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Rimini

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Sicula Leonzio

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs FC Bari 1908

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Casertana F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Teramo

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palermo vs FC Savoia 1908


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Scanzorosciate

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Este vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Nibionnoggiono


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs SC Caronnese


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Fossano Calcio


0-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Marsala


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs Vigor Carpaneto


0-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Sporting Trestina


3-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Turris Neapolis


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Tuttocuoio


2-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Mantova


2-2
Sun 10, Nov-07:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Verspah Oita

0-1

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons vs Honda FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Osaka FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-5

3-13
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-07:15 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Avispa Fukuoka Am vs Gamba Osaka Am

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight Am vs Omiya Ardija Am

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Ehime FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs YSCC Yokohama

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gainare Tottori

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Atyrau

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Aktobe

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Taraz

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Okzhetpes

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Western Stima

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Nzoia United

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Wazito FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Bandari FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Mathare United FC

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-09:10 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Ballkani

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Drenica Srbica

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs Super Nova

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs FK Smiltene BJSS

6-0

8-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Tukums-2000

0-5

3-8
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs FK Auda Riga

2-2

4-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
New Project vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

0-4
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Swieqi United

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:15 - Malta First Division League
St. George\'s vs Fgura United

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Sirens

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Hibernians FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs FC Juarez

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Club Necaxa

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Pachuca

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Queretaro FC

3-0

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Toluca

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Jalisco

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA Chihuahua vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Canoneros Marina

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Loros De Colima

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
UAEM Potros vs Tampico Madero

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Celaya FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Zacatepec

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Arsenal Tivat

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Kom

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Cup
Hassania Agadir vs Moghreb Tetouan

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Wydad Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Raja de Beni Mellal

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-1

3-4
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Southern United

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Waitakere United

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Team Wellington

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Las Sabanas

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Chinandega

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Juventus Managua

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Deportivo Ocotal

4-1

5-1
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Jalapa ART

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Delta Force

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Warri Wolves FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Plateau United

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Heartland FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Enyimba International

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkendija

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Kozuv

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Rinija Gostivar

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Drita vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Korab Debar

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Kadino

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Osogovo

4-0

7-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Belasica Strumica

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs FC Plackovica

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs FK Labunishta

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pitu Guli

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Valerenga

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Stromsgodset

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Stabaek

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Ranheim IL

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs San Francisco FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Costa Del Este FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Sport Huancayo

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Ceres FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

2-2

4-3
Sun 10, Nov-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Kaya FC vs Mendiola

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Gwardia Koszalin

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestochowa

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:05 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Widzew lodz

0-1

0-6
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs Gil Vicente U19


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Sporting Covilha

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Belenenses

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Moreirense

2-0

3-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Portimonense

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Shamal vs Al Bidda SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Muaither SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Lusail City

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Nasr FC(QAT) vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Zira FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Universitaea Cluj

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Dynamo Stavropol

3-2

4-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Volgar Astrachan

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs FK Krasnodar III

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Inter Cherkessk

2-0

3-4
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Urozhay Krasnodar vs FK Makhachkala

3-0

5-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Ufa

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
SC Faetano vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Libertas vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
SP La Fiorita vs S.S Pennarossa

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Cup
SP Cosmos vs San Giovanni

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:35 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Hajer vs Al-Raed

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:55 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al-Taawon vs Al Liwaa

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Vozdovac

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Indjija

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Kosice

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Partizan Bardejov

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ASK Bravo

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Aluminij

2-2

2-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs FC Koper

0-2

0-7
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Mbombela United

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Royal Eagles

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Cape Town City

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Levante

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Osasuna

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Villarreal

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Elche

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Zaragoza

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Getafe B vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Ibiza Eivissa

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Pontevedra

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Tudelano

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Guijuelo vs SD Amorebieta

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Orihuela CF

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs AE Prat

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs UE Llagostera

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs SD Ejea

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs UD Levante B

3-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Marbella FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Linense

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs FC Cartagena

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Real Aviles


4-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs Caudal Deportivo


1-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Condal CF


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Covadonga


0-3
Sun 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs L\'Entregu CF


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs UD Llanera

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs CD Tuilla

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs UD Somozas

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs CD Barco


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Rapido de Bouzas

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CF Alondras


3-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Xerez CD


0-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Conil CF

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs AD Ceuta

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs UB Lebrijana

3-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Sevilla C


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Cordoba CF B


4-0
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD San Roque de Lepe


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs San Rafael

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs CD Binissalem


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Atletico Paso

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Lanzarote

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs UD Las Palmas C


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs CF El Castillo


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CD Plus Ultra

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Mar Menor

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Lorca Deportiva FC


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs SFC Minerva


3-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Muleno CF


0-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Cortes


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Berceo


4-4
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs UD Logrones B

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CA Vianes


2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CP Calasancio

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Yague CF

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Pradejon


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CD Robres

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CDJ Tamarite

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Utebo FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Brea


0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CF Calamocha

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs San Juan Zaragoza


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CD Belchite 97


3-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Villanueva

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Sarinena


1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Torrijos

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Albacete B

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs UD Socuellamos


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Villacanas

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CD Cayon

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Bezana

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CD Tropezon


0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs CD Baskonia

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs SD Balmaseda FC


0-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Santutxu

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Urduliz FT

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs CF Reus Deportiu


3-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UA Horta

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs San Cristobal

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CF Peralada

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Sants

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs UE Castelldefels


4-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs FC Vilafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs CF Igualada


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Vilamarxant CF


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Alcoyano

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Beniganim


2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Elche CF Ilicitano


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs DAV Santa Ana

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Alcorcon B


1-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Flat Earth


1-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Leganes B


4-3
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Mostoles

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs AD Parla

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Salmantino II

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Poli Almeria

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Antequera CF


1-0
Sun 10, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Atletico Mancha Real


4-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Torredonjimeno

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Atletico Malagueno


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Alhaurin de la Torre

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Oskarshamns AIK vs IFK Berga

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 slutspel
Sollentuna FK vs Motala AIF FK

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:45 - Sweden Superettan
Kalmar FF vs IK Brage

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Umea FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Varnamo vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Sion

2-2

4-2
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

2-2

4-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Basel

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Olympique de Geneve FC vs US Terre Sainte

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Baden

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs Gossau

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Vaduz

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Schaffhausen

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EGS Gafsa vs AS Kasserine


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Olympique de Beja vs Sbikha

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EO Sidi Bouzid vs ES Hammam Sousse


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Croissant Msaken vs A.S Djerba

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Jendouba Sport


1-2
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
AS Oued Ellil vs CO Medenine


1-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Rejiche vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba


2-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
ES Jerba Midoun vs A.S. Marsa


1-2
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs AS Slimane

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs C. A. Bizertin

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs US Tataouine

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Altinordu

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Orduspor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tokatspor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Aksarayspor

3-1

3-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Serik Belediyespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-13:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Cizrespor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs 1877 Alemdaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Kozan Spor FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Payas BS 1975 vs Karsiyaka

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Kemerspor 2003

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Somaspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Pazarspor vs Bayrampasaspor

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Golcukspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Yeni Altindag BS

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Amedspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Zonguldak

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Manisa FK

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Bandirmaspor

1-2

3-3
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Eyupspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

0-5
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Elazigspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Kastamonuspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Denizlispor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Ankaragucu

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Nov-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Nov-18:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
Moldova Women\'s vs Azerbaijan Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
France Women\'s vs Serbia Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 10, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs PFC Niva Vinnitsia

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Veres Rivne

2-2

5-4
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Polissya Zhytomyr vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Boston River

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Cerro Largo

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs CA River Plate

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Louisville City FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-00:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Aragua FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Universidad Central Venezuela

2-0

3-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.